Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Columbus, FL
City: Miami
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-08 Fernandez, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.86 U of Miami Greentree Invitational (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-25 Garcia, Manny (2012) B-3200 9:35.19 FL#22 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-10 Garcia, Manny (2012) B-3200 9:38.42 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 Guest, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 45'2" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#4)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Garcia, Manny (2012) B-5k_XC 15:41.38 FL#28 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#12)
2011-10-15 Fernandez, Danny (2013) B-5k_XC 15:49.84 FL#43 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#21)
2011-09-17 Fernandez, Danny (2013) B-5k_XC 15:54.53 Spanish River Invitational (#4)
2011-11-19 Castro, Kenneth (2014) B-5k_XC 15:59.67 FL#57 Florida Class 4A (#10)
2011-10-01 Fernandez, Danny (2013) B-5k_XC 16:01.43 flrunners.com Invitational (#16)
2011-10-01 Garcia, Manny (2012) B-5k_XC 16:01.63 flrunners.com Invitational (#17)
2011-11-19 Fernandez, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.13 FL#66 Florida Class 4A (#12)
2011-09-17 Castro, Kenneth (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.62 Spanish River Invitational (#5)
2011-09-17 Garcia, Manny (2012) B-5k_XC 16:05.19 Spanish River Invitational (#6)
2011-10-15 Castro, Kenneth (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.19 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#38)
2011-10-01 Castro, Kenneth (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.32 flrunners.com Invitational (#24)
2011-10-15 Linares, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.49 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#51)
2011-11-26 Linares, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:20.60 NXN Southeast Championships (#70)
2011-11-19 Linares, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Florida Class 4A (#29)
2011-09-17 Linares, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.93 Spanish River Invitational (#14)
2011-11-26 Garcia, Manny (2012) B-5k_XC 16:27.70 NXN Southeast Championships (#87)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-19 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-100 10.83 FL#46 w(0.7)FL 4A District 14 (#2)
2011-03-26 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-100 10.94 pre w(-1.3)Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#2)
2011-04-02 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-100 10.95 w(-0.9)Florida Relays (#14)
2011-04-09 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-100 10.98 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#10)
2011-03-26 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-200 22.50 FL#94 pre w(-2.3)Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#3)
2011-03-05 DeQuesada, Christian (2012) B-400 49.86 FL#76 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2011-04-28 Dequesada, Christi (2012) B-400 49.95 FL#84 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2011-03-26 Estevez, Jose (2011) B-800 1:58.00 FL#54 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#5)
2011-05-07 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:09.49 US#20 FL#1 FL 4A State (#1)
2011-04-02 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:11.49 Florida Relays (#1)
2011-03-05 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:13.70 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2011-04-28 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:17.52 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-02 Estevez, Jose (2011) B-1600 4:20.48 FL#23 Florida Relays (#15)
2011-05-07 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:09.08 US#87 FL#1 FL 4A State (#1)
2011-03-05 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:13.32 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2011-03-05 Estevez, Jose (2011) B-3200 9:23.15 FL#10 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2011-02-25 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:30.53 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2011-02-25 Bush, Deon (2012) B-TJ 45'2.75" NWILouie Bing Classic (#2)
2011-03-05 Bush, Deon (2012) B-TJ 43'0.25" NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#6)
2011-03-26 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 57'1.5" FL#4 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#1)
2011-05-07 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 57'0" FL 4A State (#1)
2011-04-02 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 56'9" Florida Relays (#3)
2011-03-19 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 56'1.25" Miramar Relays (#1)
2011-04-28 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 55'7" FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-19 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 54'7.5" FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2011-02-25 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 52'4" Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2011-03-05 Montero, Michael (2011) B-SP 52'0" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2011-04-28 Montero, Michael (2011) B-DT 167'3" FL#11 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-02 Montero, Michael (2011) B-DT 166'3" Florida Relays (#4)
2011-03-19 Montero, Michael (2011) B-DT 164'7" Miramar Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.01 FL#29 Miramar Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#3)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 pre Miramar Invitational (#6)
2011-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#4)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#5)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#4)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Miramar Relays (#3)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Florida Relays (#28)
2011-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.34 FL#32 Florida Relays (#16)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.02 Miramar Relays (#3)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.75 FL#49 Miramar Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.81 US#56 FL#3 FL 4A State (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.93 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#1)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.30 Florida Relays (#3)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.54 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.43 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-29 Estevez, Jose (2011) B-3000 8:53.81 US#27 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-5k_XC 15:00.20 FL#3 ROC Great American Festival (#1)
2010-10-16 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-5k_XC 15:05.24 Little Everglades Pre-State (#1)
2010-09-25 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-5k_XC 15:10.48 Spanish River Invitational (#2)
2010-11-27 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-5k_XC 15:14.80 NXN Southeast (#1)
2010-09-18 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-5k_XC 15:18.69 U. Florida Invitational (#1)
2010-10-02 Gulesian, Mark (2011) B-5k_XC 15:27.00 FL#16 ROC Great American Festival (#12)
2010-10-16 Gulesian, Mark (2011) B-5k_XC 15:28.97 Little Everglades Pre-State (#10)
2010-09-25 Gulesian, Mark (2011) B-5k_XC 15:33.07 Spanish River Invitational (#3)
2010-11-27 Gulesian, Mark (2011) B-5k_XC 15:35.20 NXN Southeast (#12)
2010-10-16 Estevez, Jose (2011) B-5k_XC 15:41.08 FL#25 Little Everglades Pre-State (#18)
2010-10-02 Estevez, Jose (2011) B-5k_XC 15:53.50 ROC Great American Festival (#29)
2010-09-25 Estevez, Jose (2011) B-5k_XC 15:57.84 Spanish River Invitational (#5)
2010-09-18 Gulesian, Mark (2011) B-5k_XC 15:59.15 U. Florida Invitational (#7)
2010-09-18 Estevez, Jose (2011) B-5k_XC 16:00.77 U. Florida Invitational (#8)
2010-10-16 Garcia, Manny (2012) B-5k_XC 16:03.24 FL#57 Little Everglades Pre-State (#36)
2010-11-27 Estevez, Jose (2011) B-5k_XC 16:04.70 NXN Southeast (#54)
2010-10-16 Zelek, Geoffrey (2011) B-5k_XC 16:12.43 FL#67 Little Everglades Pre-State (#44)
2010-10-02 Garcia, Manny (2012) B-5k_XC 16:13.70 ROC Great American Festival (#61)
2010-10-16 Fernandez, Danny (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.74 FL#69 Little Everglades Pre-State (#47)
2010-10-16 Ortega, Pedro (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.14 FL#90 Little Everglades Pre-State (#57)
2010-11-27 Fernandez, Danny (2013) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 NXN Southeast (#100)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.42 w(2.8)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-27 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.57 NWIMiramar Invitational (#1)
2010-01-10 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.58 w(2.6)GMAC Championships (#1)
2010-05-08 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.61 pre w(4.9)FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2010-03-06 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.68 FL#11 w(1.4)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#1)
2010-04-28 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.71 w(-0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-01-10 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.74 pre w(2)GMAC Championships (#1)
2010-03-06 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.82 pre w(2.2)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#1)
2010-04-28 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.86 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-04-19 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.86 NWIFlorida 4A District 14 (#1)
2010-03-27 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.90 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#3)
2010-05-08 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.31 w(2.2)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-08 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.42 pre NWIFL 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-27 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.48 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#1)
2010-01-10 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.57 w(2.9)GMAC Championships (#1)
2010-04-28 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.57 US#72 FL#8 w(-0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-01-10 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.66 pre w(2.5)GMAC Championships (#2)
2010-04-19 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.67 NWIFlorida 4A District 14 (#1)
2010-04-28 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.75 pre w(-0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-03-06 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.81 pre w(1.4)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#3)
2010-03-27 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.83 NWIMiramar Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:15.59 FL#7 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-06 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:16.85 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#1)
2010-04-28 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:17.71 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-08 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:07.98 US#90 FL#5 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-03-06 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:18.64 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#1)
2010-04-19 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:30.98 Florida 4A District 14 (#1)
2010-01-10 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:31.33 GMAC Championships (#1)
2010-03-27 Cabrera, Dominick (2010) B-3200 9:32.95 FL#19 FSU Relays (#13)
2010-03-27 Arechabala, Eduard (2010) B-3200 9:35.81 FL#23 FSU Relays (#14)
2010-04-28 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3200 9:35.86 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-08 Cabrera, Dominick (2010) B-3200 9:36.48 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-04-28 Bush, Deon (2012) B-TJ 45'3.75" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2010-03-06 Bush, Deon (2012) B-TJ 44'7.75" NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.42 w(2.8)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-24 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.44 pre w(2.7)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-05 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.47 US#19 FL#4 pre w(2)US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#1)
2010-03-27 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.57 NWIMiramar Invitational (#1)
2010-01-10 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.58 w(2.6)GMAC Championships (#1)
2010-05-08 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.61 pre w(4.9)FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-05 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.63 w(0)US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#1)
2008-03-22 Reyna, Carlos (2008) B-100 10.64 FL#13 w(0)Ferguson OUT (#1)
2010-03-06 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.68 FL#11 w(1.4)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#1)
2010-04-28 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.71 w(-0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-07-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.71 FL#18 w(0.5)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#2)
2014-03-01 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.72 w(0.6)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2013-04-17 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.72 w(1.9)FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2013-04-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.72 w(-0.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-07-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.73 pre w(0.2)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#2)
2010-01-10 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.74 pre w(2)GMAC Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.74 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2014-03-21 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.74 w(-0.8)GMAC Championships (#1)
2009-05-09 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.76 FL#20 pre w(1.4)Florida 4A State (#7)
2014-03-19 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.77 w(0.3)GMAC South Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-01 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.77 pre w(0.9)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2009-05-09 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.80 w(0.9)Florida 4A State (#7)
2013-05-04 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.81 NWIFL 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-07-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.82 pre w(-1.9)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#1)
2010-03-06 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.82 pre w(2.2)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#1)
2013-04-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.83 pre w(0)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-19 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-100 10.83 FL#46 w(0.7)FL 4A District 14 (#2)
2014-04-17 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.84 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2010-04-28 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.86 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-04-19 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.86 NWIFlorida 4A District 14 (#1)
2009-04-16 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.87 w(1)GMAC Championships (#2)
2010-03-27 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.90 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#3)
2009-04-25 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.93 NWIFlorida 4A District 15 (#1)
2009-04-25 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-100 10.94 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 15 (#1)
2011-03-26 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-100 10.94 pre w(-1.3)Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#2)
2011-04-02 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-100 10.95 w(-0.9)Florida Relays (#14)
2011-04-09 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-100 10.98 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#10)
2013-03-23 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.98 w(-1.5)GMAC Championships (#4)
2013-07-07 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-100 10.99 w(-1.6)USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-04-17 Wilson, Jesus (2013) B-100 10.99 FL#76 w(1.9)FL 4A District 14 (#2)
2015-03-07 Pennekamp, Max (2016) B-100 11.28 pre w(-1.8)Hallandale Invitational (#18)
2015-04-11 Pennekamp, Max (2016) B-100 11.29 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#12)
2013-07-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.09 US#20 FL#7 w(0)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#1)
2014-04-05 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.12 US#25 FL#5 w(1.3)US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#2)
2014-03-01 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.22 NWISam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2013-07-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.28 pre w(0.4)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#1)
2010-05-08 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.31 w(2.2)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-07-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.40 pre w(1.1)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#1)
2010-05-08 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.42 pre NWIFL 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-04 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.44 w(1)FL 4A State Champs (#2)
2014-03-21 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.48 w(0.2)GMAC Championships (#1)
2010-03-27 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.48 pre NWIMiramar Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.52 pre w(2.6)US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#2)
2010-01-10 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.57 w(2.9)GMAC Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.57 w(0.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-04-28 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.57 US#72 FL#8 w(-0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-04-25 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.59 pre w(0.2)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-17 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.64 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2010-01-10 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.66 pre w(2.5)GMAC Championships (#2)
2010-04-19 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.67 NWIFlorida 4A District 14 (#1)
2010-04-28 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.75 pre w(-0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2009-04-16 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.79 FL#18 w(0.4)GMAC Championships (#3)
2014-04-17 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.80 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#1)
2010-03-06 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.81 pre w(1.4)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#3)
2010-03-27 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.83 NWIMiramar Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.88 pre w(-1.8)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Henderson, Christopher (2017) B-200 21.92 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#2)
2009-05-09 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 21.92 pre w(3.9)Florida 4A State (#9)
2015-04-21 Henderson, Christopher (2017) B-200 21.94 FL#52 w(0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2013-04-17 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 21.97 w(0.5)FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2015-02-28 Hidalgo, Orlando (2017) B-200 22.02 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2014-03-19 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.03 w(-0.5)GMAC South Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-23 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.03 w(-2.1)GMAC Championships (#3)
2013-07-07 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.11 w(-4.3)USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#1)
2015-04-21 Henderson, Christopher (2017) B-200 22.14 pre w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2013-07-07 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.15 pre w(-2.2)USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-04-17 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.18 pre w(1.4)FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2009-04-13 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 22.24 NWIGMAC Qualifiers (#2)
2013-04-25 Wilson, Jesus (2013) B-200 22.28 FL#84 pre w(1.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2009-03-06 Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) B-200 22.30 pre NWISam Burley Hall of Fame (#5)
2013-03-09 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.34 NWIFerguson Falcon Invite (#1)
2013-03-02 Rasul, Amir (2016) B-200 22.45 pre w(1.9)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#9)
2011-03-26 Sumler, Tacoi (2011) B-200 22.50 FL#94 pre w(-2.3)Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#3)
2015-02-28 Henderson, Christopher (2017) B-200 22.53 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#19)
2015-03-11 Henderson, Christopher (2017) B-200 22.91 w(-1.4)GMAC South (#6)
2015-04-04 Harrell, Tyler (2018) B-200 23.15 w(2)Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2015-04-11 Henderson, Christopher (2017) B-200 23.15 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#6)
2015-03-11 Harrell, Tyler (2018) B-200 23.22 w(-0.2)GMAC South (#9)
2011-03-05 DeQuesada, Christian (2012) B-400 49.86 FL#76 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2011-04-28 Dequesada, Christi (2012) B-400 49.95 FL#84 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-11 Henderson, Christopher (2017) B-400 50.88 GMAC South (#3)
2015-04-11 Williams, Julian (2016) B-400 51.84 FL 4A District 16 (#4)
2015-05-02 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:53.03 FL#4 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-21 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:54.75 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-24 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:55.01 FL#17 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-03 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:55.41 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-17 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:57.12 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2014-05-24 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:57.22 Golden South Classic (#13)
2014-03-21 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:57.26 GMAC Championships (#2)
2014-04-05 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:57.47 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#2)
2009-03-06 Ackemjack, Chris (2009) B-800 1:57.49 FL#31 Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#2)
2015-02-28 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:57.78 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Estevez, Jose (2011) B-800 1:58.00 FL#54 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#5)
2015-03-24 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:58.20 Belen Home Meet 3 (#1)
2015-03-07 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:58.55 Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2014-02-22 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:59.45 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-02-21 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:59.65 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-04-11 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 1:59.93 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-01-24 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 2:01.40 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-800 2:04.73 pre Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2011-05-07 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:09.49 US#20 FL#1 FL 4A State (#1)
2011-04-02 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:11.49 Florida Relays (#1)
2011-03-05 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:13.70 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2010-05-08 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:15.59 FL#7 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-06 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:16.85 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#1)
2009-05-09 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:17.44 FL#8 Florida 4A State (#1)
2011-04-28 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:17.52 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-04-28 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:17.71 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2009-04-16 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-1600 4:18.33 GMAC Championships (#1)
2011-04-02 Estevez, Jose (2011) B-1600 4:20.48 FL#23 Florida Relays (#15)
2015-03-24 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-1600 4:26.30 FL#59 Belen Home Meet 3 (#1)
2015-04-04 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-1600 4:27.19 Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-11 Freire, Humberto (2016) B-1600 4:28.78 FL 4A District 16 (#4)
2010-01-31 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-Mile 4:20.77 US#63 FL#1 17-19 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#1)
2010-01-31 DelValle, Armando (2011) B-3000 8:48.35 US#21 FL#2 17-19 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Rasul, Amir University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Fernandez, Daniel Florida International University, FL (Sun Belt Conference)

2011
NameSchool
DelValle, Armando Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State