Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Loyola Academy, IL
City: WILMETTE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-5k_XC 15:49.80 IL#27 NXN Midwest Regional (#43)
2015-09-19 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3m_XC 14:52.10 IL#56 Richard Spring Invitational (#14)
2015-10-17 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3m_XC 14:54.30 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-09-26 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:07.40 Palatine Invitational (#11)
2015-10-03 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:13.22 Pat Savage Invitational (#2)
2015-10-17 Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:22.50 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#8)
2015-09-12 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.69 DePaul Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-10-17 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:30.00 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#13)
2015-10-17 Hoag, Connor B-3m_XC 15:34.30 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#15)
2015-10-17 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:35.20 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#16)
2015-09-19 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#73)
2015-09-19 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:48.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#100)
2015-10-17 Berens, Scott (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.70 JV Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-10-31 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.40 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#26)
2015-10-03 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.31 Pat Savage Invitational (#11)
2015-10-31 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.80 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#28)
2015-10-24 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.68 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#9)
2015-11-07 House, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 17:16.00 IL#37 IL 3A State Meet (#25)
2015-10-03 House, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 17:36.70 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#5)
2015-10-17 House, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:11.60 Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet (#6)
2015-10-17 Mckinley, Lainey (2018) G-3m_XC 18:13.10 Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet (#7)
2015-10-17 Dooley, Margot (2017) G-3m_XC 18:13.60 Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet (#8)
2015-10-03 Mckinley, Lainey (2018) G-3m_XC 18:14.20 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#9)
2015-10-24 House, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:20.61 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#3)
2015-10-17 Hoag, Payton (2018) G-3m_XC 18:25.90 Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet (#12)
2015-09-26 Dooley, Margot (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.70 Palatine Invitational (#50)
2015-10-24 Dooley, Margot (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.79 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#13)
2015-10-03 Hoag, Payton (2018) G-3m_XC 18:44.10 Flt 4 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#8)
2015-10-17 Foley, Annie G-3m_XC 18:49.20 Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet (#16)
2015-09-26 Hoag, Payton (2018) G-3m_XC 19:00.60 Palatine Invitational (#66)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-100 11.32 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-100 11.38 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-100 11.39 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 Miller, John (2015) B-200 22.93 NWIMarquette University HS Invitational (#9)
2015-04-24 Miller, John (2015) B-200 22.94 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Miller, John (2015) B-200 22.96 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#10)
2015-05-16 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.10 IL#98 w(-1.7)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.11 pre w(-1.2)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.28 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Miller, John (2015) B-400 49.82 IL#47 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-16 Miller, John (2015) B-400 50.70 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Miller, John (2015) B-400 50.77 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2015-04-18 Miller, John (2015) B-400 51.07 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Miller, John (2015) B-400 51.12 Marquette University HS Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 1:56.57 IL#46 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-29 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 1:56.83 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-16 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 1:57.86 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 1:59.97 Marquette University HS Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (2016) B-800 2:00.44 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Kelley, David (2015) B-800 2:00.59 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 2:00.88 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Kelly, Spencer (2015) B-800 2:01.50 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-800 2:01.63 Marquette University HS Invitational (#8)
2015-04-24 Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (2016) B-800 2:02.86 Dan Horyn Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:18.69 IL#32 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:19.05 Dan Horyn Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Banks, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:25.79 Marquette University HS Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Banks, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:31.21 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2015-04-28 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-1600 4:31.24 New Trier Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:34.30 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2015-05-02 Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (2016) B-1600 4:34.38 Marquette University HS Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-1600 4:34.95 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:37.83 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#8)
2015-04-28 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:37.87 New Trier Boys F/S Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:41.15 CCL F/S Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:41.25 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2015-05-07 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-1600 4:41.70 CCL F/S Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:42.69 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3200 9:28.85 IL#55 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-16 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3200 9:39.94 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3200 9:43.02 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#30)
2015-05-02 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3200 9:45.95 Marquette University HS Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-3200 9:48.24 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-3200 9:50.05 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-3200 9:53.73 Marquette University HS Invitational (#8)
2015-05-16 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3200 9:56.52 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3200 9:59.13 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Pasco, Daniel (2016) B-3200 9:59.76 Dan Horyn Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3200 10:08.21 CCL F/S Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3200 10:08.69 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#16)
2015-04-28 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3200 10:12.09 New Trier Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Anugioba, Emmanuel (2015) B-110H 15.99 IL#87 pre w(-2.3)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Miller, John (2015) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Falkenhayn, Ted B-TJ 41'8.5" NWICCL F/S Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Ritzenthaler, Aiden (2016) B-PV 13'0" Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Ritzenthaler, Aiden (2016) B-PV 12'9" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Lesny, Lukas (2015) B-PV 12'6" Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Ritzenthaler, Declan (2018) B-PV 12'6" Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Lesny, Lukas (2015) B-PV 12'6" Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Lesny, Lukas (2015) B-PV 12'6" Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Lesny, Lukas (2015) B-PV 12'6" Marquette University HS Invitational (#7)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.16 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.19 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.42 IL#91 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.94 IL#45 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.98 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.48 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 Schulte, Megan (2015) G-100 12.63 NWIGCAC Championships (#4)
2015-05-09 Schulte, Megan (2015) G-100 12.66 pre NWIGCAC Championships (#4)
2015-05-14 Schulte, Megan (2015) G-100 12.68 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Schulte, Megan (2015) G-100 12.88 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 Fitzgerald, Riely (2017) G-100 12.94 NWIGCAC Championships (#7)
2015-05-09 Fitzgerald, Riely (2017) G-100 13.06 pre NWIGCAC Championships (#8)
2015-04-18 Fitzgerald, Riely (2017) G-100 13.15 pre NWIArgo Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Schulte, Megan (2015) G-200 26.52 pre NWIGCAC Championships (#7)
2015-05-09 Schulte, Megan (2015) G-200 26.88 NWIGCAC Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Adler, Lila (2016) G-200 27.26 NWINew Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#5)
2015-05-09 Gatti, Elena (2015) G-200 27.27 pre NWIGCAC Championships (#8)
2015-05-02 Zaworski, Caroline (2015) G-800 2:19.26 IL#56 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Zaworski, Caroline (2015) G-800 2:19.75 Argo Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 House, Kathryn (2016) G-800 2:19.77 IL#67 GCAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 House, Kathryn (2016) G-800 2:20.03 Downers Grove South Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Zaworski, Caroline (2015) G-800 2:21.89 GCAC Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Dooley, Margot (2017) G-800 2:22.57 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Dooley, Margot (2017) G-800 2:24.21 Argo Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Mckinley, Lainey (2018) G-800 2:24.99 Downers Grove South Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Mckinley, Lainey (2018) G-800 2:25.47 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-22 House, Kathryn (2016) G-1600 4:59.18 IL#12 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2015-06-13 House, Kathryn (2016) G-1600 5:00.33 Midwest Distance Classic (#2)
2015-05-14 House, Kathryn (2016) G-1600 5:02.25 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-23 House, Kathryn (2016) G-1600 5:03.99 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#10)
2015-05-09 House, Kathryn (2016) G-1600 5:06.96 GCAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Zaworski, Caroline (2015) G-1600 5:07.96 IL#31 Downers Grove South Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Zaworski, Caroline (2015) G-1600 5:22.15 GCAC Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Law, Cecilia (2016) G-1600 5:32.76 Niles North Lady Viking Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 Koconis-O'Mally, Conor B-400 51.80 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2010-04-20 Collins, Bryan (2011) B-400 51.98 Niles North Invite (#1)
2015-03-28 Miller, John (2015) B-400 52.07 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2012-05-12 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-400 52.15 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2012-04-28 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-400 52.21 Marquette Invitational (#7)
2014-03-22 Word, Josh (2014) B-400 52.29 IL#50 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2014-04-25 Newell, Nick (2014) B-400 52.35 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Miller, John (2015) B-400 52.41 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Miller, John (2015) B-400 52.58 IL#65 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-03-01 Miller, John (2015) B-400 52.63 ICOPS Championships (#1)
2011-03-06 Santacrose, Ryan (2011) B-400 52.72 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Santacrose, Ryan (2011) B-400 52.84 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#10)
2006-05-27 Robbins, Tom (2007) B-800 1:53.41 US#78 IL#5 IL State 2A Boys (#3)
2007-05-12 Robbins, Tom (2007) B-800 1:53.81 US#96 IL#7 Chicago Catholic OUT (#1)
2006-04-01 Robbins, Tom (2007) B-800 1:56.16 US#31 IL#2 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#2)
2015-05-21 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 1:56.57 IL#46 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-04-23 Composto, Nico (2010) B-800 1:56.80 IL#42 Travis ABC Classic (#1)
2015-05-29 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 1:56.83 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2012-03-24 Ford, Todd (2012) B-800 1:57.07 US#96 IL#6 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#5)
2012-05-12 Ford, Todd (2012) B-800 1:57.16 IL#56 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2009-05-16 Remick, Spencer (2009) B-800 1:57.33 IL#39 Chicago Catholic League (#1)
2009-06-13 Remick, Spencer (2009) B-800 1:57.56 Midwest Distance Gala (#21)
2012-04-14 Ford, Todd (2012) B-800 1:57.68 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 1:57.86 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2010-05-15 Composto, Nico (2010) B-800 1:57.86 Chicago Catholic League (#2)
2010-03-20 Composto, Nico (2010) B-800 1:58.67 IL#11 Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#1)
2012-03-17 Ford, Todd (2012) B-800 1:58.86 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#1)
2009-03-28 Remick, Spencer (2009) B-800 1:58.86 IL#12 IL PrepTopTimes AAA (#4)
2010-04-23 Seeberg, Jack (2010) B-800 1:59.50 Travis ABC Classic (#1)
2010-03-20 Seeberg, Jack (2010) B-800 1:59.50 IL#17 Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#2)
2009-05-16 McGuire, Michael (2009) B-800 1:59.58 IL#99 Chicago Catholic League (#3)
2010-03-05 Composto, Nico (2010) B-800 1:59.90 Glenbard North Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 1:59.97 Marquette University HS Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (2016) B-800 2:00.44 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Kelley, David (2015) B-800 2:00.59 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2010-05-20 Beddome, Tom (2011) B-800 2:00.62 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#6)
2015-04-24 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 2:00.88 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Grier, Jaquan (2013) B-800 2:01.46 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Kelly, Spencer (2015) B-800 2:01.50 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Grier, Jaquan (2013) B-800 2:01.60 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2013-05-16 Grier, Jaquan (2013) B-800 2:01.62 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-02 Niewiarowski, Andrew (2017) B-800 2:01.63 Marquette University HS Invitational (#8)
2010-05-07 Oberlin, Ryan B-800 2:01.70 John Davis Titan Invite (#5)
2010-03-05 Seeberg, Jack (2010) B-800 2:02.00 Glenbard North Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Beddome, Tom (2011) B-800 2:02.00 Travis ABC Invitational (#4)
2012-03-02 Ford, Todd (2012) B-800 2:02.10 Glenbard North Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Ball, Jack (2013) B-800 2:02.35 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#12)
2010-05-15 Perera, Carl (2010) B-800 2:02.38 Chicago Catholic League (#9)
2012-05-12 Podbielski, Logan (2012) B-800 2:02.46 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2011-05-19 Morales, Byron (2012) B-800 2:02.83 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#14)
2015-04-24 Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (2016) B-800 2:02.86 Dan Horyn Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Kelley, David (2015) B-800 2:02.86 CCL Outdoor Championships (#5)
2012-04-17 Podbielski, Logan (2012) B-800 2:02.90 Niles N Viking Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Podbielski, Logan (2012) B-800 2:02.90 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 Grier, Jaquan (2013) B-800 2:03.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#5)
2010-04-20 Oberlin, Ryan B-800 2:03.38 Niles North Invite (#2)
2012-03-04 Grier, Jaquan (2013) B-800 2:03.44 IL#97 ICOPS Invitational (#1)
2011-05-19 Fausone, Andrew B-800 2:03.57 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#17)
2012-03-17 Podbielski, Logan (2012) B-800 2:03.72 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#4)
2012-03-04 Podbielski, Logan (2012) B-800 2:03.96 ICOPS Invitational (#4)
2012-04-20 Podbielski, Logan (2012) B-800 2:04.00 Travis Classic (#2)
2013-04-16 Ball, Jack (2013) B-800 2:04.28 Viking Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (2016) B-800 2:04.38 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2013-03-17 Ball, Jack (2013) B-800 2:04.67 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#3)
2013-05-11 Ball, Jack (2013) B-800 2:04.67 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2013-04-13 Grier, Jaquan (2013) B-800 2:04.73 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#7)
2011-03-19 Beddome, Tom (2011) B-800 2:04.78 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#4)
2014-04-25 Brombach, Teddy (2014) B-800 2:04.81 Dan Horyn Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Berens, Scott (2016) B-800 2:05.17 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-01 Kelley, David (2015) B-800 2:05.25 ICOPS Championships (#1)
2011-03-19 Morales, Byron (2012) B-800 2:05.26 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#5)
2011-03-06 Morales, Byron (2012) B-800 2:06.03 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2011-03-06 Fausone, Andrew B-800 2:06.39 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Brombach, Teddy (2014) B-800 2:06.45 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2015-03-01 Berens, Scott (2016) B-800 2:06.49 ICOPS Championships (#2)
2013-03-03 Grier, Jaquan (2013) B-800 2:06.68 ICOPS Invitational (#7)
2014-03-02 Brombach, Teddy (2014) B-800 2:06.81 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2012-02-10 Grier, Jaquan (2013) B-800 2:07.40 Glenbrook South Quintangular (#3)
2012-02-17 Podbielski, Logan (2012) B-800 2:07.60 Glenbrook S Boys Quintangular #2 (#1)
2013-02-08 Ball, Jack (2013) B-800 2:07.90 Glenbrook South Boys Quintangular (#4)
2011-02-18 Morales, Byron (2012) B-800 2:08.00 Glenbrook South 6 Team Meet (#1)
2015-02-20 Kelly, Spencer (2015) B-800 2:08.10 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2013-03-17 Sullivan, Ross (2015) B-800 2:08.56 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#3)
2013-02-15 Grier, Jaquan (2013) B-800 2:09.00 Glenbrook South Boys Quintangular #2 (#1)
2013-03-17 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 2:09.06 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#4)
2012-02-17 Ball, Jack (2013) B-800 2:09.40 Glenbrook S Boys Quintangular #2 (#3)
2013-03-03 Ball, Jack (2013) B-800 2:09.56 ICOPS Invitational (#11)
2015-02-07 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 2:09.80 Evanston Boys Open #1 (#2)
2012-03-02 Ball, Jack (2013) B-800 2:09.80 Glenbard North Invitational (#4)
2015-02-20 Berens, Scott (2016) B-800 2:10.20 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#2)
2012-02-17 Ford, Todd (2012) B-1000 2:39.50 IL#1 Glenbrook S Boys Quintangular #2 (#1)
2015-02-20 Banks, Michael (2015) B-1000 2:42.00 IL#4 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#2)
2010-05-01 Beddome, Tom (2011) B-1000 2:42.24 NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#8)
2015-02-20 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-1000 2:43.10 IL#5 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#3)
2007-05-04 Robbins, Tom (2007) B-1600 4:09.80 US#15 IL#1 Glenbrook South OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Robbins, Tom (2007) B-1600 4:10.46 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#1)
2012-06-08 Ford, Todd (2012) B-1600 4:11.24 US#53 IL#4 Midwest Distance Festival (#5)
2009-06-13 Composto, Nico (2010) B-1600 4:13.39 US#70 IL#9 Midwest Distance Gala
2012-05-26 Ford, Todd (2012) B-1600 4:14.20 IL Boys State Finals (#4)
2010-05-29 Composto, Nico (2010) B-1600 4:14.80 IL#4 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#2)
2012-05-17 Ford, Todd (2012) B-1600 4:14.89 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2012-05-25 Ford, Todd (2012) B-1600 4:15.09 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2010-05-20 Composto, Nico (2010) B-1600 4:15.51 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 Ford, Todd (2012) B-1600 4:16.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2010-05-28 Composto, Nico (2010) B-1600 4:16.30 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2010-05-20 Seeberg, Jack (2010) B-1600 4:16.36 IL#8 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2010-05-15 Composto, Nico (2010) B-1600 4:16.48 Chicago Catholic League (#1)
2010-05-29 Seeberg, Jack (2010) B-1600 4:16.86 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#7)
2010-03-27 Composto, Nico (2010) B-1600 4:17.81 US#21 IL#2 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#2)
2010-05-15 Seeberg, Jack (2010) B-1600 4:18.10 Chicago Catholic League (#2)
2015-05-21 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:18.69 IL#32 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:19.05 Dan Horyn Invitational (#4)
2010-05-28 Seeberg, Jack (2010) B-1600 4:19.21 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2011-06-11 Ford, Todd (2012) B-1600 4:19.36 IL#25 Midwest Distance Gala (#18)
2011-05-19 Ford, Todd (2012) B-1600 4:19.50 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#4)
2014-05-22 Brombach, Teddy (2014) B-1600 4:19.57 IL#30 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-03-07 Composto, Nico (2010) B-1600 4:20.63 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 Compsoto, Nico B-1600 4:20.80 IL#24 John Davis Titan Invite
2011-05-06 Ford, Mac (2011) B-1600 4:20.80 IL#30 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 Composto, Nico (2010) B-1600 4:21.26 Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#1)
2010-03-27 Seeberg, Jack (2010) B-1600 4:21.69 US#64 IL#10 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#8)
2010-05-01 Seeberg, Jack (2010) B-1600 4:23.23 Marquette University HS Invite (#1)
2012-04-20 Ford, Todd (2012) B-1600 4:24.40 Travis Classic (#1)
2010-03-07 Seeberg, Jack (2010) B-1600 4:24.87 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#2)
2015-03-01 Banks, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:24.92 IL#26 ICOPS Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Adler, Lila University of California-Berkeley, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
House, Kathryn University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Ball, Jack Hope College, MI (Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.)

2012
NameSchool
Hague, William Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Ford, Mac Butler University, IN (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Composto, Nico Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)
Seeberg, Jack University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Remick, Spencer University of Southern California, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State