College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Trinity, OH
City:
Garfield Heights
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-100
10.95
w(2.4)
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
21.83
w(2.4)
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#1)
2009-06-06
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
21.92
NWI
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-06-06
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
21.96
pre
NWI
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-07
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.11
NWI
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2009-04-11
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.22
NWI
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.31
OH#38 w(1)
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.36
pre w(0.2)
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#1)
2009-06-13
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.40
w(0)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#7)
2009-06-06
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:28.16
OH#18
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-30
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:29.30
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#1)
2009-05-07
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:35.86
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2009-06-06
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
56'11.5"
OH#20
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-22
Godbey, Dan
(2009)
B-SP
53'9"
OH#45
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-04-11
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
52'11.75"
East Canton Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
52'9"
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2009-05-30
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
52'5.25"
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2009-05-07
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
50'11.25"
North Coast League Championships
(#2)
2009-04-18
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
50'10.25"
Big Ox Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-30
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-DT
162'9"
OH#33
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#3)
2009-05-07
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-DT
160'6"
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
OH#83
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
pre
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.96
OH#22
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.63
pre
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.89
pre
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.89
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.16
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2009-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.44
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.26
pre
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-30
Lucas, Claire
(2011)
G-400
59.02
OH#75
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#3)
2009-05-22
Lucas, Claire
(2011)
G-400
59.85
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2009-05-07
Lucas, Claire
(2011)
G-400
59.95
North Coast League Championships
(#2)
2009-05-07
Lucas, Claire
(2011)
G-PV
10'3"
OH#51
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.94
OH#78
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.78
OH#72
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#7)
2009-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.97
pre
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.97
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2009 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-21
Bobak, Jon
(2009)
B-200
22.06
US#33 OH#5
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#2)
2009-02-21
Bobak, Jon
(2009)
B-200
22.38
Rubber City Open
(#3)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-06-08
Pettus, Indsia
(2002)
G-800
2:12.51
US#58 OH#4
State Meet Div 2
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-100
10.88
OH#10 w(1.7)
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2009-05-22
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-100
10.95
w(2.4)
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
21.83
w(2.4)
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#1)
2009-06-06
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
21.92
NWI
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-06-06
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
21.96
pre
NWI
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-03-21
Bobak, Jon
(2009)
B-200
22.06
US#33 OH#5
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#2)
2009-05-07
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.11
NWI
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2009-04-11
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.22
NWI
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.31
OH#38 w(1)
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.36
pre w(0.2)
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#1)
2009-02-21
Bobak, Jon
(2009)
B-200
22.38
Rubber City Open
(#3)
2009-06-13
Bobak, Jonathan
(2009)
B-200
22.40
w(0)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#7)
2011-04-09
Morel, Rob
B-400
51.70
OH#77
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
Babb, Nate
B-800
1:56.62
OH#44
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-800
1:57.81
OH#73
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2011-05-05
Babb, Nate
B-800
1:58.04
North Coast League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-05
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-800
1:58.17
North Coast League Championship
(#2)
2011-05-20
Babb, Nate
B-800
1:58.44
OH D3 Independence District
(#3)
2011-06-04
Babb, Nate
B-800
1:59.27
OH D3 State Meet
(#12)
2013-05-24
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
1:59.43
OH D3 Independence District
(#3)
2011-05-27
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-800
1:59.50
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#8)
2013-03-16
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
2:00.43
OH#31
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#6)
2011-03-19
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-800
2:00.98
OH#24
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#8)
2011-03-13
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-800
2:01.78
Oberlin Invitational #4
(#2)
2014-02-15
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
2:01.80
OH#33
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#16)
2012-02-12
Urso, Josh
(2012)
B-800
2:02.35
OH#37
Marietta HS Opener #2
(#1)
2011-04-09
Babb, Nate
B-800
2:03.03
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-12
Babb, Nathan
B-800
2:03.63
OH#44
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#7)
2012-02-10
Urso, Josh
(2012)
B-800
2:03.92
WV Flyers Meet #2
(#1)
2014-03-08
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
2:03.92
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2013-03-08
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
2:04.40
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#9)
2012-02-25
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-800
2:04.64
OH#65
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#10)
2012-02-12
Chadwick, Marcus
(2013)
B-800
2:04.83
OH#69
Marietta HS Opener #2
(#3)
2014-05-30
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.12
OH#21
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2014-06-14
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.57
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2014-06-07
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.22
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2011-06-04
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.76
OH#28
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-27
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.98
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#1)
2014-03-08
Nedrich, James
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.26
OH#22
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2010-02-06
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-Mile
4:27.79
OH#5
TSTCA Indoor
(#3)
2009-06-06
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:28.16
OH#18
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-30
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:29.30
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#1)
2010-05-28
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:30.11
OH#27
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#3)
2010-06-05
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.60
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-07
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:35.86
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2010-02-20
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:44.71
OH#13
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2010-03-05
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:46.06
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#1)
2010-03-20
Gliha, Nick
(2011)
B-3200
9:47.27
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#5)
2011-04-09
Godbey, Eric
B-3200
10:18.22
East Canton Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-110H
14.85
OH#32 w(-1.5)
Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2011-05-05
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-110H
15.00
pre
NWI
North Coast League Championship
(#1)
2011-04-09
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-110H
15.14
NWI
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-110H
15.23
pre
NWI
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-05
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-300H
39.70
OH#58
North Coast League Championship
(#1)
2011-04-20
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-300H
40.53
Trinity Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-300H
40.66
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2011-05-05
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-300H
40.71
pre
North Coast League Championship
(#1)
2012-05-03
Little, Jordan
(2012)
B-300H
41.01
North Coast League Championship
(#2)
2010-05-22
Bell, Nick
(11)
B-300H
41.84
pre
OH D3 Districts
(#2)
2012-01-20
Matonis, Mike
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
OH#19
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#1)
2012-02-05
Little, Jordan
(2012)
B-TJ
41'10.5"
OH#11
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#2)
2012-03-17
Little, Jordan
(2012)
B-TJ
41'7"
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#3)
2009-06-06
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
56'11.5"
OH#20
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-22
Godbey, Dan
(2009)
B-SP
53'9"
OH#45
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-04-11
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
52'11.75"
East Canton Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
52'9"
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2009-05-30
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
52'5.25"
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2009-05-07
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
50'11.25"
North Coast League Championships
(#2)
2009-04-18
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-SP
50'10.25"
Big Ox Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-30
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-DT
162'9"
OH#33
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#3)
2009-05-07
Blackwell, DeVon
(2009)
B-DT
160'6"
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
OH#83
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
OH#94 pre
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#3)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#3)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
pre
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
OH#88
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.96
OH#22
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.63
pre
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.89
pre
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.89
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#2)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.05
OH#82
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.06
Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.09
OH#81
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.13
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.16
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
2011-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.23
North Coast League Championship
(#1)
2009-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.44
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.84
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.94
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.10
Trinity Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.26
pre
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.29
OH D3 Region 9
(#5)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.42
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#7)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
pre
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#8)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.92
OH D3 Independence District
(#3)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.63
OH#25
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.89
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#1)
2011-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.20
North Coast League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.26
pre
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.47
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.92
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.57
OH#8
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#3)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.00
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.50
OH#15
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.10
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.69
OH D3 Independence District
(#1)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.10
OH#40
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.62
Penn Relays heats
(#7)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.99
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#3)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.37
US#80 OH#4
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#2)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.89
OH#9
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.59
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
25.21
w(4.1)
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2013-06-08
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
25.57
OH#39 pre w(0.5)
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2013-06-08
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
25.69
w(0.2)
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-31
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2013-03-16
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
26.69
OH#38
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#9)
2013-03-02
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
26.76
Kent State HS Girls Open #3
(#11)
2013-02-16
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
26.82
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#5)
2012-03-17
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
26.87
OH#38
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#7)
2013-02-09
Tupta, Molly
(2015)
G-200
26.94
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#14)
2010-05-22
Lucas, Claire
(2011)
G-400
58.86
OH#65
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2011-05-20
Lucas, Claire
(2011)
G-400
58.89
OH#60
OH D3 Independence District
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Young, Daija
Bowling Green State University-Main Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2011
Name
School
Gliha, Nick
Youngstown State University, OH
(Horizon League)
Link directly to this page