Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Collins Hill, GA
City: SUWANEE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Miller, Elijah (2017) B-100 10.90 pre w(2.1)GA 6A Region 7 (#2)
2015-04-23 Miller, Elijah (2017) B-200 22.38 GA#67 pre w(0.9)GA 6A Region 7 (#3)
2015-03-30 Miller, Elijah (2017) B-200 22.43 pre w(1.6)Gwinnett County Championships (#10)
2015-05-16 Allan, Tyler B-3200 9:38.08 GA#37 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#12)
2015-03-30 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.65 w(3)Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.74 w(0.4)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.74 GA#24 w(0.4)GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-05-16 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.78 pre w(1.7)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#7)
2015-04-23 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.84 pre w(1.7)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-03-21 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.86 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.86 w(-1.3)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-03-30 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.89 pre w(3.4)Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-110H 14.92 pre w(2.4)GA 6A Region 7 (#3)
2015-05-02 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.00 w(0.6)GA 6A Sectional B (#6)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 40.45 GA#86 GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 40.45 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 40.80 pre GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 44'6.5" GA#34 w(0)GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2015-06-28 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 43'8" NWIAAU JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 43'8" NWIGA 6A Boys State Meet (#8)
2015-04-23 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 43'0" NWIGA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.22 GA#29 GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.53 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#10)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Flowery Branch Invitational (#4)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.24 w(2.1)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.24 w(2.1)GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-03-30 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.27 GA#42 w(0.8)Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.30 pre w(0.6)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.31 w(0.9)GA 6A Sectional B (#7)
2015-05-09 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.41 pre w(0.1)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#12)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.41 GA#62 w(1.5)GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.41 w(1.5)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.49 w(0.4)GA 6A Sectional B (#9)
2015-04-18 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.70 NWIBeef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.72 pre w(1.1)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 45.60 GA#35 GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 45.60 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-03-30 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.09 Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2015-03-14 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.33 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2015-03-30 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.49 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-03-18 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.57 Eagle Open II (#2)
2015-05-02 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 47.24 GA 6A Sectional B (#9)
2015-04-18 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 47.32 Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 47.43 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-LJ 18'10.5" US#62 GA#7 w(1)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 18'8.5" US#83 GA#10 w(1)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 18'4.25" NWIGA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-07-12 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 18'1" w(0.6)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-LJ 17'11" NWIGA 6A Region 7 (#2)
2015-04-18 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWIBeef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-30 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIGwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'3.5" w(-0.5)GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2015-04-18 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIBeef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-LJ 17'2" w(-0.9)GA 6A Sectional B (#4)
2015-05-02 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 39'11.75" US#29 GA#3 w(0.8)GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2015-04-23 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 39'10" NWIGA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-05-09 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 39'5.5" w(0)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-07-12 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 38'4.25" w(0.5)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-30 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 38'1" NWIGwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 37'10" NWIBeef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.58 GA#21 GA 6A Sectional B (#5)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.46 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#9)
2015-03-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.56 Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.86 Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.89 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.15 Eagle Open II (#1)
2015-03-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.38 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Moraes, Kitty (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 GA#80 Senior Foot Locker South (#18)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 10.90 pre w(2.4)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#11)
2014-03-08 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 10.95 GA#55 w(1.7)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2014-03-15 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 11.00 pre w(1.6)Coaches Invitational (#8)
2014-03-01 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.21 NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#3)
2014-03-08 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.24 GA#58 w(1.7)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2014-04-26 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.46 NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#9)
2014-03-08 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:59.47 GA#61 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2014-05-10 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:19.01 GA#11 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#8)
2014-05-10 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-3200 9:29.51 GA#14 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-06-15 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-ST2K 6:13.82 US#21 GA#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#10)
2014-03-15 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-ST2K 6:13.96 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'3" GA#56 w(0.6)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#11)
2014-03-01 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'3" NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'3" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#8)
2014-03-15 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'1.25" NWICoaches Invitational (#14)
2014-05-10 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 54'5.75" GA#9 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-04-12 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 50'5" Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#1)
2014-04-26 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 50'0.5" GA 6A Sectional B (#5)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.35 GA#37 GA 6A Sectional B (#5)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#13)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2014-03-01 Blackshear, Ashia G-200 25.67 NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 45.62 GA#31 GA 6A Sectional B (#3)
2014-04-17 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.61 pre GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2014-03-08 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.95 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2014-05-03 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.97 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#14)
2014-04-12 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 47.05 Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#1)
2014-04-17 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 47.23 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2014-03-01 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 47.63 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'11" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2014-05-03 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'9" GA#15 w(-0.1)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWICoaches Invitational (#5)
2014-05-03 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 39'0.5" US#43 GA#4 w(0.6)GA 1A Private Girls State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 38'3" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2014-03-08 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 37'9" NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2014-05-03 Okoronta, Kelechi G-TJ 35'5" GA#43 w(0.7)GA 1A Private Girls State Meet (#11)
2014-04-26 Okoronta, Kelechi G-TJ 35'4.75" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#7)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.47 GA#33 GA 6A Sectional B (#5)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.19 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#16)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 15:49.62 GA#34 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#3)
2013-11-30 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#8)
2013-09-14 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:09.10 Knights Crossing Invitational (#11)
2013-10-12 Cruz, Fernando (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.42 GA#88 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#16)
2013-10-19 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.93 Coach Wood Invitational (#11)
2013-10-12 Maring, Mariah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:02.26 GA#31 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#4)
2013-10-12 Moraes, Kitty (2015) G-5k_XC 19:27.11 GA#65 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#14)
2013-10-12 Luce, Leonora G-5k_XC 19:27.23 GA#66 Furman Gene Mullin Invitational (#15)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 10.83 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#2)
2013-04-19 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.34 GA#31 w(0.8)GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#2)
2013-05-04 Moses, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:27.60 GA#8 GA 6A Boys State Champs (#4)
2013-04-19 Moses, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:34.35 GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 50'0.5" GA 6A Sectional B (#5)
2007-06-16 Gill, Eric (2007) B-DT 175'11" US#70 GA#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#8)
1899-12-30 Turner, Pierre (2005) B-DT 175'1" US#73 GA#1 State Meet 5A (#1)
2007-04-30 Gill, Eric (2007) B-DT 174'2" GA Reg 7-5A Boys OUT (#1)
2004-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 US#91 GA#9 p 2A Statemeet (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.22 GA#29 GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 GA#45 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 GA#31 Georgia Coaches Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.35 GA#37 GA 6A Sectional B (#5)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.39 GA#39 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#3)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 pre Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#9)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.53 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#10)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.53 Class AAAAA Section East (#7)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#13)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 Battle at The Branch Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 Fly?n Eagle Invitational (#1)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#1)
2013-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 GA#57 Battle at the Branch Invitational (#3)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#4)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 pre Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#3)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 pre GA 5A Region 7 boys (#4)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 pre Gwinnett County Championship (#6)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 Georgia Challenge (#2)
1999-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 GA#10 Reg 8-AAAA (#2)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 GA#89 GA Reg 7-5A (#3)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 pre GA Reg 7-5A (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Flowery Branch Invitational (#4)
2010-06-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 pre NB Nationals (#18)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 Volunteer Classic (#8)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Carrollton Invite (#10)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#9)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#10)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 AMVETS Post 12 Flowery Branch Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Georgia Coaches Invitational (#11)
2010-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#5)
2013-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2012-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Mill Creek Quintangular (#1)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Flowery Branch Invitational (#3)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#5)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 pre GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#4)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#4)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.88 GA#4 Volunteer Classic (#2)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.29 GA#30 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#2)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.02 Volunteer Classic (#2)
2009-04-17 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:45.42 GA#3 Volunteer Classic (#6)
2003-01-11 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-55 6.85 US#1 GA#1 LSU Inv (#1)
2003-02-01 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-55 6.92 Virginia Tech Inv (#1)
2004-01-31 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-55 6.99 US#4 GA#1 Clemson HS Inv (#1)
2002-01-12 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-55 7.11 US#17 GA#1 LSU Inv (#2)
2004-02-21 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-60 7.37 US#2 GA#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#1)
2004-03-14 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-60 7.41 National Scholastic (#1)
2003-03-16 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-60 7.44 US#8 GA#1 National Scholastic (#4)
2003-02-22 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-60 7.48 U-Kentucky Inv (#1)
2002-02-16 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-60 7.53 US#6 GA#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#1)
2002-03-10 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-60 7.59 p National Scholastic
2003-05-10 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-100 11.53 NWIGirls 5A State (#1)
2004-06-27 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-100 11.56 w(2.5)USA Jr Nationals (#7)
2003-04-12 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-100 11.73 US#15 GA#1 w(0.3)Taco Bell Inv (#1)
2004-05-08 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-100 11.77 5A NWIGirls State Meet (#1)
2002-04-06 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-100 11.79 US#21 GA#2 w(-0.8)Mobile MOC (#2)
2003-07-06 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-100 11.80 w(-2.6)YAC YM/YW (#1)
2002-07-28 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-100 11.81 w(0)USATF JO Intermed (#2)
2002-07-15 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-100 11.85 w(-0.1)USATF regional (#1)
2004-04-03 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-100 11.93 US#51 GA#4 w(-1.7)Mobile Champions (#1)
2004-06-19 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-100 11.93 w(-3.2)AOC Outdoor Nat (#5)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.24 w(2.1)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.24 w(2.1)GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-03-30 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.27 GA#42 w(0.8)Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.30 pre w(0.6)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.31 w(0.9)GA 6A Sectional B (#7)
2009-03-20 Glover, Symone G-100 12.36 pre NWICoaches Assn (#1)
2015-05-09 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-100 12.41 pre w(0.1)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#12)
2003-07-13 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 23.50 w(4)World Youth Ch.
2003-06-14 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 23.53 US#5 GA#1 w(0)AOC Outdoor Nat (#2)
2003-07-06 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 23.73 w(-4)YAC YM/YW (#1)
2004-03-14 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 23.73 US#2 GA#1 National Scholastic (#2)
2002-07-28 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 23.78 US#8 GA#1 w(-0.3)USATF JO Intermed (#2)
2004-02-21 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 23.79 U-Kentucky Inv (#1)
2004-06-27 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 23.83 US#17 GA#1 p w(1.5)USA Jr Nationals
2004-05-08 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 23.84 5A NWIGirls State Meet (#2)
2002-07-15 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 23.86 NWIUSATF regional (#1)
2003-05-10 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 23.90 NWIGirls 5A State (#1)
2004-06-19 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 23.94 p w(-0.2)AOC Outdoor Nat
2003-04-12 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 23.94 w(3.2)Taco Bell Inv (#2)
2003-04-19 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 23.95 w(1)Volunteer Classic (#2)
2003-03-16 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 23.96 US#5 GA#1 National Scholastic (#2)
2002-07-07 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 24.07 NWIYAC Intermediate (#1)
2003-02-22 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 24.11 U-Kentucky Inv (#1)
2004-04-03 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 24.19 w(0)Mobile Champions (#2)
2002-04-06 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 24.27 w(-1.1)Mobile MOC (#2)
2003-04-05 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 24.31 w(-1.1)Mobile Challenge (#1)
2002-02-16 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 24.53 US#11 GA#2 U-Kentucky Inv (#1)
2004-01-31 Champion, Courtney (2004) G-200 24.75 Clemson HS Inv (#2)
2009-04-18 Glover, Symone G-200 25.10 NWICarrollton Invite (#2)
2009-05-04 Glover, Symone G-200 25.18 NWIGA Reg 7-5A Girls (#1)
2009-05-14 Glover, Symone G-200 25.25 pre NWIGA State Girls 5A (#3)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.41 w(1.5)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.41 GA#62 w(1.5)GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2009-05-04 Glover, Symone G-200 25.48 pre NWIGA Reg 7-5A Girls (#1)
2015-05-02 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.49 w(0.4)GA 6A Sectional B (#9)
2014-03-01 Blackshear, Ashia G-200 25.67 NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.70 NWIBeef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#2)
2009-05-14 Glover, Symone G-200 25.70 NWIGA State Girls 5A (#5)
2015-04-23 Uche, Ijeoma (2017) G-200 25.72 pre w(1.1)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2010-03-27 Williams, Sydney (2011) G-200 25.84 GA#30 w(1.1)Gwinnett County Championships (#5)
2012-04-28 Bennett, Monique (2012) G-200 25.85 NWIClass AAAAA Section East (#9)
2012-04-20 Bennett, Monique (2012) G-200 25.88 GA#65 w(-0.5)Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#2)
2013-04-19 Blackshear, Ashia G-200 25.99 pre NWIGA Region 7-AAAAAA (#3)
2003-02-02 Tillman, Lauren (2003) G-300 41.42 GA#3 Tennessee State Inv (#6)
2002-07-20 Tillman, Lauren (2003) G-400 55.86 US#89 GA#7 Georgia Youth Games (#1)
2002-05-04 Tillman, Lauren (2003) G-400 56.05 Girls Statemeet
2009-04-04 Glover, Symone G-400 56.24 GA#10 Mobile Challenge (#2)
2009-05-04 Glover, Symone G-400 56.37 GA Reg 7-5A Girls (#1)
2003-02-22 Tillman, Lauren (2003) G-400 57.14 US#30 GA#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#2)
2009-05-14 Glover, Symone G-400 57.34 pre GA State Girls 5A (#2)
2010-03-27 Williams, Sydney (2011) G-400 57.94 GA#37 Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2009-05-04 Glover, Symone G-400 58.18 pre GA Reg 7-5A Girls (#2)
2010-06-20 Williams, Sydney (2011) G-400 58.19 USATF JO Georgia Assoc. (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Hambolu, Bola Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

2014
NameSchool
Ellis, Daniel Appalachian State University, NC (Southern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Akande, Nicky Villanova University, PA (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State