College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Niceville, FL
City:
NICEVILLE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-24
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:46.95
Seminole Invitational
(#2)
2011-11-05
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:52.02
FHSAA 3A District 1
(#2)
2011-09-17
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:52.83
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-22
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:53.89
Panhandle Cross Country Championships
(#1)
2011-10-29
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:55.30
Okaloosa County Championship
(#1)
2011-09-24
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.15
Seminole Invitational
(#4)
2011-11-19
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.30
Florida Class 3A
(#14)
2011-09-17
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.59
Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2011-10-08
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.48
Southeast Showdown
(#1)
2011-10-01
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:18.90
Gulf Coast Stampede
(#6)
2011-10-29
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.69
Okaloosa County Championship
(#2)
2011-11-05
Mosley, Marsel
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:19.71
FL#28
FHSAA 3A District 1
(#1)
2011-10-01
Mosley, Marsel
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:46.10
Gulf Coast Stampede
(#3)
2011-09-17
Mosley, Marsel
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:48.93
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-29
Mosley, Marsel
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:53.19
Okaloosa County Championship
(#1)
2011-11-26
Mosley, Marsel
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:55.00
Jr race
Foot Locker South
(#4)
2011-09-24
Mosley, Marsel
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:13.60
Seminole Invitational
(#10)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-06
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.93
FL#15
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-04-20
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.35
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-03-26
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.94
FSU Relays
(#15)
2011-04-28
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.51
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-02
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:31.73
FL#2
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#4)
2011-04-20
Gold, Rachel
(2014)
G-3200
11:20.47
FL#27
FL 3A District 2
(#5)
2011-04-02
Gold, Rachel
(2014)
G-2Mile
11:25.96
FL#3
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#10)
2011-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.93
FL#17
FL 3A State
(#4)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-02
Mosley, Marsel
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:03.30
FL#52
flrunners.com Invitational
(#25)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-09
Williams, Kody
(2010)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Andrews Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-800
1:55.69
FL#16
FSU Relays
(#4)
2010-03-06
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-800
1:58.94
Max Bruner Invite
(#2)
2010-05-08
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
37.92
US#88 FL#11
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2010-05-03
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
37.93
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-08
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
38.43
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#4)
2010-04-20
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
38.47
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-03
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
38.59
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#3)
2010-03-27
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
38.69
FSU Relays
(#4)
2010-05-03
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
40.08
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2010-04-20
Kressin, Bobby
(2011)
B-300H
40.60
pre
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-20
Kressin, Bobby
(2011)
B-300H
40.85
Florida 3A District 2
(#3)
2010-05-03
Kressin, Bobby
(2011)
B-300H
40.96
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2010-04-20
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
41.21
pre
Florida 3A District 2
(#3)
2010-04-02
Kressin, Bobby
(2011)
B-300H
41.37
Mobile - Open Division
(#5)
2010-03-27
Kressin, Bobby
(2011)
B-300H
41.65
FSU Relays
(#17)
2010-05-29
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-400H
53.69
US#37 FL#4
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2010-05-29
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-400H
53.71
pre
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2010-07-18
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-400H
53.78
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#4)
2010-06-19
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-400H
53.91
NB Nationals
(#14)
2010-07-18
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-400H
55.43
pre
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#3)
2010-03-27
Williams, Kody
(2010)
B-TJ
43'3.75"
FL#51 w(-0.5)
FSU Relays
(#5)
2010-05-29
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
59'1.25"
US#73 FL#2
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2010-05-08
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
56'0.75"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2010-05-03
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
54'8.5"
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-09
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
52'4.5"
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-03
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
51'11"
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#4)
2010-03-27
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
51'7"
FSU Relays
(#2)
2010-05-08
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-DT
175'8"
FL#4
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-04-20
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-DT
170'9.5"
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-29
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-DT
168'9.5"
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2010-03-27
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-DT
167'11"
FSU Relays
(#2)
2010-04-09
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-DT
160'10"
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-19
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-HT
192'1"
US#20 FL#1
NB Nationals
(#9)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.85
FL#42
FSU Relays
(#4)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.85
Andrews Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-06
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
14.72
NWI
Max Bruner Invite
(#1)
2010-05-03
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
14.85
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-03
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
14.89
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2010-05-08
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
14.91
FL#24 w(0.7)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#6)
2010-04-03
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
14.93
w(0)
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#5)
2010-04-20
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
14.94
NWI
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-08
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
14.95
pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#6)
2010-03-27
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
15.03
w(1)
FSU Relays
(#3)
2010-04-09
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-100H
15.15
pre
NWI
Andrews Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-300H
45.53
FL#33
FSU Relays
(#3)
2010-04-20
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-300H
46.19
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-03
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-300H
47.28
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2010-05-03
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-300H
47.69
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2010-04-09
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-20
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-03-06
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#13
Max Bruner Invite
(#1)
2010-05-08
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-05-03
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-03
Sager, Emily
(2011)
G-TJ
37'0.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-08
Sager, Emily
(2011)
G-TJ
36'9"
NWI
FL 3A Statemeet
(#7)
2010-04-09
Sager, Emily
(2011)
G-TJ
36'6"
NWI
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-06
Sager, Emily
(2011)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
Max Bruner Invite
(#1)
2010-04-20
Sager, Emily
(2011)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-12
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-800
1:57.35
US#99 FL#1
National Scholastic
(#21)
2010-02-05
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-800
1:59.57
McNeese Indoor II
(#1)
2010-02-05
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
49'7.25"
FL#2
McNeese Indoor II
(#2)
2010-01-09
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
47'1"
LSU Indoor Classic
(#8)
2010-01-23
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-WT
59'7"
US#50 FL#1
Niswonger/KTC Inv Day 2
(#8)
2010-01-09
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-55H
8.76
FL#1
LSU Indoor Classic
(#6)
2010-01-09
Klinger, Rachael
(2010)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#1
LSU Indoor Classic
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-22
Haynes, Stephen
(2009)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Florida 4A District 1
(#3)
2009-04-22
Haynes, Stephen
(2009)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Florida 4A District 1
(#4)
2009-06-20
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-800
1:57.73
FL#39
USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW
(#1)
2009-04-29
Ritacco, Christian
(2009)
B-3200
9:35.02
FL#9
Florida 4A Region 1
(#1)
2009-04-22
Ritacco, Christian
(2009)
B-3200
9:37.40
Florida 4A District 1
(#1)
2009-04-22
Kressin, Bobby
(2011)
B-300H
40.79
pre
Florida 4A District 1
(#4)
2009-04-22
Kressin, Bobby
(2011)
B-300H
41.51
Florida 4A District 1
(#4)
2009-08-08
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-400H
56.64
FL#10 pre
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#14)
2009-06-20
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-400H
56.71
USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW
(#4)
2009-04-22
Tinker, Jevon
(2009)
B-TJ
43'4.25"
NWI
Florida 4A District 1
(#3)
2009-04-29
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-DT
163'0"
FL#13
Florida 4A Region 1
(#3)
2009-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
FL#79
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
Florida 4A District 1
(#5)
2009-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.95
FL#15
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.80
FL#21
Florida 4A State
(#7)
2009-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.12
Florida 4A Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.13
Florida 4A District 1
(#2)
2009-05-09
Sager, Emily
(2011)
G-TJ
36'6"
FL#14 w(-0.1)
Florida 4A State
(#7)
2009-04-22
Sager, Emily
(2011)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
Florida 4A District 1
(#1)
2009-06-20
Sager, Emily
(2011)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
USATF JO Reg 4 Intermediate
(#1)
2009-04-29
Sager, Emily
(2011)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
Florida 4A Region 1
(#4)
2009-04-29
Davis, Kaitlin
(2009)
G-DT
122'10"
FL#17
Florida 4A Region 1
(#3)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-23
Carr, Anna
(2008)
G-100
11.79
US#35 FL#2 w(0)
FL Reg 4A-1 OUT
(#1)
2008-03-29
Carr, Anna
(2008)
G-100
11.92
w(0.9)
FSU Relays OUT
(#1)
2008-05-03
Carr, Anna
(2008)
G-200
24.35
US#72 FL#5 w(1)
FL State 4A OUT
(#3)
2008 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-02-23
Carr, Anna
(2008)
G-60
7.74
US#46 FL#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#6)
2008-03-16
Carr, Anna
(2008)
G-200
25.30
US#64 FL#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#12)
2008-02-23
Carr, Anna
(2008)
G-200
25.34
U-Kentucky Inv
(#8)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-15
Ritchson, Eric
(1999)
B-1600
4:18.10
FL#6
Class 6A
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-22
Haynes, Stephen
(2009)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Florida 4A District 1
(#3)
2015-02-28
Stove, Elijah
B-100
10.97
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-09
Williams, Kody
(2010)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Andrews Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-17
Stove, Elijah
B-100
11.16
NWI
Okaloosa County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Stove, Elijah
B-100
11.18
pre
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Bari, Jake
(2017)
B-100
11.20
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#9)
2015-04-11
Edelman, Brandon
(2016)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#12)
2009-04-22
Haynes, Stephen
(2009)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Florida 4A District 1
(#4)
2015-04-04
Finley, Romeo
B-200
23.20
NWI
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#9)
2015-04-11
Finley, Romeo
B-200
23.21
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#4)
2015-02-28
Finley, Romeo
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Finley, Romeo
B-200
23.32
NWI
Steven Garst Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
49.81
FL#78 pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
50.44
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
50.58
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
50.75
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-07
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
51.34
Seahawks Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
51.34
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
51.60
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boswell, Alex
(2015)
B-400
51.71
Steven Garst Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:53.45
FL#6
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:55.27
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-800
1:55.69
FL#16
FSU Relays
(#4)
2013-04-25
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:56.07
FL#20
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-03-23
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:57.02
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2010-03-12
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-800
1:57.35
US#99 FL#1
National Scholastic
(#21)
2014-04-24
Davis, Tripp
(2014)
B-800
1:57.63
FL#47
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2009-06-20
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-800
1:57.73
FL#39
USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW
(#1)
2012-03-23
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:58.46
FL#63
FSU Relays
(#13)
2013-04-04
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:58.77
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-06
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-800
1:58.94
Max Bruner Invite
(#2)
2010-02-05
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-800
1:59.57
McNeese Indoor II
(#1)
2014-04-04
Ewing, Caden
(2014)
B-800
1:59.57
FL#93
Mobile Challenge of Champions Day 1
(#1)
2014-04-24
Massey, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:59.92
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-23
Thompson, Austin
(2016)
B-800
2:02.89
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Jack
(2018)
B-800
2:04.93
FL 3A District 2
(#3)
2014-04-24
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-1600
4:07.12
US#7 FL#2
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2014-05-03
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-1600
4:07.95
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.82
Florida State Relays
(#2)
1999-05-15
Ritchson, Eric
(1999)
B-1600
4:18.10
FL#6
Class 6A
(#3)
2014-03-22
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.71
FL#15
Florida State Relays
(#7)
2014-03-01
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.45
Steven Garst Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.61
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2013-03-09
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.82
FL#16
Ram Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.83
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2013-03-28
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.92
FL#17
Panhandle Championships
(#1)
2014-04-05
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-Mile
4:20.53
FL#4
Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite
(#1)
2013-04-06
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-Mile
4:20.70
FL#2
Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite
(#2)
2014-03-15
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-Mile
4:22.26
FL#5
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
B-Mile
4:24.09
FL#4
Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite
(#4)
2014-05-03
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:11.07
FL#2
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:11.27
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2014-04-24
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:16.50
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-03-23
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.02
FL#7
Florida State Relays
(#9)
2013-03-09
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.70
Ram Relays
(#1)
2011-05-06
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.93
FL#15
FL 3A State
(#5)
2013-04-25
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.22
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2012-03-23
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.58
FL#11
FSU Relays
(#10)
2012-05-04
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.49
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-04-25
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.65
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-19
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.29
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2013-05-03
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.67
FL 3A State Champs
(#1)
2009-04-29
Ritacco, Christian
(2009)
B-3200
9:35.02
FL#9
Florida 4A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-20
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.35
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-03-26
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.94
FSU Relays
(#15)
2011-04-28
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.51
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-22
Ritacco, Christian
(2009)
B-3200
9:37.40
Florida 4A District 1
(#1)
2013-03-02
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.44
Steven Garst Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:20.36
US#36 FL#1
Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite
(#1)
2013-04-06
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:26.94
FL#1
Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite
(#2)
2011-04-02
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:31.73
FL#2
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#4)
2012-04-07
Howell, Thomas
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:40.14
FL#1
Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite
(#7)
2010-05-08
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
37.92
US#88 FL#11
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2010-05-03
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
37.93
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-08
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
38.43
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#4)
2010-04-20
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
38.47
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-03
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
38.59
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#3)
2010-03-27
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
38.69
FSU Relays
(#4)
2010-05-03
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
40.08
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2014-04-24
Cruz, Kevin
(2014)
B-300H
40.43
FL#90 pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2010-04-20
Kressin, Bobby
(2011)
B-300H
40.60
pre
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2009-04-22
Kressin, Bobby
(2011)
B-300H
40.79
pre
Florida 4A District 1
(#4)
2010-04-20
Kressin, Bobby
(2011)
B-300H
40.85
Florida 3A District 2
(#3)
2012-04-19
Stephens, Mckinley
(2013)
B-300H
40.90
FL 3A District 1
(#4)
2014-04-24
Cruz, Kevin
(2014)
B-300H
40.92
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2010-05-03
Kressin, Bobby
(2011)
B-300H
40.96
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2010-04-20
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-300H
41.21
pre
Florida 3A District 2
(#3)
2010-04-02
Kressin, Bobby
(2011)
B-300H
41.37
Mobile - Open Division
(#5)
2009-04-22
Kressin, Bobby
(2011)
B-300H
41.51
Florida 4A District 1
(#4)
2010-03-27
Kressin, Bobby
(2011)
B-300H
41.65
FSU Relays
(#17)
2010-05-29
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-400H
53.69
US#37 FL#4
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2010-05-29
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-400H
53.71
pre
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2010-07-18
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-400H
53.78
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#4)
2010-06-19
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-400H
53.91
NB Nationals
(#14)
2010-07-18
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-400H
55.43
pre
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#3)
2009-08-08
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-400H
56.64
FL#10 pre
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#14)
2009-06-20
Skarupa, Cody
(2010)
B-400H
56.71
USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW
(#4)
2012-04-19
Chasteen, Kevin
(2012)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#2)
2012-04-25
Chasteen, Kevin
(2012)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-25
Chasteen, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
46'0"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-19
Chasteen, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
FL 3A District 1
(#3)
2012-03-30
Chasteen, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Panhandle Championships
(#3)
2009-04-22
Tinker, Jevon
(2009)
B-TJ
43'4.25"
NWI
Florida 4A District 1
(#3)
2010-03-27
Williams, Kody
(2010)
B-TJ
43'3.75"
FL#51 w(-0.5)
FSU Relays
(#5)
2012-03-23
Chasteen, Kevin
(2012)
B-TJ
43'3.75"
NWI
FSU Relays
(#6)
2010-05-29
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
59'1.25"
US#73 FL#2
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2010-05-08
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
56'0.75"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2010-05-03
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
54'8.5"
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-09
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
52'4.5"
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
52'0"
FL#18
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-03
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
51'11"
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#4)
2010-03-27
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
51'7"
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
49'11.5"
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-02-05
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
49'7.25"
FL#2
McNeese Indoor II
(#2)
2015-03-17
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
49'6.5"
Okaloosa County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
49'5.25"
FSU Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
49'4.75"
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-07
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
48'11.5"
Seahawks Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Wolf, Dominick
(2015)
B-SP
47'9.5"
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#3)
2010-01-09
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-SP
47'1"
LSU Indoor Classic
(#8)
2010-05-08
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-DT
175'8"
FL#4
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-04-20
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-DT
170'9.5"
Florida 3A District 2
(#1)
2010-05-29
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-DT
168'9.5"
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2010-03-27
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-DT
167'11"
FSU Relays
(#2)
2009-04-29
Tidwell, Charlie
(2010)
B-DT
163'0"
FL#13
Florida 4A Region 1
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
West, Aubrey
Troy University, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Morken, Nicholas
University of North Florida, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Howell, Thomas
Florida Agricultural and Mechanical University, FL
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
2010
Name
School
Klinger, Rachael
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Tidwell, Charlie
Coastal Carolina University, SC
(Big South Conference)
Link directly to this page