College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Oswego East, IL
City:
Oswego
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Delaney, Michael
(2014)
B-400
49.96
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#1)
2014-04-17
Delaney, Michael
(2014)
B-400
50.19
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Flores, Julian
(2014)
B-400
51.93
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-10
Flores, Julian
(2014)
B-400
52.05
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-15
Flores, Julian
(2014)
B-400
52.38
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#9)
2014-04-19
Flores, Julian
(2014)
B-400
52.48
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Delaney, Michael
(2014)
B-800
1:57.66
IL#87
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2014-05-30
Miller, Mason
(2014)
B-800
1:58.21
EIU Race at State
(#3)
2014-05-10
Thornton, Charles
(2014)
B-800
2:00.54
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-15
McQuality, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
2:01.02
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#5)
2014-04-17
McQuality, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
2:01.05
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-03
Thornton, Charles
(2014)
B-800
2:01.57
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2014-04-05
McQuality, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
2:02.50
St. Viator Lions Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Miller, Mason
(2014)
B-800
2:03.74
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#15)
2014-04-19
McQuality, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
2:04.30
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-07
Thornton, Charles
(2014)
B-800
2:04.39
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#1)
2014-05-10
Miller, Mason
(2014)
B-800
2:04.41
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-22
Thornton, Charles
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.84
IL#62
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-15
Thornton, Charles
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.68
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Thornton, Charles
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.09
EIU Race at State
(#7)
2014-04-19
Thornton, Charles
(2014)
B-1600
4:30.80
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Fluke, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.22
EIU Race at State
(#14)
2014-04-26
Thornton, Charles
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.48
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#4)
2014-05-30
Kelly, Turner
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.95
EIU Race at State
(#15)
2014-05-22
Nold, Trevor
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.73
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#17)
2014-05-30
Nold, Trevor
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.35
EIU Race at State
(#24)
2014-06-14
Thornton, Charles
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.27
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#7)
2014-05-30
Mcquality, Tanner
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.04
EIU Race at State
(#34)
2014-04-17
Nold, Trevor
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.28
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Kelly, Turner
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.31
Red Ribbon Classic
(#4)
2014-05-03
Fluke, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.73
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2014-04-17
Miller, Mason
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.84
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-17
Thornton, Charles
(2014)
B-3200
9:43.52
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-15
Fluke, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.62
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#5)
2014-05-22
Fluke, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
9:48.10
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#11)
2014-05-10
Fluke, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
9:51.67
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Fluke, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.01
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Fluke, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
10:09.00
St. Viator Lions Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Kelly, Turner
(2015)
B-3200
10:09.85
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#18)
2014-05-10
Kelly, Turner
(2015)
B-3200
10:11.22
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-19
Miller, Mason
(2014)
B-3200
10:18.56
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
15.33
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
15.37
NWI
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-10
Burrell, Davon
(2014)
B-110H
15.40
IL#50 pre w(-0.4)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Burrell, Davon
(2014)
B-110H
15.48
NWI
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
15.52
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#3)
2014-05-10
Burrell, Davon
(2014)
B-110H
15.52
w(-2.5)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-17
Burrell, Davon
(2014)
B-110H
15.53
pre
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
15.63
pre
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
Burrell, Davon
(2014)
B-110H
15.73
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
Simpson, Devonshe
(2015)
B-110H
15.84
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-22
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
38.84
IL#13
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
38.93
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2014-05-15
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
39.34
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
39.52
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2014-05-10
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
39.74
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
39.88
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
40.28
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-14
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
B-400H
55.21
IL#3
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#3)
2014-05-22
Rodriguez, Diego
(2014)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-10
Rodriguez, Diego
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-03
Rodriguez, Diego
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
Red Ribbon Classic
(#6)
2014-04-12
Driver, Khalil
(2015)
B-LJ
21'10.75"
NWI
Stagg Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Driver, Khalil
(2015)
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
Driver, Khalil
(2015)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
Stagg Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
Driver, Khalil
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2014-05-03
Driver, Khalil
(2015)
B-TJ
42'7.5"
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2014-04-17
Driver, Khalil
(2015)
B-TJ
42'6"
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.44
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.48
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.64
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.68
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#7)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.59
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#5)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.10
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.30
Stagg Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.60
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.25
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#7)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.31
IL#33 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.72
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.66
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.42
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.51
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.40
Stagg Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.70
St. Viator Lions Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.24
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.33
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.80
IL#16
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.59
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.13
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.02
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.15
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.51
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.50
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.47
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#4)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.80
St. Viator Lions Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-30
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:42.80
IL#17
DyeStat IL DMR Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-15
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-100
12.74
NWI
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-02
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-100
12.82
NWI
Weber Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-22
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-100
12.82
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#13)
2014-05-15
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-100
12.83
pre
NWI
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-25
Buado, Nicole
(2014)
G-100
13.10
NWI
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
25.03
IL#17 pre w(1.8)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#11)
2014-07-13
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
25.17
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2014-08-02
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
25.34
pre w(1.3)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#31)
2014-05-15
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
25.57
NWI
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-22
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
25.58
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#7)
2014-05-08
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
25.83
pre
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me
(#3)
2014-06-22
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
25.93
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#6)
2014-05-15
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
26.08
pre
NWI
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-29
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
26.08
NWI
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#7)
2014-05-08
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
26.41
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me
(#3)
2014-05-02
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-200
26.44
NWI
Weber Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
G-200
27.30
NWI
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#9)
2014-08-02
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
57.55
IL#21 pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#14)
2014-06-29
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
G-400
58.47
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-15
Buado, Ashley
(2016)
G-800
2:27.73
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#15)
2014-05-02
Borycki, Michelle
(2014)
G-1600
5:28.49
Weber Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Cain, Abby
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.72
Weber Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-15
Borycki, Michelle
(2014)
G-1600
5:33.54
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#14)
2014-05-15
Cain, Abby
(2016)
G-1600
5:34.46
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#15)
2014-04-25
Henz, Alexis
(2017)
G-1600
5:37.01
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-15
Karasch, Mollie
(2014)
G-3200
12:05.95
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#12)
2014-05-02
Karasch, Mollie
(2014)
G-3200
12:10.57
Weber Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-25
Cain, Abby
(2016)
G-3200
12:11.25
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-15
Baur, Hannah
(2015)
G-3200
12:13.68
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#13)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-07
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
6.67
IL#50
WWS Boys Quad
(#1)
2013-03-02
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-55
6.67
IL#50 pre
ISU Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-07
Kallien, Bobby
(2014)
B-55
6.69
IL#63
WWS Boys Quad
(#2)
2013-03-02
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
6.71
ISU Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-02
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-55
6.73
ISU Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-55
6.77
pre
ISU Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
Barakat, Elnimair
(2012)
B-55
6.77
ISU HS Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-17
Barakat, Elnimair
(2012)
B-55
6.79
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-17
Barakat, Elnimair
(2012)
B-55
6.85
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-02
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-55
6.88
ISU Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-03
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-55
6.89
ISU HS Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-07
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-55
6.91
WWS Boys Quad
(#5)
2013-03-02
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-55
6.92
pre
ISU Invitational
(#11)
2013-03-07
Smith, Scooter
(2013)
B-55
6.96
WWS Boys Quad
(#8)
2013-03-07
Maggit, Robert
(2016)
B-55
7.00
WWS Boys Quad
(#2)
2013-03-07
Lowe, Brandon
(2014)
B-55
7.03
WWS Boys Quad
(#10)
2013-03-07
Kopplin, Nolan
(2013)
B-55
7.06
WWS Boys Quad
(#11)
2011-03-05
Williams, Josh
(2011)
B-55
7.07
ISU HS Co Ed Invitational
(#36)
2011-03-05
Williams, Josh
(2011)
B-55
7.07
pre
ISU HS Co Ed Invitational
(#36)
2014-03-29
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.08
IL#20
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2014-03-29
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.08
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2014-03-22
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.12
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.15
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.18
IL#53
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-22
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.19
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.19
IL#36
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#9)
2013-03-23
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.20
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-03-07
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.21
ISU HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.21
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.24
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.24
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-08
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.25
pre
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-60
7.26
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-08
Campos, Orlando
(2015)
B-60
7.27
IL#81 pre
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-08
Campos, Orlando
(2015)
B-60
7.29
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-08
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.29
IL#94
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-08
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.36
pre
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-28
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-60
7.37
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#21)
2015-03-07
Riley, Devin
(2017)
B-60
7.49
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#24)
2015-03-07
Stewart, I'Shawn
(2018)
B-60
7.59
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#28)
2015-05-21
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-100
11.06
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-100
11.12
NWI
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-100
11.12
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-05-13
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-100
11.16
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#4)
2015-05-02
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2015-05-21
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-14
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-17
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-100
11.25
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-19
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-100
11.26
NWI
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-27
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-10
Barakat, Elnimair
(2012)
B-100
11.33
NWI
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#5)
2015-05-09
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-100
11.35
pre
w(2.1)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Kallien, Bobby
(2014)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Stewart, I'Shawn
(2018)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-13
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#3)
2015-05-21
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-100
11.38
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-19
Lowe, Brandon
(2014)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.44
IL#41 pre w(2)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2010-07-11
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
AAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW
(#12)
2015-04-17
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.52
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.53
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#4)
2015-05-21
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.61
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
DeValdivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.62
NWI
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.68
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-200
22.81
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Lowe, Brandon
(2014)
B-200
22.94
NWI
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.94
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-200
22.95
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Maggitt, Bobby
(2016)
B-200
22.95
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2014-05-03
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.97
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2013-04-27
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
22.97
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-200
23.00
NWI
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.07
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-04
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.16
IL#63 w(0.6)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Stewart, I'Shawn
(2018)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#14)
2014-04-17
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.26
pre
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.26
IL#52
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.27
IL#57
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-13
Dial, D.J.
B-200
23.29
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#3)
2013-05-16
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.30
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-21
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-10
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.33
w(-1.2)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-09
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#5)
2014-04-17
Lowe, Brandon
(2014)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-200
23.37
NWI
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-10
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.38
pre
NWI
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#10)
2014-05-10
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.39
pre w(0.5)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-04
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.40
w(-3.2)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.44
IL#60 pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-17
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.48
IL#69
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-16
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.51
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-02
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.69
ISU Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.73
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
23.73
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-07
Divaldivielso, Nico
(2015)
B-200
23.78
ISU HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-200
23.82
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
Kallien, Robert
(2014)
B-200
24.15
ISU Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-08
Maggit, Bobby
(2016)
B-200
24.19
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-07
Ernest, Andrew
(2013)
B-200
24.21
WWS Boys Quad
(#1)
2011-03-19
Lyons, Kendall
B-200
24.24
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#14)
2010-04-07
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
48.33
IL#4
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#5)
2010-08-07
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
48.33
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#5)
2010-08-07
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
48.78
pre
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#7)
2010-05-22
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-400
48.84
IL#12
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#1)
2010-07-11
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
48.87
AAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW
(#2)
2010-07-04
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
48.87
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#4)
2010-07-04
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
48.96
pre
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#2)
2010-05-29
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-400
49.07
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#4)
2009-05-30
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.20
IL#14
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2010-05-28
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-400
49.34
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#1)
2009-05-23
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.44
Plainfield Central Sectional
(#2)
2009-05-30
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.51
pre
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2010-05-08
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.56
Carlin Nalley Invite
2010-05-07
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-400
49.64
Southwest Prairie Conference
(#1)
2010-07-11
Jones, Marcus
(2011)
B-400
49.87
AAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW
(#8)
2014-05-15
Delaney, Michael
(2014)
B-400
49.92
IL#52
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#3)
2014-04-26
Delaney, Michael
(2014)
B-400
49.96
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#1)
2009-03-14
Drew, Derek
(2011)
B-400
50.00
Southwest Prarie Conference
(#1)
2009-08-08
Brown, Eric
(2010)
B-400
50.00
IL#29 pre
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#29)
2014-04-17
Delaney, Michael
(2014)
B-400
50.19
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-09
Skenandore, Chase
(2013)
B-400
50.23
IL#55
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Everson, Aliyah
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Michalek, Ariel
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Drew, Derek
University of Northern Iowa, IA
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page