Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Conant, IL
City: Hoffman Estates
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Loznjakovic, Kristina (2018) G-55H 9.95 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#10)
2015-03-21 Mckenzie, Rachel (2016) G-LJ 15'4.25" Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#10)
2015-03-21 Bennett, Jaemie (2017) G-LJ 15'0.25" Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#13)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:28.49 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:17.77 IL#65 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:23.01 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-16 Dale, Zach (2015) B-5k_XC 15:13.40 IL#4 NXN Midwest Regional (#7)
2014-11-08 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3m_XC 14:21.00 IL#3 IL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-09-20 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3m_XC 14:29.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3m_XC 14:38.25 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#2)
2014-10-11 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3m_XC 14:55.40 Sterling Invitational (#1)
2014-10-18 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3m_XC 14:58.23 Mid Suburban League Championships (#1)
2014-10-25 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3m_XC 15:26.00 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional (#1)
2014-10-11 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.10 Sterling Invitational (#10)
2014-09-13 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:18.40 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#38)
2014-10-25 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:22.00 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional (#4)
2014-09-13 Tripp, Abby (2015) G-3m_XC 18:28.60 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#52)
2014-10-18 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:28.69 Mid Suburban League Championships (#14)
2014-11-01 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:34.83 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#36)
2014-09-20 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:38.00 Flight 1 Minooka Flight Invitational (#6)
2014-10-11 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:48.20 Sterling Invitational (#16)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-100 11.35 NWIMustang Classic (#3)
2014-05-16 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-200 23.25 IL#95 w(0)MSL Boys Championships (#10)
2014-05-02 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-200 23.25 NWIMustang Classic (#2)
2014-06-22 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-200 23.27 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#27)
2014-05-03 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-200 23.30 NWIPalatine Relays (#4)
2014-04-29 Dale, Zach (2015) B-800 1:56.50 IL#47 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#1)
2014-04-29 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-800 1:59.86 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:00.94 Palatine Relays (#2)
2014-05-09 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:01.15 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2014-05-16 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:02.19 MSL Boys Championships (#12)
2014-05-09 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-800 2:02.78 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2014-04-08 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-800 2:03.60 Fremd Boys Triangular (#4)
2014-05-02 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-800 2:04.17 Mustang Classic (#5)
2014-05-31 Dale, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:11.28 US#62 IL#6 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2014-05-02 Dale, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:12.09 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Dale, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:15.34 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Dale, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:16.71 MSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Dale, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:16.78 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2014-05-09 Dale, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:18.05 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2014-05-02 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-1600 4:32.86 Mustang Classic (#5)
2014-04-15 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-1600 4:36.60 Conant Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-05-09 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-1600 4:37.58 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-04-08 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-1600 4:38.00 Fremd Boys Triangular (#3)
2014-06-05 Dale, Zach (2015) B-Mile 4:09.96 US#29 IL#3 Nike Festival Of Miles (#7)
2014-04-12 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3000 8:24.72 US#25 IL#2 en route Arcadia Invitational (#13)
2014-04-12 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3200 8:56.35 US#21 IL#2 Arcadia Invitational (#13)
2014-05-31 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:07.82 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2014-05-23 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:11.20 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-09 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:24.21 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 Janczy, James (2015) B-3200 10:01.60 BATE Invitational (#9)
2014-04-29 Pesce, James (2014) B-3200 10:11.99 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#7)
2014-05-16 Pesce, James (2014) B-3200 10:14.34 MSL Boys Championships (#15)
2014-04-19 Serrano, Chris (2016) B-3200 10:15.50 BATE Invitational (#6)
2014-04-29 Serrano, Chris (2016) B-3200 10:16.22 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 DeMore, Dominick (2015) B-3200 10:18.15 MSL Boys Championships (#16)
2014-06-15 Dale, Zach (2015) B-5k 14:29.95 US#4 IL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2014-05-23 Almodovar, Joel (2015) B-110H 15.67 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-23 Almodovar, Joel (2015) B-110H 15.77 pre NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-09 Almodovar, Joel (2015) B-110H 15.79 NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 Almodovar, Joel (2015) B-110H 15.95 pre NWIGummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-05-23 Almodovar, Joel (2015) B-300H 41.21 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-16 Almodovar, Joel (2015) B-300H 41.86 MSL Boys Championships (#8)
2014-05-23 Chaudhari, Bhavin B-HJ 6'1" IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-03 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-TJ 44'4" NWIPalatine Relays (#2)
2014-05-03 Block, Tyler (2014) B-TJ 41'6" NWIPalatine Relays (#7)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.41 Conant Relays (#4)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.95 Lyons Relays (#7)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.00 IL#84 BATE Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.32 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.34 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.65 Conant Relays (#3)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.33 US#78 IL#12 NB Outdoor Nationals (#15)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.51 MSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.70 BATE Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.11 Palatine Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.52 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.10 Fremd Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.18 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#3)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.27 Lyons Relays (#6)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.82 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#5)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.96 MSL Boys Championships (#4)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:44.20 IL#18 Lyons Relays (#4)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-DMR 11:13.99 Conant Relays (#1)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:33.20 IL#6 Lyons Relays (#2)
2014-05-02 Sherrod, Kyrah (2015) G-100 13.07 NWIConant Girls Twilight Invitational (#4)
2014-04-29 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-200 26.33 NWIMSL-West Division Girls Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-200 26.38 NWICarol Koszola Invitational (#7)
2014-05-09 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-200 26.64 NWIMSL Girls Championships (#5)
2014-04-19 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-200 26.64 pre NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-04-17 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-200 26.77 pre NWIBarrington Girls Invitational (#5)
2014-04-29 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-200 26.83 NWIMSL-West Division Girls Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-200 26.96 NWIConant Girls Twilight Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-200 26.98 NWIIL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional (#4)
2014-04-17 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-200 27.03 NWIBarrington Girls Invitational (#5)
2014-04-17 Okpa, Daisy (2014) G-200 27.11 pre NWIBarrington Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-05-09 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-200 27.13 NWIMSL Girls Championships (#7)
2014-04-19 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-200 27.14 NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-04-26 Okpa, Daisy (2014) G-200 27.18 NWICarol Koszola Invitational (#15)
2014-05-15 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-200 27.19 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional (#7)
2014-04-17 Okpa, Daisy (2014) G-200 27.25 NWIBarrington Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-04-12 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-200 27.46 NWISt. Charles North Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-200 27.50 NWIConant Girls Twilight Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-800 2:22.19 IL#100 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Marasigan, Michelle (2015) G-800 2:26.85 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-800 2:27.17 Carol Koszola Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-1600 5:14.94 IL#70 MSL Girls Championships (#7)
2014-04-17 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-1600 5:17.93 Barrington Girls Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-1600 5:23.33 IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional (#5)
2014-05-09 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-1600 5:25.68 MSL Girls Championships (#11)
2014-05-02 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-1600 5:26.97 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#5)
2014-05-15 Marasigan, Michelle (2015) G-1600 5:36.89 IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional (#10)
2014-04-19 Marasigan, Michelle (2015) G-1600 5:38.56 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-04-12 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-1600 5:38.79 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#4)
2014-05-02 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3200 11:38.77 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3200 11:48.18 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-3200 11:51.57 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 Marasigan, Michelle (2015) G-3200 11:57.96 Barrington Girls Invitational (#8)
2014-04-12 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3200 12:01.36 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-3200 12:02.13 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-100H 15.34 pre NWIIL 3A Girls State Prelims (#16)
2014-05-15 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-100H 15.40 NWIIL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-09 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-100H 15.43 NWIMSL Girls Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-100H 15.64 NWICarol Koszola Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 Iroegbulem, Tracy (2014) G-100H 15.83 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.75 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-55 6.79 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2014-02-01 Okpa, Ejike (2014) B-55 6.80 pre Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-55 6.81 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#6)
2012-03-17 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.82 pre Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-55 6.82 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#6)
2013-03-16 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-55 6.83 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#7)
2012-03-24 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.84 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#10)
2013-03-16 Flannigan, James (2013) B-55 6.85 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#8)
2012-03-02 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.87 pre York Boys Invitational (#5)
2011-03-05 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.89 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#6)
2012-03-02 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.90 York Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-03-07 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-55 6.91 pre York Boys Invitational (#9)
2011-03-19 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.92 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#12)
2015-03-06 Graham, Palmer B-55 6.94 pre York Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Graham, Palmer B-55 6.94 York Boys Invitational (#7)
2012-03-17 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-55 6.94 pre Mid Suburban League Invitational (#11)
2013-03-23 Okpa, Ejike (2014) B-55 6.95 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#18)
2011-03-05 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.95 pre York Boys Indoor Invitational (#6)
2014-02-01 Okpa, Ejike (2014) B-55 6.95 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Herrmann, Alan (2016) B-55 6.98 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#16)
2011-03-05 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-55 7.01 pre York Boys Indoor Invitational (#10)
2013-03-01 Sims, Jacoby B-55 7.02 pre York Boys Invitational (#12)
2012-03-02 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-55 7.04 pre York Boys Invitational (#15)
2012-03-24 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-55 7.04 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#27)
2015-03-21 Chang, Kevin (2015) B-55 7.07 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#19)
2014-01-18 Okpa, Ejike (2014) B-60 7.33 Trine HS Open #1 (#3)
2014-01-05 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-60 7.45 First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships (#4)
2010-05-17 Bennett, Isaac (2013) B-100 10.90 NWIOK 5A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-11 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-100 11.27 NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2013-04-24 Cowans, Andre (2016) B-100 11.32 NWIMSL-West Division Boys Championship (#4)
2012-04-27 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-100 11.34 NWIRolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2014-05-02 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-100 11.35 NWIMustang Classic (#3)
2012-05-18 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-200 23.06 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#4)
2014-05-16 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-200 23.25 IL#95 w(0)MSL Boys Championships (#10)
2014-05-02 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-200 23.25 NWIMustang Classic (#2)
2014-06-22 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-200 23.27 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#27)
2012-05-11 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-200 23.29 pre NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2014-05-03 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-200 23.30 NWIPalatine Relays (#4)
2013-05-10 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-200 23.31 pre NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2012-05-18 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-200 23.37 NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#6)
2011-05-13 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-200 23.38 IL#89 pre w(1.7)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#9)
2012-03-17 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-200 23.75 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2012-03-24 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-200 23.84 Proviso East MW Classic (#5)
2013-03-16 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-200 23.84 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#7)
2013-03-23 Okpa, Ejike (2014) B-200 23.97 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#10)
2012-03-17 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-200 24.09 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#8)
2010-05-14 Goings, David (2010) B-400 49.90 IL#49 Mid Suburban League (#1)
2010-05-07 Goings, David (2010) B-400 50.40 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2015-05-15 Elms, Nick (2016) B-400 51.28 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2010-03-27 Goings, David (2010) B-400 51.35 IL#19 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#8)
2010-04-17 Goings, David (2010) B-400 51.41 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#5)
2010-04-30 Goings, David (2010) B-400 51.50 Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic (#1)
2010-05-07 Reddington, Kevin (2010) B-400 51.60 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2010-03-20 Goings, David (2010) B-400 51.61 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Goings, David (2010) B-400 51.65 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 Elms, Nick (2016) B-400 51.80 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2012-03-17 Bowers, Ben (2012) B-400 52.13 IL#60 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2012-04-17 Hutchison, John B-400 52.20 Conant Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-28 Elms, Nick (2016) B-400 52.28 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#6)
2011-04-29 Iatomasi, Robert B-400 52.50 Mustang Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Elms, Nick (2016) B-400 53.52 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#4)
2011-03-19 Iatomasi, Robert B-400 53.54 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2013-03-16 Bowers, Justin (2013) B-400 53.80 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2012-03-02 Weaver, James (2012) B-600 1:24.93 IL#4 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-02-17 Weaver, James (2012) B-600 1:26.80 Proviso W Quintangular #3 (#1)
2013-03-23 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-600 1:27.15 IL#8 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2013-03-01 Hutchison, John B-600 1:27.77 IL#15 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-07 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-600 1:28.11 IL#16 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-600 1:29.58 IL#39 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#5)
2013-02-15 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-600 1:29.90 Proviso West Boys 6 Team (#1)
2009-04-18 Thode, Jeff (2009) B-800 1:53.78 IL#8 Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
2009-05-30 Thode, Jeff (2009) B-800 1:54.56 pre IL Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 Thode, Jeff (2009) B-800 1:54.65 IL Statemeet (#5)
2009-03-07 Thode, Jeff (2009) B-800 1:55.16 US#20 IL#1 York Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 1:55.35 IL#28 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-17 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 1:55.63 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-06-08 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:55.98 IL#31 Midwest Distance Festival (#13)
2013-05-25 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 1:56.14 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#10)
2012-04-24 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:56.40 MSL West Boys Divisional Meet (#2)
2014-04-29 Dale, Zach (2015) B-800 1:56.50 IL#47 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#1)
2012-04-24 Schneider, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:56.60 IL#44 MSL West Boys Divisional Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:56.73 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#2)
2012-05-04 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:56.80 Ron Gummerson Classic (#3)
2012-05-11 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:57.12 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-25 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:57.14 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2012-04-14 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:57.30 BATE Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 1:57.46 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2012-03-24 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:57.88 IL#10 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#6)
2009-05-08 Fuchs, Tyler (2009) B-800 1:58.00 IL#52 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
2013-04-13 Sulentic, Joe (2013) B-800 1:58.40 IL#94 BATE Invitatonal (#1)
2011-05-06 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:58.70 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#5)
2010-04-17 Reddington, Kevin (2010) B-800 1:58.71 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#1)
2011-04-29 Cunningham, Troy (2011) B-800 1:58.90 Mustang Classic (#3)
2012-04-17 Schneider, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:59.20 Conant Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-03 Sulentic, Joe (2013) B-800 1:59.20 A Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2015-06-13 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-800 1:59.25 Senior Spotlight Meet (#8)
2013-04-24 Dale, Zach (2015) B-800 1:59.33 MSL-West Division Boys Championship (#2)
2009-06-13 Ramirez, Pablo B-800 1:59.44 IL#94 Midwest Distance Gala (#23)
2012-05-04 Hutchison, John B-800 1:59.70 Ron Gummerson Classic (#2)
2012-03-17 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:59.71 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#3)
2014-04-29 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-800 1:59.86 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#3)
2010-04-30 Reddington, Kevin (2010) B-800 2:00.20 Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic (#3)
2010-04-26 Chaudhari, Sean (2010) B-800 2:00.40 MSL-West Divisional Meet (#4)
2012-05-04 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-800 2:00.60 Ron Gummerson Classic (#1)
2013-05-03 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:00.60 B Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2013-04-26 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:00.64 Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-04-28 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-800 2:00.67 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#4)
2014-05-03 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:00.94 Palatine Relays (#2)
2014-05-09 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:01.15 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2013-04-13 Dale, Zach (2015) B-800 2:01.20 BATE Invitatonal (#4)
2010-05-01 Reddington, Kevin (2010) B-800 2:01.20 Palatine Relays (#5)
2012-04-27 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 2:01.21 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#3)
2010-05-14 Reddington, Kevin (2010) B-800 2:01.40 Mid Suburban League (#12)
2015-05-22 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-800 2:02.16 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-05-16 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:02.19 MSL Boys Championships (#12)
2014-05-09 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-800 2:02.78 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2011-04-16 Cunningham, Troy (2011) B-800 2:02.82 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#5)
2010-03-20 Chaudhari, Sean (2010) B-800 2:02.84 IL#58 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Schneider, Tyler (2012) B-800 2:02.89 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2012-04-14 Hutchison, X. B-800 2:03.00 BATE Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Giuliano, Jason (2016) B-800 2:03.51 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2014-04-08 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-800 2:03.60 Fremd Boys Triangular (#4)
2013-03-16 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:03.61 IL#92 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#6)
2013-04-26 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-800 2:04.08 Mustang Classic (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State