Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Naples, FL
City: NAPLES
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 26.06 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-25 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 26.06 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-28 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 26.10 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 26.11 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-02-21 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 26.13 NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-04-11 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 26.20 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-11 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 26.34 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-02-21 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 26.39 pre NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#2)
2015-02-21 Guerra, Victoria (2015) G-200 26.39 NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#2)
2015-03-28 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 26.85 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Attilus, Kenflore (2015) G-HJ 5'6" FL#17 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-11 Attilus, Kenflore (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-21 Attilus, Kenflore (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Attilus, Kenflore (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Florida Relays (#9)
2015-03-25 Attilus, Kenflore (2015) G-HJ 5'2" Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-28 Attilus, Kenflore (2015) G-HJ 5'2" Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Attilus, Kenflore (2015) G-HJ 5'2" FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-02-21 Attilus, Kenflore (2015) G-HJ 5'0" Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-TJ 36'6.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-25 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-TJ 36'1" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-11 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-TJ 35'11" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-21 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-TJ 35'8" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-TJ 34'11" NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-04-04 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-TJ 34'11" FL#43 w(0)Florida Relays (#14)
2015-04-23 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-SP 41'4.5" FL#6 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-11 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-SP 40'0" FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-05-02 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-SP 39'7" FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-04 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-SP 39'4.75" Florida Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-SP 38'10.5" Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-SP 38'10" Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-28 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-SP 38'6" Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-SP 33'6.25" Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#2)
2015-04-11 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-DT 132'1" FL#6 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-05-02 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-DT 127'3" FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-DT 125'2" FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-25 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-DT 118'9" Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-28 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-DT 114'1" Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-DT 111'4" Florida Relays (#11)
2015-03-21 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-DT 102'4" Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.56 pre Florida Relays (#26)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.73 FL#32 Naples Eagle Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:19.53 FL 3A District 12 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-18 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 10.89 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2014-03-22 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 10.99 NWITarpon Invitational (#3)
2014-02-21 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.32 NWIPlametto Ridge Bear Invitational (#2)
2014-03-18 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-200 22.40 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2014-04-17 St. Jean, Carlos (2014) B-300H 40.39 FL#87 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2014-05-03 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'7.5" NWIFL 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-17 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'3.5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-04-23 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'1.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-03-15 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'10.5" NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'9" FL#7 w(0)Florida Relays (#4)
2014-03-18 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'8.5" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2014-03-22 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWITarpon Invitational (#3)
2014-02-21 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 46'1.75" NWIPlametto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 45'4.75" NWITarpon Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 44'5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2014-03-15 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 44'3.5" NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-03-18 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 44'2.5" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2014-04-05 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 43'2" w(2.7)Florida Relays (#10)
2014-04-17 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 FL#52 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 pre Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 pre FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2014-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.45 FL#67 w(1.9)FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2014-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-100 12.48 pre w(1.8)FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2014-04-17 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 25.55 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-03-18 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 25.83 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2014-03-15 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 25.97 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2014-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-200 25.98 w(2.1)FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2014-03-22 Attilus, Kenflore (2015) G-HJ 5'6" FL#10 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Attilus, Kenflore (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-04-23 Attilus, Kenflore (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-18 Attilus, Kenflore (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2014-03-15 Attilus, Kenflore (2015) G-HJ 5'4" George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-23 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-TJ 36'1.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2014-04-17 Bazile, Shenica (2016) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-04-17 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-SP 35'11" FL#78 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-03-18 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-SP 35'10.5" Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2014-04-23 Lubin, Sherry (2016) G-SP 35'5.5" FL 3A Region 3 (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Kalvin, Garrison (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.38 Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic (#3)
2013-10-18 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:48.70 FL#7 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.48 pre w(2.6)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#15)
2013-04-18 Laventure, Kinger (2013) B-400 49.68 FL#69 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2013-04-05 Arnold, Morgan (2013) B-800 1:58.46 FL#63 Florida Relays (#19)
2013-03-23 Shearer, Lee (2013) B-3200 9:26.71 FL#12 Florida State Relays (#13)
2013-04-25 Shearer, Lee (2013) B-3200 9:34.31 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2013-03-28 Shearer, Lee (2013) B-3200 9:38.36 Collier County Championships (#2)
2013-04-18 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 41.12 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2013-04-18 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 41.77 pre FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2013-04-25 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 41.94 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2013-04-25 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'6.75" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-05-03 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'10.5" FL#7 w(-0.3)FL 3A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-18 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'8.5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2013-03-16 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'8" NWIUSF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2013-03-08 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'4" NWI52nd Annual Edison Relays (#1)
2013-03-28 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWICollier County Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 46'10" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-03-16 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 46'9" NWIUSF Steinbrenner Invite (#4)
2013-03-28 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 45'9.5" NWICollier County Championships (#1)
2013-04-05 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 45'9.25" NWIFlorida Relays (#4)
2013-04-18 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 44'7.75" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2013-03-08 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWI52nd Annual Edison Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWINaples Invite (#1)
2013-03-23 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 43'2" NWICharlotte Invitational (#1)
2013-04-05 Diacyznski, Zach (2013) B-SP 56'9.5" FL#7 Florida Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Diaczynsky, Zach B-SP 54'9.5" FL#12 Naples Invite (#1)
2013-03-08 Diacyznski, Zach (2013) B-SP 54'9" 52nd Annual Edison Relays (#1)
2013-03-16 Diacyznski, Zach (2013) B-SP 54'8.75" USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-04-25 Diacyznski, Zachary (2013) B-SP 54'8" FL#13 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2013-05-18 Diacyznski, Zach (2013) B-SP 54'2.5" Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-05-03 Diacyznski, Zachary (2013) B-SP 53'0" FL 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-03-28 Diacyznski, Zach (2013) B-SP 52'6" Collier County Championships (#2)
2013-04-18 Diacyznski, Zachary (2013) B-SP 52'5.5" FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#13)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Naples Invite (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 pre FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Collier County Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-04 Harvey, Antwain (2008) B-100 10.62 w(2.2)Florida Rel OUT (#4)
2014-03-18 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 10.89 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-25 Walker, Michael (2015) B-100 10.98 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2014-03-22 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 10.99 NWITarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.03 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-11 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-100 11.12 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-25 Walker, Michael (2015) B-100 11.17 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-11 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.18 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-11 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-100 11.18 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-11 Walker, Michael (2015) B-100 11.18 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-21 Walker, Michael (2015) B-100 11.19 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-03-25 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.24 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-11 Walker, Michael (2015) B-100 11.26 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-11 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.26 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-28 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.35 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#13)
2015-04-04 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.35 pre w(0.2)Florida Relays (#36)
2015-03-21 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-100 11.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#25)
2015-04-04 Walker, Michael (2015) B-100 11.37 pre w(0.7)Florida Relays (#38)
2015-03-25 Fils Aimes, Carlin B-100 11.39 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#6)
2015-03-25 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-200 22.19 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-21 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 22.23 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 22.25 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2014-02-21 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.32 NWIPlametto Ridge Bear Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-200 22.35 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2014-03-18 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-200 22.40 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-25 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 22.44 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-25 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 22.44 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2013-03-16 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-200 22.48 pre w(2.6)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#15)
2015-04-11 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 22.52 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-11 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 22.54 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-23 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-200 22.60 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-11 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-200 22.92 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-11 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-200 22.93 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-02-21 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 23.04 pre NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#2)
2015-02-21 Walker, Michael (2015) B-200 23.12 NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#2)
2015-02-21 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-200 23.21 pre NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#3)
2013-04-18 Laventure, Kinger (2013) B-400 49.68 FL#69 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-25 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-400 50.48 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-400 50.59 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-400 51.58 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-400 51.72 pre Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-02-21 Guzman, Noe (2016) B-400 51.89 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2013-04-05 Arnold, Morgan (2013) B-800 1:58.46 FL#63 Florida Relays (#19)
2009-03-21 Marvel, Jeff B-800 1:59.99 FL#80 Disney World Inv (#3)
2015-04-23 Petit-Fort, Macdon (2015) B-800 2:01.20 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-11 Petit-Fort, Macdonal (2015) B-800 2:03.97 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-04 HEPP, ZOLTAN (2016) B-1600 4:36.87 Florida Relays (#27)
2013-03-23 Shearer, Lee (2013) B-3200 9:26.71 FL#12 Florida State Relays (#13)
2013-04-25 Shearer, Lee (2013) B-3200 9:34.31 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2013-03-28 Shearer, Lee (2013) B-3200 9:38.36 Collier County Championships (#2)
2012-04-07 Gates, Herbert (2013) B-3200 9:39.92 FL#29 Florida Relays (#10)
2009-05-08 Prudhomm, Juno (2009) B-110H 14.72 FL#24 pre w(0.3)Florida 3A State (#9)
2009-04-24 Prudhomm, Juno (2009) B-110H 14.82 NWIFlorida 3A District 13 (#2)
2009-03-27 Prudhomm, Juno (2009) B-110H 14.93 NWICollier County Conf. (#1)
2015-03-25 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-110H 15.34 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-25 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-110H 15.35 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-21 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-110H 15.54 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-04-11 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-110H 15.84 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#5)
2015-03-21 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 39.83 FL#57 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 39.87 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-21 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 40.07 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2011-03-25 Scott, Devin (2012) B-300H 40.12 FL#79 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2010-04-09 Scott, Devin (2012) B-300H 40.20 FL#83 Collier County Conference (#1)
2014-04-17 St. Jean, Carlos (2014) B-300H 40.39 FL#87 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2013-04-18 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 41.12 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2011-04-08 Scott, Devin (2012) B-300H 41.27 pre Collier County Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 41.28 pre FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-25 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 41.43 pre Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-25 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 41.50 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2011-03-25 Scott, Devin (2012) B-300H 41.51 pre Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2013-04-18 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 41.77 pre FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2011-03-19 Foreman, Lucas (2011) B-300H 41.87 Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2010-03-20 Scott, Devin (2012) B-300H 41.87 pre Cougar Challenge (#2)
2010-03-20 Scott, Devin (2012) B-300H 41.89 Cougar Challenge (#4)
2013-04-25 Brown, Dejan (2015) B-300H 41.94 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2011-04-08 Foreman, Lucas (2011) B-300H 42.00 Collier County Championships (#4)
2000-05-12 Squittieri, Joe (2000) B-HJ 7'2" US#4 FL#1 3A State (#2)
2000-02-26 Squittieri, Joe (2000) B-HJ 7'0" Osceola Relays (#1)
1999-05-15 Squittierri, Joseph (1999) B-HJ 6'8" US#84 FL#4 Class 5A (#2)
2000-06-10 Squittieri, Joe (2000) B-HJ 6'8" Golden West (#5)
2015-02-21 St. Louis, Clifford B-HJ 6'0" Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-03-21 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'8.25" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'7.5" NWIFL 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-25 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'6.75" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'5.75" US#46 FL#5 w(-0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-28 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'5.5" NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-04 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'5" w(0.8)Florida Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'3.5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-04-23 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 23'1.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-03-15 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'10.5" NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'10.5" FL#7 w(-0.3)FL 3A State Champs (#4)
2014-04-05 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'9" FL#7 w(0)Florida Relays (#4)
2013-04-18 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'8.5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-03-18 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'8.5" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2013-03-16 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'8" NWIUSF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2015-04-11 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'6" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2013-03-08 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'4" NWI52nd Annual Edison Relays (#1)
2013-03-28 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWICollier County Championships (#1)
2014-03-22 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWITarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2013-04-25 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 46'10" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-03-16 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 46'9" NWIUSF Steinbrenner Invite (#4)
2014-02-21 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 46'1.75" NWIPlametto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 45'9.5" NWICollier County Championships (#1)
2013-04-05 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 45'9.25" NWIFlorida Relays (#4)
2012-04-20 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 45'7.5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-03-22 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 45'4.75" NWITarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 44'11.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2012-04-07 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 44'10.75" FL#20 w(-1.8)Florida Relays (#9)
2013-04-18 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 44'7.75" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-04-23 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 44'5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2012-03-09 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIFt Meyers Edison Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 44'3.5" NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-03-18 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 44'2.5" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 44'0.5" w(0.9)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#11)
2013-03-08 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWI52nd Annual Edison Relays (#2)
2012-04-13 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 43'9" NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2013-04-11 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWINaples Invite (#1)
2012-04-26 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 43'7" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-04 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 43'3.5" FL#31 w(2)Florida Relays (#10)
2011-04-20 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2013-03-23 Dornevil, Jules (2013) B-TJ 43'2" NWICharlotte Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Byrd, Tyler (2016) B-TJ 43'2" w(2.7)Florida Relays (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Guerra, Victoria Jacksonville University, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Avery, Danielle Louisiana State University, LA (Southeastern Conference)
Gates, Buddy New York University, NY (University Athletic Association)

2010
NameSchool
Cherry-Bronson, Briana Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Sanon, Anastasia University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Laporte, Jen University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Hoff, Ryan University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State