College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lake Mary, FL
City:
LAKE MARY
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-27
St. Lewis, Cheyenne
G-1600
5:23.70
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-27
St. Lewis, Cheyenne
G-1600
5:23.79
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.02
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
St. Lewis, Cheyenne
G-1600
5:24.29
Royal Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-1600
5:25.26
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-1600
5:28.87
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-15
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-1600
5:30.69
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-02-21
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-1600
5:32.29
Lake Brantley Open
(#3)
2015-03-06
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.59
Lake Mary Black vs. Red Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-3200
11:03.46
FL#9
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-3200
11:07.67
FL#16
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-3200
11:08.90
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-04
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-3200
11:09.32
Florida Relays
(#4)
2015-04-23
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-3200
11:17.79
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-26
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-3200
11:17.85
FSU Relays - Friday
(#17)
2015-03-28
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-3200
11:17.85
FSU Relays
(#17)
2015-04-04
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-3200
11:18.96
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-03-20
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-3200
11:24.24
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-27
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-3200
11:28.87
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-3200
11:29.14
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-3200
11:29.53
Lake Mary Black vs. Red Meet
(#1)
2015-02-21
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-3200
11:34.24
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2015-04-15
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-3200
11:37.27
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-02-28
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-3200
11:38.20
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-3200
11:39.17
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-12
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-3200
11:47.37
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Reese, Kennedie
(2018)
G-100H
15.81
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2015-05-23
Reese, Kennedie
(2018)
G-100H
16.00
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-07-12
Reese, Kennedie
(2018)
G-100H
16.18
w(1)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-12
Reese, Kennedie
(2018)
G-100H
16.92
pre w(-0.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-07-12
Reese, Kennedie
(2018)
G-100H
16.99
w(1)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-12
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-300H
49.31
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-04-15
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-300H
49.52
FL 4A District 2
(#9)
2015-02-28
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-300H
49.64
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-20
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-300H
49.95
pre
Royal Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Luster, Ebony
(2015)
G-LJ
19'0"
US#47 FL#3 w(-1.1)
Florida Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Luster, Ebony
(2015)
G-LJ
18'8"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-02-21
Luster, Ebony
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2015-02-28
Luster, Ebony
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Luster, Ebony
(2015)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Luster, Ebony
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Luster, Ebony
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3.25"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#1)
2015-02-28
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-LJ
16'6.5"
NWI
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4"
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Luster, Ebony
(2015)
G-TJ
40'7"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-04
Luster, Ebony
(2015)
G-TJ
38'8.5"
US#82 FL#6 w(0)
Florida Relays
(#3)
2015-02-21
Luster, Ebony
(2015)
G-TJ
38'8"
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2015-05-02
Luster, Ebony
(2015)
G-TJ
38'7.25"
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-15
Luster, Ebony
(2015)
G-TJ
38'3.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-15
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-TJ
37'1.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-TJ
36'8"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-04
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-TJ
36'4"
FL#25 w(0)
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-03-20
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-TJ
36'2.5"
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-27
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-TJ
35'10.75"
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
w(0.9)
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2015-03-06
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NWI
Lake Mary Black vs. Red Meet
(#1)
2015-02-21
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#3)
2015-03-12
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-02-28
Potter, Briana
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Luster, Ebony
(2015)
G-TJ
34'11"
NWI
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Vickaryous, Kailee
(2015)
G-PV
10'0"
FL#31
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-06
Vickaryous, Kailee
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Lake Mary Black vs. Red Meet
(#1)
2015-03-20
Woodruff, Sydney
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
FL#48
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-12
Vickaryous, Kailee
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-27
Vickaryous, Kailee
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Vickaryous, Kailee
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
FL#64
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#11)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.45
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.31
pre
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.42
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.35
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.35
Lake Brantley Open
(#4)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.47
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:06.94
FL#73
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:18.18
Florida Relays
(#24)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:19.13
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:23.48
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-24
Aman, William
(2015)
B-Mile
4:31.61
FL#3
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-25
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:41.63
FL#27
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#2)
2014-11-29
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:47.00
Foot Locker South
(#57)
2014-11-08
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:48.53
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2014-09-06
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:51.79
Spikes and Spurs Classic
(#1)
2014-11-22
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:51.98
FACA All-Star Meet
(#6)
2014-10-11
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:53.63
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#24)
2014-09-13
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.60
Hagerty Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-29
Aman, William
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
FL#55
Foot Locker South
(#74)
2014-11-01
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.51
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2014-11-15
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:58.40
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-11-08
Aman, William
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.91
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2014-11-15
Aman, William
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.90
FL 4A State Meet
(#14)
2014-10-25
Lyons, John
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.35
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#8)
2014-10-25
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:17.05
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#9)
2014-10-11
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.92
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#45)
2014-09-06
Aman, William Chri
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.64
Spikes and Spurs Classic
(#8)
2014-11-22
Aman, William Chri
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.37
FACA All-Star Meet
(#22)
2014-09-13
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.70
Hagerty Invitational
(#7)
2014-11-15
Lyons, John
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.40
FL 4A State Meet
(#29)
2014-11-08
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:14.21
FL#10
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2014-11-22
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:14.34
FACA All-Star Meet
(#1)
2014-10-25
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:24.48
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#2)
2014-11-15
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:24.50
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-10-11
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:33.13
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#9)
2014-11-08
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:33.51
FL#31
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2014-11-15
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:33.60
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-09-06
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:36.83
Spikes and Spurs Classic
(#2)
2014-10-25
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:37.79
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#3)
2014-11-01
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:41.86
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2014-09-13
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:48.90
Hagerty Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-04
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:49.93
FLRunners.com (Saturday)
(#3)
2014-11-01
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:00.81
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2014-10-11
Urzua, Daniela
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.63
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#36)
2014-09-20
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:17.20
Seminole Invitational
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-03
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.93
FL#23
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-05
Aman, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.65
FL#44
Florida Relays
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-24
Clerrobrun, Ashley
(2014)
G-400
59.18
FL#81
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2014-04-24
Clerrobrun, Ashley
(2014)
G-400
59.35
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2014-03-22
Clerrobrun, Ashley
(2014)
G-400
59.87
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-14
Clerrobrun, Ashley
(2014)
G-400
59.96
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#3)
2014-04-05
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-3200
11:08.90
FL#18
Florida Relays
(#6)
2014-03-28
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-3200
11:18.69
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-16
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.22
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2014-05-03
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.68
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-24
Jaffer, Fatema
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.97
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-11
Johnson, Antonio
(2014)
B-100
10.93
NWI
SAC Championships
(#1)
2012-04-18
Johnson, Antonio
(2014)
B-100
10.94
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-15
Elbery, Charles
(2015)
B-100
11.05
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-15
Peterson, Andrew
(2017)
B-100
11.10
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#9)
2015-04-23
Elbery, Charles
(2015)
B-100
11.11
pre w(0.5)
FL 4A Region 1
(#13)
2015-03-20
Peterson, Andrew
(2017)
B-100
11.11
pre w(0.9)
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-12
Peterson, Andrew
(2017)
B-100
11.11
w(0.1)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-02-21
Elbery, Charles
(2015)
B-100
11.13
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2015-03-20
Elbery, Charles
(2015)
B-100
11.13
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Elbery, Charles
(2015)
B-100
11.13
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2015-03-12
Elbery, Charles
(2015)
B-100
11.14
w(0.1)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-27
Peterson, Andrew
(2017)
B-100
11.19
w(3.7)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Peterson, Andrew
(2017)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Peterson, Andrew
(2017)
B-100
11.21
pre w(0.4)
Florida Relays
(#23)
2015-02-21
Peterson, Andrew
(2017)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#3)
2015-02-21
Peterson, Andrew
(2017)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#4)
2015-04-04
Elbery, Charles
(2015)
B-100
11.28
pre
NWI
Florida Relays
(#30)
2015-03-06
Elbery, Charles
(2015)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Lake Mary Black vs. Red Meet
(#1)
2015-03-20
Elbery, Charles
(2015)
B-100
11.31
pre w(0.4)
Royal Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-27
Elbery, Charles
(2015)
B-100
11.32
w(3.7)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-06
Peterson, Andrew
(2017)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Lake Mary Black vs. Red Meet
(#2)
2013-04-11
Johnson, Antonio
(2014)
B-200
22.11
NWI
SAC Championships
(#3)
2010-03-27
Robinson, Christopher
B-200
22.26
NWI
Lake Mary Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-12
Brown, Robert
(2013)
B-200
22.28
pre
NWI
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2010-04-21
Robinson, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#2)
2011-03-12
Robinson, Christopher
B-200
22.34
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Peterson, Andrew
(2017)
B-200
22.34
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#8)
2015-04-15
Elbery, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.41
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#9)
2013-04-17
Johnson, Antonio
(2014)
B-200
22.42
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2011-04-20
Johnson, Antonio
(2014)
B-200
22.44
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2012-01-01
Brown, Robert
(2013)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Lake Brantley Dev. Meet #5
(#1)
2012-03-31
Brown, Robert
(2013)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
Lake Mary Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Elbery, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.66
pre
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Peterson, Andrew
(2017)
B-200
22.75
w(0.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-03-12
Elbery, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.78
w(0.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#7)
2012-03-17
Johnson, Antonio
(2014)
B-200
22.82
FL#86 pre w(-1.4)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#23)
2015-03-20
Elbery, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.93
w(-0.3)
Royal Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Peterson, Andrew
(2017)
B-200
22.95
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2015-02-21
Peterson, Andrew
(2017)
B-200
22.95
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#3)
2011-03-15
Robinson, Chris
(2011)
B-400
49.89
FL#78
Lake Brantley Developmental #4
(#1)
2015-04-04
Aman, Christian
(2015)
B-800
1:55.56
FL#19
Florida Relays
(#6)
2012-01-01
Robinson, William
(2012)
B-800
1:57.04
FL#37
Lake Brantley Dev. Meet #5
(#1)
2012-04-26
Robinson, William
(2012)
B-800
1:57.17
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-18
Robinson, William
(2012)
B-800
1:57.60
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2012-04-12
Robinson, William
(2012)
B-800
1:57.61
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#2)
2012-03-23
Robinson, William
(2012)
B-800
1:57.67
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Robinson, William
(2012)
B-800
1:57.80
Florida Relays
(#13)
2015-03-20
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-800
1:58.62
FL#81
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Lyons, John
(2016)
B-800
1:59.39
FL#97
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#4)
2012-02-25
Robinson, William
(2012)
B-800
1:59.94
Lake Brantley Open
(#5)
2015-03-27
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:00.46
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-12
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:01.46
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2012-03-17
Robinson, William
(2012)
B-800
2:01.49
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#12)
2015-02-28
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:02.91
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-12
Trask, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:03.07
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-04-04
Trask, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:03.26
Florida Relays
(#49)
2015-03-20
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
2:04.36
Royal Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-27
Lyons, John
(2016)
B-800
2:04.54
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-27
Trask, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:04.94
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-08
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.81
FL#13
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#2)
2015-04-04
Aman, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.24
FL#16
Florida Relays
(#5)
2015-04-23
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.86
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2014-05-03
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.93
FL#23
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-23
Lyons, John
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.03
FL#29
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-02
Lyons, John
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.68
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-28
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.27
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-27
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.59
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
LYONS, JOHNS
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.36
FL#47
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-04-05
Aman, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.65
FL#44
Florida Relays
(#3)
2015-04-15
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.73
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lyons, John
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.44
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-03-12
Lyons, John
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.48
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-27
Lyons, John
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.68
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Lyons, John
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.67
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2015-03-06
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.81
Lake Mary Black vs. Red Meet
(#1)
2015-02-21
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.02
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2015-03-12
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.58
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#8)
2015-03-06
Lyons, John
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.30
Lake Mary Black vs. Red Meet
(#2)
2015-04-15
Trask, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.66
FL 4A District 2
(#8)
2015-05-23
Aman, William Christian
(2015)
B-Mile
4:28.06
FL#8
Golden South Classic
(#11)
2015-01-24
Aman, William
(2015)
B-Mile
4:31.61
FL#3
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
9:40.75
FL#40
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-02-28
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
9:49.26
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.35
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-03-27
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.41
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Degale, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.94
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Lyons, John
(2016)
B-3200
10:02.40
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-12
Lyons, John
(2016)
B-3200
10:02.84
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lyons, John
(2016)
B-3200
10:18.14
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-15
Field, William
(2016)
B-3200
10:19.72
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2014-01-18
Taylor, Michael
(2014)
B-55H
7.98
FL#6
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-10
Taylor, Michael
(2014)
B-110H
14.84
pre
NWI
FL 1A District 6
(#1)
2013-03-23
Taylor, Michael
(2014)
B-110H
14.84
FL#38 w(-0.2)
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2013-04-18
Taylor, Michael
(2014)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2013-03-16
Taylor, Michael
(2014)
B-110H
14.91
w(3.6)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-02
Taylor, Michael
(2014)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Holy Trinity Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-01
Taylor, Michael
(2014)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Holy Trinity Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Henry, Michael
(2015)
B-110H
15.00
FL#48 pre w(0)
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-03-12
Henry, Michael
(2015)
B-110H
15.06
w(0.3)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Henry, Michael
(2015)
B-110H
15.17
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-02-28
Henry, Michael
(2015)
B-110H
15.38
w(-0.4)
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Henry, Michael
(2015)
B-110H
15.61
NWI
Lake Mary Black vs. Red Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
Henry, Michael
(2015)
B-110H
15.66
pre w(-0.4)
Florida Relays
(#22)
2010-04-21
Chambers, Armond
(2011)
B-300H
39.79
FL#63 pre
Florida 4A District 2
(#2)
2010-04-28
Chambers, Armond
(2011)
B-300H
39.84
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2013-02-27
Taylor, Michael
(2014)
B-300H
40.17
FL#66
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#2)
2010-03-27
Chambers, Armond
(2011)
B-300H
40.28
pre
Lake Mary Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
Chambers, Armond
(2011)
B-300H
40.35
Lake Mary Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-23
Taylor, Michael
(2014)
B-300H
40.47
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2015-03-12
Henry, Michael
(2015)
B-300H
40.49
FL#99
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Henry, Michael
(2015)
B-300H
40.64
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2010-04-21
Chambers, Armond
(2011)
B-300H
40.65
Florida 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-02-21
Peralta, Joshua
(2016)
B-300H
40.88
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2015-02-21
Peralta, Joshua
(2016)
B-300H
40.88
Lake Brantley Open
(#5)
2015-02-28
Henry, Michael
(2015)
B-300H
40.92
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Taylor, Michael
(2014)
B-300H
41.46
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#17)
2010-03-20
Chambers, Armond
(2011)
B-300H
41.46
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-29
Taylor, Michael
(2014)
B-300H
41.70
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Taylor, Michael
(2014)
B-300H
41.73
pre
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#6)
2009-04-29
Woodruff, Grant
(2009)
B-PV
14'4"
FL#10
Florida 4A Region 1
(#1)
2012-04-11
Lasater, Mason
(2012)
B-DT
163'5"
FL#12
FL 1A District 6
(#1)
2012-03-23
Lasater, Mason
(2012)
B-DT
160'1"
FSU Relays
(#4)
2012-03-10
Lasater, Mason
(2012)
B-DT
160'0"
Kale Highland T&F Elite Classic
(#1)
2012-04-19
Lasater, Mason
(2012)
B-DT
160'0"
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.11
FL#33
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Luster, Ebony
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Degale, Ryan
Troy University, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Jaffer, Fatema
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2014
Name
School
Sergeant, Erica
Kennesaw State University, GA
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2011
Name
School
Taylor, Alexis
Jacksonville University, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Link directly to this page