Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Collins Hill, GA
City: SUWANEE

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Moses, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:36.65 Coaches Invitational (#8)
2013-04-27 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 46'6.25" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#4)
2013-04-19 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 46'0.5" NWIGA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-05-04 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 45'7.5" GA#8 w(-2.9)GA 6A Boys State Champs (#3)
2013-04-13 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 45'3" NWIBeef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#1)
2013-03-29 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 44'0" NWIBattle at the Branch Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 43'8" NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 43'1" NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2013-04-19 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 50'11.25" GA#23 GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-03-27 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 50'1" Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2013-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 GA#57 Battle at the Branch Invitational (#3)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#10)
2013-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Flowery Branch Invitational (#3)
2013-04-19 Blackshear, Ashia G-200 25.99 pre NWIGA Region 7-AAAAAA (#3)
2013-04-19 Caspari, Nicole G-400 59.76 GA#98 pre GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#3)
2013-04-19 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.35 GA#41 pre GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#5)
2013-04-19 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 46.40 GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#4)
2013-04-13 Taariq, Taahirat (2015) G-300H 47.58 Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#2)
2013-03-29 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWIBattle at the Branch Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'5.5" NWIGA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-03-09 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2013-03-16 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'2" NWICoaches Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2013-04-27 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 38'0.5" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2013-05-11 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 37'6" GA#11 w(0)GA 6A Girls State Champs (#4)
2013-04-19 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 37'4.5" NWIGA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-03-09 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 36'10.75" NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2013-03-27 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 36'7" NWIGwinnett County Championships (#1)
2013-03-02 Hambolu, Bola (2015) G-TJ 35'11.5" NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Harris, Tioni G-SP 37'7" GA#35 GA 6A Sectional B (#7)
2013-04-19 Harris, Tioni G-SP 36'8.5" GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#4)
2013-04-13 Harris, Tioni G-SP 36'1" Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#3)
2013-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 GA#80 Gwinnett County Championships (#7)
2013-04-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#1)
2013-03-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 Battle at the Branch Invitational (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-24 Moses, Jonathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 GA#50 Foot Locker South (#20)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Terry, Mario B-100 10.98 NWIClass AAAAA Section East (#6)
2012-04-20 Hambolu, Tunde (2013) B-400 49.82 GA#74 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#3)
2012-04-20 Philip, Justin (2012) B-800 1:59.10 GA#61 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#3)
2012-04-14 Philip, Justin (2012) B-800 1:59.61 Fly?n Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.52 GA#11 w(-0.5)Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#4)
2012-05-12 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.63 pre w(-1.3)Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#4)
2012-04-20 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.74 w(-1.4)Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#2)
2012-04-28 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.84 NWIClass AAAAA Section East (#5)
2012-04-11 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.94 NWICollins Hill Eagle Open Meet II (#1)
2012-04-20 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 38.27 GA#9 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#1)
2012-05-12 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 38.63 pre Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#2)
2012-04-28 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 39.07 Class AAAAA Section East (#1)
2012-04-14 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 39.21 Fly?n Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 39.78 pre Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#1)
2012-03-24 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 40.19 pre Gwinnett County Championship (#1)
2012-03-30 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 40.31 Battle at The Branch Invitational (#1)
2012-03-06 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 41.22 Mill Creek Quintangular (#1)
2012-03-03 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 41.37 Icebreaker Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 41.67 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#5)
2012-03-17 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 41.90 AMVETS Post 12 Flowery Branch Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 45'6.5" NWIClass AAAAA Section East (#3)
2012-04-20 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 44'4" NWIRegion 7-AAAAA Championship (#3)
2012-03-30 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 43'10.25" NWIBattle at The Branch Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWIGwinnett County Championship (#3)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 GA#45 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#2)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 pre Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#9)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.53 Class AAAAA Section East (#7)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 Battle at The Branch Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 Fly?n Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 pre Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#3)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 pre Gwinnett County Championship (#6)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 AMVETS Post 12 Flowery Branch Invitational (#1)
2012-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Mill Creek Quintangular (#1)
2012-04-28 Bennett, Monique (2012) G-200 25.85 NWIClass AAAAA Section East (#9)
2012-04-20 Bennett, Monique (2012) G-200 25.88 GA#65 w(-0.5)Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#2)
2012-03-30 Bennett, Monique (2012) G-400 58.83 GA#74 Battle at The Branch Invitational (#1)
2012-03-06 Bennett, Monique (2012) G-400 59.44 Mill Creek Quintangular (#1)
2012-04-20 Bennett, Monique (2012) G-400 59.79 pre Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#4)
2012-03-24 Bennett, Monique (2012) G-400 59.96 pre Gwinnett County Championship (#7)
2012-04-11 Harris, Tioni G-SP 35'7" GA#86 Collins Hill Eagle Open Meet II (#1)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.27 GA#67 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#2)
2012-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 pre Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor (#16)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.70 pre Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#3)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 Class AAAAA Section East (#8)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.35 GA#44 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#4)
2012-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.80 pre Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor (#13)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.86 Class AAAAA Section East (#7)
2012-03-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.16 Battle at The Branch Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 Philip, Justin (2012) B-5k_XC 16:07.95 GA#60 Gwinnett County Championships (#10)
2011-10-29 Philip, Justin (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.67 GA Region 7-AAAAA Cross Country Championships (#6)
2011-09-17 Whitworth, Chloe (2012) G-5k_XC 18:37.01 GA#15 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2011-10-15 Whitworth, Chloe (2012) G-5k_XC 19:11.10 Coach Wood Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Gonzalez, Andy (2011) B-3200 9:35.88 GA#15 Gwinnett County Championships (#5)
2011-04-27 Wiggins, Chris (2013) B-HJ 6'4" GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#2)
2011-05-07 Wiggins, Chris (2013) B-HJ 6'4" GA#23 GA Boys 5A State (#4)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 GA#31 Georgia Coaches Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#4)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 Georgia Challenge (#2)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 pre GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#4)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#4)
2011-05-14 Williams, Sydney (2011) G-800 2:14.62 GA#3 GA Girls 5A State (#1)
2011-07-03 Williams, Sydney (2011) G-800 2:15.09 USA Youth Championship (#2)
2011-07-03 Williams, Sydney (2011) G-800 2:18.24 pre USA Youth Championship (#6)
2011-05-14 Williams, Sydney (2011) G-800 2:19.10 pre GA Girls 5A State
2011-05-14 Whitworth, Chloe (2012) G-3200 11:23.17 GA#14 GA Girls 5A State (#6)
2011-03-26 Johnson, Chelsey (2011) G-300H 47.78 GA#81 Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2011-05-14 Graves, Sierra (2011) G-SP 37'6" GA#35 GA Girls 5A State (#8)
2011-03-26 Graves, Sierra (2011) G-SP 36'1" Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.04 GA#39 Taco Bell Classic (#7)
2011-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 pre GA Girls 5A State
2011-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 Georgia Coaches Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2011-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.09 GA#20 pre GA Girls 5A State
2011-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.13 GA Girls 5A State (#5)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.92 Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2011-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.55 Georgia Coaches Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.31 GA#2 Taco Bell Classic (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 Williams, Sydney (2011) G-800 2:19.63 GA#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#8)
2011-02-05 Williams, Sydney (2011) G-800 2:22.52 KTC Niswonger Invitational (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-11 Gonzalez, Andy (2011) B-5k_XC 15:46.14 GA#26 Knights Crossing Invitational (#1)
2010-09-18 Gonzalez, Andy (2011) B-5k_XC 15:51.22 Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2010-11-27 Gonzalez, Andy (2011) B-5k_XC 16:11.40 NXN Southeast (#65)
2010-10-16 Gonzalez, Andy (2011) B-5k_XC 16:16.80 Coach Wood Invitational (#14)
2010-10-09 Gonzalez, Andy (2011) B-5k_XC 16:18.96 FSU Invitational (#9)
2010-09-18 Winslow, Vicky (2011) G-5k_XC 18:41.02 GA#15 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2010-10-30 Whitworth, Chloe (2012) G-5k_XC 18:47.37 GA#23 GA Regionals 5A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 10.83 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#2)
2014-05-10 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 10.90 pre w(2.4)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#11)
2015-04-23 Miller, Elijah (2017) B-100 10.90 pre w(2.1)GA 6A Region 7 (#2)
2014-03-08 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 10.95 GA#55 w(1.7)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2012-04-28 Terry, Mario B-100 10.98 NWIClass AAAAA Section East (#6)
2014-03-15 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-100 11.00 pre w(1.6)Coaches Invitational (#8)
2014-03-01 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.21 NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#3)
2014-03-08 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.24 GA#58 w(1.7)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2013-04-19 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.34 GA#31 w(0.8)GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#2)
2015-04-23 Miller, Elijah (2017) B-200 22.38 GA#67 pre w(0.9)GA 6A Region 7 (#3)
2015-03-30 Miller, Elijah (2017) B-200 22.43 pre w(1.6)Gwinnett County Championships (#10)
2014-04-26 Smith, Dwayne (2014) B-200 22.46 NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#9)
2000-03-04 Snabes, Erik (2000) B-200 22.87 GA#5 HS Inv (#4)
2010-05-03 Martinez, Andrew (2010) B-400 49.43 GA#39 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#3)
2012-04-20 Hambolu, Tunde (2013) B-400 49.82 GA#74 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#3)
2009-04-24 Sokohl, Joe (2009) B-800 1:57.36 GA#23 GA Reg 7-5A (#1)
2009-05-07 Sokohl, Joe (2009) B-800 1:57.94 GA State Boys 5A (#6)
2012-04-20 Philip, Justin (2012) B-800 1:59.10 GA#61 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#3)
2014-03-08 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:59.47 GA#61 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2012-04-14 Philip, Justin (2012) B-800 1:59.61 Fly?n Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:19.01 GA#11 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#8)
2013-05-04 Moses, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:27.60 GA#8 GA 6A Boys State Champs (#4)
2014-05-10 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-3200 9:29.51 GA#14 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#4)
2013-04-19 Moses, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:34.35 GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#3)
2011-03-26 Gonzalez, Andy (2011) B-3200 9:35.88 GA#15 Gwinnett County Championships (#5)
2013-03-16 Moses, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:36.65 Coaches Invitational (#8)
2015-05-16 Allan, Tyler B-3200 9:38.08 GA#37 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#12)
2010-05-03 Galindo, Carlos (2010) B-3200 9:39.43 GA#17 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#4)
2010-04-03 Gonzalez, Andy (2011) B-2Mile 9:41.54 GA#4 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#8)
2014-06-15 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-ST2K 6:13.82 US#21 GA#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#10)
2014-03-15 Ellis, Daniel (2014) B-ST2K 6:13.96 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.52 GA#11 w(-0.5)Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#4)
2010-05-03 Graham, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.55 GA#8 w(0)GA 5A Region 7 boys (#2)
2012-05-12 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.63 pre w(-1.3)Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#4)
2015-03-30 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.65 w(3)Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2010-05-03 Graham, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.67 pre w(0.1)GA 5A Region 7 boys (#2)
2010-05-15 Graham, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.69 pre NWIGA 5A Boys State (#5)
2010-05-03 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-110H 14.70 GA#9 w(0)GA 5A Region 7 boys (#3)
2010-03-27 Graham, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.72 w(0.6)Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.74 w(0.4)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.74 GA#24 w(0.4)GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2012-04-20 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.74 w(-1.4)Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#2)
2010-03-20 Graham, Stephen (2010) B-110H 14.76 pre NWIGeorgia Coaches Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.78 pre w(1.7)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#7)
2009-04-24 Green, Josh (2010) B-110H 14.83 pre NWIGA Reg 7-5A (#7)
2015-04-23 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.84 pre w(1.7)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2012-04-28 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.84 NWIClass AAAAA Section East (#5)
2015-03-21 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.86 NWIFlowery Branch Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-110H 14.86 w(-2.6)Volunteer Classic (#4)
2015-05-16 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.86 w(-1.3)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-03-30 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 14.89 pre w(3.4)Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2010-03-27 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-110H 14.91 w(0.6)Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-110H 14.92 pre w(2.4)GA 6A Region 7 (#3)
2010-04-03 Graham, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.93 w(0)Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#5)
2012-04-11 Davies, Sam (2012) B-110H 14.94 NWICollins Hill Eagle Open Meet II (#1)
2010-03-13 Graham, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.98 NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2015-05-02 Jappah, Daniel (2015) B-110H 15.00 w(0.6)GA 6A Sectional B (#6)
2010-05-15 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 37.81 US#71 GA#10 pre GA 5A Boys State (#1)
2002-05-11 Christian, Jeff (2002) B-300H 38.20 US#88 GA#5 5A Boys Statemeet (#2)
2012-04-20 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 38.27 GA#9 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#1)
2012-05-12 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 38.63 pre Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#2)
2010-05-15 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 38.71 GA 5A Boys State (#7)
2009-04-24 Graham, Stephen (2010) B-300H 38.80 GA#17 GA Reg 7-5A (#3)
2010-03-27 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 38.86 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2010-04-17 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 38.90 Volunteer Classic (#3)
2012-04-28 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 39.07 Class AAAAA Section East (#1)
2010-05-03 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 39.13 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#2)
2010-04-03 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 39.18 Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div (#4)
2012-04-14 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 39.21 Fly?n Eagle Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Graham, Stephen (2010) B-300H 39.26 Carrollton Invite (#2)
2012-04-20 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 39.78 pre Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#1)
2010-03-27 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 40.17 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2012-03-24 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 40.19 pre Gwinnett County Championship (#1)
2012-03-30 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 40.31 Battle at The Branch Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-300H 40.36 GA#65 pre GA 5A Region 7 boys (#2)
2010-05-03 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 40.37 pre GA 5A Region 7 boys (#3)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 40.45 GA#86 GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 40.45 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2009-04-24 Graham, Stephen (2010) B-300H 40.50 pre GA Reg 7-5A (#3)
2010-03-13 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 40.51 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2010-05-03 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-300H 40.52 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#4)
2010-03-06 Graham, Steven (2010) B-300H 40.53 Icebreaker 2010 (#1)
2010-03-27 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-300H 40.79 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#7)
2015-04-23 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 40.80 pre GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2010-03-27 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-300H 41.21 Gwinnett County Championships (#6)
2012-03-06 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 41.22 Mill Creek Quintangular (#1)
2010-04-17 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-300H 41.37 Volunteer Classic (#10)
2012-03-03 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 41.37 Icebreaker Invitational (#3)
2009-04-24 Green, Josh (2010) B-300H 41.37 pre GA Reg 7-5A (#6)
2009-04-24 Green, Josh (2010) B-300H 41.52 GA Reg 7-5A (#8)
2010-03-13 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-300H 41.57 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2012-04-20 Forrester, Nathaniel (2015) B-300H 41.67 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#5)
2010-03-06 Evans, Tamario (2011) B-300H 41.80 Icebreaker 2010 (#4)
2012-03-17 Davies, Sam (2012) B-300H 41.90 AMVETS Post 12 Flowery Branch Invitational (#1)
2001-04-07 Reid, Josh (2001) B-HJ 6'11.25" US#22 GA#1 MR Mobile Champions (#1)
2001-05-05 Reid, Josh (2001) B-HJ 6'10" State 5A boys (#2)
2011-04-27 Wiggins, Chris (2013) B-HJ 6'4" GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#2)
2011-05-07 Wiggins, Chris (2013) B-HJ 6'4" GA#23 GA Boys 5A State (#4)
2008-05-10 Cash, Steve (2008) B-LJ 23'4.5" GA#12 w(0)GA State Boys 5A OUT (#2)
2013-04-27 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 46'6.25" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#4)
2013-04-19 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 46'0.5" NWIGA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-05-04 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 45'7.5" GA#8 w(-2.9)GA 6A Boys State Champs (#3)
2012-04-28 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 45'6.5" NWIClass AAAAA Section East (#3)
2013-04-13 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 45'3" NWIBeef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 44'6.5" GA#34 w(0)GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2012-04-20 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 44'4" NWIRegion 7-AAAAA Championship (#3)
2013-03-29 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 44'0" NWIBattle at the Branch Invitational (#2)
2012-03-30 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 43'10.25" NWIBattle at The Branch Invitational (#3)
2015-06-28 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 43'8" NWIAAU JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-02 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 43'8" NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 43'8" NWIGA 6A Boys State Meet (#8)
2012-03-24 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWIGwinnett County Championship (#3)
2010-03-27 Graham, Steven (2010) B-TJ 43'4.25" NWIGwinnett County Championships (#5)
2014-05-10 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'3" GA#56 w(0.6)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#11)
2014-03-01 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'3" NWIEagle Icebreaker Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'3" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#8)
2014-03-15 Ellis, Alex B-TJ 43'1.25" NWICoaches Invitational (#14)
2013-03-09 Monroe, Devin (2013) B-TJ 43'1" NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#4)
2010-03-27 Howard, Cj (2010) B-TJ 43'0.75" NWIGwinnett County Championships (#6)
2010-05-03 Howard, Cj (2010) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIGA 5A Region 7 boys (#3)
2015-04-23 Laryea, Justin B-TJ 43'0" NWIGA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2014-05-10 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 54'5.75" GA#9 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#4)
2013-04-19 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 50'11.25" GA#23 GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2014-04-12 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 50'5" Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#1)
2013-03-27 Yarn, Ben (2014) B-SP 50'1" Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Hambolu, Bola Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

2014
NameSchool
Ellis, Daniel Appalachian State University, NC (Southern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Akande, Nicky Villanova University, PA (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State