Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Miami Central, FL
City: MIAMI
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-19 Hanna, Aaron (2015) B-SP 53'10.5" FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-03-09 Hanna, Aaron (2015) B-SP 53'0.5" Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2013-02-22 Hanna, Aaron (2015) B-SP 53'0" Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2013-03-23 Hanna, Aaron (2015) B-SP 51'9" GMAC Championships (#3)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.15 US#23 FL#5 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.58 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.81 GMAC Championships (#2)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.99 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.99 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2013-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.17 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2013-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 pre Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 FL 3A State Champs (#3)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#5)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre FL 3A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.58 US#63 FL#9 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.91 FL 3A State Champs (#3)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.01 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.42 GMAC Championships (#3)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.23 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.26 FL#15 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-03-23 desir, roselore (2014) G-400 59.46 GMAC Championships (#6)
2013-04-24 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.49 NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2013-04-24 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.56 pre NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2013-02-22 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.95 FL#34 w(-3.5)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2013-04-19 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 15.00 w(-3.8)FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2013-02-22 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 15.12 pre w(-2)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2013-04-05 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 15.18 pre w(2.1)Florida Relays (#16)
2013-04-24 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 43.23 US#79 FL#6 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-03 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 44.12 pre FL 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-19 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 44.21 pre FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-02-22 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 44.25 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2013-04-19 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 44.53 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-05-03 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 44.61 FL 3A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-24 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 44.80 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-02-22 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 44.80 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2013-06-16 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-400H 1:02.04 US#42 FL#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 FL#77 KY 2A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.31 FL#8 Eastern Relays (#3)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.21 KY 2A State Champs (#1)
2013-03-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.07 Lenny Lyles Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.99 FL#41 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2013-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.54 FL#13 FL 3A State Champs (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.88 FL#2 Mason Dixon Indoor HS State Championships (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:55.52 FL#16 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-04-24 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:57.20 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2012-02-25 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:57.33 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2012-04-17 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:57.36 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2012-03-03 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:57.60 Sam Burley Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 Decius, Uguens (2012) B-800 1:58.09 FL#57 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2012-04-17 Decius, Uguens (2012) B-800 1:58.87 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2012-02-25 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:59.00 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2012-04-24 Decius, Uguens (2012) B-800 1:59.52 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2012-03-03 Decius, Uguens (2012) B-800 1:59.64 Sam Burley Invitational (#4)
2012-04-17 Godbolt, Terrell (2013) B-300H 41.56 FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2012-04-24 Godbolt, Terrell (2013) B-300H 41.59 FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2012-02-25 Godbolt, Terrell (2013) B-300H 41.60 pre Louie Bing Classic (#11)
2012-03-24 Godbolt, Terrell (2013) B-300H 41.72 pre GMAC Championship (#3)
2012-04-24 Godbolt, Terrell (2013) B-300H 41.80 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2012-03-21 Jahleel, Lilly (2012) B-HJ 6'6" FL#11 GMAC North Qualifying Meet (#1)
2012-04-17 Jahleel, Lilly (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2012-04-24 Jahleel, Lilly (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2012-02-25 Jahleel, Lilly (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2012-05-04 Jahleel, Lilly (2012) B-TJ 46'7.5" FL#10 w(0.9)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-17 Jahleel, Lilly (2012) B-TJ 45'10" NWIFL 3A District 16 (#1)
2012-04-24 Jahleel, Lilly (2012) B-TJ 45'10" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-24 Jahleel, Lilly (2012) B-TJ 44'8" NWIGMAC Championship (#4)
2012-03-21 Jahleel, Lilly (2012) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIGMAC North Qualifying Meet (#1)
2012-02-25 Jahleel, Lilly (2012) B-TJ 43'7" NWILouie Bing Classic (#8)
2012-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 GMAC Championship (#5)
2012-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.85 FL#67 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.19 FL#16 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-04-24 Simmons, Tamilya (2012) G-100 12.29 pre NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2012-04-17 Simmons, Tamilya (2012) G-100 12.39 FL#45 w(-0.6)FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2012-04-17 Simmons, Tamilya (2012) G-200 25.47 FL#54 w(1.3)FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2012-04-24 Simmons, Tamilya (2012) G-200 25.64 pre NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2012-04-24 Simmons, Tamilya (2012) G-200 25.77 NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2012-04-17 desir, roselore (2014) G-400 59.08 FL#92 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2012-04-24 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 13.94 NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2012-04-24 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.04 pre NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2012-05-04 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.25 US#75 FL#4 w(-1.3)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-02-25 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.35 NWILouie Bing Classic (#1)
2012-05-04 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.44 pre w(-1.1)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-17 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.51 w(-0.5)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2012-03-24 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.54 pre NWIGMAC Championship (#2)
2012-03-24 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.65 NWIGMAC Championship (#1)
2012-03-03 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-100H 14.80 pre w(-1.7)Sam Burley Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 42.31 US#22 FL#3 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-05-04 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 42.61 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-24 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 42.74 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2012-03-24 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 42.79 GMAC Championship (#1)
2012-04-24 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 42.90 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2012-04-17 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 43.25 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2012-04-17 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 43.36 pre FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2012-02-25 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 44.05 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2012-03-24 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 44.57 pre GMAC Championship (#1)
2012-03-21 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 44.67 GMAC North Qualifying Meet (#1)
2012-03-03 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 44.72 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-300H 44.90 pre Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2012-06-15 Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) G-400H 1:02.41 US#59 FL#2 pre US Junior Nationals (#13)
2012-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.81 FL#46 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 Smith, Davin (2011) B-400 48.96 FL#30 FL 3A State (#4)
2011-03-05 Wilcher, Savalas (2012) B-400 49.12 FL#36 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#3)
2011-04-20 Smith, Davin (2011) B-400 49.45 pre FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2011-02-25 Wilcher, Savalas (2012) B-400 49.56 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2011-03-26 Wilcher, Savalas (2012) B-400 49.64 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#3)
2011-05-06 Smith, Davin (2011) B-400 49.81 pre FL 3A State (#6)
2011-04-28 Smith, Davin (2011) B-400 49.86 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2011-04-20 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:56.27 FL#30 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2011-05-06 Pierrelus, Gary (2011) B-800 1:56.31 FL#31 FL 3A State (#9)
2011-04-28 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:56.95 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2011-03-26 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:57.81 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#4)
2011-03-26 Pierrelus, Gary (2011) B-800 1:58.13 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#6)
2011-04-28 Pierrelus, Gary (2011) B-800 1:58.52 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2011-03-05 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:59.24 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2011-04-02 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:59.30 Florida Relays (#15)
2011-05-06 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:59.89 FL 3A State (#13)
2011-03-05 Hall-wighthead, Michael (2011) B-300H 41.36 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#10)
2011-02-25 Hall-wighthead, Michael (2011) B-300H 41.69 pre Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2011-02-25 Hall-wighthead, Michael (2011) B-300H 41.83 Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2011-04-28 Jahleel, Lilly (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Florida Relays (#31)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.38 US#30 FL#7 FL 3A State (#1)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.00 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-23 Farlow, Larry (2009) B-100 10.45 NWIFL Reg 4A-4 OUT (#1)
2008-05-03 Farlow, Larry (2009) B-100 10.51 US#23 FL#6 w(0.3)FL State 4A OUT (#1)
2008-04-08 Farlow, Larry (2009) B-100 10.64 w(0.7)Greater Miami North OUT (#1)
2010-01-10 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-100 10.74 w(2.6)GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Witherspoon, Malik (2015) B-100 10.83 FL#39 w(1.2)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2010-01-10 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-100 10.84 FL#25 pre w(2)GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Witherspoon, Malik (2015) B-100 10.84 pre w(2.3)FL 3A State Meet (#9)
2010-04-21 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-100 10.85 w(0.1)Florida 3A District 16 (#1)
2014-04-15 Pherris, Simpkin (2014) B-100 10.85 FL#37 w(-0.4)FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2010-04-21 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-100 10.87 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 16 (#2)
2014-03-01 Pherris, Simpkin (2014) B-100 10.89 w(0.6)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2009-04-04 Farlow, Larry (2009) B-100 10.89 FL#36 w(-0.2)Florida Relays (#6)
2009-04-16 Farlow, Larry (2009) B-100 10.93 w(1)GMAC Championships (#3)
2014-03-21 Pherris, Simpkin (2014) B-100 10.93 w(-0.8)GMAC Championships (#4)
2010-05-08 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-100 10.94 pre w(0.6)FL 3A Statemeet (#9)
2013-05-03 Cook, Dalvin (2014) B-100 10.96 FL#64 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A State Champs (#10)
2010-04-29 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-100 10.96 w(0)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2013-04-24 Cook, Dalvin (2014) B-100 10.96 pre NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Witherspoon, Malik (2015) B-100 10.96 pre w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2014-04-23 Pherris, Simpkin (2014) B-100 10.97 pre w(-0.9)FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2013-04-24 Cook, Dalvin (2014) B-100 10.97 NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-14 Witherspoon, Malik (2015) B-100 10.97 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2014-03-01 Pherris, Simpkin (2014) B-100 10.98 pre w(1.2)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#8)
2015-04-23 Witherspoon, Malik (2015) B-100 11.00 w(0.8)FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-23 Witherspoon, Malik (2015) B-100 11.05 pre w(0.2)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-17 Witherspoon, Malik (2015) B-100 11.12 w(-2)GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-03-17 Witherspoon, Malik (2015) B-100 11.19 pre w(-0.6)GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-03-12 Witherspoon, Malik (2015) B-100 11.31 w(-1.5)GMAC North Qualifier (#7)
2015-02-28 Witherspoon, Malik (2015) B-100 11.37 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#8)
2015-04-14 Joyner, Lenwood (2015) B-100 11.39 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 16 (#11)
2002-03-10 Jackson, Bershawn (2002) B-200 21.29 US#2 FL#1 National Scholastic (#1)
2002-07-12 Jackson, Bershawn (2002) B-200 21.33 nwi NWIBahamas Pre-World (#5)
2010-04-21 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-200 21.37 US#35 FL#4 pre w(1.9)Florida 3A District 16 (#1)
2010-04-21 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-200 21.38 w(-0.4)Florida 3A District 16 (#1)
2010-05-08 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-200 21.42 w(1.4)FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2010-05-08 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-200 21.46 pre w(1.2)FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2010-04-29 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-200 21.63 w(-0.3)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2010-01-10 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-200 21.63 pre w(2.6)GMAC Championships (#1)
2010-04-29 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-200 21.68 pre w(0.2)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2010-03-06 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-200 21.74 pre w(2.1)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#2)
2010-01-10 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-200 21.80 w(2.9)GMAC Championships (#2)
2014-04-23 Francis, Javaunie (2015) B-200 21.87 FL#40 pre w(-0.8)FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2014-04-15 Francis, Javaunie (2015) B-200 21.88 w(0.1)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2009-05-09 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-200 21.95 FL#27 pre w(0.9)Florida 4A State (#12)
2010-01-10 Holsy, Vestairo (2013) B-200 22.15 pre w(2.6)GMAC Championships (#8)
2014-04-23 Francis, Javaunie (2015) B-200 22.19 w(-2.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2010-04-21 Holsy, Vestairo (2013) B-200 22.30 pre w(2.6)Florida 3A District 16 (#4)
2010-04-21 Holsy, Vestairo (2013) B-200 22.33 FL#54 w(-0.4)Florida 3A District 16 (#4)
2010-04-29 Holsy, Vestairo (2013) B-200 22.36 w(-0.3)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-14 Witherspoon, Malik (2015) B-200 22.36 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2010-03-06 Finnie, Thomas (2010) B-200 22.37 w(0.9)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#5)
2013-03-09 Francis, Javaunie (2015) B-200 22.41 w(2.5)Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2014-04-23 Pherris, Simpkin (2014) B-200 22.42 FL#93 pre w(0.3)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-03 Francis, Javaunie (2015) B-200 22.44 pre w(-0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2014-04-15 Francis, Javaunie (2015) B-200 22.45 pre w(-3.4)FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2009-03-06 Farlow, Larry (2009) B-200 22.46 pre NWISam Burley Hall of Fame (#9)
2015-02-28 Witherspoon, Malik (2015) B-200 22.48 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#17)
2010-01-10 Holsy, Vestairo (2013) B-200 22.49 w(2.9)GMAC Championships (#5)
2013-03-09 Francis, Javaunie (2015) B-200 22.50 pre w(1.7)Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-04-14 Witherspoon, Malik (2015) B-200 22.61 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-14 Joyner, Lenwood (2015) B-200 22.87 pre w(0.8)FL 3A District 16 (#10)
2015-03-12 Joyner, Lenwood (2015) B-200 22.95 w(-0.5)GMAC North Qualifier (#9)
2015-02-28 Liburd, Rodney (2016) B-200 23.01 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#25)
2001-07-29 Jackson, Bershawn (2002) B-400 47.59 US#34 FL#5 p USATF JO Nat YM/YW (#7)
2006-05-06 Warner, Gordon (2007) B-400 47.78 US#60 FL#9 FL State 4A (#2)
2000-07-30 Jackson, Bershawn (2002) B-400 48.34 FL#5 p USATF J.O. Finals
2011-05-06 Smith, Davin (2011) B-400 48.96 FL#30 FL 3A State (#4)
2011-03-05 Wilcher, Savalas (2012) B-400 49.12 FL#36 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#3)
2011-04-20 Smith, Davin (2011) B-400 49.45 pre FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2011-02-25 Wilcher, Savalas (2012) B-400 49.56 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2011-03-26 Wilcher, Savalas (2012) B-400 49.64 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#3)
2011-05-06 Smith, Davin (2011) B-400 49.81 pre FL 3A State (#6)
2011-04-28 Smith, Davin (2011) B-400 49.86 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-14 Hooker, Desha (2015) B-400 50.73 pre FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2015-04-14 Hooker, Desha (2015) B-400 50.91 FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-14 Freeman, Cedrick (2016) B-400 51.39 pre FL 3A District 16 (#9)
2000-07-30 Joseph, Moise (2000) B-800 1:50.30 US#7 FL#1 USATF J.O. Finals (#1)
1999-08-07 Joseph, Moise (2000) B-800 1:52.19 US#11 FL#1 AAU-JO-Nat (#1)
2000-05-13 Balan, Jean (2000) B-800 1:53.61 US#74 FL#6 4A State (#3)
2000-08-05 Joseph, Moise (2000) B-800 1:53.92 p AAU J.O. Finals
2000-08-05 Balan, Jean (2000) B-800 1:54.79 AAU J.O. Finals (#1)
2000-07-30 Balan, Jean (2000) B-800 1:54.83 p USATF J.O. Finals
2009-05-09 Florestal, Jimmy (2009) B-800 1:54.91 FL#11 Florida 4A State (#4)
2012-05-04 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:55.52 FL#16 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2011-04-20 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:56.27 FL#30 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2011-05-06 Pierrelus, Gary (2011) B-800 1:56.31 FL#31 FL 3A State (#9)
2011-04-28 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:56.95 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2009-03-06 Florestal, Jimmy (2009) B-800 1:57.05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#1)
2012-04-24 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:57.20 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2010-05-08 Pierrelouis, Gary (2010) B-800 1:57.24 FL#33 FL 3A Statemeet (#9)
2012-02-25 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:57.33 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2012-04-17 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:57.36 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2009-07-05 Florestal, Jimmy (2009) B-800 1:57.59 pre USATF Youth Nationals (#5)
2012-03-03 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:57.60 Sam Burley Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:57.81 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#4)
2013-04-24 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:57.87 FL#48 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2010-04-29 Pierrelouis, Gary (2010) B-800 1:57.97 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2009-01-01 Florestal, Jimmy (2009) B-800 1:58.09 Northwest Track Classic (#1)
2012-03-03 Decius, Uguens (2012) B-800 1:58.09 FL#57 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Pierrelus, Gary (2011) B-800 1:58.13 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#6)
2009-04-16 Florestal, Jimmy (2009) B-800 1:58.18 GMAC Championships (#1)
2013-04-24 Searaphin, Allen (2013) B-800 1:58.42 FL#59 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2011-04-28 Pierrelus, Gary (2011) B-800 1:58.52 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2009-05-09 Pierrelouis, Gary (2010) B-800 1:58.59 FL#53 Florida 4A State (#10)
2013-03-23 Searaphin, Allen (2013) B-800 1:58.74 GMAC Championships (#3)
2012-04-17 Decius, Uguens (2012) B-800 1:58.87 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2013-04-19 Searaphin, Allen (2013) B-800 1:58.97 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2012-02-25 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:59.00 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2010-03-06 Pierrelouis, Gary (2010) B-800 1:59.13 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#3)
2011-03-05 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:59.24 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2009-06-20 Florestal, Jimmy (2009) B-800 1:59.28 USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW (#2)
2011-04-02 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:59.30 Florida Relays (#15)
2009-07-05 Florestal, Jimmy (2009) B-800 1:59.50 USATF Youth Nationals (#6)
2012-04-24 Decius, Uguens (2012) B-800 1:59.52 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2012-03-03 Decius, Uguens (2012) B-800 1:59.64 Sam Burley Invitational (#4)
2013-04-19 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:59.82 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2011-05-06 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:59.89 FL 3A State (#13)
2009-05-23 Florestal, Jimmy (2009) B-800 1:59.94 Smart Memorial (#1)
2013-03-23 Cambry, Jean (2012) B-800 1:59.99 GMAC Championships (#4)
2000-07-30 Joseph, Moise (2000) B-1500 3:57.32 US#10 FL#1 USATF J.O. Finals (#1)
1999-08-07 Joseph, Moise (2000) B-1500 4:00.70 US#19 FL#1 AAU-JO-Nat (#1)
2009-07-05 Florestal, Jimmy (2009) B-1500 4:07.35 FL#3 USATF Youth Nationals (#7)
2009-07-05 Florestal, Jimmy (2009) B-1500 4:09.04 pre USATF Youth Nationals (#8)
2000-05-13 Joseph, Moise (2000) B-1600 4:10.95 US#18 FL#1 4A State (#1)
2002-05-11 Hicks, Kevin (2003) B-1600 4:12.69 US#28 FL#4 4A State Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Austin-Reese, Kimani University of California-Los Angeles, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Cook, Dalvin Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Jackson, Bershawn Saint Augustines College, NC (Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association)

2001
NameSchool
Seymor-Armenteros, Zeric Florida International University, FL (Sun Belt Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State