Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: West Bend West, WI
City: West Bend

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-23 Guttormson, Luke (2018) B-5k_XC 15:27.20 WI#3 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2015-10-23 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.53 WI#9 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#4)
2015-10-23 Salinas, Jaden (2017) B-5k_XC 15:43.19 WI#14 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#5)
2015-10-23 Gehrke, Jordan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.34 WI#16 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#6)
2015-10-23 Hardy, Max (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.20 WI#36 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#12)
2015-10-23 Kozlowski, Tyler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.67 WI#40 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#14)
2015-09-10 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.99 Arrowhead Invitational (#6)
2015-09-10 Gehrke, Jordan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.69 Arrowhead Invitational (#7)
2015-09-10 Guttormson, Luke (2018) B-5k_XC 16:19.73 Arrowhead Invitational (#9)
2015-10-23 Janto, Peyton (2018) B-5k_XC 16:21.34 WI#76 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#17)
2015-10-31 Guttormson, Luke (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.12 WI D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-10-23 Janto, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.85 WI#47 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#3)
2015-10-23 Renner, Brianna (2018) G-5k_XC 19:18.79 WI#61 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#5)
2015-09-10 Janto, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.58 Arrowhead Invitational (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.40 WI#32 WI D1 State Meet (#17)
2015-06-06 Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) G-100 12.47 pre NWIWI D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-13 Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) G-100 12.50 NWIMenomonee Falls Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) G-200 25.17 pre NWIWI D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) G-200 25.66 NWIWI D1 Beaver Dam Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) G-200 25.81 NWIWI D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-26 Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) G-200 25.86 NWIWI D1 Plymouth Regional (#1)
2015-05-26 Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) G-200 25.91 pre NWIWI D1 Plymouth Regional (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.61 WI#40 WI D1 Beaver Dam Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.41 WI#29 WI D1 Beaver Dam Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.93 pre WI D1 State Meet (#19)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-04 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-800 2:04.41 WI#39 Madison West Relays - Class B (#3)
2015-04-04 Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) G-55 7.45 WI#8 WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-04-04 Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) G-55 7.48 pre WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-04-04 Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) G-55 7.50 pre WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-11 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.10 WI#32 Arrowhead Invitational (#6)
2014-09-27 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.10 Dr. McDonald Invitational (#4)
2014-09-11 Gehrke, Jordan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.06 WI#57 Arrowhead Invitational (#8)
2014-11-01 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.70 WI D1 State Meet (#22)
2014-09-27 Gehrke, Jordan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 Dr. McDonald Invitational (#6)
2014-10-24 Gehrke, Jordan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.65 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#4)
2014-10-09 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.20 Port Washington Invitational (#6)
2014-10-24 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.96 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#6)
2014-09-11 Janto, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.39 WI#46 Arrowhead Invitational (#12)
2014-10-24 Janto, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.76 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Miller, Alec (2014) B-800 1:52.65 US#84 WI#3 Monona Grove Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Miller, Alec (2014) B-800 1:54.06 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Miller, Alec (2014) B-800 1:55.05 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2014-05-03 Miller, Aric (2014) B-800 1:56.89 WI#33 Marquette Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Miller, Alec (2014) B-1600 4:10.25 US#38 WI#2 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Miller, Aric (2014) B-1600 4:13.64 WI#6 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Miller, Alec (2014) B-1600 4:19.47 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Miller, Aric (2014) B-1600 4:19.95 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#2)
2014-05-03 Miller, Alec (2014) B-1600 4:20.08 Marquette Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Miller, Aric (2014) B-3200 9:24.74 WI#11 Monona Grove Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Miller, Aric (2014) B-3200 9:26.10 WI D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Miller, Aric (2014) B-3200 9:35.76 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Diels, Jason (2014) B-SP 53'10.5" WI#17 Monona Grove Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-27 Diels, Jason (2014) B-SP 53'1" WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Diels, Jason (2014) B-SP 53'0.75" WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Diels, Jason (2014) B-SP 52'7" WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#2)
2014-05-03 Diels, Jason (2014) B-SP 51'2.75" Marquette Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 WI#19 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 pre WI D1 State Meet (#15)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:41.87 US#11 WI#2 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.55 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) G-200 25.65 NWIWI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#2)
2014-05-27 Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) G-200 25.89 NWIWI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Wolf, Alexis (2014) G-400 58.49 WI#19 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 Wolf, Alexis (2014) G-400 58.51 pre WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Wolf, Alexis (2014) G-400 59.10 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Brugger, Libby (2016) G-400 59.36 WI#33 pre WI D1 State Meet (#13)
2014-05-30 Brugger, Libby (2016) G-400 59.51 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#3)
2014-06-07 Wanie, Erica (2014) G-800 2:16.36 WI#6 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Wanie, Erica (2014) G-800 2:17.49 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Wanta, Celina (2014) G-300H 47.06 WI#41 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Wanta, Celina (2014) G-300H 47.61 pre WI D1 State Meet (#21)
2014-05-30 Wanie, Amanda (2015) G-300H 47.79 WI#56 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#4)
2014-05-30 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 37'8" WI#49 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#3)
2014-06-07 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 37'7" WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-27 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 37'1" WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#4)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.45 WI#13 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 pre WI D1 State Meet (#17)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.84 WI#11 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.70 pre WI D1 State Meet (#16)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.67 WI#1 pre WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.57 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.13 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.38 WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:17.61 US#91 WI#3 WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.08 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#2)
2014-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.76 Spartan Co-Ed Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 Miller, Alec (2014) B-800 1:56.72 US#77 WI#2 WI INdoor State Championships (#2)
2014-04-05 Miller, Aric (2014) B-800 1:58.42 WI#5 WI INdoor State Championships (#4)
2014-03-18 Miller, Alec (2014) B-1600 4:25.63 WI#9 Oshkosh HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2014-04-05 Diels, Jason (2014) B-SP 52'9" WI#8 WI INdoor State Championships (#5)
2014-04-05 Groth, Justin (2014) B-SP 49'7.25" WI#19 WI INdoor State Championships (#10)
2014-03-18 Diels, Jason (2014) B-SP 47'4" Oshkosh HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools (#11)
2014-04-05 Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) G-55 7.49 WI#15 pre WI INdoor State Championships (#7)
2014-04-05 Brugger, Libby (2016) G-800 2:23.60 WI#6 WI INdoor State Championships (#5)
2014-04-05 Waldman, Becca (2014) G-55H 8.90 WI#8 WI INdoor State Championships (#3)
2014-04-05 Waldman, Becca (2014) G-55H 8.97 pre WI INdoor State Championships (#6)
2014-04-05 Waldman, Becca (2014) G-55H 9.00 pre WI INdoor State Championships (#2)
2014-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.26 WI#2 WI INdoor State Championships (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-25 Miller, Aric (2014) B-5k_XC 16:03.83 WI#24 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#2)
2013-11-02 Miller, Alec (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.98 WI#25 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2013-10-25 Miller, Alec (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.60 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#3)
2013-11-02 Miller, Aric (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.38 WI D1 State Meet (#11)
2013-10-25 Wanie, Erica (2014) G-4k_XC 14:59.51 WI#30 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#4)
2013-10-25 Brugger, Libby (2016) G-4k_XC 15:05.79 WI#42 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#5)
2013-10-25 Gudex, Kyra (2014) G-4k_XC 15:10.57 WI#55 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-01 Miller, Alec (2014) B-800 1:53.57 WI#8 WI D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-23 Miller, Alec (2014) B-800 1:55.93 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Miller, Aric (2014) B-800 1:56.20 WI#19 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#2)
2013-06-01 Miller, Aric (2014) B-800 1:57.79 WI D1 State Champs (#16)
2013-06-01 Miller, Alec (2014) B-1600 4:14.10 WI#2 WI D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-23 Miller, Alec (2014) B-1600 4:19.69 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Schiller, Ryan (2013) B-PV 14'0" WI#5 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2013-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 WI#63 WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.10 WI#9 WI D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.34 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Wanie, Erica (2014) G-800 2:16.36 WI#12 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Wanie, Erica (2014) G-800 2:18.61 WI D1 State Champs (#6)
2013-06-01 Wanie, Amanda (2015) G-300H 45.58 WI#6 WI D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-23 Wanie, Amanda (2015) G-300H 45.70 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2013-05-20 Wanie, Amanda (2015) G-300H 45.74 WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 Wanie, Amanda (2015) G-300H 46.60 pre WI D1 State Champs (#9)
2013-05-23 Wanie, Erica (2014) G-LJ 17'4" NWIWI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Rogers, Eden (2013) G-TJ 35'10.5" NWIWI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Heimark, Elena (2013) G-TJ 35'4.25" NWIWI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#2)
2013-06-01 Rogers, Eden (2013) G-TJ 35'1" NWIWI D1 State Champs (#19)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Wanta, Celina (2014) G-300H 47.61 pre WI D1 State Meet (#21)
2011-05-10 Wayne, Candice G-300H 47.64 Menomonee Falls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Wanie, Amanda (2015) G-300H 47.79 WI#56 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#4)
2013-05-23 Wanie, Erica (2014) G-LJ 17'4" NWIWI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2012-05-24 Janto, Kayla (2013) G-LJ 17'4" NWIWI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional (#2)
2012-05-08 Janto, Kayla (2013) G-LJ 17'3" NWIRon Burling Invitational (#2)
2012-05-08 Wanie, Erica (2014) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIRon Burling Invitational (#4)
2013-03-25 Wanie, Erica (2014) G-LJ 17'0" Oshkosh HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2013-03-16 Wanie, Erica (2014) G-LJ 17'0" WI#7 Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Wanie, Erica (2014) G-LJ 16'7.75" WI#15 WTFA State Indoor Championships (#6)
2013-05-23 Rogers, Eden (2013) G-TJ 35'10.5" NWIWI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2012-05-24 Wayne, Candice G-TJ 35'9.75" NWIWI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional (#4)
2013-05-23 Heimark, Elena (2013) G-TJ 35'4.25" NWIWI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#2)
2013-06-01 Rogers, Eden (2013) G-TJ 35'1" NWIWI D1 State Champs (#19)
2013-05-20 Rogers, Eden (2013) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWIWI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#1)
2013-03-25 Rogers, Eden (2013) G-TJ 34'3" WI#19 Oshkosh HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2012-04-07 Wayne, Candice G-TJ 34'1" WI#11 WTFA State Indoor Championships (#4)
2011-04-09 Wayne, Candice G-TJ 34'0.25" WI#8 Wisconsin Indoor State Meet (#3)
2011-03-28 Wayne, Candice G-TJ 34'0" Oshkosh Girls Invite - Large Schools (#3)
2013-04-06 Heimark, Elena (2013) G-TJ 33'7" WI#36 WI WTFA Indoor Championships (#11)
2013-03-22 Heimark, Elena (2013) G-TJ 33'3.5" Cardinal Relays (#4)
2012-05-19 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 37'11.75" WI#35 Little Ten Conference (#2)
2014-05-30 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 37'8" WI#49 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#3)
2012-05-21 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 37'7.5" WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 37'7" WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2013-03-25 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 37'4.5" WI#10 Oshkosh HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#2)
2012-04-20 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 37'3.75" West Bend Invitational (#1)
2012-05-24 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 37'1.75" WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional (#5)
2014-05-27 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 37'1" WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#4)
2013-05-20 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 37'0" WI#44 WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#2)
2012-05-08 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 36'8" Ron Burling Invitational (#1)
2012-04-24 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 35'9.75" Washington County Invitational (#2)
2013-05-23 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 35'3" WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#6)
2013-03-22 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 35'1.5" Cardinal Relays (#3)
2013-03-16 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 35'0.25" Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 34'5" WI WTFA Indoor Championships (#14)
2012-03-17 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 33'2.25" WI#51 Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Albinger, Pattie (2014) G-SP 33'1.5" WTFA State Indoor Championships (#14)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.45 WI#13 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 pre WI D1 State Meet (#17)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.84 WI#11 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.70 pre WI D1 State Meet (#16)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.61 WI#40 WI D1 Beaver Dam Sectional (#2)
2013-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.88 WI#31 WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#1)
2012-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.89 WI#35 WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional (#2)
2012-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.93 WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#1)
2013-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.09 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#2)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.50 WI#2 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.67 WI#1 pre WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.57 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.13 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.28 pre WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.99 WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional (#1)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.70 WI#5 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.46 pre WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.69 WI#5 WI D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.90 WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#1)
2011-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.99 WI D1 Oshkosh West Sectional (#3)
2013-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.05 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.38 WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.48 pre WI D1 State Champs (#4)
2012-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.97 WI D1 Beaver Dam Regional (#1)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.51 Little Ten Conference (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.41 WI#29 WI D1 Beaver Dam Sectional (#1)
2012-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.57 Washington County Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.93 pre WI D1 State Meet (#19)
2011-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.56 Menomonee Falls Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.72 WI#2 WTFA State Indoor Championships (#2)
2014-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.26 WI#2 WI INdoor State Championships (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:17.61 US#91 WI#3 WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.08 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#2)
2014-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.76 Spartan Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-10-23 Guttormson, Luke (2018) B-5k_XC 15:27.20 WI#3 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#1)
2012-10-20 Miller, Alec (2014) B-5k_XC 15:35.78 WI#10 WI D1 Arrowhead Sectional (#1)
2015-10-23 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.53 WI#9 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#4)
2015-10-23 Salinas, Jaden (2017) B-5k_XC 15:43.19 WI#14 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#5)
2012-10-12 Miller, Alec (2014) B-5k_XC 15:44.29 Wsconsin Little 10 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-10-23 Gehrke, Jordan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.34 WI#16 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#6)
2012-09-06 Miller, Alec (2014) B-5k_XC 15:53.03 Arrowhead Invitational (#3)
2012-09-22 Miller, Alec (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.60 Midwest Invitational (#9)
2013-10-25 Miller, Aric (2014) B-5k_XC 16:03.83 WI#24 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#2)
2014-09-11 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.10 WI#32 Arrowhead Invitational (#6)
2015-10-23 Hardy, Max (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.20 WI#36 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#12)
2013-11-02 Miller, Alec (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.98 WI#25 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2013-10-25 Miller, Alec (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.60 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#3)
2015-10-23 Kozlowski, Tyler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.67 WI#40 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#14)
2015-09-10 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.99 Arrowhead Invitational (#6)
2012-10-04 Miller, Alec (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.25 Port Washington Invitational (#1)
2013-11-02 Miller, Aric (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.38 WI D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-10-20 Miller, Aric (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.40 WI#56 WI D1 Arrowhead Sectional (#4)
2015-09-10 Gehrke, Jordan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.69 Arrowhead Invitational (#7)
2014-09-27 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.10 Dr. McDonald Invitational (#4)
2012-10-12 Miller, Aric (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.64 Wsconsin Little 10 Conference Meet (#7)
2014-09-11 Gehrke, Jordan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.06 WI#57 Arrowhead Invitational (#8)
2015-09-10 Guttormson, Luke (2018) B-5k_XC 16:19.73 Arrowhead Invitational (#9)
2014-11-01 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.70 WI D1 State Meet (#22)
2015-10-23 Janto, Peyton (2018) B-5k_XC 16:21.34 WI#76 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#17)
2014-09-27 Gehrke, Jordan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 Dr. McDonald Invitational (#6)
2014-10-24 Gehrke, Jordan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.65 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#4)
2015-10-31 Guttormson, Luke (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.12 WI D1 State Meet (#15)
2012-11-24 Miller, Aric (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#137)
2014-10-09 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.20 Port Washington Invitational (#6)
2014-10-24 Stoll, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.96 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#6)
2014-09-11 Janto, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.39 WI#46 Arrowhead Invitational (#12)
2015-10-23 Janto, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.85 WI#47 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#3)
2015-10-23 Renner, Brianna (2018) G-5k_XC 19:18.79 WI#61 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#5)
2014-10-24 Janto, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.76 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#5)
2015-09-10 Janto, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.58 Arrowhead Invitational (#9)
2013-10-25 Wanie, Erica (2014) G-4k_XC 14:59.51 WI#30 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#4)
2013-10-25 Brugger, Libby (2016) G-4k_XC 15:05.79 WI#42 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#5)
2012-10-12 Gudex, Kyra (2014) G-4k_XC 15:06.18 WI#54 Wsconsin Little 10 Conference Meet (#6)
2012-10-12 Wanie, Erica (2014) G-4k_XC 15:08.32 WI#59 Wsconsin Little 10 Conference Meet (#7)
2013-10-25 Gudex, Kyra (2014) G-4k_XC 15:10.57 WI#55 WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (#8)


2014
NameSchool
Miller, Aric Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)
Miller, Alec Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Rogers, Eden Minnesota State University-Mankato, MN (Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State