Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Aurora Christian, IL
City: Aurora
State Division: A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 IL#94 IL 1A Lisle Sectional (#1)
2015-09-26 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3m_XC 15:02.10 IL#98 Blue ACC Charger Classic (#1)
2015-10-24 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.40 IL 1A Aurora Christian Regional (#1)
2015-10-03 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.50 Wheaton Academy Warrior Classic (#2)
2015-08-26 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3m_XC 15:43.00 Morris Early Bird Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3m_XC 15:43.00 IL 1A State Meet (#31)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Campbell, Antoni (2018) B-400 52.28 IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-30 Schien, Josh (2015) B-PV 14'6" IL#13 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#4)
2015-05-22 Schien, Josh (2015) B-PV 13'6" IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-28 Schien, Josh (2015) B-PV 13'6" pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-12 Schien, Josh (2015) B-PV 13'0" SCC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.43 IL#22 w(0.1)IL 1A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-21 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.50 pre w(1.3)IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2015-05-15 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.60 NWIIL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-05 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.70 NWISCC Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.71 NWIKane County Girls Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.73 NWIIL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-30 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.83 pre NWIKane County Girls Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 13.12 NWIRollie Morris Invitational (#2)
2015-05-05 Hagerty, Megham (2015) G-100 13.19 NWISCC Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-21 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 25.33 IL#19 pre w(-0.2)IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-23 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 25.47 w(-2.2)IL 1A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-15 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 25.63 NWIIL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 25.94 NWIRollie Morris Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 25.96 NWIKane County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-05-05 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.23 NWISCC Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.24 pre NWIKane County Girls Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.32 NWIIL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-23 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:22.01 IL 1A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-05-15 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:23.47 IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:23.95 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-05 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:26.99 SCC Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Wert, Becca (2015) G-1600 5:20.78 IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 IL#56 IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.05 IL 1A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.31 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.62 SCC Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.82 Rollie Morris Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.55 Kane County Girls Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.16 IL#47 IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.28 IL 1A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.83 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.85 SCC Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.38 Rollie Morris Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.50 Mooseheart Relays (#2)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.83 Kane County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.50 IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:18.37 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:19.93 Kane County Girls Championships (#10)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:57.26 IL#85 IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-14 Solatka, Luke (2017) B-55 6.96 Byron Indoor Preview (#2)
2015-03-06 Solatka, Luke (2017) B-55 6.98 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Solatka, Luke (2017) B-55 7.04 Byron Indoor Preview (#6)
2015-03-06 Schien, Josh (2015) B-PV 14'0" IL#22 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Schien, Josh (2015) B-PV 13'6" Byron Indoor Preview (#2)
2015-03-27 Schien, Josh (2015) B-PV 13'0" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#7)
2015-03-14 Whalen, Brock (2015) B-SP 52'11" IL#17 Byron Indoor Preview (#1)
2015-03-21 Whalen, Brock (2015) B-SP 52'7" Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-03-27 Whalen, Brock (2015) B-SP 51'9.75" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#2)
2015-03-21 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-55 7.78 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-55 7.81 pre Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-27 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-60 8.21 IL#89 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#8)
2015-03-27 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-60 8.36 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#8)
2015-03-27 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.88 IL#76 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#5)
2015-03-21 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 27.93 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-03-21 Montalbano, Hope (2015) G-200 28.31 Byron Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-03-14 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:34.62 Byron Indoor Preview (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:29.09 Byron Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:36.96 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#11)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:41.95 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.10 IL#80 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#2)
2014-11-01 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 IL 1A Lisle Sectional (#1)
2014-11-29 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#62)
2014-11-08 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL#78 IL 1A State Meet (#3)
2014-09-27 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3m_XC 15:11.20 ACC Charger Classic (#2)
2014-09-13 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.60 First to the Finish Invitational - 1A (#6)
2014-10-04 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3m_XC 15:34.80 Wheaton Academy Warrior Invitational (#4)
2014-09-06 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3m_XC 15:44.10 ICOPS Invitational (#4)
2014-10-25 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.40 IL 1A Aurora Christian Regional (#1)
2014-10-25 Wert, Becca (2015) G-3m_XC 18:48.00 IL 1A Aurora Christian Regional (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Harrell, Johnathan (2014) B-200 22.40 IL#38 w(-0.5)IL 1A Boys State Finals (#5)
2014-05-29 Harrell, Johnathan (2014) B-200 22.43 pre w(-0.5)IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2014-05-23 Harrell, Johnathan (2014) B-200 22.89 NWIIL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 Schweisthal, Grant B-200 23.01 NWIIL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-31 Harrell, Johnathan (2014) B-400 49.34 IL#27 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#2)
2014-05-29 Harrell, Johnathan (2014) B-400 49.71 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2014-05-14 Harrell, Johnathan (2014) B-400 50.36 SCC Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Harrell, Johnathan (2014) B-400 50.47 IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-1600 4:30.40 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2014-05-31 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3200 9:46.21 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#6)
2014-04-26 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3200 9:50.77 Plano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3200 9:50.95 IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-14 Chada, Tanner (2017) B-3200 9:53.86 SCC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Roberts, Noah (2014) B-LJ 21'2" w(0)IL 1A Boys State Finals (#10)
2014-05-29 Roberts, Noah (2014) B-LJ 21'2" IL#35 pre w(0)IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2014-05-23 Roberts, Noah (2014) B-LJ 21'0.25" NWIIL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-26 Harrell, Johnathan (2014) B-LJ 20'9.25" NWIPlano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 Schien, Josh (2015) B-PV 14'0" IL#33 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#6)
2014-05-23 Schien, Josh (2015) B-PV 13'6" IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 Schien, Josh (2015) B-PV 13'6" pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2014-05-14 Schien, Josh (2015) B-PV 12'6" SCC Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Walker, Jonah (2014) B-SP 47'1" IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 Walker, Jonah (2014) B-DT 169'3" IL#14 Carlson/Hawk Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-29 Walker, Jonah (2014) B-DT 165'10" pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2014-05-31 Walker, Jonah (2014) B-DT 165'10" IL 1A Boys State Finals (#1)
2014-04-26 Walker, Jonah (2014) B-DT 160'11" Plano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Walker, Jonah (2014) B-DT 160'8" IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-19 Walker, Jonah (2014) B-DT 158'8" Rollie Morris Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 Walker, Jonah (2014) B-DT 156'1" SCC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 IL#42 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#2)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 SCC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.54 IL#40 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.66 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.04 IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.05 SCC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-07 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.91 NWISCC Girls Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 13.12 NWIPlano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 13.13 IL#60 pre w(0.7)IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 13.17 w(0.5)IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#4)
2014-05-22 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 25.07 IL#18 pre w(0.8)IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2014-05-24 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 25.37 w(-1)IL 1A Girls State Finals (#1)
2014-05-16 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.04 w(1.7)IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-07 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.18 NWISCC Girls Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.68 IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#2)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 Track & Field of Dreams Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.69 IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2014-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.05 SCC Boys Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.80 Rollie Morris Invitational (#1)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.90 Plano Quad (#2)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.12 pre IL 1A State Prelims (#20)
2012-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.13 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.42 IL#41 IHSA Boys State Finals (#3)
2012-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.11 IL#52 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.15 IL Boys State Finals (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.63 IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.50 IL#50 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#5)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.29 Track & Field of Dreams Invitational (#1)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.81 pre IL 1A State Prelims (#4)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.81 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.13 IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.27 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#2)
2011-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.75 pre IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.80 Plano Quad (#1)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.20 Rollie Morris Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.27 IL 1A Rockford Christian Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.16 Chicago Christian Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.10 IHSA 1A Boys Genoa-Kingston Sectional (#2)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.85 Chicago Christian Invitational (#1)
2011-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.23 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.77 Track & Field of Dreams Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.83 Plano Track & Field of Dreams Invitational (#1)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.91 IL#60 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#4)
2012-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:41.00 Sycamore Spartan Invitational (#1)
2006-03-31 Jenkins, Ashura G-55 7.27 IL#3 IPTT Classic - Class A (#1)
2006-03-31 Jenkins, Ashura G-55 7.33 pre IPTT Classic - Class A (#1)
2015-03-21 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-55 7.78 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-55 7.81 pre Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-27 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-60 8.21 IL#89 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#8)
2015-03-27 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-60 8.36 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#8)
2013-03-22 Andersen, Alyssa (2014) G-60 8.46 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#21)
2015-05-23 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.43 IL#22 w(0.1)IL 1A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-21 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.50 pre w(1.3)IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2015-05-15 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.60 NWIIL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-05 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.70 NWISCC Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.71 NWIKane County Girls Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.73 NWIIL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-30 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.83 pre NWIKane County Girls Championships (#2)
2013-05-16 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.83 IL#38 pre w(-2.2)IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2013-05-18 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.87 NWIIL 1A Girls State Finals (#6)
2014-05-07 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 12.91 NWISCC Girls Championships (#2)
2013-04-26 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 13.03 NWIChicago Christian Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 13.12 NWIRollie Morris Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 13.12 NWIPlano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 13.13 IL#60 pre w(0.7)IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-100 13.17 w(0.5)IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-05 Hagerty, Megham (2015) G-100 13.19 NWISCC Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2014-05-22 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 25.07 IL#18 pre w(0.8)IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-21 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 25.33 IL#19 pre w(-0.2)IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2014-05-24 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 25.37 w(-1)IL 1A Girls State Finals (#1)
2015-05-23 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 25.47 w(-2.2)IL 1A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-15 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 25.63 NWIIL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 25.94 NWIRollie Morris Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 25.96 NWIKane County Girls Championships (#1)
2006-03-31 Jenkins, Ashura G-200 26.00 IL#4 IPTT Classic - Class A (#1)
2013-06-09 Wade, Peyton (2014) G-200 26.01 NWIAAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-16 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.04 w(1.7)IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-07 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.18 NWISCC Girls Championships (#1)
2015-05-05 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.23 NWISCC Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.24 pre NWIKane County Girls Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.32 NWIIL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.43 pre w(-2)IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-07-24 Wade, Peyton (2014) G-200 26.54 IL#45 Hep w(-2.8)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#11)
2013-06-26 Wade, Peyton (2014) G-200 26.58 NWIUSATF World Youth Trials (#4)
2014-05-02 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.59 pre NWIKane County Girls Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.62 NWIRollie Morris Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.66 NWIPlano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational (#1)
2014-03-28 Wade, Peyton (2014) G-200 26.73 IL#57 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#4)
2015-03-27 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.88 IL#76 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#5)
2014-05-02 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 26.96 NWIKane County Girls Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 27.09 pre NWIPlano Track And Field of Dreams Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Wade, Peyton (2014) G-200 27.27 pre NWIKane County Girls Championships (#4)
2014-02-21 Wade, Peyton (2014) G-200 27.39 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2011-05-05 Henzel, Alyssa G-200 27.40 pre NWISuburban Christian Conference Girls Championship (#5)
2010-05-14 Henzel, Alyssa G-200 27.41 NWIIL 1A Rockford Christian Sectional (#3)
2010-05-18 Henzel, Alyssa G-200 27.41 NWIRockford Christian IHSA Girls Sectional (#3)
2013-04-13 Hagerty, Megham (2015) G-200 27.42 NWIRollie Morris Invitational (#2)
2013-03-01 Wade, Peyton (2014) G-200 27.93 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Brown, Natasha (2015) G-200 27.93 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)
2013-03-12 Wade, Peyton (2014) G-200 28.20 Lady Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Montalbano, Hope (2015) G-200 28.31 Byron Indoor Classic (#5)
2013-02-10 Wade, Peyton (2014) G-400 1:03.14 Northern Indoor Track Classic (#10)
2013-02-02 Wade, Peyton (2014) G-400 1:04.11 USATF MW Zone Youth Championship (#7)
2013-05-16 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:20.70 IL#53 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#4)
2013-04-26 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:21.82 Chicago Christian Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:21.90 IL#86 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2015-05-23 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:22.01 IL 1A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-05-15 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:23.47 IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-04-20 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:23.69 Track & Field of Dreams Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:23.95 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2012-05-18 Oleson, Sarina (2012) G-800 2:24.09 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#10)
2013-05-10 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:25.37 IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-07-24 Wade, Peyton (2014) G-800 2:26.12 Hep USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#3)
2015-05-05 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:26.99 SCC Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2013-06-26 Wade, Peyton (2014) G-800 2:27.35 Hep USATF World Youth Trials (#4)
2013-03-12 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:32.43 Lady Spartan Invitational (#2)
2013-03-01 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:34.60 Aurora City Meet (#3)
2015-03-14 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 2:34.62 Byron Indoor Preview (#1)
2013-05-01 Wert, Becca (2015) G-800 5:34.13 SCC Girls Conference (#4)
2015-05-15 Wert, Becca (2015) G-1600 5:20.78 IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#2)
2012-05-18 Wert, Becca (2015) G-1600 5:21.99 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#5)
2012-05-19 Fiarito, Danielle Sr Vernon Hills G-1600 5:22.21 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#10)
2011-05-20 Oleson, Sarina (2012) G-1600 5:23.79 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#18)
2013-04-26 Wert, Becca (2015) G-1600 5:24.46 Chicago Christian Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Wert, Becca (2015) G-1600 5:25.91 IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-04-20 Wert, Becca (2015) G-1600 5:28.50 Track & Field of Dreams Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Wert, Becca (2015) G-1600 5:31.82 Kane County Girls Championships (#5)
2014-05-16 Wert, Becca (2015) G-1600 5:32.34 IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional (#3)
2012-05-18 Oleson, Sarina (2012) G-1600 5:33.02 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#9)
2012-04-27 Oleson, Sarina (2012) G-1600 5:35.42 Chicago Christian Invitational (#4)
2012-03-02 Oleson, Sarina (2012) G-1600 5:37.23 Aurora City Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Oleson, Sarina (2012) G-1600 5:37.60 IL 1A Plano Sectional (#2)
2013-05-16 Wert, Becca (2015) G-1600 5:37.78 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#22)
2012-04-27 Wert, Becca (2015) G-1600 5:37.93 Chicago Christian Invitational (#5)
2012-05-19 Wigginton, Christi Sr Stanford (Ol G-3200 11:34.24 IL#80 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#10)
2012-05-19 Howland, Jennifer Sr Maple Park ( G-3200 11:36.00 IL#85 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#11)
2011-05-21 Oleson, Sarina (2012) G-3200 11:49.36 IHSA Girls State Championships (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Wade, Peyton University of Maryland-College Park, MD (Big Ten Conference)
Walker, Jonah Southwest Minnesota State University, MN (Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Oleson, Sarina Taylor University, IN (Mid-Central College Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State