College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Ignatius, IL
City:
Chicago
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-27
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:16.80
Palatine Invitational
(#16)
2014-09-27
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:18.80
Palatine Invitational
(#18)
2014-10-04
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:19.51
Pat Savage Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-06
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:19.90
ICOPS Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-08
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:22.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#93)
2014-10-25
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:22.17
IL 3A St. Ignatius Regional
(#1)
2014-10-18
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:22.66
Chicago Catholic League Meet
(#2)
2014-10-04
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:23.76
Pat Savage Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-04
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:26.94
Pat Savage Invitational
(#4)
2014-11-08
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:27.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#106)
2014-09-06
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:27.60
ICOPS Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-18
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:29.90
Chicago Catholic League Meet
(#3)
2014-10-18
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:30.45
Chicago Catholic League Meet
(#4)
2014-10-25
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:32.31
IL 3A St. Ignatius Regional
(#3)
2014-10-25
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:33.17
IL 3A St. Ignatius Regional
(#4)
2014-09-13
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:33.30
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#63)
2014-11-01
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:33.34
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#29)
2014-09-06
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:34.60
ICOPS Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-01
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:34.84
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#30)
2014-09-27
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:35.70
Palatine Invitational
(#31)
2014-10-04
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:38.43
Pat Savage Invitational
(#8)
2014-10-25
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:40.94
IL 3A St. Ignatius Regional
(#8)
2014-11-08
Santino, Brian
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:42.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#146)
2014-11-08
Lewis, Vince
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#151)
2014-07-25
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:44.00
Detweiller At Dark
(#30)
2014-07-25
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
Detweiller At Dark
(#32)
2014-09-27
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:46.60
Palatine Invitational
(#50)
2014-10-09
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:48.00
St. Ignatius / Jones South Loop Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-10-18
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:49.03
Chicago Catholic League Meet
(#7)
2014-10-09
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:53.00
St. Ignatius / Jones South Loop Boys Dual
(#2)
2014-09-13
Hogan, Patrick
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:54.20
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#103)
2014-09-27
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:49.90
IL#86
ACC Charger Classic
(#1)
2014-09-27
Meyer, Olivia
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:10.80
ACC Charger Classic
(#4)
2014-10-11
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:14.76
Joe Fedinec Benet Academy Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-01
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:33.05
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#29)
2014-09-06
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:33.30
ICOPS Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-18
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:34.50
Girls Catholic Athletic Conference
(#1)
2014-11-01
Porretta, Jill
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:34.82
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#30)
2014-11-01
Jakubowski, Alexis
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:36.49
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#31)
2014-10-04
Jakubowski, Alexis
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:38.95
Peoria Central Invitational
(#36)
2014-09-27
Porretta, Jill
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:47.30
ACC Charger Classic
(#9)
2014-10-04
Porretta, Jill
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:52.52
Peoria Central Invitational
(#44)
2014-10-11
Jakubowski, Alexis
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:53.79
Joe Fedinec Benet Academy Invitational
(#3)
2014-09-13
Porretta, Jill
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:56.00
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#39)
2014-10-25
Porretta, Jill
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:56.05
IL 3A St. Ignatius Regional
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-12
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-10
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:56.19
IL#43
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:56.22
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2014-06-14
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:57.37
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#2)
2014-05-17
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:58.46
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#1)
2014-04-12
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:59.54
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
2:00.12
St. Ignatius Boys Invitational #1
(#2)
2014-04-19
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
B-800
2:01.06
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#4)
2014-05-17
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
B-800
2:02.62
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#4)
2014-04-12
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-800
2:03.06
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-10
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-800
2:03.09
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-31
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:11.20
US#60 IL#4
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2014-05-02
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.24
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-30
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.80
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2014-05-22
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.35
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-08
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.21
Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2014-05-08
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.23
IL#87
CCL F/S Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.74
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-17
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.94
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#2)
2014-05-22
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.15
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-10
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.20
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.53
EIU Race at State
(#16)
2014-04-25
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.93
Glenbard South Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-08
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.61
Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual
(#3)
2014-05-03
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.01
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2014-05-17
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.36
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#5)
2014-04-19
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.51
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#4)
2014-05-17
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.98
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#6)
2014-05-10
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.28
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-08
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.94
Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual
(#4)
2014-04-12
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.27
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.38
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-05
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-Mile
4:17.83
IL#7
Nike Festival Of Miles
(#13)
2014-04-25
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.39
IL#29
Glenbard South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.27
IL#45
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3200
9:31.34
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.36
IL#60
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-17
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.22
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#2)
2014-05-22
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.50
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-31
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3200
9:44.19
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#28)
2014-05-10
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3200
9:48.77
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3200
9:50.26
Glenbard South Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-17
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3200
9:51.16
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#6)
2014-05-03
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.14
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2014-04-19
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.09
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#4)
2014-04-08
Weber, Andy
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.45
Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual
(#2)
2014-04-12
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
B-3200
10:09.61
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Santino, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
10:09.76
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#10)
2014-04-08
Santino, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
10:14.03
Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual
(#4)
2014-05-10
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-3200
10:18.05
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#11)
2014-04-12
Lennon, John
(2015)
B-3200
10:19.19
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-110H
14.15
US#58 IL#3 w(1.1)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-110H
14.45
pre w(-1)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2014-05-31
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-110H
14.49
w(0.1)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2014-05-10
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-110H
14.65
w(-2.5)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
B-110H
14.74
IL#21 w(1.1)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-07-06
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-110H
14.76
pre
w(4.2)
US Junior Nationals
(#19)
2014-05-30
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
B-110H
14.79
pre w(-1)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2014-05-17
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
B-110H
14.82
pre
NWI
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-110H
14.82
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2014-05-17
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
B-110H
14.83
NWI
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#2)
2014-05-22
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-19
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-110H
14.90
pre
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-10
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
B-110H
14.95
w(-2.5)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-08
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-110H
15.01
NWI
Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2014-04-12
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
B-110H
15.02
NWI
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
B-110H
15.11
pre w(-0.4)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
B-110H
15.16
pre
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#5)
2014-04-25
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-110H
15.18
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-110H
15.18
w(0)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-08
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
B-110H
15.20
NWI
Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual
(#2)
2014-04-19
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
B-110H
15.29
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#3)
2014-05-10
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-110H
15.50
pre w(-1.8)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-22
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-110H
15.60
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#11)
2014-04-12
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-110H
15.61
NWI
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-300H
36.90
US#14 IL#1
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2014-05-22
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-300H
37.85
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-300H
38.14
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2014-04-19
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-300H
38.70
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.70
IL#92 pre
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#9)
2011-03-06
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.75
pre
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-06
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.77
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-17
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
6.78
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2010-03-20
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.79
pre
Chicago Catholic League Indoor
(#6)
2010-03-07
Martin, Glenn
B-55
6.79
pre
Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-26
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.80
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#5)
2010-03-20
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.81
Chicago Catholic League Indoor
(#7)
2010-03-20
Martin, Glenn
B-55
6.81
pre
Chicago Catholic League Indoor
(#9)
2013-03-17
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
6.82
pre
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#7)
2010-03-07
Martin, Glenn
B-55
6.84
Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-12
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.86
Lonnell Poole Invitational
2011-02-26
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-55
6.87
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#5)
2013-03-03
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
6.90
pre
ICOPS Invitational
(#11)
2013-02-09
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
6.90
Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad
(#2)
2011-03-04
Kelley-Carter, Kyl
B-55
6.90
Chicago University High Meet B
(#7)
2011-02-26
Butler, Blake
B-55
6.91
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#1)
2012-03-17
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-55
6.91
pre
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#12)
2013-03-17
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-55
6.94
pre
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#10)
2013-03-01
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-55
6.95
U-High Invitational #3
(#1)
2013-02-09
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-55
6.95
Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad
(#5)
2013-03-03
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-55
6.97
pre
ICOPS Invitational
(#15)
2011-02-26
Butler, Blake
B-55
7.01
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#3)
2013-02-22
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
7.02
Jesuit Indoor Prep Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-14
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-55
7.02
U-High Invitational #3
(#6)
2012-03-17
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
7.03
pre
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#18)
2012-03-04
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
7.03
pre
ICOPS Invitational
(#18)
2013-02-01
Pierce, Sheldon
(2014)
B-55
7.04
U-High Invitational #1
(#1)
2014-03-02
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-55
7.05
pre
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#19)
2013-02-01
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
7.06
U-High Invitational #1
(#2)
2014-02-21
Pierce, Sheldon
(2014)
B-55
7.07
pre
Jesuit Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-07
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-55
7.07
U-High Invitational #2
(#7)
2013-05-11
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#7)
2010-04-23
Martin, Glenn
B-100
11.39
NWI
Glenbard South Invite
(#5)
2011-05-19
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.45
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-14
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.55
pre
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2010-05-15
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.56
NWI
Chicago Catholic League
(#2)
2011-05-19
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.62
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-20
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.63
pre
NWI
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-20
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.70
NWI
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#3)
2010-04-23
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.75
NWI
Glenbard South Invite
(#1)
2011-05-14
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2013-05-11
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
22.92
pre
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2010-05-15
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
22.93
pre
NWI
Chicago Catholic League
(#4)
2013-05-11
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.03
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2013-05-16
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-200
23.03
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-08
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
23.17
IL#28 w(-1.3)
Carlin Nalley Invite
2013-05-16
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-20
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-200
23.23
NWI
Glenbard South Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
23.23
IL#42
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#4)
2013-05-11
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-200
23.26
pre
NWI
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#9)
2013-04-06
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-200
23.27
NWI
Phil Svetich Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2011-03-06
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-200
23.43
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-07
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-200
23.52
IL#78
U-High Invitational #2
(#2)
2014-03-22
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-200
23.54
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#5)
2013-03-17
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.70
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2012-03-17
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.77
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#10)
2013-03-03
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.96
ICOPS Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-200
24.08
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#3)
2013-03-03
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-200
24.09
ICOPS Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-04
Eady, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
24.23
ICOPS Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-21
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-300
36.64
IL#1
Jesuit Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Gibson, Elliot
(2013)
B-400
51.17
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-15
Bolaris, Alcaeos
(2010)
B-400
51.41
Chicago Catholic League
(#3)
2013-05-11
Gibson, Elliot
(2013)
B-400
51.51
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-07
Salami, Mubarak
(2011)
B-400
51.66
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-04
Reardon, Andrew
(2013)
B-400
51.80
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-05
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-400
51.91
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-15
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-400
52.03
IL#36
Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Gibson, Elliot
(2013)
B-400
52.10
St. Ignatius / Jones Prep Boys Mini Meet
(#1)
2012-04-14
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-400
52.28
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-02
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-400
52.61
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-17
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-400
52.69
IL#47
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-03-03
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
B-400
52.77
ICOPS Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-400
53.07
IL#100
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2013-03-03
Kampe, Sean
(2013)
B-400
53.23
IL#76
ICOPS Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-04
McLaurin, Zeb
(2013)
B-400
53.63
ICOPS Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-10
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:56.19
IL#43
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:56.22
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2013-05-04
Kampe, Sean
(2013)
B-800
1:57.25
IL#60
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-19
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
1:57.36
IL#54
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-14
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:57.37
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#2)
2010-05-15
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
1:58.24
IL#97
Chicago Catholic League
(#3)
2010-04-23
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
1:58.37
Glenbard South Invite
(#4)
2014-05-17
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:58.46
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#1)
2013-05-11
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:58.53
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:58.54
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Bolaris, Alcaeos
(2010)
B-800
1:58.72
Glenbard South Invite
(#5)
2010-05-01
Bolaris, Alcaeos
(2010)
B-800
1:59.10
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2014-04-12
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:59.54
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-09
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:59.54
IL#16
Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad
(#1)
2013-04-13
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:59.63
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-09
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
B-800
1:59.70
IL#22
U-High Invitation Only - Meet D
(#1)
2013-05-11
Kampe, Sean
(2013)
B-800
1:59.73
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2010-06-12
Bolaris, Alcaeos
(2010)
B-800
1:59.73
Midwest Distance Gala
(#9)
2010-03-20
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
1:59.78
IL#21
Chicago Catholic League Indoor
(#3)
2015-05-09
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-800
2:00.03
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
B-800
2:00.04
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2011-03-19
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
2:00.12
IL#34
Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014-04-16
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
2:00.12
St. Ignatius Boys Invitational #1
(#2)
2011-04-21
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
2:00.32
Glenbard South Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-06
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
2:00.90
St Ignatius / Lane Th Dual
(#1)
2014-04-19
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
B-800
2:01.06
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#4)
2011-03-06
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
2:01.16
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-01
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
B-800
2:01.40
U-High Invitational #1
(#1)
2014-03-22
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
2:01.49
IL#51
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-07
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
2:01.58
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-20
Luna, Aaron
(2010)
B-800
2:01.58
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#4)
2014-03-14
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
2:01.90
pre
U-High Invitational #3
(#1)
2011-05-14
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
2:01.91
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2010-03-07
Doyle, Jack
(2011)
B-800
2:02.40
Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-800
2:02.44
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-15
Khan, Kamal
(2011)
B-800
2:02.48
Chicago Catholic League
(#10)
2011-05-06
Kampe, Sean
(2013)
B-800
2:02.60
Chicago Catholic League F/S Championship
(#1)
2014-05-17
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
B-800
2:02.62
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#4)
2013-04-13
Gibson, Eliot
(2013)
B-800
2:02.62
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-15
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
B-800
2:02.65
IL#82
Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
B-800
2:02.97
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-12
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-800
2:03.06
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-10
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
B-800
2:03.09
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-08
Luna, Aaron
(2010)
B-800
2:03.12
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#7)
2013-04-06
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
B-800
2:03.15
Phil Svetich Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-03
Reardon, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
2:03.20
IL#78
ICOPS Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Spearing, Kyleigh
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2015
Name
School
Khan, Kallin
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Korabik, Chris
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
2013
Name
School
Keelan, Jack
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Santino, Patrick
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page