Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
City: Ft. Lauderdale
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-110H 14.19 pre w(0.3)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-28 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-110H 14.41 pre w(-0.9)Texas Relays (#5)
2015-04-04 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-110H 14.43 pre w(-0.8)Florida Relays (#5)
2015-02-21 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-110H 14.54 w(2)Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-110H 14.54 pre w(-0.3)FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-21 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-110H 14.54 pre w(0.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-18 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-110H 14.64 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-21 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-110H 14.70 pre w(-0.1)Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-110H 14.99 FL#45 pre w(0.3)BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-21 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-110H 14.99 w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-15 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-110H 15.02 pre w(-0.3)FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-07 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-110H 15.12 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#3)
2015-04-21 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-110H 15.14 pre w(-0.8)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-02-21 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-110H 15.26 pre w(-0.4)Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-03-21 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-110H 15.30 w(-1)BCAA Championships (#8)
2015-03-18 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-110H 15.33 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-15 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-110H 15.33 w(-1.2)FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-07 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-110H 15.43 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#4)
2015-03-18 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-110H 15.77 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-15 Evan, Curry (2016) B-110H 15.83 pre w(-0.1)FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-01 Curry, Evan (2016) B-110H 15.88 w(-2.1)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2015-03-18 Curry, Evan (2016) B-110H 15.88 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-15 Evan, Curry (2016) B-110H 15.90 w(-1.2)FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-05-02 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-300H 36.84 US#13 FL#3 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-21 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-300H 37.42 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-300H 37.57 pre FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-300H 37.89 Texas Relays (#7)
2015-02-21 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-300H 38.18 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-04-21 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-300H 38.36 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-07 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-300H 38.69 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-300H 38.76 pre FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-01 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-300H 38.91 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-300H 39.32 pre Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-04-15 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-300H 39.83 FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-01 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-300H 40.15 FL#76 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-300H 40.59 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-300H 41.02 FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-02-21 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-300H 41.57 pre Louie Bing Classic (#11)
2015-04-15 Evan, Curry (2016) B-300H 41.75 pre FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-04-15 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-300H 41.99 pre FL 4A District 13 (#6)
2015-03-18 Curry, Evan (2016) B-300H 42.02 BCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-15 Evan, Curry (2016) B-300H 42.03 FL 4A District 13 (#6)
2015-04-01 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-15 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-21 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-LJ 22'0" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-02 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-LJ 21'2.5" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-15 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-LJ 21'1.5" NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-07 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#4)
2015-03-18 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-LJ 20'6" NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-01 Pryce, Austin (2015) B-TJ 45'5.5" NWIFt. Lauderdale City Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 Pryce, Austin (2015) B-TJ 45'3.5" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-04 Pryce, Austin (2015) B-TJ 44'10.25" FL#16 w(1.7)Florida Relays (#6)
2015-03-18 Pryce, Austin (2015) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Pryce, Austin (2015) B-TJ 44'0" NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Pryce, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIBCAA Championships (#1)
2015-04-01 Telasco, Christian (2015) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIFt. Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Pryce, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'3.25" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-15 Thieman, Dominic (2016) B-TJ 43'2" NWIFL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-15 Telasco, Christian (2015) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIFL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-18 Telasco, Christian (2015) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-15 Pryce, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'0" NWIFL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-04 Telasco, Christian (2015) B-TJ 42'11" FL#34 w(1.8)Florida Relays (#11)
2015-04-21 Telasco, Christian (2015) B-TJ 42'10" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-21 Thieman, Dominic (2016) B-TJ 42'10" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-07 Thieman, Dominic (2016) B-TJ 42'9" NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#3)
2015-04-01 Thieman, Dominic (2016) B-TJ 42'9" NWIFt. Lauderdale City Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Telasco, Christian (2015) B-TJ 42'5" NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Thieman, Dominic (2016) B-TJ 42'5" NWILouie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-02-21 Telasco, Christian (2015) B-TJ 42'4.5" NWILouie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-03-18 Thieman, Dominic (2016) B-TJ 42'4" NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-21 Telasco, Christian (2015) B-TJ 42'0.5" NWIBCAA Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Long, Cameron (2016) B-PV 13'6" FL#32 BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-04-01 Long, Cameron (2016) B-PV 13'0" Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#1)
2015-04-01 Sazera, Costello (2015) B-PV 13'0" FL#48 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Sazera, Costello (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-18 Long, Cameron (2016) B-PV 12'6" BCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-21 Sazera, Costello (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-15 Hurst, Kevin (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-21 Hurst, Kevin (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-04-01 Hurst, Kevin (2015) B-PV 12'6" Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2015-04-17 Raunig, Kyle (2015) B-SP 51'3" FL#24 Kansas Relays (#12)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.64 FL#16 Florida Relays (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.74 pre Florida Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.97 FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.02 BCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.10 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#1)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.11 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.19 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.21 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 pre Texas Relays (#12)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.05 US#22 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.37 pre Texas Relays (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.35 Texas Relays (#8)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.55 pre Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.03 US#13 FL#3 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.29 BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.61 Florida Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.82 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.98 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.25 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.24 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.73 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#1)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.97 BCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.71 FL#53 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.03 BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.77 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.12 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.15 BCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.99 Florida Relays (#22)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.96 FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.27 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.15 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#5)
2015-07-19 St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) G-100 11.19 US#2 FL#1 w(0)IAAF World Youth Championships (#2)
2015-07-19 St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) G-100 11.24 Semi Heat 1 w(0.1)IAAF World Youth Championships (#1)
2015-08-02 St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) G-100 11.31 w(-0.6)Pan American Junior Championships (#1)
2015-06-20 Sparling, Krystal (2015) G-100 11.37 US#6 FL#4 w(2)Brooks PR Invitational (#5)
2015-07-19 St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) G-100 11.39 pre Heat 2 w(0)IAAF World Youth Championships (#1)
2015-08-02 St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) G-100 11.39 pre w(2.3)Pan American Junior Championships (#4)
2015-05-23 St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) G-100 11.43 w(1.7)Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Sparling, Krystal (2015) G-100 11.44 w(1.7)Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Sparling, Krystal (2015) G-100 11.46 w(0.6)FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) G-100 11.46 w(4.4)Texas Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Sparling, Krystal (2015) G-100 11.47 pre w(3.5)FL 4A State Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-31 Hall, Arman (2012) B-55 6.62 FL#4 15-16 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#1)
2010-01-31 Hall, Arman (2012) B-55 6.63 rising stars Jimmy Carnes Meet (#3)
2011-04-19 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.51 w(3.2)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2008-04-25 Pierre-Louis, Philip (2008) B-100 10.51 NWIFL Reg 3A-4 OUT (#3)
2007-03-17 Pierre-Louis, Philip (2008) B-100 10.54 US#30 FL#4 w(0)Bob Hayes OUT (#2)
2007-04-25 Pierre-Louis, Philip (2008) B-100 10.56 w(3.1)FL Reg 3A-4 OUT (#2)
2011-03-18 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.57 US#39 FL#9 w(0.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Hall, Arman (2012) B-100 10.61 FL#11 w(0)BCAA Championships (#1)
2011-03-26 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.64 pre w(-1.9)BCAA Championships (#1)
2011-04-09 Hall, Arman (2012) B-100 10.64 FL#14 pre w(-0.3)Miramar Invitational (#2)
2014-04-24 Scarlett, Jordan (2015) B-100 10.68 pre w(3.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2011-03-05 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.69 w(-0.8)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.69 w(0.1)BCAA Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.69 w(2)FL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-19 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.70 pre w(3.9)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2011-04-28 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.70 pre w(1.1)FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2011-05-07 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.70 pre w(1.6)FL 4A State (#5)
2011-03-23 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.72 NWIBCAA South Central Qualifier (#1)
2011-03-18 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.72 pre w(0.3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 Scarlett, Jordan (2015) B-100 10.75 FL#25 w(1.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2011-03-05 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.76 pre w(-2.9)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2015-03-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 10.76 FL#22 w(0.4)BCAA Championships (#2)
2012-04-19 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-100 10.78 pre NWIFL 4A District 12 (#3)
2011-05-07 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.78 w(-1.6)FL 4A State (#3)
2010-03-20 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.79 FL#21 w(-1.1)Broward County AA (#2)
2015-04-15 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 10.81 w(-1.2)FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2010-03-20 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-100 10.82 pre w(-0.5)Broward County AA (#1)
2010-03-20 Joyner, Lamarcus (2010) B-100 10.83 FL#22 w(-1.1)Broward County AA (#3)
2012-03-24 Hall, Arman (2012) B-100 10.85 pre w(0)BCAA Championships (#2)
2010-04-22 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-100 10.85 NWIFlorida 4A District 12 (#3)
2012-03-21 Hall, Arman (2012) B-100 10.86 w(-3.6)BCAA South Central Qualfier (#1)
2010-03-20 Joyner, Lamarcus (2010) B-100 10.86 pre w(0.5)Broward County AA (#2)
2012-03-31 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-100 10.87 pre w(2.2)Miramar Invitational (#2)
2012-03-30 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-100 10.87 pre w(2.2)City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Henry-Cole, Devontae (2016) B-100 10.87 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Scarlett, Jordan (2015) B-100 10.89 w(-0.1)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#4)
2012-04-19 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-100 10.91 NWIFL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-01 Henry-Cole, Devontae (2016) B-100 10.94 FL#84 w(-1.1)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#1)
2015-04-01 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 10.95 w(-1.1)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2010-06-27 Hall, Arman (2012) B-100 10.98 pre w(4.3)AAU JO Area 7 Miramar Inter. (#1)
2010-08-07 Hall, Arman (2012) B-100 10.98 pre w(3.7)AAU JO Nationals Intermediate (#11)
2010-07-27 Hall, Arman (2012) B-100 10.98 w(2.8)AAU Area 7-1 (#2)
2010-06-27 Hall, Arman (2012) B-100 10.98 w(2.8)AAU JO Area 7 Miramar Inter. (#2)
2013-04-17 Douglas, Deandre (2013) B-100 10.98 FL#71 w(-0.1)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-07 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 10.98 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#5)
2014-03-22 Scarlett, Jordan (2015) B-100 10.98 pre w(-0.5)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#7)
2010-04-29 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#10)
2012-03-30 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-100 10.99 w(1.1)City of Miramar Invitational (#6)
2012-03-31 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-100 10.99 FL#56 w(1.1)Miramar Invitational (#6)
2014-03-19 Scarlett, Jordan (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIBCAA South Central Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-24 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-100 11.00 pre w(0)BCAA Championships (#8)
2015-03-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 11.02 pre w(-1.4)BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 11.05 pre w(-2.7)FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-21 Scarlett, Jordan (2015) B-100 11.07 w(0.4)BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Harley, Michael (2017) B-100 11.10 pre w(-2.7)FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-04-15 Henry-Cole, Devontae (2016) B-100 11.12 pre w(-1.3)FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 11.13 pre w(-0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#9)
2015-03-21 Scarlett, Jordan (2015) B-100 11.16 pre w(-1.4)BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-03-18 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 11.18 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-15 Henry-Cole, Devontae (2016) B-100 11.19 w(-1.2)FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-15 Harley, Michael (2017) B-100 11.22 w(-1.2)FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-04-01 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-100 11.26 w(-1.1)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Harley, Michael (2017) B-100 11.27 pre w(0.3)Florida Relays (#28)
2015-03-07 Jacobs, Zaire (2017) B-100 11.28 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#9)
2015-03-18 Scarlett, Jordan (2015) B-100 11.29 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-21 Jacobs, Zaire (2017) B-100 11.30 pre w(-0.7)Louie Bing Classic (#15)
2015-03-18 Jacobs, Zaire (2017) B-100 11.39 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#5)
2011-03-05 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 20.82 US#3 FL#1 w(1.7)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2011-03-18 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 20.87 w(2.3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2011-03-18 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 20.94 pre w(1.8)Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.03 w(2.9)Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2012-06-02 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.06 US#21 FL#6 w(-0.8)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2012-01-17 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.12 w(-2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.12 w(-2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2011-06-29 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.13 w(1.4)World Youth Trials (#2)
2012-03-03 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.14 NWISam Burley Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.16 w(-2.3)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2007-04-25 Pierre-Louis, Philip (2008) B-200 21.16 US#22 FL#5 w(2)FL Reg 3A-4 OUT (#2)
2011-03-26 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.17 w(-0.4)BCAA Championships (#1)
2008-04-25 Pierre-Louis, Philip (2008) B-200 21.17 NWIFL Reg 3A-4 OUT (#1)
2011-04-28 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.21 w(0.9)FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-11 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.22 US#2 FL#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#2)
2008-04-25 Pierre-Louis, Philip (2008) B-200 21.25 pre NWIFL Reg 3A-4 OUT (#3)
2011-04-19 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 21.26 US#41 FL#8 w(1.5)FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2011-04-28 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.28 pre w(2.7)FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-09 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 21.28 NWIMiramar Invitational (#2)
2008-05-02 Pierre-Louis, Philip (2008) B-200 21.29 US#40 FL#8 w(-2.3)FL State 3A OUT (#1)
2012-04-19 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.29 NWIFL 4A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-26 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.30 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2008-03-29 Pierre-Louis, Philip (2008) B-200 21.32 w(-0.6)Broward-FL Co OUT (#1)
2011-04-28 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 21.33 pre w(2.2)FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2012-05-05 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.33 pre w(0)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2011-04-09 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 21.36 pre w(1.7)Miramar Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 21.37 w(0.9)FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2012-03-21 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.38 w(-2.3)BCAA South Central Qualfier (#1)
2011-06-18 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.38 pre w(-0.8)NB Nationals (#4)
2011-04-19 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 21.44 pre w(3)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2011-04-19 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.46 w(1.5)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2011-05-07 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.49 pre w(-1.7)FL 4A State (#2)
2011-05-07 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 21.50 w(-2.7)FL 4A State (#2)
2011-03-26 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.51 pre w(-2.2)BCAA Championships (#1)
2007-05-04 Pierre-Louis, Philip (2008) B-200 21.52 w(-2.6)FL State 3A OUT (#2)
2011-05-07 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 21.53 pre w(-1.4)FL 4A State (#3)
2007-04-17 Pierre-Louis, Philip (2008) B-200 21.55 w(-1.5)FL Distr 3A-16 OUT (#1)
2012-03-17 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.57 pre w(-2.5)Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 McClary, Joseph (2012) B-200 21.57 pre w(2.4)Miramar Invitational (#2)
2012-01-17 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.57 pre w(-2.5)Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2012-03-30 McClary, Joseph (2012) B-200 21.57 pre w(2.4)City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.61 pre w(-2.1)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2015-03-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 21.62 FL#16 w(-0.2)BCAA Championships (#1)
2012-01-29 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.62 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2011-06-29 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.62 pre w(-2.9)World Youth Trials (#5)
2010-04-29 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.64 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-29 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 21.65 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2012-03-24 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.67 pre w(-1)BCAA Championships (#1)
2012-03-11 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.69 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#6)
2010-04-29 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.71 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2010-05-08 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.72 pre NWIFL 4A State Meet (#10)
2010-05-08 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 21.72 pre NWIFL 4A State Meet (#9)
2012-03-31 McClary, Joseph (2012) B-200 21.74 FL#31 w(1.8)Miramar Invitational (#3)
2012-03-30 McClary, Joseph (2012) B-200 21.74 w(1.8)City of Miramar Invitational (#3)
2010-04-22 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.78 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 12 (#2)
2012-04-19 McClary, Joseph (2012) B-200 21.80 pre NWIFL 4A District 12 (#3)
2012-04-26 McClary, Joseph (2012) B-200 21.80 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-15 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 21.83 w(-2)FL 4A District 13 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
St. Fort, Khalifa University of California-Los Angeles, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Cruz, Alexa The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Rischar, Brianna University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)
Tatham, Rasheed Mississippi State University, MS (Southeastern Conference)
Spaulding, Diamond Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Sparling, Krystal Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Scarlett, Jordan University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Schloss, Margaret University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Butler, Matthew Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Velasquez, Manuel University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)
Cruz, Antony The University of Tampa, FL (Sunshine State Conference)
Maus, Joey The University of Tampa, FL (Sunshine State Conference)
Dodo, Ibrahim University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Golden, Krysten University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)
Ellis, Kendall University of Southern California, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Dix, Maurice University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Hall, Arman University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Dorsett, Phillp University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Moon, Hunter Tulane University of Louisiana, LA (Conference USA)

2008
NameSchool
Butler, Jessica Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Richards, Sanya The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Ruiz, Marilyn University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Whittaker, Symone University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State