College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Naples, FL
City:
NAPLES
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-25
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-25
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.03
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-11
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-100
11.12
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-25
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.17
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-11
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.18
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-11
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.18
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-11
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-100
11.18
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-25
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-11
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-11
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.26
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2015-03-28
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-04
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.35
pre w(0.2)
Florida Relays
(#36)
2015-03-21
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#25)
2015-04-04
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.37
pre w(0.7)
Florida Relays
(#38)
2015-03-25
Fils Aimes, Carlin
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#6)
2015-03-25
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.19
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.23
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-25
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.35
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-25
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-25
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-11
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.52
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-11
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.54
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-23
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.60
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-11
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.92
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-11
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.93
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-02-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
23.04
pre
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#2)
2015-02-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#2)
2015-02-21
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#3)
2015-03-25
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
50.48
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-21
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
50.59
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
51.58
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
51.72
pre
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-02-21
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
51.89
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-04-23
Petit-Fort, Macdon
(2015)
B-800
2:01.20
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-11
Petit-Fort, Macdonal
(2015)
B-800
2:03.97
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-04
HEPP, ZOLTAN
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.87
Florida Relays
(#27)
2015-03-25
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-110H
15.34
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-25
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-110H
15.35
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-21
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-110H
15.54
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-11
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-110H
15.84
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#5)
2015-03-21
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
39.83
FL#57
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
39.87
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-21
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
40.07
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-11
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
41.28
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-25
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
41.43
pre
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-25
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
41.50
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-02-21
St. Louis, Clifford
B-HJ
6'0"
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-03-21
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'8.25"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'5.75"
US#46 FL#5 w(-0.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-28
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'5.5"
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'5"
w(0.8)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-25
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-21
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
44'1.5"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
FL#31 w(2)
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-03-25
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
42'4"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-04-11
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
42'3"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-23
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
48'8.5"
FL#54
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-11
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
47'9"
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-25
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
46'9"
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-11
Maines, Crandall
(2016)
B-SP
46'6"
FL#92
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-04
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
46'4.5"
Florida Relays
(#13)
2015-03-28
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
45'4.5"
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Maines, Crandall
(2016)
B-DT
133'5"
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-23
Maines, Crandall
(2016)
B-DT
130'4"
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-11
Tremblay, Christopher
(2016)
B-DT
125'7"
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.24
US#35 FL#7
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.46
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.12
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.14
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.34
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.32
Wally Keller Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.36
FL#25
Florida Relays
(#22)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.83
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.19
FL#41
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.64
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.71
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.20
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.63
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.69
Florida Relays
(#19)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.32
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.15
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.42
FL#97
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.07
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.14
Wally Keller Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.21
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.23
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.26
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.32
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.34
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.35
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.38
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-11
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.42
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.42
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-28
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.47
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.52
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.55
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-05-02
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.56
pre w(0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#16)
2015-03-21
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.57
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-04
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.57
pre w(1)
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-04-11
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.58
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.60
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.92
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-04
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
13.03
pre w(0.4)
Florida Relays
(#45)
2015-04-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.49
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.49
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.49
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.50
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.51
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.69
FL#93 pre w(-1.2)
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.69
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.69
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-02-21
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.79
pre
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-03-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.79
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-21
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.90
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-02
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
26.03
pre w(0.8)
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-18
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.51
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.51
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-17
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.55
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2013-03-28
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.57
pre
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.66
w(1.7)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#7)
2013-03-16
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.68
pre
w(2.7)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#8)
2015-05-02
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.69
FL#93 pre w(-1.2)
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.69
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.69
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-02-21
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.79
pre
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-03-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.79
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2014-03-18
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.83
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2013-05-03
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.84
pre w(1.2)
FL 3A State Champs
(#11)
2013-04-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.84
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2013-04-11
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.85
NWI
Naples Invite
(#1)
2013-03-07
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.88
pre
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-11
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.89
pre
NWI
Naples Invite
(#1)
2013-03-07
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.90
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.90
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.94
NWI
Charlotte Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.97
pre
NWI
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.98
w(2.1)
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2013-04-18
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.99
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
26.03
pre w(0.8)
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-04-11
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
26.06
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
26.06
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-28
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
26.10
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
26.11
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-02-21
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
26.13
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-04-11
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
26.20
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-11
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
26.34
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-02-21
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
26.39
pre
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#2)
2015-02-21
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
26.39
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#2)
2015-03-28
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
26.85
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2013-01-27
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
26.99
FL#28
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#22)
2013-04-18
Gabaud, Elizabeth
(2015)
G-400
59.69
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2011-04-15
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-400
59.78
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-11
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-400
59.90
Naples Invite
(#1)
2013-04-05
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:12.84
FL#4
Florida Relays
(#3)
2013-04-25
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:14.49
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-05-26
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:14.94
FL#11
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2012-05-04
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:15.09
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-04-26
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:15.48
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-18
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:15.66
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2013-05-03
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:17.79
FL 3A State Champs
(#2)
2012-03-17
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:18.18
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:18.62
FL#30
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-03-28
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:18.91
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-20
Avery, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:19.59
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-20
Johnson, Rebecca
(2015)
G-300H
47.19
FL#83
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2012-04-13
Johnson, Rebecca
(2015)
G-300H
47.48
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Johnson, Rebecca
(2015)
G-300H
47.51
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2012-04-26
Johnson, Rebecca
(2015)
G-300H
47.66
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2014-03-22
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL#10
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL#17
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-03-26
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#17
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2014-03-18
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2014-04-17
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2014-04-23
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2014-03-15
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-03-25
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-28
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-21
Attilus, Kenflore
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2005-05-06
Sanon, Anastasia
(2005)
G-TJ
38'2.25"
FL#6 w(0.8)
Statemeet 3A
(#4)
2015-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-TJ
36'6.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2014-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-TJ
36'1.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2014-04-17
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-TJ
35'2.5"
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-TJ
34'11"
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-04-04
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-TJ
34'11"
FL#43 w(0)
Florida Relays
(#14)
2001-05-11
Laporte, Jen
(2001)
G-PV
11'6"
US#48 FL#3
State 3A
(#1)
2001-02-24
Laporte, Jen
(2001)
G-PV
11'0"
Angelini Relays
(#1)
2010-04-29
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
41'10"
FL#6
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-SP
41'4.5"
FL#6
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-22
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
40'8.25"
Florida 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-11
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-SP
40'0"
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2010-03-11
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
39'11.25"
Lady Tarpon Invite
(#2)
2010-05-08
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
39'9.25"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#3)
2009-04-24
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
39'7"
FL#8
Florida 3A District 13
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-SP
39'7"
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-04
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-SP
39'4.75"
Florida Relays
(#3)
2010-03-20
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
39'3.5"
Cougar Challenge
(#1)
2010-04-03
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
39'3"
Florida Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-SP
38'10.5"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-25
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-SP
38'10"
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-28
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-SP
38'6"
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-27
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
38'5"
Collier County Conf.
(#2)
2010-04-09
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
38'4.5"
Collier County Conference
(#1)
2009-03-12
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
37'9.5"
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-21
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
37'6.75"
Disney World Inv
(#2)
2009-04-04
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
36'10.25"
Florida Relays
(#5)
2009-04-29
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-SP
36'5"
Florida 3A Region 4
(#6)
2014-04-17
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-SP
35'11"
FL#78
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2014-03-18
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-SP
35'10.5"
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2014-04-23
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-SP
35'5.5"
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2013-04-18
Cady, Raelyn
(2015)
G-SP
35'5"
FL#92
FL 3A District 12
(#6)
2015-02-21
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-SP
33'6.25"
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#2)
2015-04-11
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-DT
132'1"
FL#6
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-DT
127'3"
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-DT
125'2"
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-29
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
(2010)
G-DT
124'8"
FL#18
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-25
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-DT
118'9"
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-28
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-DT
114'1"
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-DT
111'4"
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-03-21
Lubin, Sherry
(2016)
G-DT
102'4"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.92
FL#46 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.02
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.09
Charlotte Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.10
Florida Relays
(#9)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
pre
Charlotte Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.69
Naples Invite
(#1)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#12)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.56
pre
Florida Relays
(#26)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.72
FL#19
Florida Relays
(#13)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.73
FL#32
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Guerra, Victoria
Jacksonville University, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2013
Name
School
Avery, Danielle
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
Gates, Buddy
New York University, NY
(University Athletic Association)
2010
Name
School
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2005
Name
School
Sanon, Anastasia
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2001
Name
School
Laporte, Jen
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Hoff, Ryan
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page