Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Loyola Academy, IL
City: WILMETTE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 House, Kathryn (2016) G-3200 11:07.38 IL#32 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 House, Kathryn (2016) G-3200 11:47.57 Niles West Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Zaworski, Caroline (2015) G-3200 11:51.09 Niles West Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Hoag, Payton (2018) G-3200 11:54.69 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-09 Hoag, Payton (2018) G-3200 12:02.46 GCAC Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 Plodzeen, Emily (2018) G-3200 12:08.69 GCAC Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 Plodzeen, Emily (2018) G-3200 12:14.26 Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 Hess, Hannah (2015) G-100H 15.70 NWIGCAC Championships (#1)
2015-05-14 Hess, Hannah (2015) G-300H 46.60 IL#50 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Hess, Hannah (2015) G-300H 46.85 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-09 Hess, Hannah (2015) G-300H 47.38 GCAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Hess, Hannah (2015) G-300H 47.40 Niles West Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Hess, Hannah (2015) G-300H 47.60 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Hess, Hannah (2015) G-300H 48.69 Argo Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Hess, Hannah (2015) G-300H 49.62 Downers Grove South Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Zahorik, Meghan (2015) G-LJ 16'2" NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-07-12 Adler, Lila (2016) G-PV 11'5.75" IL#21 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Adler, Lila (2016) G-PV 11'1.75" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-05-22 Adler, Lila (2016) G-PV 11'0" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-23 Adler, Lila (2016) G-PV 11'0" IL 3A Girls State Finals (#8)
2015-04-24 Adler, Lila (2016) G-PV 10'3" Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Adler, Lila (2016) G-PV 10'0" Argo Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Adler, Lila (2016) G-PV 10'0" New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Adler, Lila (2016) G-PV 10'0" USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#5)
2015-05-09 Adler, Lila (2016) G-PV 9'6" GCAC Championships (#1)
2015-05-14 Adler, Lila (2016) G-PV 9'6" IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 LaTorraca, Francesa (2016) G-SP 37'8.25" IL#83 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Latorraca, Francassa (2016) G-SP 37'5" IL#91 Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 LaTorraca, Francessca (2016) G-SP 36'11" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#26)
2015-04-11 LaTorraca, Francesa (2016) G-SP 35'10.5" Downers Grove South Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 LaTorraca, Francesa (2016) G-SP 35'7.5" New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 LaTorraca, Francesa (2016) G-SP 35'2" GCAC Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 LaTorraca, Francesa (2016) G-DT 112'0" GCAC Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 LaTorraca, Francesa (2016) G-DT 109'0.5" New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Latorraca, Francassa (2016) G-DT 106'5" Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 IL#62 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.90 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#28)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.35 GCAC Championships (#5)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.80 Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.92 Niles North Lady Viking Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.26 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.05 IL#85 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.25 Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.93 GCAC Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.74 IL#36 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.13 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.09 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#29)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.51 Argo Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.98 Downers Grove South Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.68 Niles West Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.95 IL#16 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.65 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:08.23 GCAC Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:08.82 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:21.52 Argo Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:28.23 Downers Grove South Girls Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-01 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-55 6.67 IL#37 ICOPS Championships (#4)
2015-03-01 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-55 6.69 pre ICOPS Championships (#4)
2015-03-13 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-55 6.85 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#4)
2015-03-01 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-55 6.91 pre ICOPS Championships (#9)
2015-03-13 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-55 6.97 Dan Phillips Relays (#6)
2015-03-13 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-55 7.03 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#9)
2015-03-21 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-60 7.10 IL#37 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-60 7.11 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-60 7.29 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#20)
2015-03-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-60 7.44 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#13)
2015-03-21 Miller, John (2015) B-200 23.15 IL#42 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.94 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-03-01 Miller, John (2015) B-200 24.00 ICOPS Championships (#2)
2015-03-01 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 24.25 ICOPS Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Miller, John (2015) B-400 51.63 IL#29 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Miller, John (2015) B-400 52.07 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2015-03-01 Miller, John (2015) B-400 52.63 ICOPS Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (2016) B-800 2:04.38 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Berens, Scott (2016) B-800 2:05.17 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-01 Kelley, David (2015) B-800 2:05.25 ICOPS Championships (#1)
2015-03-01 Berens, Scott (2016) B-800 2:06.49 ICOPS Championships (#2)
2015-02-20 Kelly, Spencer (2015) B-800 2:08.10 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2015-02-07 Banks, Michael (2015) B-800 2:09.80 Evanston Boys Open #1 (#2)
2015-02-20 Berens, Scott (2016) B-800 2:10.20 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#2)
2015-02-20 Banks, Michael (2015) B-1000 2:42.00 IL#4 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#2)
2015-02-20 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-1000 2:43.10 IL#5 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#3)
2015-03-01 Banks, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:24.92 IL#26 ICOPS Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Banks, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:36.32 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-02-13 Banks, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:37.40 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1 (#2)
2015-03-06 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:38.80 Glenbard North Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:42.50 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#2)
2015-03-06 Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (2016) B-1600 4:44.70 Glenbard North Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-01 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-3200 9:36.91 IL#29 ICOPS Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3200 9:38.81 IL#36 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2015-03-21 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3200 9:39.39 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-01 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3200 9:48.96 ICOPS Championships (#6)
2015-02-07 Swenson, Christian (2015) B-3200 10:04.10 Evanston Boys Open #1 (#1)
2015-02-07 Tiongson, Paolo (2017) B-3200 10:04.30 Evanston Boys Open #1 (#2)
2015-03-21 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3200 10:09.04 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-02-07 Kadus, Matthew (2017) B-3200 10:20.90 Evanston Boys Open #1 (#4)
2015-03-13 Anugioba, Emmanuel (2015) B-55H 7.94 IL#33 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#7)
2015-03-13 Bingham, Courtney (2015) B-55H 7.94 IL#33 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#7)
2015-03-13 Bingham, Courtney (2015) B-55H 8.07 Dan Phillips Relays (#7)
2015-03-13 Anugioba, Emmanuel (2015) B-55H 8.14 Dan Phillips Relays (#8)
2015-03-13 Anugioba, Emmanuel (2015) B-55H 8.19 Dan Phillips Relays (#6)
2015-03-13 Anugioba, Emmanuel (2015) B-55H 8.54 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#6)
2015-03-01 Bingham, Courtney (2015) B-55H 8.54 pre ICOPS Championships (#8)
2015-03-13 Bingham, Courtney (2015) B-55H 8.58 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#7)
2015-03-01 Anugioba, Emmanuel (2015) B-55H 8.72 pre ICOPS Championships (#9)
2015-03-21 Anugioba, Emmanuel (2015) B-60H 9.14 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Anugioba, Emmanuel (2015) B-60H 9.30 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-03-06 Miller, John (2015) B-LJ 21'0" IL#63 Glenbard North Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Miller, John (2015) B-LJ 20'3.5" Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-20 Lesny, Lukas (2015) B-PV 12'0" Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#2)
2015-03-13 Ritzenthaler, Aiden (2016) B-PV 12'0" Dan Phillips Relays (#2)
2015-02-13 Lesny, Lukas (2015) B-PV 12'0" Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1 (#3)
2015-03-13 Lesny, Lukas (2015) B-PV 12'0" Dan Phillips Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Ritzenthaler, Aiden (2016) B-PV 12'0" Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-02-13 Ritzenhile, A B-PV 12'0" Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1 (#4)
2015-03-21 LeRoy, Ben (2016) B-SP 47'2.75" Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-03-13 LeRoy, Ben (2016) B-SP 47'0.5" Dan Phillips Relays (#2)
2015-02-20 LeRoy, Ben (2016) B-SP 45'9" Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2015-02-13 LeRoy, Ben (2016) B-SP 45'8" Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1 (#4)
2015-03-01 LeRoy, Ben (2016) B-SP 45'7" ICOPS Championships (#5)
2015-03-13 Davis, Christian (2015) B-SP 44'8" Dan Phillips Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:37.45 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.71 ICOPS Championships (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:43.69 Dan Phillips Relays (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.54 IL#15 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Word, Josh (2014) B-55 6.64 IL#34 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-03-01 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-55 6.67 IL#37 ICOPS Championships (#4)
2014-03-22 Word, Josh (2014) B-55 6.68 pre Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-03-01 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-55 6.69 pre ICOPS Championships (#4)
2010-03-07 Benson, Shujaa (2010) B-55 6.75 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#6)
2010-03-07 Benson, Shujaa (2010) B-55 6.77 pre Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#6)
2011-03-19 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-55 6.78 pre Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#11)
2012-03-04 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-55 6.78 pre ICOPS Invitational (#5)
2012-03-04 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-55 6.78 ICOPS Invitational (#6)
2014-03-14 Word, Joshua (2014) B-55 6.79 Dan Phillips Relays (#5)
2012-03-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-55 6.85 pre Chgo Catholic League Championships (#10)
2011-03-19 Jamieson, Mike (2013) B-55 6.85 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-13 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-55 6.85 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#4)
2014-03-14 Word, Joshua (2014) B-55 6.85 Dan Phillips Relays (#6)
2014-03-14 Word, Joshua (2014) B-55 6.86 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#5)
2012-03-04 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-55 6.88 pre ICOPS Invitational (#11)
2015-03-01 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-55 6.91 pre ICOPS Championships (#9)
2011-03-06 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-55 6.93 pre Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#12)
2014-03-22 Harvey, Tori (2015) B-55 6.93 pre Chicago Catholic League Championships (#12)
2011-03-19 Jamieson, Mike (2013) B-55 6.93 pre Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#4)
2014-03-02 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-55 6.95 pre ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#12)
2011-03-19 Fiorentino, Mark (2011) B-55 6.95 pre Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#16)
2014-03-02 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-55 6.96 pre ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#14)
2013-03-03 Grady, Kendall B-55 6.97 pre ICOPS Invitational (#14)
2015-03-13 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-55 6.97 Dan Phillips Relays (#6)
2015-03-13 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-55 7.03 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#9)
2015-03-21 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-60 7.10 IL#37 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-60 7.11 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#3)
2014-03-29 Word, Josh (2014) B-60 7.25 IL#73 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#19)
2015-03-28 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-60 7.29 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#20)
2015-03-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-60 7.44 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#13)
2012-05-12 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-100 11.10 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2012-05-17 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-100 11.15 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2012-05-12 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-100 11.15 NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2012-05-17 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-100 11.23 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2010-05-07 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.31 NWIChicago Catholic League FS Invite (#3)
2010-01-01 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.31 NWIChicago Catholic League FS Championships (#3)
2010-04-17 Grande, David (2010) B-100 11.31 pre NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#5)
2012-05-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.31 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Taylor, Sam (2016) B-100 11.32 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2012-05-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.35 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#6)
2012-04-14 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-100 11.36 NWIFlyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.37 pre NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-100 11.37 pre NWIMarquette Invitational (#7)
2012-05-12 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.37 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#8)
2015-05-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-100 11.38 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-100 11.39 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-05-07 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.42 pre NWIChicago Catholic League FS Invite (#1)
2010-01-01 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.42 pre NWIChicago Catholic League FS Championships (#1)
2010-04-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.42 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#2)
2010-05-20 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.46 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#10)
2010-05-15 Grande, David (2010) B-100 11.47 NWIChicago Catholic League (#6)
2010-04-20 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-100 11.50 NWINiles North Invite (#4)
2012-05-17 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 22.37 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 22.52 IL#39 pre w(-1.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2012-05-17 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 22.54 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2010-05-01 Burns, Joe (2010) B-200 22.58 NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#7)
2010-05-20 Burns, Joe (2010) B-200 22.62 NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#6)
2014-05-17 Word, Joshua (2014) B-200 22.66 pre NWICCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2010-05-15 Burns, Joe (2010) B-200 22.67 pre NWIChicago Catholic League (#3)
2010-05-01 Burns, Joe (2010) B-200 22.69 pre NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#7)
2012-05-12 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 22.70 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2010-05-15 Burns, Joe (2010) B-200 22.74 NWIChicago Catholic League (#4)
2010-05-20 Burns, Joe (2010) B-200 22.76 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2012-04-14 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 22.82 NWIFlyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 22.87 NWIMarquette Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Miller, John (2015) B-200 22.93 NWIMarquette University HS Invitational (#9)
2015-04-24 Miller, John (2015) B-200 22.94 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Miller, John (2015) B-200 22.96 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#10)
2012-05-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 22.98 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#9)
2012-05-12 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 22.99 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2010-04-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 23.00 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invite (#2)
2012-03-17 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 23.01 IL#25 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#2)
2010-05-07 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 23.06 NWIChicago Catholic League FS Invite (#1)
2010-01-01 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 23.06 NWIChicago Catholic League FS Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 23.08 pre NWIFlyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.10 IL#98 w(-1.7)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2010-05-15 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 23.10 NWIChicago Catholic League (#6)
2015-05-16 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.11 pre w(-1.2)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2012-05-12 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 23.12 NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Miller, John (2015) B-200 23.15 IL#42 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2010-04-20 Burns, Joe (2010) B-200 23.17 NWINiles North Invite (#3)
2014-05-17 Newell, Nicholas (2014) B-200 23.17 pre NWICCL Outdoor Championships (#6)
2010-05-20 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 23.24 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#10)
2014-04-25 Newell, Nick (2014) B-200 23.24 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Word, Joshua (2014) B-200 23.27 NWICCL Outdoor Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.28 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-03 Newell, Nick (2014) B-200 23.33 NWIMarquette Invitational (#11)
2010-05-01 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 23.37 pre NWIMarquette University HS Invite (#18)
2014-05-09 Word, Josh (2014) B-200 23.40 pre NWIJohn Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Miller, John (2015) B-200 23.54 IL#81 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2011-03-19 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 23.78 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#8)
2012-03-17 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 23.91 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#11)
2014-03-22 Shelly, Javier (2014) B-200 23.93 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2015-03-21 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 23.94 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-03-01 Miller, John (2015) B-200 24.00 ICOPS Championships (#2)
2013-03-17 Shelly, Javier (2014) B-200 24.09 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#11)
2011-03-06 Hunter, Martin (2012) B-200 24.11 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#8)
2015-03-01 Isaac, Jonah (2016) B-200 24.25 ICOPS Championships (#4)
2013-03-03 Grady, Kendall B-200 24.28 ICOPS Invitational (#6)
2012-03-04 Onyeaghala, Obinna (2012) B-200 24.30 ICOPS Invitational (#11)
2011-03-19 Jamieson, Mike (2013) B-200 24.30 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#5)
2013-03-03 Shelly, Javier (2014) B-200 24.30 ICOPS Invitational (#7)
2009-05-30 Remick, Dylan (2009) B-400 48.61 IL#5 pre IL Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-16 Remick, Dylan (2009) B-400 49.21 Chicago Catholic League (#1)
2009-05-30 Remick, Dylan (2009) B-400 49.27 IL Statemeet (#8)
2015-05-21 Miller, John (2015) B-400 49.82 IL#47 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2009-04-18 Remick, Dylan (2009) B-400 49.97 Bartlett Flying Hawk Invite (#1)
2009-04-18 Remick, Dylan (2009) B-400 49.97 Flyin Hawk Invite (#1)
2009-03-08 Remick, Dylan (2009) B-400 50.19 US#81 IL#2 Chicagoland Catholic Schools Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Word, Josh (2014) B-400 50.67 IL#93 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-16 Miller, John (2015) B-400 50.70 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Miller, John (2015) B-400 50.77 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2014-05-17 Newell, Nicholas (2014) B-400 50.89 CCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Miller, John (2015) B-400 51.07 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Miller, John (2015) B-400 51.12 Marquette University HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Miller, John (2015) B-400 51.12 CCL Outdoor Championships (#3)
2010-05-15 Collins, Bryan (2011) B-400 51.26 Chicago Catholic League (#2)
2014-05-17 Word, Joshua (2014) B-400 51.26 CCL Outdoor Championships (#4)
2010-04-23 Collins, Bryan (2011) B-400 51.50 Travis ABC Classic (#1)
2014-05-03 Newell, Nick (2014) B-400 51.59 Marquette Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Miller, John (2015) B-400 51.63 IL#29 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-03-19 Santacrose, Ryan (2011) B-400 51.64 IL#27 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Word, Joshua (2014) B-400 51.67 Marquette Invitational (#5)
2014-05-22 Newell, Nicholas (2014) B-400 51.78 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Adler, Lila University of California-Berkeley, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
House, Kathryn University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Ball, Jack Hope College, MI (Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.)

2012
NameSchool
Hague, William Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Ford, Mac Butler University, IN (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Composto, Nico Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)
Seeberg, Jack University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Remick, Spencer University of Southern California, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State