College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hagerty, FL
City:
Oviedo
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-04
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-LJ
16'4"
NWI
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-03
Gibson, Sarah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'2"
NWI
Trinity Prep Developmental 1
(#1)
2015-04-04
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-LJ
16'2"
NWI
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-04
Gibson, Sarah
(2016)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Gibson, Sarah
(2016)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2015-03-12
Gibson, Sarah
(2016)
G-TJ
34'0.5"
NWI
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-28
Gibson, Sarah
(2016)
G-TJ
33'11"
NWI
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-27
Gibson, Sarah
(2016)
G-TJ
33'3"
NWI
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Bailey, Bethany
(2015)
G-TJ
32'8"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#9)
2015-02-27
Keating, Tarra
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
FL#48
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Keating, Tarra
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-SP
36'2.25"
FL#60
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-SP
35'8.25"
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-15
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-SP
35'0.5"
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-02-27
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-SP
34'3.25"
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-20
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-SP
34'3"
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-12
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-SP
33'9.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-06
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-SP
33'3.5"
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-27
Keating, Tarra
(2017)
G-DT
102'9"
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.47
FL#33 pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.49
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.79
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.97
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.08
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.29
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.15
pre
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.19
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.90
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.03
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.34
FL#97
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.52
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:13.84
FL#94
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:21.55
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-15
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.60
FL#85
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2014-10-25
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.35
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#6)
2014-11-08
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.54
FL 4A Region 1
(#11)
2014-11-01
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.47
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2014-11-08
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.47
FL#92
FL 4A Region 1
(#14)
2014-11-15
Worrell, Nicolette
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.70
FL 4A State Meet
(#27)
2014-11-08
Tucker, Lauren
G-5k_XC
19:29.14
FL 4A Region 1
(#21)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-16
Gargiulo, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.08
FL#82
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2014-04-24
Gargiulo, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.66
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2014-05-24
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
FL#9
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2014-02-21
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-14
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-04-12
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2014-04-16
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2014-03-28
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-14
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.46
FL#68 w(0.6)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#2)
2014-03-14
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.43
FL#52 pre w(0)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-03-14
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.82
w(1)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#2)
2014-03-08
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.94
pre w(-0.1)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#4)
2014-02-21
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.96
w(0.9)
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
47.16
FL#81
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2014-04-16
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
47.29
pre
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2014-03-08
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
47.53
pre
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#1)
2014-04-16
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-300H
47.71
pre
FL 4A District 2
(#7)
2014-04-24
Peterson, Paige
(2016)
G-300H
47.73
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#10)
2014-04-16
Gibson, Sarah
(2016)
G-TJ
35'1.25"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.48
FL#23
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.26
pre
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.32
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.59
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#2)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.82
pre
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#2)
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.70
FL#46
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-02
Sosa, Kerstin
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:58.10
FL#66
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2013-09-28
Sosa, Kerstin
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:07.40
FLrunners.com
(#28)
2013-10-12
Sosa, Kerstin
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:08.16
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#1)
2013-10-26
Sosa, Kerstin
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:13.84
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2013-11-09
Johnson, Brenna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:18.77
FL#99
FHSAA XC Championships
(#18)
2013-11-23
Johnson, Brenna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:25.15
FACA All-Star Meet
(#10)
2013-11-02
Johnson, Brenna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:29.40
FL 4A Region 1
(#11)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-11
Polk, Colin
(2013)
B-300H
41.97
SAC Championships
(#2)
2013-04-25
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.75
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2013-04-25
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:17.21
FL#19
FL 4A Region 1
(#1)
2013-05-04
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:18.26
FL 4A State Champs
(#3)
2013-04-17
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:18.36
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2013-04-11
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:19.68
SAC Championships
(#2)
2013-02-22
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-3200
10:44.74
FL#3
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-01
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-3200
10:55.22
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-05
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-3200
11:10.35
Florida Relays
(#6)
2013-03-23
Hearn, Tianna
(2013)
G-300H
47.99
Florida State Relays
(#11)
2013-04-17
Schilling, Sydney
(2014)
G-TJ
36'3.25"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2013-04-11
Schilling, Sydney
(2014)
G-TJ
36'0.25"
NWI
SAC Championships
(#1)
2013-04-25
Schilling, Sydney
(2014)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#13)
2013-03-09
Schilling, Sydney
(2014)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
Winter Park Relays
(#3)
2013-03-23
Schilling, Sydney
(2014)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
Florida State Relays
(#6)
2013-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.88
FL#61
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-27
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:22.14
FL#4
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#4)
2013-01-27
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-3000
10:16.70
US#61 FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-10
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-3000
10:24.85
enr to 2m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#27)
2013-03-10
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-2Mile
11:05.96
US#51 FL#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#27)
2013-03-10
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-5k
17:49.32
US#16 FL#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#17)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:00.80
FL#10
flrunners.com Invitational
(#4)
2012-10-13
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:04.50
Hagerty Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-05
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:14.00
FSU Invitational
(#4)
2012-11-09
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:34.55
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2012-09-15
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:39.00
Deland Invitational
(#1)
2012-09-08
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:40.80
Astronaut-Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2012-11-17
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:42.87
Florida Class 4A
(#6)
2012-11-17
Sosa, Kerstin
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:19.04
FL#97
Florida Class 4A
(#16)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-18
Enot, Joshua
(2012)
B-800
1:59.16
FL#77
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.60
FL#15
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.38
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.66
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#2)
2012-06-16
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-200
25.29
pre
w(2.1)
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#17)
2012-06-16
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-400
56.80
FL#27
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#3)
2012-03-23
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
58.28
FL#59
FSU Relays
(#2)
2012-04-04
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
59.05
Saints Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-400
59.99
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-05
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:17.80
FL#30
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-04-26
Johnson, Tayler
(2013)
G-800
2:18.08
FL 4A Region 1
(#1)
2012-04-26
Ankli, Amy
(2012)
G-1600
5:06.54
FL#24
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2012-03-23
Ankli, Amy
(2012)
G-3200
11:09.75
FL#23
FSU Relays
(#16)
2012-03-16
Ankli, Amy
(2012)
G-3200
11:16.57
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-30
Ankli, Amy
(2012)
G-3200
11:23.15
TFA Royal Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-16
Seymour, Bryce
(2013)
G-5k
17:41.15
US#17 FL#2
NB Nationals - Championship
(#11)
2012-03-23
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
45.25
FL#33
FSU Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
45.33
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2012-03-10
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
45.50
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-30
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
45.59
TFA Royal Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-16
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
45.64
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-26
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
46.05
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-18
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
46.12
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2012-03-03
Younker, Alyssa
(2012)
G-300H
46.20
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-07
Griffin, John
(2009)
B-100
10.82
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#4)
2015-03-28
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-200
22.38
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
Diaz, Gabriel
(2016)
B-200
22.82
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#13)
2015-04-04
Diaz, Gabriel
(2016)
B-200
23.34
w(2.3)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#25)
2015-03-12
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-400
50.49
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-400
50.61
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Buckhalter, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-400
51.73
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Gargiulo, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.08
FL#82
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2012-04-18
Enot, Joshua
(2012)
B-800
1:59.16
FL#77
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2014-04-24
Gargiulo, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.66
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2011-04-20
Kutz, Ben
(2011)
B-800
1:59.94
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-04-15
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:00.92
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-28
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
2:03.09
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:03.49
FL 4A Region 1
(#12)
2015-03-12
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:03.54
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-04-04
Lynch, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:04.44
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.20
FL#31
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-15
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.43
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-04
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.31
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.62
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.22
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-06
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.34
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:00.19
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Stivers, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:04.60
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2009-04-16
Graham, Glenis
(2009)
B-300H
40.90
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#3)
2009-04-22
Graham, Glenis
(2009)
B-300H
40.95
Florida 4A District 2
(#4)
2009-04-22
Graham, Glenis
(2009)
B-300H
41.30
pre
Florida 4A District 2
(#5)
2011-04-20
Dubose, Andreus
(2011)
B-300H
41.41
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2009-04-16
Graham, Glenis
(2009)
B-300H
41.56
pre
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-15
Salinger, Antonio
(2017)
B-300H
41.77
FL 4A District 2
(#9)
2009-04-29
Graham, Glenis
(2009)
B-300H
41.83
pre
Florida 4A Region 1
(#11)
2015-03-28
Salinger, Antonio
(2017)
B-300H
41.89
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-20
Dubose, Andreus
(2011)
B-300H
41.93
pre
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2013-04-11
Polk, Colin
(2013)
B-300H
41.97
SAC Championships
(#2)
2015-02-27
Salinger, Antonio
(2017)
B-300H
42.12
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-27
Dubose, Andreus
(2011)
B-TJ
45'10.75"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-20
Dubose, Andreus
(2011)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2011-05-07
Dubose, Andreus
(2011)
B-TJ
44'8.25"
FL#26 w(0.4)
FL 4A State
(#10)
2011-03-05
Dubose, Andreus
(2011)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
FL#9
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2014-02-21
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-14
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-04-12
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2014-04-16
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2014-03-28
Tiedge, Christopher
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Workman, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
FL#32
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-15
Workman, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-23
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
49'8.75"
FL#42
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-28
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
48'7"
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
48'6.5"
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-12
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
48'2.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-06
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
47'9.5"
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
47'4"
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
47'3.75"
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-03-03
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-SP
45'3"
Trinity Prep Developmental 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
152'4"
FL#27
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
151'7"
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-15
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
141'10"
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-12
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
141'7"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2nd)
2015-02-20
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
134'7"
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-03
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
133'9"
Trinity Prep Developmental 1
2015-02-27
Enot, Caleb
(2015)
B-DT
130'8"
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Florida 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.79
FL 4A District 2
(#8)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.32
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.33
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.60
FL#15
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.38
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.66
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.05
FL#56
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.29
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.51
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.94
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.20
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.73
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.33
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.44
FL#75 pre w(1.8)
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2014-03-14
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.46
FL#68 w(0.6)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#2)
2015-04-23
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.49
w(0.7)
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-02-20
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.69
w(0.7)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.73
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#8)
2015-03-12
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.75
w(0.9)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
12.77
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#10)
2015-02-20
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.77
w(0.7)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
12.78
w(-1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.78
w(2.4)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.81
w(0.9)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-03-28
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
12.88
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-06
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.89
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-27
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.96
w(1.3)
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
12.97
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
13.03
w(-0.3)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#10)
2015-04-04
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-100
13.03
w(-1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Albano, Olivia
(2016)
G-100
13.08
w(0.6)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-27
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-100
13.12
w(1.3)
Highlander Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-100
13.13
w(-3)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-15
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.21
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2012-06-16
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-200
25.29
pre
w(2.1)
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#17)
2015-04-23
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.42
FL#69 pre w(0.5)
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2014-03-14
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.43
FL#52 pre w(0)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2015-03-28
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.47
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-200
25.53
NWI
Lake Mary Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-200
25.74
pre
NWI
Lake Mary Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.75
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2010-04-28
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-200
25.78
FL#71 pre w(1.2)
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2014-03-14
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.82
w(1)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#2)
2010-04-10
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-200
25.89
w(-1.1)
Elite Classic
(#9)
2015-04-04
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.92
w(1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-21
Hani, Abby
(2013)
G-200
25.94
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-08
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.94
pre w(-0.1)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#4)
2014-02-21
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
25.96
w(0.9)
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-12
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.11
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.11
w(2.2)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.20
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-03-06
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.29
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.32
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#7)
2015-03-28
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.42
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-20
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.46
NWI
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.51
w(0.5)
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.51
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-03-12
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.53
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-02-27
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.58
w(0.5)
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Menna, Tia
(2016)
G-200
26.70
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Hart, Analysia
(2015)
G-200
26.75
w(0.8)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-04
Mucherera, Ruvimbo
(2015)
G-200
26.89
w(2.2)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#16)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Stivers, Andrew
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2014
Name
School
Johnson, Brenna
Southern Arkansas University Main Campus, AR
(Gulf South Conference)
2013
Name
School
Seymour, Bryce
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Valdes, Cristina
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page