Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Matanzas, FL
City: Palm Coast
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Marti, River (2015) B-800 2:04.23 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-21 Colasanti, Anthony (2015) B-1600 4:37.16 Walt Disney World Open (#4)
2015-04-01 Colasanti, Anthony (2015) B-1600 4:38.68 St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Perez, David (2015) B-3200 10:14.18 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-13 Colasanti, Anthony (2015) B-3200 10:19.77 Friday Knight Invite (#10)
2015-04-22 Simon, Jeffrey (2015) B-110H 15.69 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-13 Simon, Jeffrey (2015) B-110H 15.78 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-04-11 Simon, Jeffrey (2015) B-110H 15.90 w(0.8)FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-11 Wallenberg, Will (2015) B-110H 15.90 pre w(0.6)FL 3A District 5 (#5)
2015-04-11 Wallenberg, Will (2015) B-300H 42.37 FL 3A District 5 (#5)
2015-04-11 Simon, Jeffrey (2015) B-300H 42.38 FL 3A District 5 (#6)
2015-03-13 Simon, Jeffrey (2015) B-300H 42.42 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-04-11 Shakir, Tahiem (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-13 Shakir, Tahiem (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-01 Shakir, Tahiem (2015) B-HJ 6'2" St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Shakir, Tahiem (2015) B-HJ 6'2" TFA Royal Open (#2)
2015-03-07 Shakir, Tahiem (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Shakir, Tahiem (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-02 Shakir, Tahiem (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-02-27 Shakir, Tahiem (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Shakir, Tahiem (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Walt Disney World Open (#3)
2015-04-01 Mlinac, Madison (2015) B-HJ 6'0" St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-02-16 Guilbe, Jon (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL#32 Flagler Pinnacle Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Guilbe, Jon (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-05-02 Guilbe, Jon (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-22 Guilbe, Jon (2015) B-PV 13'0" FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-02-21 Guilbe, Jon (2015) B-PV 13'0" TFA Royal Open (#2)
2015-03-21 Hidalgo, Eddie (2016) B-PV 12'6" Walt Disney World Open (#1)
2015-04-01 Hidalgo, Eddie (2016) B-PV 12'6" St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Hidalgo, Eddie (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-02-16 Hidalgo, Eddie (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 Flagler Pinnacle Classic (#2)
2015-02-21 Hidalgo, Eddie (2016) B-PV 12'6" TFA Royal Open (#3)
2015-04-01 Guilbe, Jon (2015) B-PV 12'6" St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-03-13 Hidalgo, Eddie (2016) B-PV 12'6" Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-02-27 Griffith, Jawanza (2015) B-DT 143'9" FL#56 Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#3)
2015-04-22 Griffith, Jawanza (2015) B-DT 139'11" FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-07 Griffith, Jawanza (2015) B-DT 138'9" Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Griffith, Jawanza (2015) B-DT 137'9" FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-13 Mohamed, Michael (2015) B-DT 133'10" Friday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-02-21 Griffith, Jawanza (2015) B-DT 128'2" TFA Royal Open (#5)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.97 pre St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.23 St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.93 FL#56 Walt Disney World Open (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.82 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.00 FL 3A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.28 St. John's River County Championships (#5)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.61 St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.11 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-02-27 Armster, Bre (2015) G-100 12.70 NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#6)
2015-03-13 Armster, Bre (2015) G-100 12.74 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-04-11 Fuller, Breanne (2018) G-100 12.83 pre w(-0.4)FL 3A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-11 Fuller, Breanne (2018) G-100 12.84 w(1.1)FL 3A District 5 (#5)
2015-02-27 Armster, Bre (2015) G-100 12.85 pre NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#5)
2015-04-11 Whalen, Theresa (2016) G-100 13.07 pre w(-0.6)FL 3A District 5 (#8)
2015-03-21 Fuller, Breanne (2018) G-100 13.09 pre w(2.1)Walt Disney World Open (#14)
2015-04-11 Porter, Miricle (2017) G-100 13.11 pre w(-0.2)FL 3A District 5 (#9)
2015-04-11 Fuller, Breanne (2018) G-200 26.84 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 5 (#7)
2015-05-02 Dahlberg, Kylie (2017) G-800 2:22.52 FL#75 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-21 Dahlberg, Kylie (2017) G-800 2:24.49 Walt Disney World Open (#5)
2015-04-11 Dahlberg, Kylie (2017) G-800 2:25.17 FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-22 Dahlberg, Kylie (2017) G-800 2:25.61 FL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2015-02-21 Drummonds, Savanna (2016) G-PV 10'7" FL#18 TFA Royal Open (#1)
2015-04-22 Drummonds, Savanna (2016) G-PV 10'6" FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-02-16 Drummonds, Savanna (2016) G-PV 10'6" Flagler Pinnacle Classic (#1)
2015-03-07 Drummonds, Savanna (2016) G-PV 10'6" Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Drummonds, Savanna (2016) G-PV 10'6" St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Drummonds, Savanna (2016) G-PV 10'6" FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Drummonds, Savanna (2016) G-PV 10'0" FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-13 Drummonds, Savanna (2016) G-PV 10'0" Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-03-27 Drummonds, Savanna (2016) G-PV 10'0" Wolfpack Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Drummonds, Kinley (2017) G-PV 10'0" FL#31 TFA Royal Open (#2)
2015-02-27 Drummonds, Savanna (2016) G-PV 10'0" Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#2)
2015-03-27 Drummonds, Kinley (2017) G-PV 10'0" Wolfpack Classic (#2)
2015-04-01 Drummonds, Kinley (2017) G-PV 10'0" St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Drummonds, Kinley (2017) G-PV 10'0" FL 3A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-22 Drummonds, Kinley (2017) G-PV 10'0" FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Drummonds, Savanna (2016) G-PV 10'0" Walt Disney World Open (#4)
2015-05-02 Drummonds, Kinley (2017) G-PV 10'0" FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 Drummonds, Kinley (2017) G-PV 9'6" Walt Disney World Open (#5)
2015-03-13 Krenz, Lexi (2015) G-SP 34'7" FL#96 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-22 Krenz, Lexi (2015) G-SP 34'5.25" FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-07 Krenz, Lexi (2015) G-SP 34'1.5" Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Krenz, Lexi (2015) G-SP 33'8.5" Walt Disney World Open (#9)
2015-04-11 Krenz, Lexi (2015) G-DT 105'3" FL#100 FL 3A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-27 Krenz, Lexi (2015) G-DT 101'8" Wolfpack Classic (#2)
2015-04-22 Krenz, Lexi (2015) G-DT 101'2" FL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2015-03-07 Krenz, Lexi (2015) G-DT 100'6" Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Krenz, Lexi (2015) G-DT 100'1" Friday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.39 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.13 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.14 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.33 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.84 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.02 pre Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#2)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.06 Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#3)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.10 FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.72 FL#43 Friday Knight Invite (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-06 Conville, Liam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.65 Spikes and Spurs Classic (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.43 FL#63 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-06 Wells, Alexis (2013) G-TJ 36'11" NWIEmbry-Riddle Spikes Classic (#1)
2013-04-25 Wells, Alexis (2013) G-TJ 36'10.5" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2013-05-03 Wells, Alexis (2013) G-TJ 35'5.25" FL#29 w(0.1)FL 3A State Champs (#7)
2013-03-15 Wells, Alexis (2013) G-TJ 35'2" NWIFriday Knight Invite (#1)
2013-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 FL#96 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#9)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-12-15 Allen, Cameron (2013) B-55 6.67 FL#9 pre Ted Hayden Holiday Classic (#13)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-20 Allen, Cameron (2013) B-5k_XC 16:12.07 FL#89 Bronco Bob / Johns River Conference (#2)
2012-10-13 Allen, Cameron (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.14 Bale n Trial Invite (#14)
2012-10-05 Allen, Cameron (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Silver FSU Invitational (#4)
2012-10-13 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 18:59.39 FL#57 Bale n Trial Invite (#4)
2012-10-20 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:04.24 Bronco Bob / Johns River Conference (#2)
2012-11-10 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:12.40 FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2012-11-17 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:25.50 FL 3A State Meet (#27)
2012-10-05 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:26.20 FSU Invitational (#31)
2012-09-08 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:26.70 Spikes & Spurs Classic (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.32 FL#29 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.54 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#8)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-22 Drumm, David (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.08 FL#53 Bronco Bob Classic/St. Johns River Conference (#2)
2011-09-24 Drumm, David (2012) B-5k_XC 16:07.50 Seminole Invitational (#6)
2011-10-15 Drumm, David (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.39 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#46)
2011-10-22 Allen, Cameron (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.61 Bronco Bob Classic/St. Johns River Conference (#6)
2011-11-26 Drumm, David (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Sr race Foot Locker South (#15)
2011-11-19 Allen, Cameron (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.41 Florida Class 3A (#32)
2011-10-01 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 18:47.32 FL#46 Bale n Trail (#2)
2011-10-15 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 18:51.64 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 Krenz, Lexi (2015) G-DT 100'1" Friday Knight Invite (#5)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.43 FL#63 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 FL#96 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.39 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.13 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.14 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.33 FL 3A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.84 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.02 pre Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#2)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.06 Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#3)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.10 FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.72 FL#43 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2011-10-22 Drumm, David (2012) B-5k_XC 15:57.08 FL#53 Bronco Bob Classic/St. Johns River Conference (#2)
2011-09-24 Drumm, David (2012) B-5k_XC 16:07.50 Seminole Invitational (#6)
2011-10-15 Drumm, David (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.39 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#46)
2012-10-20 Allen, Cameron (2013) B-5k_XC 16:12.07 FL#89 Bronco Bob / Johns River Conference (#2)
2009-11-21 Sullivan, Anthony (2010) B-5k_XC 16:15.44 FL#73 FL Statemeet 2A (#15)
2012-10-13 Allen, Cameron (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.14 Bale n Trial Invite (#14)
2014-09-06 Conville, Liam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.65 Spikes and Spurs Classic (#9)
2010-10-23 Drumm, David (2012) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 FL#97 Middleburg Invitational (#7)
2011-10-22 Allen, Cameron (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.61 Bronco Bob Classic/St. Johns River Conference (#6)
2011-11-26 Drumm, David (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Sr race Foot Locker South (#15)
2012-10-05 Allen, Cameron (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Silver FSU Invitational (#4)
2011-11-19 Allen, Cameron (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.41 Florida Class 3A (#32)
2009-11-28 Sullivan, Anthony (2010) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Foot Locker South (#153)
2011-10-01 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 18:47.32 FL#46 Bale n Trail (#2)
2011-10-15 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 18:51.64 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#1)
2011-10-22 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 18:52.59 Bronco Bob Classic/St. Johns River Conference (#2)
2012-10-13 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 18:59.39 FL#57 Bale n Trial Invite (#4)
2012-10-20 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:04.24 Bronco Bob / Johns River Conference (#2)
2012-11-10 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:12.40 FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2009-11-21 Marcano, Cquian (2013) G-5k_XC 19:15.24 FL#66 FL Statemeet 2A (#12)
2010-10-23 Marcano, Christine G-5k_XC 19:16.78 FL#72 Middleburg Invitational (#2)
2011-11-19 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:22.69 Florida Class 3A (#23)
2012-11-17 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:25.50 FL 3A State Meet (#27)
2011-11-05 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:26.02 FHSAA 3A District 5 (#2)
2012-10-05 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:26.20 FSU Invitational (#31)
2012-09-08 Loder, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:26.70 Spikes & Spurs Classic (#1)


2015
NameSchool
Colasanti, Anthony Flagler College, FL (Peach Belt Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Loder, Hannah University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)
Allen, Cameron Troy University, AL (Sun Belt Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State