Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Florida High, FL
City: Tallahassee
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Odum, Kyra (2019) G-LJ 16'2.75" NWISeahawks Open (#1)
2015-06-28 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-LJ 16'2.5" NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#2)
2015-02-21 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-LJ 16'1" NWIPanhandle Open (#1)
2015-04-21 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-TJ 37'11.5" FL#12 w(-0.2)FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-23 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-TJ 37'9.5" w(-0.7)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-05-01 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-TJ 37'8.5" w(-2.1)FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-08-02 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-TJ 37'7.75" w(1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#9)
2015-07-12 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-TJ 37'6.75" NWIUSATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-10 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-TJ 37'2" NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-11 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-TJ 37'1.5" NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-TJ 36'4.5" NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-03-21 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWIBob Hayes Classic (#11)
2015-04-10 Dennis, Jazmyn (2017) G-TJ 33'8" NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2015-06-28 Dennis, Jazmyn (2017) G-TJ 33'4" NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#3)
2015-04-21 Dennis, Jazmyn (2017) G-TJ 33'2" FL#63 w(0)FL 2A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-04 Breeden, Kelley (2017) G-PV 10'0" Chiles Capital City Classic (#2)
2015-04-21 Breeden, Kelley (2017) G-PV 10'0" FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-03-28 Breeden, Kelley (2017) G-PV 10'0" FL#31 FSU Relays (#4)
2015-04-10 Breeden, Kelley (2017) G-PV 9'6" FL 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-02-14 Breeden, Kelley (2017) G-PV 9'6" Seahawks Open (#2)
2015-02-28 Breeden, Kelley (2017) G-PV 9'6" Chiles Track and Field Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Breeden, Kelley (2017) G-PV 9'6" FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-24 Hampton, Latierria (2017) G-SP 38'9.5" FL#18 FL 1A Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-01 Hampton, Latierria (2017) G-SP 37'4.75" FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-10 Riggins, Naomi (2018) G-SP 37'1" FL#37 FL 2A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-21 Riggins, Naomi (2018) G-SP 36'4.5" FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-08 Hampton, Latierria (2017) G-SP 36'2" FL 1A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-28 Brown, Jordan (2018) G-SP 36'0.75" FL#65 FSU Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Thomas, Antonia (2019) G-SP 35'6" FL#79 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-04-10 Brown, Jordan (2018) G-SP 35'0.75" FL 2A District 2 (#3)
2015-04-21 Brown, Jordan (2018) G-SP 35'0" FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-02-07 Thomas, Antonia (2019) G-SP 34'9" Tallahassee Striders All-Ages (#1)
2015-05-23 Riggins, Naomi (2018) G-SP 34'9" Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-06-28 Riggins, Naomi (2018) G-SP 34'7.5" AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-03-21 Brown, Jordan (2018) G-SP 34'6.75" Bob Hayes Classic (#8)
2015-05-01 Riggins, Naomi (2018) G-SP 34'5.5" FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-23 Thomas, Antonia (2019) G-SP 34'4.25" Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-05-23 Brown, Jordan (2018) G-SP 34'3.5" Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-04-21 Thomas, Antonia (2019) G-SP 34'3.5" FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-02-28 Brown, Jordan (2018) G-SP 33'5.5" Chiles Track and Field Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Riggins, Naomi (2018) G-SP 33'0" FSU Relays (#9)
2015-04-10 Thomas, Antonia (2019) G-DT 107'11" FL#79 FL 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-10 Brown, Jordan (2018) G-DT 105'10" FL#94 FL 2A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-21 Reed, Carine (2018) G-DT 104'11" FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-02-28 Brown, Jordan (2018) G-DT 103'8" Chiles Track and Field Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Riggins, Naomi (2018) G-DT 100'8" Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Reed, Carine (2018) G-DT 100'3" FL 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.07 FL#20 Chiles Capital City Classic (#1)
2015-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.31 FL 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-03-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 Tariq Barfield Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.59 Chiles Track and Field Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#11)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.23 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#10)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.35 FL#46 FL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.78 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.12 FL 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.96 Chiles Capital City Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.53 Bob Hayes Classic (#22)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.44 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-17 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.55 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-03-15 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.65 FL#14 w(0.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2014-03-29 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.69 NWIBig Bend Conference Championships (#1)
2014-03-15 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.78 pre w(1.8)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2014-05-03 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.80 w(0.7)FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-10 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.87 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2014-03-01 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.88 NWIChiles T&F Championships (#1)
2014-03-22 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 11.00 w(-1.8)Florida State Relays (#2)
2014-05-03 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.48 w(2.6)FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-17 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.57 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-17 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.58 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-10 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.62 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2014-03-29 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.71 NWIBig Bend Conference Championships (#2)
2014-03-01 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.77 NWIChiles T&F Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-200 21.78 w(2.6)FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-15 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.82 FL#35 w(0.7)Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2014-04-17 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-200 21.97 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2014-03-29 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-200 22.00 NWIBig Bend Conference Championships (#4)
2014-04-17 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-200 22.07 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2014-04-10 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-200 22.24 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#4)
2014-03-01 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-200 22.30 NWIChiles T&F Championships (#2)
2014-04-10 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 22.40 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2014-03-29 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-400 49.10 FL#35 Big Bend Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-400 49.19 FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-10 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-400 49.52 FL 2A District 2 (#2)
2014-03-22 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-400 49.64 Florida State Relays (#2)
2014-03-01 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-400 49.91 Chiles T&F Championships (#1)
2014-04-10 Davis, Josh (2014) B-LJ 23'8.5" NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2014-04-17 Davis, Josh (2014) B-LJ 23'7" NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.81 FL#48 Chiles T&F Championships (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.01 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 14.89 FL#31 w(0.3)FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-17 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 14.96 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-03-22 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 14.97 w(0.2)Florida State Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 15.13 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-03-01 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 15.14 NWIChiles T&F Championships (#1)
2014-03-29 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 15.15 NWIBig Bend Conference Championships (#1)
2014-03-29 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-300H 46.33 FL#53 Big Bend Conference Championships (#2)
2014-04-17 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-300H 47.31 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2014-04-17 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-300H 47.37 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2014-03-22 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-300H 47.85 Florida State Relays (#5)
2014-04-17 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-LJ 17'6" NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2014-03-01 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIChiles T&F Championships (#1)
2014-04-10 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIFL 2A District 2 (#3)
2014-04-17 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-LJ 17'1" NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#9)
2014-07-27 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-LJ 17'0" FL#22 w(0.3)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#23)
2014-04-17 West, Aeon (2014) G-SP 38'1.75" FL#35 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-03-15 West, Aeon (2014) G-SP 37'10" Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2014-04-02 Hampton, Latierria (2017) G-SP 36'10" FL#2 Oak Hall Mini Meet (#2)
2014-04-10 West, Aeon (2014) G-SP 36'8" FL 2A District 2 (#1)
2014-03-08 West, Aeon (2014) G-SP 35'9" Rutherford Rams Relays (#2)
2014-03-29 West, Aeon (2014) G-SP 35'8" Big Bend Conference Championships (#2)
2014-03-27 Hampton, Latierria (2017) G-SP 35'3" Nease Frosh/Soph Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.20 FL#52 Big Bend Conference Championships (#2)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.58 Florida State Relays (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.89 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2013-04-27 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.89 FL#47 w(0.3)FL 2A Championships (#7)
2013-04-18 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.91 w(0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2013-03-16 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.97 pre w(2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#12)
2013-04-12 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.97 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2013-04-18 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.98 pre w(-0.2)FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-18 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.93 FL#47 pre w(1.7)FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-18 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 22.18 w(0.8)FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2013-03-16 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 22.22 pre w(0.6)Bob Hayes Invitational (#14)
2013-04-12 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 22.25 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#3)
2013-04-12 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 22.36 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.44 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-17 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.55 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-03-15 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.65 FL#14 w(0.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2014-03-29 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.69 NWIBig Bend Conference Championships (#1)
2014-03-15 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.78 pre w(1.8)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2014-05-03 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.80 w(0.7)FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-10 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.87 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2014-03-01 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.88 NWIChiles T&F Championships (#1)
2013-04-12 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.89 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2013-04-27 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.89 FL#47 w(0.3)FL 2A Championships (#7)
2013-04-18 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.91 w(0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-12 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.97 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2013-03-16 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.97 pre w(2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#12)
2013-04-12 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.97 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-04 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-100 10.97 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#3)
2013-04-18 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 10.98 pre w(-0.2)FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2014-03-22 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 11.00 w(-1.8)Florida State Relays (#2)
2013-03-12 Davis, Josh (2014) B-100 11.00 FL#5 Godby Home Meet (#3)
2015-04-21 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-100 11.10 w(1)FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-21 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-100 11.17 pre w(-1)FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-10 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-100 11.28 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2015-02-28 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-100 11.30 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-100 11.30 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.48 w(2.6)FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-17 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.57 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-17 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.58 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-10 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.62 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2014-03-29 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.71 NWIBig Bend Conference Championships (#2)
2014-03-01 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.77 NWIChiles T&F Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-200 21.78 w(2.6)FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-15 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.82 FL#35 w(0.7)Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2013-04-18 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 21.93 FL#47 pre w(1.7)FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2014-04-17 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-200 21.97 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2014-03-29 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-200 22.00 NWIBig Bend Conference Championships (#4)
2014-04-17 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-200 22.07 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-18 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 22.18 w(0.8)FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2013-03-16 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 22.22 pre w(0.6)Bob Hayes Invitational (#14)
2014-04-10 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-200 22.24 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#4)
2013-04-12 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 22.25 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#3)
2014-03-01 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-200 22.30 NWIChiles T&F Championships (#2)
2012-04-12 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 22.35 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2013-04-12 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 22.36 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#3)
2013-03-09 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 22.39 w(0.4)Big Bend Track Classic (#1)
2012-04-19 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 22.39 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2014-04-10 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 22.40 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2013-02-12 Davis, Josh (2014) B-200 22.46 NWILCS Varsity Kick-off (#1)
2015-02-21 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-200 22.77 NWIPanhandle Open (#2)
2015-03-11 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-200 22.79 NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-200 22.95 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-200 22.98 pre w(0.5)Bob Hayes Classic (#23)
2015-03-11 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-200 23.00 NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#6)
2015-02-07 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-200 23.01 NWITallahassee Striders All-Ages (#4)
2015-02-21 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-200 23.11 pre NWIPanhandle Open (#2)
2015-02-14 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-200 23.13 NWISeahawks Open (#1)
2015-02-28 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-200 23.26 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#3)
2015-02-07 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-200 23.40 NWITallahassee Striders All-Ages (#5)
2014-03-29 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-400 49.10 FL#35 Big Bend Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-400 49.19 FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-10 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-400 49.52 FL 2A District 2 (#2)
2014-03-22 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-400 49.64 Florida State Relays (#2)
2013-04-12 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-400 49.79 FL#81 FL 2A District 2 (#2)
2014-03-01 Robinson, Cecil (2014) B-400 49.91 Chiles T&F Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-400 50.21 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-26 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-400 50.59 FSU Relays - Friday (#4)
2015-03-28 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-400 50.59 FSU Relays (#4)
2015-03-11 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-400 50.71 Tariq Barfield Invitational (#2)
2015-04-10 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-400 51.05 FL 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-21 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-400 51.38 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#9)
2015-03-21 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-400 51.52 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#17)
2015-03-21 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-400 51.58 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#18)
2015-04-04 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-400 51.67 Chiles Capital City Classic (#5)
2015-02-14 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-400 51.77 Seahawks Open (#3)
2015-04-21 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-400 51.85 FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2011-04-20 Edwards, Albert (2011) B-800 1:53.38 FL#5 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Edwards, Albert (2011) B-800 1:54.29 Golden South Classic (#3)
2011-04-30 Edwards, Albert (2011) B-800 1:55.02 FL 2A State (#2)
2011-03-26 Edwards, Albert (2011) B-800 1:56.89 FSU Relays (#5)
2011-04-05 Edwards, Albert (2011) B-800 1:57.25 Tallahassee City Championships (#1)
2013-03-30 Mahoney, Anthony (2013) B-800 1:57.33 FL#34 Chiles Capital City Classic (#3)
2013-04-18 Mahoney, Anthony (2013) B-800 1:57.44 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-02 Mahoney, Anthony (2013) B-800 1:58.21 Tallahassee City Championships (#1)
2010-03-27 Edwards, Trey B-800 1:58.57 FL#56 FSU Relays (#8)
2013-04-12 Mahoney, Anthony (2013) B-800 1:59.88 FL 2A District 2 (#1)
2011-03-11 Edwards, Albert (2011) B-800 1:59.90 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2010-04-23 Spottsville, Donov (2012) B-300H 41.04 pre Florida 2A Region 1 (#5)
2010-03-06 Spotsville, Donovan (2012) B-300H 41.13 Chiles Champs (#2)
2010-04-13 Spottsville, Donov (2012) B-300H 41.14 Florida 2A District 2 (#3)
2010-04-06 Spotsville, Donovan (2012) B-300H 41.16 Tallahassee City Championships (#4)
2010-03-27 Spotsville, Donovan (2012) B-300H 41.50 FSU Relays (#13)
2011-03-11 Spottsville, Donov (2012) B-300H 41.72 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
2012-04-12 Donaldson, Matthew (2014) B-300H 41.79 pre FL 2A District 2 (#7)
2011-04-05 Spotsville, Donovan (2012) B-300H 41.82 Tallahassee City Championships (#4)
2010-04-13 Spottsville, Donov (2012) B-300H 41.96 pre Florida 2A District 2 (#4)
2012-02-25 Odom, Devin (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Panhandle Open (#1)
2012-04-12 Odom, Devin (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A District 2 (#2)
2012-04-19 Odom, Devin (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2012-03-23 Odom, Devin (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FSU Relays (#4)
2011-04-20 Odom, Devin (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-21 Brown, Jordan (2018) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Bob Hayes Classic (#2)
2015-04-10 Koenitzer, David (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 2A District 2 (#2)
2014-04-10 Davis, Josh (2014) B-LJ 23'8.5" NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2014-04-17 Davis, Josh (2014) B-LJ 23'7" NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2013-03-23 Davis, Josh (2014) B-LJ 22'6" NWIFlorida State Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Davis, Josh (2014) B-LJ 22'3" NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2013-04-18 Davis, Josh (2014) B-LJ 22'3" NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2013-04-12 Davis, Josh (2014) B-LJ 22'0" NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2013-04-02 Floyd, Tevin B-SP 50'7" FL#38 Tallahassee City Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Parks, Lameir (2016) B-DT 141'8" FL#68 FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 pre Big Bend Track Classic (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 Florida State Relays (#7)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#12)
2013-02-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 LCS Varsity Kick-off (#1)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Jesse Forbes Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Big Bend Track Classic (#1)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Chiles Champs (#2)
2012-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 FL#41 Ram Relays (#2)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 FSU Relays (#10)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.92 FL#15 FL 2A District 2 (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.11 FL 2A Championships (#5)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.71 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.81 FL#48 Chiles T&F Championships (#1)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.93 Tallahassee City Championships (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.01 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2009-04-15 Johnson, Ena (2009) G-100 12.34 pre NWIFlorida 2A District 2 (#1)
2009-03-26 Johnson, Ena (2009) G-100 12.38 w(5.3)Florida State Relays (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2010
NameSchool
Ichite, Elizabeth Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State