Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
City: Ft. Lauderdale
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-21 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.31 FL#62 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-10-21 Breslin, Sean (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.41 FL#87 FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-10-03 Rischar, Nicholas (2018) B-5k_XC 16:22.70 FL#88 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#46)
2015-11-07 Breslin, Sean (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.69 FL 4A State Meet (#17)
2015-10-15 Breslin, Sean (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.83 BCAC XC Championships (#1)
2015-10-21 Donaher, Ivan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.89 FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-10-21 Cruz, Alexa (2016) G-5k_XC 17:54.73 FL#4 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-11-07 Cruz, Alexa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:40.67 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-09-19 Cruz, Alexa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.83 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#4)
2015-11-21 Cruz, Alexa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:00.78 FACA Senior All-Star Classic (#2)
2015-10-15 Cruz, Alexa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.83 BCAC XC Championships (#2)
2015-10-21 Kloepfer, Lily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.72 FL#48 FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-10-03 Kloepfer, Lily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.70 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#36)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 10.76 FL#22 w(0.4)BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 10.81 w(-1.2)FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-07 Henry-Cole, Devontae (2016) B-100 10.87 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#3)
2015-04-01 Henry-Cole, Devontae (2016) B-100 10.94 FL#84 w(-1.1)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#1)
2015-04-01 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 10.95 w(-1.1)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 10.98 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 11.02 pre w(-1.4)BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 11.05 pre w(-2.7)FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-21 Scarlett, Jordan (2015) B-100 11.07 w(0.4)BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Harley, Michael (2017) B-100 11.10 pre w(-2.7)FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-04-15 Henry-Cole, Devontae (2016) B-100 11.12 pre w(-1.3)FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 11.13 pre w(-0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#9)
2015-03-21 Scarlett, Jordan (2015) B-100 11.16 pre w(-1.4)BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-03-18 Oliphant, James (2015) B-100 11.18 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-15 Henry-Cole, Devontae (2016) B-100 11.19 w(-1.2)FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-15 Harley, Michael (2017) B-100 11.22 w(-1.2)FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-04-01 Byrd, Jermanie (2018) B-100 11.26 w(-1.1)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Harley, Michael (2017) B-100 11.27 pre w(0.3)Florida Relays (#28)
2015-03-07 Jacobs, Zaire (2017) B-100 11.28 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#9)
2015-03-18 Scarlett, Jordan (2015) B-100 11.29 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-21 Jacobs, Zaire (2017) B-100 11.30 pre w(-0.7)Louie Bing Classic (#15)
2015-03-18 Jacobs, Zaire (2017) B-100 11.39 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 21.62 FL#16 w(-0.2)BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 21.83 w(-2)FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-02-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 21.86 w(1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-03-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 21.88 pre w(-1.1)BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 21.90 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.02 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#3)
2015-04-01 Harley, Michael (2017) B-200 22.07 FL#69 w(-1.4)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 22.12 pre w(-0.3)Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-04-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 22.16 pre w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-01 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.18 FL#82 w(-1.4)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-03-18 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 22.19 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-15 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 22.21 pre w(-2.5)FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-07 Jacobs, Zaire (2017) B-200 22.23 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#5)
2015-04-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 22.32 w(0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2015-02-21 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.34 w(1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-02-21 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.36 pre w(-0.8)Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-04-15 Harley, Michael (2017) B-200 22.50 w(-2)FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-15 Henry-Cole, Devontae (2016) B-200 22.63 pre w(-0.4)FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-18 Jacobs, Zaire (2017) B-200 22.64 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-15 Henry-Cole, Devontae (2016) B-200 22.64 w(-2)FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-04-15 Harley, Michael (2017) B-200 22.76 pre w(-0.4)FL 4A District 13 (#7)
2015-05-23 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 47.30 US#40 FL#7 Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-03-21 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 47.73 BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-06-13 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 47.76 Caribbean Scholastic Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 48.26 pre Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-06-21 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 48.27 NB Outdoor Nationals (#9)
2015-03-18 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 48.48 BCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-21 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 48.59 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-21 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 48.75 pre BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 49.14 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-06-13 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 49.14 semis Caribbean Scholastic Invitational (#1)
2015-04-21 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 49.50 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-02-21 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 49.51 Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-04-15 Brown, Justin (2017) B-400 50.03 FL#92 FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-02-21 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 50.14 pre Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-04-21 Brown, Justin (2017) B-400 50.62 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2015-04-15 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 50.91 pre FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-15 Brown, Justin (2017) B-400 50.95 pre FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-02-21 Brown, Justin (2017) B-400 51.37 pre Louie Bing Classic (#13)
2015-04-01 Brown, Justin (2017) B-400 51.44 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2015-03-18 Brown, Justin (2017) B-400 51.80 BCAA South Qualifier (#6)
2015-02-21 Wright, Justin (2016) B-400 51.86 pre Louie Bing Classic (#15)
2015-04-01 Wright, Justin (2016) B-400 51.97 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:54.86 FL#12 BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-03-18 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:55.30 BCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-15 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-800 1:59.45 FL#99 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-02-21 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-800 1:59.81 Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-03-07 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 2:00.13 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-800 2:00.48 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-800 2:01.03 BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-04-04 Donaher, Ivan (2017) B-800 2:01.36 Florida Relays (#34)
2015-03-18 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-800 2:01.67 BCAA South Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-21 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-800 2:04.33 FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2015-04-04 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-1600 4:18.87 FL#19 Florida Relays (#8)
2015-04-21 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-1600 4:24.28 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-21 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-1600 4:24.54 BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-1600 4:27.97 FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-07 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-1600 4:29.20 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Donaher, Ivan (2017) B-1600 4:35.47 FSU Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Breslin, Sean (2017) B-1600 4:35.63 BCAA Championships (#9)
2015-03-21 Donaher, Ivan (2017) B-1600 4:36.03 BCAA Championships (#10)
2015-03-18 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-1600 4:36.94 BCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-15 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-1600 4:37.34 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-02-21 Donaher, Ivan (2017) B-1600 4:37.75 Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-03-21 Dominguez, Alec (2015) B-1600 4:38.92 BCAA Championships (#14)
2015-04-15 Donaher, Ivan (2017) B-1600 4:39.52 FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-04 Dominguez, Alec (2015) B-3200 9:59.43 Florida Relays (#21)
2015-04-04 Rischar, Nick (2018) B-3200 9:59.46 Florida Relays (#22)
2015-04-21 Dominguez, Alec (2015) B-3200 9:59.69 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-07 Dominguez, Alec (2015) B-3200 10:05.01 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Rischar, Nick (2018) B-3200 10:05.56 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Dominguez, Alec (2015) B-3200 10:06.33 Louie Bing Classic (#9)
2015-03-28 Rischar, Nick (2018) B-3200 10:08.76 FSU Relays (#27)
2015-03-21 Rischar, Nick (2018) B-3200 10:09.84 BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-3200 10:12.47 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Breslin, Sean (2017) B-3200 10:12.79 FSU Relays (#34)
2015-04-21 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-3200 10:15.64 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-18 Rischar, Nick (2018) B-3200 10:16.01 BCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-15 Dominguez, Alec (2015) B-3200 10:16.03 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-15 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-3200 10:17.56 FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-21 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-3200 10:18.08 BCAA Championships (#7)
2015-05-02 Dominguez, Alec (2015) B-3200 10:19.44 FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-01 Statham, Bryce (2015) B-3200 10:19.58 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2015-04-01 Dominguez, Alec (2015) B-3200 10:19.64 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#5)
2015-03-28 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-110H 13.79 US#15 FL#2 w(1.8)Texas Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-110H 13.81 w(1.4)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-21 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-110H 14.06 w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-04 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-110H 14.10 w(0.6)Florida Relays (#4)
2015-03-07 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-110H 14.14 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Grimes, Trevon (2017) B-110H 14.16 w(-1.2)FL 4A District 13 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-27 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.84 w(2.2)AAU JO Area 7 Miramar Inter. (#2)
2012-04-19 McClary, Joseph (2012) B-200 21.84 NWIFL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-02-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 21.86 w(1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2010-03-27 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 21.87 NWIMiramar Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 21.88 pre w(-1.1)BCAA Championships (#1)
2012-03-30 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-200 21.88 pre w(1.7)City of Miramar Invitational (#4)
2012-03-31 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-200 21.88 FL#35 pre w(1.7)Miramar Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 21.90 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#2)
2010-04-22 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.92 NWIFlorida 4A District 12 (#2)
2010-08-07 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.93 pre w(4.1)AAU JO Nationals Intermediate (#4)
2012-04-19 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.93 pre NWIFL 4A District 12 (#4)
2014-03-22 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 21.93 FL#46 w(0)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#4)
2012-04-19 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-200 21.93 pre NWIFL 4A District 12 (#6)
2010-06-27 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 21.96 pre w(5)AAU JO Area 7 Miramar Inter. (#2)
2013-05-18 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 21.96 FL#53 w(0.5)Golden South Classic (#2)
2010-04-29 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 21.96 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2010-03-20 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 21.97 FL#25 w(0.1)Broward County AA (#3)
2010-03-06 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 21.99 pre NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#4)
2011-03-23 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 22.00 NWIBCAA South Central Qualifier (#1)
2010-03-27 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 22.01 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.02 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#3)
2010-03-20 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 22.03 pre w(0.9)Broward County AA (#3)
2009-08-08 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 22.04 pre w(2.4)AAU JO Intermediate (#6)
2013-03-20 Collier, Dion (2013) B-200 22.06 NWIBCAA South Central Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-21 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-200 22.06 w(-2.3)BCAA South Central Qualfier (#2)
2010-04-22 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-200 22.06 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 12 (#7)
2015-04-01 Harley, Michael (2017) B-200 22.07 FL#69 w(-1.4)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#1)
2012-04-26 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 22.08 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-17 Collier, Dion (2013) B-200 22.09 FL#64 w(0.2)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2014-04-24 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 22.10 pre w(1.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#11)
2010-04-22 Dorsett, Phillp (2011) B-200 22.10 NWIFlorida 4A District 12 (#4)
2014-03-01 Scarlett, Jordan (2015) B-200 22.11 FL#62 w(-0.2)Ft Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2014-04-01 Scarlett, Jordan (2015) B-200 22.11 w(-0.2)Fort Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2015-02-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 22.12 pre w(-0.3)Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2013-05-18 Dodo, Ibrahim (2014) B-200 22.12 FL#67 w(-0.2)Golden South Classic (#6)
2012-03-24 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-200 22.13 pre w(-2.2)BCAA Championships (#2)
2013-03-16 Collier, Dion (2013) B-200 22.15 pre w(3.5)Bob Hayes Invitational (#11)
2014-04-01 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.15 FL#68 w(-0.2)Fort Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2014-03-01 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.15 w(-0.2)Ft Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2015-04-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 22.16 pre w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-01 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.18 FL#82 w(-1.4)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-03-18 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 22.19 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-26 McClary, Joseph (2012) B-200 22.19 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-15 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 22.21 pre w(-2.5)FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-03-07 Jacobs, Zaire (2017) B-200 22.23 NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#5)
2012-03-31 Collier, Dion (2013) B-200 22.24 FL#55 pre w(1.7)Miramar Invitational (#11)
2012-03-30 Collier, Dion (2013) B-200 22.24 pre w(1.7)City of Miramar Invitational (#11)
2013-03-16 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.28 pre w(1.3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#16)
2013-03-23 Collier, Dion (2013) B-200 22.28 w(0.2)BCAA Championships (#5)
2012-03-24 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-200 22.31 w(0)BCAA Championships (#4)
2012-04-19 Collier, Dion (2013) B-200 22.31 pre NWIFL 4A District 12 (#7)
2015-04-21 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 22.32 w(0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2013-04-17 Douglas, Deandre (2013) B-200 22.33 FL#93 w(0.2)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2015-02-21 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.34 w(1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2014-03-19 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.35 w(-1.5)BCAA South Central Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-09 Collier, Dion (2013) B-200 22.35 NWICity of Miramar Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.36 pre w(-0.8)Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2010-01-31 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 22.37 US#74 FL#2 15-16 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#1)
2014-03-19 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 22.37 w(-1.5)BCAA South Central Qualifier (#3)
2010-08-07 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 22.38 FL#64 pre w(-1.7)AAU JO Nationals Intermediate (#4)
2010-08-07 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 22.39 w(-3.2)AAU JO Nationals Intermediate (#4)
2010-03-27 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-200 22.39 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#9)
2012-04-19 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-200 22.41 NWIFL 4A District 12 (#5)
2014-03-22 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.42 pre w(-0.8)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#4)
2014-03-22 Oliphant, James (2015) B-200 22.45 pre w(-0.3)BCAA Track and Field Championships (#5)
2013-03-23 Collier, Dion (2013) B-200 22.45 pre w(-0.1)BCAA Championships (#6)
2010-03-06 Coppet, Frederick (2013) B-200 22.45 FL#74 pre w(0.4)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#8)
2009-01-01 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 22.46 NWINorthwest Track Classic (#2)
2013-04-17 Collier, Dion (2013) B-200 22.48 pre w(-0.4)FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2011-03-23 George, Darius (2013) B-200 22.50 NWIBCAA South Central Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-15 Harley, Michael (2017) B-200 22.50 w(-2)FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2013-04-17 Douglas, Deandre (2013) B-200 22.50 pre w(0.9)FL 4A District 12 (#8)
2015-01-24 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.57 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Henry-Cole, Devontae (2016) B-200 22.63 pre w(-0.4)FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-18 Jacobs, Zaire (2017) B-200 22.64 NWIBCAA South Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-15 Henry-Cole, Devontae (2016) B-200 22.64 w(-2)FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2010-01-31 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 22.66 rising stars Jimmy Carnes Meet (#3)
2015-04-15 Harley, Michael (2017) B-200 22.76 pre w(-0.4)FL 4A District 13 (#7)
2011-01-29 Hall, Arman (2012) B-200 22.85 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#7)
2014-01-18 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-200 22.88 FL#8 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Sinclair, Gavin (2012) B-200 22.99 FL#90 pre w(-0.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#29)
2012-07-13 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 45.39 US#2 FL#1 Final IAAF World Junior Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 45.59 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2012-06-15 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 45.77 US Junior Nationals (#2)
2011-07-10 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.01 US#1 FL#1 IAAF World Youth Championships (#1)
2012-07-13 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.13 pre H6 IAAF World Junior Championships (#1)
2011-05-07 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.22 FL 4A State (#1)
2011-06-18 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.23 NB Nationals (#1)
2012-03-03 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.41 Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2012-07-13 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.42 semi 2 IAAF World Junior Championships (#1)
2012-03-24 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.53 BCAA Championships (#1)
2011-03-18 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.61 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.66 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2012-01-17 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.66 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2011-07-10 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.70 pre IAAF World Youth Championships
2012-06-15 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.73 pre US Junior Nationals (#3)
2011-07-10 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.76 pre IAAF World Youth Championships
2014-04-24 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 46.79 US#13 FL#3 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-06-29 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.83 World Youth Trials (#3)
2011-03-26 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.91 BCAA Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.95 Caribbean Scholastic Invite (#1)
2012-02-25 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 46.98 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2012-05-05 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.08 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-26 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.11 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2014-05-03 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 47.22 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-28 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.28 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-23 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 47.30 US#40 FL#7 Golden South Classic (#3)
2010-05-08 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.43 US#28 FL#2 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-02-27 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.45 US#1 FL#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2012-03-11 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.48 US#4 FL#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#4)
2011-03-23 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.50 BCAA South Central Qualifier (#1)
2011-03-26 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.52 pre BCAA Championships (#1)
2011-03-05 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.66 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2011-05-07 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.68 pre FL 4A State (#2)
2015-03-21 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 47.73 BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-06-13 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 47.76 Caribbean Scholastic Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.79 pre Caribbean Scholastic Invite (#1)
2012-03-24 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.82 pre BCAA Championships (#1)
2011-03-05 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.91 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2010-08-07 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.92 pre AAU JO Nationals Intermediate (#2)
2012-05-05 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 47.96 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2010-08-07 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 48.06 AAU JO Nationals Intermediate (#2)
2014-05-24 Tatham, Rasheed (2015) B-400 48.08 Golden South Classic (#4)
2011-03-18 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 48.14 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2010-04-22 Hall, Arman (2012) B-400 48.15 pre Florida 4A District 12 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
St. Fort, Khalifa University of California-Los Angeles, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Cruz, Alexa The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Rischar, Brianna University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)
Tatham, Rasheed Mississippi State University, MS (Southeastern Conference)
Spaulding, Diamond Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Sparling, Krystal Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Scarlett, Jordan University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Schloss, Margaret University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Butler, Matthew Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Velasquez, Manuel University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)
Cruz, Antony The University of Tampa, FL (Sunshine State Conference)
Maus, Joey The University of Tampa, FL (Sunshine State Conference)
Dodo, Ibrahim University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Golden, Krysten University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)
Ellis, Kendall University of Southern California, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Dix, Maurice University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Hall, Arman University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Dorsett, Phillp University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Moon, Hunter Tulane University of Louisiana, LA (Conference USA)

2008
NameSchool
Butler, Jessica Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Richards, Sanya The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Ruiz, Marilyn University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Whittaker, Symone University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State