College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Miami Central, FL
City:
MIAMI
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
10.83
FL#39 w(1.2)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-02
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
10.84
pre
w(2.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-14
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
10.96
pre w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-14
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
10.97
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-04-23
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.00
w(0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-23
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.05
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-03-17
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.12
w(-2)
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2015-03-17
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.19
pre w(-0.6)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-03-12
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.31
w(-1.5)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#7)
2015-02-28
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-14
Joyner, Lenwood
(2015)
B-100
11.39
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#11)
2015-04-14
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.36
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2015-02-28
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-14
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.61
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-04-14
Joyner, Lenwood
(2015)
B-200
22.87
pre w(0.8)
FL 3A District 16
(#10)
2015-03-12
Joyner, Lenwood
(2015)
B-200
22.95
w(-0.5)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#9)
2015-02-28
Liburd, Rodney
(2016)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#25)
2015-04-14
Hooker, Desha
(2015)
B-400
50.73
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#7)
2015-04-14
Hooker, Desha
(2015)
B-400
50.91
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-04-14
Freeman, Cedrick
(2016)
B-400
51.39
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#9)
2015-02-28
Hooker, Desha
(2015)
B-300H
41.09
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-12
Freeman, Cedrick
(2016)
B-300H
41.46
GMAC North Qualifier
(#8)
2015-03-17
Freeman, Cedrick
(2016)
B-300H
42.40
pre
GMAC Championships
(#9)
2015-05-02
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
59'1"
US#77 FL#1
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
57'10"
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-04-14
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
56'9"
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-03-07
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
55'1.25"
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-17
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
54'10.5"
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-03-12
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
53'11"
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-23
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
53'6"
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-02-28
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
52'4"
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-DT
159'6"
FL#14
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-03-17
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-DT
156'2"
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-04-14
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-DT
155'8"
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-05-02
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-DT
155'6"
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-28
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-DT
152'6"
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-DT
148'2"
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#9)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
GMAC North Qualifier
(#8)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.07
pre
GMAC Championships
(#11)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.41
FL#25
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.60
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.94
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.11
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.75
GMAC North Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.14
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#10)
2015-02-28
Walden, Jakeisha
(2016)
G-200
26.86
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#22)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.17
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.55
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-15
Pherris, Simpkin
(2014)
B-100
10.85
FL#37 w(-0.4)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2014-03-01
Pherris, Simpkin
(2014)
B-100
10.89
w(0.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-21
Pherris, Simpkin
(2014)
B-100
10.93
w(-0.8)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2014-04-23
Pherris, Simpkin
(2014)
B-100
10.97
pre w(-0.9)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2014-03-01
Pherris, Simpkin
(2014)
B-100
10.98
pre w(1.2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-23
Francis, Javaunie
(2015)
B-200
21.87
FL#40 pre w(-0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2014-04-15
Francis, Javaunie
(2015)
B-200
21.88
w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2014-04-23
Francis, Javaunie
(2015)
B-200
22.19
w(-2.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2014-04-23
Pherris, Simpkin
(2014)
B-200
22.42
FL#93 pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2014-05-03
Francis, Javaunie
(2015)
B-200
22.44
pre w(-0.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-15
Francis, Javaunie
(2015)
B-200
22.45
pre w(-3.4)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2014-04-05
Jones, freddick
(2014)
B-SP
62'10.5"
US#21 FL#1
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-03-21
Jones, freddick
(2014)
B-SP
58'6.5"
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2014-04-23
Jones, freddick
(2014)
B-SP
58'3"
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-03
Jones, freddick
(2014)
B-SP
58'0.5"
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-15
Jones, freddick
(2014)
B-SP
58'0"
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2014-07-13
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
57'11.25"
FL#5
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2014-03-18
Jones, freddick
(2014)
B-SP
57'4.5"
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2014-04-15
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
56'5"
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2014-05-03
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
56'1.5"
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-05
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
55'5.5"
Florida Relays
(#3)
2014-04-23
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
54'6.5"
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2014-03-01
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
53'11.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
53'9"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-21
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
53'2.5"
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2014-03-18
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
53'1"
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-22
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
50'3.5"
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2014-04-23
Jones, freddick
(2014)
B-DT
189'6"
US#20 FL#1
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-05
Jones, freddick
(2014)
B-DT
188'3"
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
Jones, freddick
(2014)
B-DT
186'4"
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-15
Jones, freddick
(2014)
B-DT
185'6"
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2014-03-18
Jones, freddick
(2014)
B-DT
180'10"
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-21
Jones, freddick
(2014)
B-DT
178'6"
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.29
FL#47
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2014-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#7)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#10)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2014-03-21
desir, roselore
(2014)
G-400
59.67
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2014-03-01
desir, roselore
(2014)
G-400
59.72
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#9)
2014-03-15
Austin-Reese, Kimani
(2014)
G-100H
14.22
w(2.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-08
Austin-Reese, Kimani
(2014)
G-100H
14.28
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-22
Austin-Reese, Kimani
(2014)
G-100H
14.70
FL#24 w(-1.7)
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2014-03-08
Austin-Reese, Kimani
(2014)
G-100H
14.82
pre w(-0.3)
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-22
Austin-Reese, Kimani
(2014)
G-100H
14.89
pre w(-2.8)
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2014-03-15
Austin-Reese, Kimani
(2014)
G-100H
14.89
pre w(0.6)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-15
Austin-Reese, Kimani
(2014)
G-300H
42.23
US#26 FL#4
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Austin-Reese, Kimani
(2014)
G-300H
43.09
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-22
Austin-Reese, Kimani
(2014)
G-300H
43.17
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2014-03-08
Austin-Reese, Kimani
(2014)
G-300H
44.93
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Austin-Reese, Kimani
(2014)
G-300H
44.98
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-22
Austin-Reese, Kimani
(2014)
G-300H
45.23
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2014-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.01
FL#41
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.64
FL#56
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.76
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#7)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-03
Cook, Dalvin
(2014)
B-100
10.96
FL#64 pre w(-0.5)
FL 3A State Champs
(#10)
2013-04-24
Cook, Dalvin
(2014)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2013-04-24
Cook, Dalvin
(2014)
B-100
10.97
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2013-03-09
Francis, Javaunie
(2015)
B-200
22.41
w(2.5)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-09
Francis, Javaunie
(2015)
B-200
22.50
pre w(1.7)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-24
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:57.87
FL#48
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2013-04-24
Searaphin, Allen
(2013)
B-800
1:58.42
FL#59
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2013-03-23
Searaphin, Allen
(2013)
B-800
1:58.74
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2013-04-19
Searaphin, Allen
(2013)
B-800
1:58.97
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2013-04-19
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:59.82
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2013-03-23
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:59.99
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2013-03-23
Godbolt, Terrell
(2013)
B-300H
40.89
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2013-03-09
Godbolt, Terrell
(2013)
B-300H
41.25
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
Godbolt, Terrell
(2013)
B-300H
41.82
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-19
Godbolt, Terrell
(2013)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2013-03-23
Nottage, Trevon
(2013)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2013-04-24
Godbolt, Terrell
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2013-04-24
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
54'4"
FL#14
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-23
Farlow, Larry
(2009)
B-100
10.45
NWI
FL Reg 4A-4 OUT
(#1)
2008-05-03
Farlow, Larry
(2009)
B-100
10.51
US#23 FL#6 w(0.3)
FL State 4A OUT
(#1)
2008-04-08
Farlow, Larry
(2009)
B-100
10.64
w(0.7)
Greater Miami North OUT
(#1)
2010-01-10
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-100
10.74
w(2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
10.83
FL#39 w(1.2)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2010-01-10
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-100
10.84
FL#25 pre w(2)
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
10.84
pre
w(2.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2010-04-21
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-100
10.85
w(0.1)
Florida 3A District 16
(#1)
2014-04-15
Pherris, Simpkin
(2014)
B-100
10.85
FL#37 w(-0.4)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2010-04-21
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-100
10.87
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 16
(#2)
2014-03-01
Pherris, Simpkin
(2014)
B-100
10.89
w(0.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-04
Farlow, Larry
(2009)
B-100
10.89
FL#36 w(-0.2)
Florida Relays
(#6)
2009-04-16
Farlow, Larry
(2009)
B-100
10.93
w(1)
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2014-03-21
Pherris, Simpkin
(2014)
B-100
10.93
w(-0.8)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2010-05-08
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-100
10.94
pre w(0.6)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#9)
2013-05-03
Cook, Dalvin
(2014)
B-100
10.96
FL#64 pre w(-0.5)
FL 3A State Champs
(#10)
2010-04-29
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-100
10.96
w(0)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2013-04-24
Cook, Dalvin
(2014)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-14
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
10.96
pre w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2014-04-23
Pherris, Simpkin
(2014)
B-100
10.97
pre w(-0.9)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2013-04-24
Cook, Dalvin
(2014)
B-100
10.97
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-14
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
10.97
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2014-03-01
Pherris, Simpkin
(2014)
B-100
10.98
pre w(1.2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-23
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.00
w(0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-23
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.05
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-03-17
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.12
w(-2)
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2015-03-17
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.19
pre w(-0.6)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-03-12
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.31
w(-1.5)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#7)
2015-02-28
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-14
Joyner, Lenwood
(2015)
B-100
11.39
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#11)
2002-03-10
Jackson, Bershawn
(2002)
B-200
21.29
US#2 FL#1
National Scholastic
(#1)
2002-07-12
Jackson, Bershawn
(2002)
B-200
21.33
nwi
NWI
Bahamas Pre-World
(#5)
2010-04-21
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
21.37
US#35 FL#4 pre w(1.9)
Florida 3A District 16
(#1)
2010-04-21
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
21.38
w(-0.4)
Florida 3A District 16
(#1)
2010-05-08
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
21.42
w(1.4)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#3)
2010-05-08
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
21.46
pre w(1.2)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#3)
2010-04-29
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
21.63
w(-0.3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2010-01-10
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
21.63
pre
w(2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2010-04-29
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
21.68
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2010-03-06
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
21.74
pre
w(2.1)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#2)
2010-01-10
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
21.80
w(2.9)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2014-04-23
Francis, Javaunie
(2015)
B-200
21.87
FL#40 pre w(-0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2014-04-15
Francis, Javaunie
(2015)
B-200
21.88
w(0.1)
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2009-05-09
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
21.95
FL#27 pre w(0.9)
Florida 4A State
(#12)
2010-01-10
Holsy, Vestairo
(2013)
B-200
22.15
pre
w(2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#8)
2014-04-23
Francis, Javaunie
(2015)
B-200
22.19
w(-2.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2010-04-21
Holsy, Vestairo
(2013)
B-200
22.30
pre
w(2.6)
Florida 3A District 16
(#4)
2010-04-21
Holsy, Vestairo
(2013)
B-200
22.33
FL#54 w(-0.4)
Florida 3A District 16
(#4)
2010-04-29
Holsy, Vestairo
(2013)
B-200
22.36
w(-0.3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-04-14
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.36
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#5)
2010-03-06
Finnie, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
22.37
w(0.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#5)
2013-03-09
Francis, Javaunie
(2015)
B-200
22.41
w(2.5)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-23
Pherris, Simpkin
(2014)
B-200
22.42
FL#93 pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2014-05-03
Francis, Javaunie
(2015)
B-200
22.44
pre w(-0.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-15
Francis, Javaunie
(2015)
B-200
22.45
pre w(-3.4)
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2009-03-06
Farlow, Larry
(2009)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#9)
2015-02-28
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#17)
2010-01-10
Holsy, Vestairo
(2013)
B-200
22.49
w(2.9)
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2013-03-09
Francis, Javaunie
(2015)
B-200
22.50
pre w(1.7)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-14
Witherspoon, Malik
(2015)
B-200
22.61
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-04-14
Joyner, Lenwood
(2015)
B-200
22.87
pre w(0.8)
FL 3A District 16
(#10)
2015-03-12
Joyner, Lenwood
(2015)
B-200
22.95
w(-0.5)
GMAC North Qualifier
(#9)
2015-02-28
Liburd, Rodney
(2016)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#25)
2001-07-29
Jackson, Bershawn
(2002)
B-400
47.59
US#34 FL#5 p
USATF JO Nat YM/YW
(#7)
2006-05-06
Warner, Gordon
(2007)
B-400
47.78
US#60 FL#9
FL State 4A
(#2)
2000-07-30
Jackson, Bershawn
(2002)
B-400
48.34
FL#5 p
USATF J.O. Finals
2011-05-06
Smith, Davin
(2011)
B-400
48.96
FL#30
FL 3A State
(#4)
2011-03-05
Wilcher, Savalas
(2012)
B-400
49.12
FL#36
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#3)
2011-04-20
Smith, Davin
(2011)
B-400
49.45
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2011-02-25
Wilcher, Savalas
(2012)
B-400
49.56
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2011-03-26
Wilcher, Savalas
(2012)
B-400
49.64
pre
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#3)
2011-05-06
Smith, Davin
(2011)
B-400
49.81
pre
FL 3A State
(#6)
2011-04-28
Smith, Davin
(2011)
B-400
49.86
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-14
Hooker, Desha
(2015)
B-400
50.73
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#7)
2015-04-14
Hooker, Desha
(2015)
B-400
50.91
FL 3A District 16
(#6)
2015-04-14
Freeman, Cedrick
(2016)
B-400
51.39
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#9)
2000-07-30
Joseph, Moise
(2000)
B-800
1:50.30
US#7 FL#1
USATF J.O. Finals
(#1)
1999-08-07
Joseph, Moise
(2000)
B-800
1:52.19
US#11 FL#1
AAU-JO-Nat
(#1)
2000-05-13
Balan, Jean
(2000)
B-800
1:53.61
US#74 FL#6
4A State
(#3)
2000-08-05
Joseph, Moise
(2000)
B-800
1:53.92
p
AAU J.O. Finals
2000-08-05
Balan, Jean
(2000)
B-800
1:54.79
AAU J.O. Finals
(#1)
2000-07-30
Balan, Jean
(2000)
B-800
1:54.83
p
USATF J.O. Finals
2009-05-09
Florestal, Jimmy
(2009)
B-800
1:54.91
FL#11
Florida 4A State
(#4)
2012-05-04
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:55.52
FL#16
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2011-04-20
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:56.27
FL#30
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2011-05-06
Pierrelus, Gary
(2011)
B-800
1:56.31
FL#31
FL 3A State
(#9)
2011-04-28
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:56.95
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2009-03-06
Florestal, Jimmy
(2009)
B-800
1:57.05
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#1)
2012-04-24
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:57.20
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2010-05-08
Pierrelouis, Gary
(2010)
B-800
1:57.24
FL#33
FL 3A Statemeet
(#9)
2012-02-25
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:57.33
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2012-04-17
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:57.36
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2009-07-05
Florestal, Jimmy
(2009)
B-800
1:57.59
pre
USATF Youth Nationals
(#5)
2012-03-03
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:57.60
Sam Burley Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:57.81
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#4)
2013-04-24
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:57.87
FL#48
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2010-04-29
Pierrelouis, Gary
(2010)
B-800
1:57.97
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2009-01-01
Florestal, Jimmy
(2009)
B-800
1:58.09
Northwest Track Classic
(#1)
2012-03-03
Decius, Uguens
(2012)
B-800
1:58.09
FL#57 pre
Sam Burley Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Pierrelus, Gary
(2011)
B-800
1:58.13
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#6)
2009-04-16
Florestal, Jimmy
(2009)
B-800
1:58.18
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2013-04-24
Searaphin, Allen
(2013)
B-800
1:58.42
FL#59
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2011-04-28
Pierrelus, Gary
(2011)
B-800
1:58.52
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2009-05-09
Pierrelouis, Gary
(2010)
B-800
1:58.59
FL#53
Florida 4A State
(#10)
2013-03-23
Searaphin, Allen
(2013)
B-800
1:58.74
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2012-04-17
Decius, Uguens
(2012)
B-800
1:58.87
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2013-04-19
Searaphin, Allen
(2013)
B-800
1:58.97
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2012-02-25
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:59.00
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2010-03-06
Pierrelouis, Gary
(2010)
B-800
1:59.13
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#3)
2011-03-05
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:59.24
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#2)
2009-06-20
Florestal, Jimmy
(2009)
B-800
1:59.28
USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW
(#2)
2011-04-02
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:59.30
Florida Relays
(#15)
2009-07-05
Florestal, Jimmy
(2009)
B-800
1:59.50
USATF Youth Nationals
(#6)
2012-04-24
Decius, Uguens
(2012)
B-800
1:59.52
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2012-03-03
Decius, Uguens
(2012)
B-800
1:59.64
Sam Burley Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-19
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:59.82
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2011-05-06
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:59.89
FL 3A State
(#13)
2009-05-23
Florestal, Jimmy
(2009)
B-800
1:59.94
Smart Memorial
(#1)
2013-03-23
Cambry, Jean
(2012)
B-800
1:59.99
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2000-07-30
Joseph, Moise
(2000)
B-1500
3:57.32
US#10 FL#1
USATF J.O. Finals
(#1)
1999-08-07
Joseph, Moise
(2000)
B-1500
4:00.70
US#19 FL#1
AAU-JO-Nat
(#1)
2009-07-05
Florestal, Jimmy
(2009)
B-1500
4:07.35
FL#3
USATF Youth Nationals
(#7)
2009-07-05
Florestal, Jimmy
(2009)
B-1500
4:09.04
pre
USATF Youth Nationals
(#8)
2000-05-13
Joseph, Moise
(2000)
B-1600
4:10.95
US#18 FL#1
4A State
(#1)
2002-05-11
Hicks, Kevin
(2003)
B-1600
4:12.69
US#28 FL#4
4A State Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Austin-Reese, Kimani
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Cook, Dalvin
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2002
Name
School
Jackson, Bershawn
Saint Augustines College, NC
(Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association)
2001
Name
School
Seymor-Armenteros, Zeric
Florida International University, FL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page