Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Columbus, FL
City: Miami
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.70 FL#39 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#27)
2015-09-26 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.60 FLRunners.com (#15)
2015-09-03 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.55 Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Pennekamp, Max (2016) B-100 11.28 pre w(-1.8)Hallandale Invitational (#18)
2015-04-11 Pennekamp, Max (2016) B-100 11.29 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#12)
2015-04-11 Henderson, Christopher (2017) B-200 21.92 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-21 Henderson, Christopher (2017) B-200 21.94 FL#52 w(0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-02-28 Hidalgo, Orlando (2017) B-200 22.02 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-04-21 Henderson, Christopher (2017) B-200 22.14 pre w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-02-28 Henderson, Christopher (2017) B-200 22.53 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#19)
2015-03-11 Henderson, Christopher (2017) B-200 22.91 w(-1.4)GMAC South (#6)
2015-04-04 Harrell, Tyler (2018) B-200 23.15 w(2)Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2015-04-11 Henderson, Christopher (2017) B-200 23.15 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#6)
2015-03-11 Harrell, Tyler (2018) B-200 23.22 w(-0.2)GMAC South (#9)
2015-03-11 Henderson, Christopher (2017) B-400 50.88 GMAC South (#3)
2015-04-11 Williams, Julian (2016) B-400 51.84 FL 4A District 16 (#4)
2015-05-02 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:53.03 FL#4 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-21 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:54.75 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-02-28 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:57.78 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-24 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:58.20 Belen Home Meet 3 (#1)
2015-03-07 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:58.55 Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:59.65 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-04-11 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:59.93 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-02-21 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 2:04.73 pre Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-03-24 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-1600 4:26.30 FL#59 Belen Home Meet 3 (#1)
2015-04-04 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-1600 4:27.19 Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-11 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-1600 4:28.78 FL 4A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-21 Areces, Jorge (2015) B-3200 10:03.21 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-02 Areces, Jorge (2015) B-3200 10:05.88 FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-02-21 Areces, Jorge (2015) B-3200 10:11.68 Louie Bing Classic (#11)
2015-03-17 Areces, Jorge (2015) B-3200 10:13.91 GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-03-17 Areces, Danny (2016) B-3200 10:14.31 GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-03-07 Areces, Jorge (2015) B-3200 10:14.72 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Areces, Daniel (2016) B-3200 10:16.55 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Areces, Jorge (2015) B-3200 10:17.08 FL 4A District 16 (#4)
2015-02-21 Areces, Daniel (2016) B-3200 10:18.69 Louie Bing Classic (#14)
2015-03-17 Bentley, Christopher (2017) B-PV 13'0" FL#48 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 GMAC South (#1)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 pre GMAC Championships (#10)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.35 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#9)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.74 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.06 Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.60 FL#52 pre Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.91 FL#36 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.32 GMAC Championships (#8)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.70 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#12)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.02 Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.40 FL#57 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.01 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.65 Hallandale Invitational (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 2:01.40 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.07 FL#96 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#40)
2014-11-15 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.40 FL 4A State Meet (#16)
2014-11-29 Areces, Jorge (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Senior Foot Locker South (#14)
2014-09-20 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.96 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#16)
2014-11-29 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Junior Foot Locker South (#21)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.44 pre w(2.7)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-05 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.47 US#19 FL#4 pre w(2)US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#1)
2014-04-05 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.63 w(0)US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#1)
2014-03-01 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.72 w(0.6)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.74 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2014-03-21 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.74 w(-0.8)GMAC Championships (#1)
2014-03-19 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.77 w(0.3)GMAC South Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-01 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.77 pre w(0.9)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.84 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2014-04-05 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.12 US#25 FL#5 w(1.3)US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#2)
2014-03-01 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.22 NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.48 w(0.2)GMAC Championships (#1)
2014-04-05 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.52 pre w(2.6)US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#2)
2014-04-17 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.64 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2014-04-17 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.80 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2014-03-01 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.88 pre w(-1.8)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2014-03-19 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.03 w(-0.5)GMAC South Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-24 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:55.01 FL#17 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-03 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:55.41 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-17 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:57.12 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2014-05-24 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:57.22 Golden South Classic (#13)
2014-03-21 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:57.26 GMAC Championships (#2)
2014-04-05 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:57.47 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:59.45 Louie Bing Classic (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-07-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.71 FL#18 w(0.5)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#2)
2013-04-17 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.72 w(1.9)FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2013-04-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.72 w(-0.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-07-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.73 pre w(0.2)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#2)
2013-05-04 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.81 NWIFL 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-07-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.82 pre w(-1.9)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#1)
2013-04-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.83 pre w(0)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-03-23 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.98 w(-1.5)GMAC Championships (#4)
2013-07-07 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.99 w(-1.6)USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-04-17 Wilson, Jesus (2013) B-100 10.99 FL#76 w(1.9)FL 4A District 14 (#2)
2013-07-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.09 US#20 FL#7 w(0)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#1)
2013-07-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.28 pre w(0.4)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#1)
2013-07-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.40 pre w(1.1)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#1)
2013-05-04 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.44 w(1)FL 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.57 w(0.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-04-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.59 pre w(0.2)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-04-17 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.97 w(0.5)FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2013-03-23 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.03 w(-2.1)GMAC Championships (#3)
2013-07-07 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.11 w(-4.3)USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-07-07 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.15 pre w(-2.2)USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-04-17 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.18 pre w(1.4)FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2013-04-25 Wilson, Jesus (2013) B-200 22.28 FL#84 pre w(1.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2013-03-09 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.34 NWIFerguson Falcon Invite (#1)
2013-03-02 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.45 pre w(1.9)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#9)
2013-04-25 Fernandez, Danny (2013) B-3200 9:31.44 FL#19 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-03-23 Fernandez, Danny (2013) B-3200 9:38.16 GMAC Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 Guest, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 46'3.5" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2013-02-22 Guest, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 44'2.5" NWILouie Bing Classic (#4)
2013-03-20 Guest, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 44'2" NWIGMAC South Qualifying Meet (#1)
2013-03-02 Guest, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 44'2" NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 Guest, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 43'8" NWIGMAC Championships (#5)
2013-04-17 Guest, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 43'0" NWIFL 4A District 14 (#1)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 FL#70 Ferguson Falcon Invite (#1)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Dwyer Panther Relays (#6)
2013-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 GMAC South Qualifying Meet (#3)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 FL#38 Dwyer Panther Relays (#7)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-17 Fernandez, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 15:43.29 FL#21 Florida Class 4A (#3)
2012-10-05 Fernandez, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 Gold FSU Invitational (#8)
2012-11-24 Fernandez, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Foot Locker South (#71)
2012-09-29 Fernandez, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 15:57.90 flrunners.com Invitational (#17)
2012-09-15 Fernandez, Danny (2013) B-5k_XC 15:59.74 FL#49 U Of Florida Mt. Dew Invitational (#2)
2012-11-07 Fernandez, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:03.72 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-10-12 Fernandez, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:06.43 Junior Orange Bowl Invitational (#2)
2012-10-19 Fernandez, Danny (2013) B-5k_XC 16:20.65 Dade County Youth Fair Championship (#3)
2012-09-29 Hernandez, Pedro (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.30 flrunners.com Invitational (#32)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-29 Estevez, Jose (2011) B-3000 8:53.81 US#27 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
2010-05-08 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:07.98 US#90 FL#5 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-07 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:09.08 US#87 FL#1 FL 4A State (#1)
2011-03-05 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:13.32 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2010-03-06 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:18.64 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#1)
2011-03-05 Estevez, Jose (2011) B-3200 9:23.15 FL#10 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2011-02-25 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:30.53 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2010-04-19 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:30.98 Florida 4A District 14 (#1)
2010-01-10 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:31.33 GMAC Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 Fernandez, Danny (2013) B-3200 9:31.44 FL#19 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-03-27 Cabrera, Dominick (2010) B-3200 9:32.95 FL#19 FSU Relays (#13)
2012-04-25 Garcia, Manny (2012) B-3200 9:35.19 FL#22 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-03-27 Arechabala, Eduard (2010) B-3200 9:35.81 FL#23 FSU Relays (#14)
2010-04-28 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:35.86 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-08 Cabrera, Dominick (2010) B-3200 9:36.48 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-03-23 Fernandez, Danny (2013) B-3200 9:38.16 GMAC Championships (#1)
2012-03-10 Garcia, Manny (2012) B-3200 9:38.42 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-04-21 Areces, Jorge (2015) B-3200 10:03.21 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-02 Areces, Jorge (2015) B-3200 10:05.88 FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-02-21 Areces, Jorge (2015) B-3200 10:11.68 Louie Bing Classic (#11)
2015-03-17 Areces, Jorge (2015) B-3200 10:13.91 GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-03-17 Areces, Danny (2016) B-3200 10:14.31 GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-03-07 Areces, Jorge (2015) B-3200 10:14.72 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Areces, Daniel (2016) B-3200 10:16.55 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Areces, Jorge (2015) B-3200 10:17.08 FL 4A District 16 (#4)
2015-02-21 Areces, Daniel (2016) B-3200 10:18.69 Louie Bing Classic (#14)
2009-04-25 Lora, Erik (2009) B-110H 14.99 NWIFlorida 4A District 15 (#1)
2009-04-16 Lora, Erik (2009) B-110H 15.00 FL#34 w(-1.1)GMAC Championships (#2)
2009-04-16 Lora, Erik (2009) B-300H 39.11 FL#31 GMAC Championships (#2)
2009-03-06 Lora, Erik (2009) B-300H 40.86 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#9)
2009-04-25 Lora, Erik (2009) B-300H 41.79 pre Florida 4A District 15 (#2)
2009-04-25 Lora, Erik (2009) B-300H 41.81 Florida 4A District 15 (#2)
2003-05-17 Lee, Patrick (2003) B-LJ 24'8.5" NWI4A State Meet (#1)
2008-05-03 Bush, Gary (2009) B-LJ 23'10.5" US#34 FL#7 w(1.4)FL State 4A OUT (#3)
2003-04-12 Lee, Patrick (2003) B-LJ 23'6.5" NWIGatorade Inv (#2)
2009-04-29 Bush, Gary (2009) B-LJ 23'6" NWIFlorida 4A Region 4 (#2)
2003-03-29 Lee, Patrick (2003) B-LJ 23'4.5" US#24 FL#4 w(0)Florida Relays Inv (#2)
2009-04-13 Bush, Gary (2009) B-LJ 23'2" NWIGMAC Qualifiers (#1)
2009-04-16 Bush, Gary (2009) B-LJ 22'8" NWIGMAC Championships (#3)
2009-05-09 Bush, Gary (2009) B-LJ 22'7.5" FL#12 w(-4.1)Florida 4A State (#3)
2009-03-06 Bush, Gary (2009) B-LJ 22'4" NWISam Burley Hall of Fame (#3)
2009-04-16 Bush, Gary (2009) B-TJ 46'9.5" NWIGMAC Championships (#3)
2013-04-25 Guest, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 46'3.5" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2009-04-25 Bush, Gary (2009) B-TJ 45'4" NWIFlorida 4A District 15 (#1)
2010-04-28 Bush, Deon (2012) B-TJ 45'3.75" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2011-02-25 Bush, Deon (2012) B-TJ 45'2.75" NWILouie Bing Classic (#2)
2012-04-25 Guest, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 45'2" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2010-03-06 Bush, Deon (2012) B-TJ 44'7.75" NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#5)
2009-04-25 Bush, Deon (2012) B-TJ 44'7" NWIFlorida 4A District 15 (#2)
2009-04-29 Bush, Deon (2012) B-TJ 44'7" NWIFlorida 4A Region 4 (#4)
2009-04-13 Bush, Gary (2009) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWIGMAC Qualifiers (#3)
2010-04-19 Bush, Deon (2012) B-TJ 44'3" NWIFlorida 4A District 14 (#1)
2009-03-06 Bush, Gary (2009) B-TJ 44'3" NWISam Burley Hall of Fame (#3)
2013-02-22 Guest, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 44'2.5" NWILouie Bing Classic (#4)
2013-03-20 Guest, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 44'2" NWIGMAC South Qualifying Meet (#1)
2010-05-08 Bush, Deon (2012) B-TJ 44'2" w(2.7)FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2013-03-02 Guest, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 44'2" NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 Guest, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 43'8" NWIGMAC Championships (#5)
2011-03-05 Bush, Deon (2012) B-TJ 43'0.25" NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#6)
2013-04-17 Guest, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 43'0" NWIFL 4A District 14 (#1)
2015-03-17 Bentley, Christopher (2017) B-PV 13'0" FL#48 GMAC Championships (#1)
2007-06-16 Putman, Michael (2007) B-SP 63'11" US#10 FL#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#3)
2007-05-05 Putman, Michael (2007) B-SP 63'9.75" FL State 4A OUT (#1)
2007-03-31 Putman, Michael (2007) B-SP 63'4.75" Elite Classic OUT (#1)
2007-06-02 Putman, Michael (2007) B-SP 63'3" Golden South OUT (#1)
2007-04-18 Putman, Michael (2007) B-SP 62'9" FL Distr 4A-15 OUT (#1)
2007-04-13 Putman, Michael (2007) B-SP 62'3.5" Greater Miami OUT (#1)
2007-04-25 Putman, Michael (2007) B-SP 61'9" FL Reg 4A-4 OUT (#1)
2007-06-23 Putman, Michael (2007) B-SP 61'7.5" USA Jr Nationals (#1)
2007-03-03 Putman, Michael (2007) B-SP 57'9" Louie Bing OUT (#1)
2007-07-08 Putman, Michael (2007) B-SP 57'5" Pan American Jr OUT (#5)
2011-03-26 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 57'1.5" FL#4 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#1)
2011-05-07 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 57'0" FL 4A State (#1)
2011-04-02 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 56'9" Florida Relays (#3)
2011-03-19 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 56'1.25" Miramar Relays (#1)
2011-04-28 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 55'7" FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-19 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 54'7.5" FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2011-02-25 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 52'4" Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2011-03-05 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 52'0" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2009-05-09 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 50'11" FL#20 Florida 4A State (#5)
2007-05-05 Putman, Michael (2007) B-DT 179'8" US#53 FL#1 FL State 4A OUT (#1)
2007-06-16 Putman, Michael (2007) B-DT 179'5" Nike Outdoor Nat (#5)
2007-04-25 Putman, Michael (2007) B-DT 178'2" FL Reg 4A-4 OUT (#1)
2011-04-28 Montero, Michael (2011) B-DT 167'3" FL#11 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-02 Montero, Michael (2011) B-DT 166'3" Florida Relays (#4)
2011-03-19 Montero, Michael (2011) B-DT 164'7" Miramar Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.01 FL#29 Miramar Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#3)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 pre Miramar Invitational (#6)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 FL#48 pre Florida 4A State (#9)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 FL#63 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#3)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 FL#70 Ferguson Falcon Invite (#1)
2011-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2009-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#3)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#4)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#5)
2010-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 pre GMAC Championships (#9)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#4)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#5)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Miramar Relays (#3)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2009-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 GMAC Qualifiers (#5)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Florida Relays (#28)
2009-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#4)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre Miramar Invitational (#10)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Florida 4A District 15 (#1)
2010-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2010-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 GMAC South (#1)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Dwyer Panther Relays (#6)
2011-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 pre GMAC Championships (#10)
2013-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 GMAC South Qualifying Meet (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.35 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#9)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.74 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.06 Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2000-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.66 US#68 FL#6 Florida Relays (#5)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.34 FL#32 Florida Relays (#16)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.02 Miramar Relays (#3)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 FL#38 Dwyer Panther Relays (#7)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.60 FL#52 pre Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.91 FL#36 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.75 FL#49 Miramar Relays (#1)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.32 GMAC Championships (#8)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.70 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Rasul, Amir University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Fernandez, Daniel Florida International University, FL (Sun Belt Conference)

2011
NameSchool
DelValle, Armando Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State