College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Collins Hill, GA
City:
SUWANEE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Miller, Elijah
(2017)
B-100
10.90
pre
w(2.1)
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2015-04-23
Miller, Elijah
(2017)
B-200
22.38
GA#67 pre w(0.9)
GA 6A Region 7
(#3)
2015-03-30
Miller, Elijah
(2017)
B-200
22.43
pre w(1.6)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#10)
2015-05-16
Allan, Tyler
B-3200
9:38.08
GA#37
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#12)
2015-03-30
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.65
w(3)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.74
w(0.4)
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.74
GA#24 w(0.4)
GA 7A Region 7
(#1)
2015-05-16
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.78
pre w(1.7)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-23
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.84
pre w(1.7)
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-03-21
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-16
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.86
w(-1.3)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-30
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.89
pre
w(3.4)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Forrester, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.92
pre
w(2.4)
GA 6A Region 7
(#3)
2015-05-02
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
15.00
w(0.6)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#6)
2015-04-23
Forrester, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-300H
40.45
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Forrester, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-300H
40.45
GA#86
GA 7A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Forrester, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-300H
40.80
pre
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-05-02
Laryea, Justin
B-TJ
44'6.5"
GA#34 w(0)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-06-28
Laryea, Justin
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-16
Laryea, Justin
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-23
Laryea, Justin
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
GA#29
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#6)
2015-04-23
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-100
12.24
w(2.1)
GA 7A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-100
12.24
w(2.1)
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-03-30
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-100
12.27
GA#42 w(0.8)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-100
12.30
pre w(0.6)
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-05-02
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-100
12.31
w(0.9)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2015-05-09
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-100
12.41
pre w(0.1)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-23
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-200
25.41
GA#62 w(1.5)
GA 7A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-200
25.41
w(1.5)
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-05-02
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-200
25.49
w(0.4)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#9)
2015-04-18
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-200
25.70
NWI
Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-200
25.72
pre w(1.1)
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
45.60
GA#35
GA 7A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
45.60
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-03-30
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
46.09
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-14
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
46.33
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#3)
2015-03-30
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
46.49
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-18
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
46.57
Eagle Open II
(#2)
2015-05-02
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
47.24
GA 6A Sectional B
(#9)
2015-04-18
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
47.32
Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
47.43
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-LJ
18'10.5"
US#62 GA#7 w(1)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
18'8.5"
US#83 GA#10 w(1)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
18'4.25"
NWI
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-07-12
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
18'1"
w(0.6)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-23
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2015-04-18
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-30
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
w(-0.5)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-04-18
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-LJ
17'3.25"
NWI
Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-LJ
17'2"
w(-0.9)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#4)
2015-05-02
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
39'11.75"
US#29 GA#3 w(0.8)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-04-23
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
39'10"
NWI
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-05-09
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
39'5.5"
w(0)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2015-07-12
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
38'4.25"
w(0.5)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-30
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
38'1"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
37'10"
NWI
Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.58
GA#21
GA 6A Sectional B
(#5)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.46
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.56
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.86
Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.89
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
Eagle Open II
(#1)
2015-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.38
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-29
Moraes, Kitty
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
GA#80 Senior
Foot Locker South
(#18)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-10
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-100
10.90
pre
w(2.4)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2014-03-08
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-100
10.95
GA#55 w(1.7)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2014-03-15
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-100
11.00
pre w(1.6)
Coaches Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-01
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-200
22.24
GA#58 w(1.7)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#3)
2014-04-26
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#9)
2014-03-08
Ellis, Daniel
(2014)
B-800
1:59.47
GA#61
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#4)
2014-05-10
Ellis, Daniel
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.01
GA#11
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-10
Ellis, Daniel
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.51
GA#14
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2014-06-15
Ellis, Daniel
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:13.82
US#21 GA#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#10)
2014-03-15
Ellis, Daniel
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:13.96
Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Ellis, Alex
B-TJ
43'3"
GA#56 w(0.6)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2014-03-01
Ellis, Alex
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-26
Ellis, Alex
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2014-03-15
Ellis, Alex
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
Coaches Invitational
(#14)
2014-05-10
Yarn, Ben
(2014)
B-SP
54'5.75"
GA#9
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-12
Yarn, Ben
(2014)
B-SP
50'5"
Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite
(#1)
2014-04-26
Yarn, Ben
(2014)
B-SP
50'0.5"
GA 6A Sectional B
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.35
GA#37
GA 6A Sectional B
(#5)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#13)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#3)
2014-03-01
Blackshear, Ashia
G-200
25.67
NWI
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-26
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
45.62
GA#31
GA 6A Sectional B
(#3)
2014-04-17
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
46.61
pre
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2014-03-08
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
46.95
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#4)
2014-05-03
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
46.97
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#14)
2014-04-12
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
47.05
Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite
(#1)
2014-04-17
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
47.23
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2014-03-01
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
47.63
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2014-05-03
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'9"
GA#15 w(-0.1)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-15
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'4.75"
NWI
Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-03
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
39'0.5"
US#43 GA#4 w(0.6)
GA 1A Private Girls State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
38'3"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2014-03-08
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
37'9"
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2014-05-03
Okoronta, Kelechi
G-TJ
35'5"
GA#43 w(0.7)
GA 1A Private Girls State Meet
(#11)
2014-04-26
Okoronta, Kelechi
G-TJ
35'4.75"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.47
GA#33
GA 6A Sectional B
(#5)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.19
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#16)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-12
Ellis, Daniel
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:49.62
GA#34
Furman Gene Mullin Invitational
(#3)
2013-11-30
Ellis, Daniel
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
Foot Locker South Regional
(#8)
2013-09-14
Ellis, Daniel
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:09.10
Knights Crossing Invitational
(#11)
2013-10-12
Cruz, Fernando
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:18.42
GA#88
Furman Gene Mullin Invitational
(#16)
2013-10-19
Ellis, Daniel
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.93
Coach Wood Invitational
(#11)
2013-10-12
Maring, Mariah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:02.26
GA#31
Furman Gene Mullin Invitational
(#4)
2013-10-12
Moraes, Kitty
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:27.11
GA#65
Furman Gene Mullin Invitational
(#14)
2013-10-12
Luce, Leonora
G-5k_XC
19:27.23
GA#66
Furman Gene Mullin Invitational
(#15)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-200
22.34
GA#31 w(0.8)
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#2)
2013-05-04
Moses, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.60
GA#8
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#4)
2013-04-19
Moses, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.35
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-13
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
47.58
Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite
(#2)
2014-03-01
Taariq, Taahirat
(2015)
G-300H
47.63
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-04
Johnson, Chelsey
(2011)
G-300H
47.67
GA Reg 7-5A Girls
(#5)
2009-05-04
Diemer, Ashlyn
(2011)
G-300H
47.68
GA#64 pre
GA Reg 7-5A Girls
(#4)
2011-03-26
Johnson, Chelsey
(2011)
G-300H
47.78
GA#81
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2009-04-18
Johnson, Chelsey
(2011)
G-300H
47.82
Carrollton Invite
(#6)
2009-05-04
Diemer, Ashlyn
(2011)
G-300H
47.87
GA Reg 7-5A Girls
(#6)
2003-07-12
Tillman, Lauren
(2003)
G-400H
1:00.68
US#9 GA#3
USATF JO Region
(#1)
2002-07-28
Tillman, Lauren
(2003)
G-400H
1:00.69
US#11 GA#2
USATF JO YM/YW
(#1)
2003-08-03
Tillman, Lauren
(2003)
G-400H
1:00.75
USATF JO YM/YW
(#2)
2003-04-12
Tillman, Lauren
(2003)
G-400H
1:01.74
Taco Bell Inv
(#2)
2002-07-15
Tillman, Lauren
(2003)
G-400H
1:01.96
USATF regional
(#1)
2003-06-14
Tillman, Lauren
(2003)
G-400H
1:02.03
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#8)
2002-07-07
Tillman, Lauren
(2003)
G-400H
1:02.33
p
YAC YM/YW
(#4)
2003-07-06
Tillman, Lauren
(2003)
G-400H
1:02.67
YAC YM/YW
(#5)
2015-05-09
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-LJ
18'10.5"
US#62 GA#7 w(1)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
18'8.5"
US#83 GA#10 w(1)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
18'4.25"
NWI
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-07-12
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
18'1"
w(0.6)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#4)
2014-04-26
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-04-23
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2014-05-03
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'9"
GA#15 w(-0.1)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-29
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
NWI
Battle at the Branch Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#1)
2014-03-15
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'4.75"
NWI
Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-30
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
w(-0.5)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-04-18
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-LJ
17'3.25"
NWI
Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2009-03-20
Young, Bria
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Coaches Assn
(#2)
2013-03-16
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Uche, Ijeoma
(2017)
G-LJ
17'2"
w(-0.9)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#4)
2013-04-27
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.75"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2009-04-18
Matos, Rashant
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Carrollton Invite
(#6)
2015-05-02
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
39'11.75"
US#29 GA#3 w(0.8)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-04-23
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
39'10"
NWI
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2007-03-03
Okolo, Nicole
(2007)
G-TJ
39'7"
US#39 GA#1 w(0)
Collins Hill Icebreaker OUT
(#1)
2015-05-09
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
39'5.5"
w(0)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2006-03-31
Okolo, Nicole
(2007)
G-TJ
39'0.75"
US#48 GA#3 w(-0.2)
Mobile Challenge
(#1)
2006-05-04
Okolo, Nicole
(2007)
G-TJ
39'0.5"
w(0)
GA Girls State 5A
(#1)
2014-05-03
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
39'0.5"
US#43 GA#4 w(0.6)
GA 1A Private Girls State Meet
(#2)
2006-07-25
Okolo, Nicole
(2007)
G-TJ
38'8.75"
w(-1.7)
USATF JO Ntl
(#5)
2015-07-12
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
38'4.25"
w(0.5)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2014-04-26
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
38'3"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-03-30
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
38'1"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-27
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
38'0.5"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-04-18
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
37'10"
NWI
Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
37'9"
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2013-05-11
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
37'6"
GA#11 w(0)
GA 6A Girls State Champs
(#4)
2013-04-19
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
37'4.5"
NWI
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#1)
2007-02-10
Okolo, Nicole
(2007)
G-TJ
37'0.5"
US#67 GA#1
Volunteer Classic IN
(#1)
2013-03-09
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
36'10.75"
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2013-03-27
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
36'7"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-02
Hambolu, Bola
(2015)
G-TJ
35'11.5"
NWI
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Okoronta, Kelechi
G-TJ
35'5"
GA#43 w(0.7)
GA 1A Private Girls State Meet
(#11)
2014-04-26
Okoronta, Kelechi
G-TJ
35'4.75"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2010-04-17
Phillips, Taylor
G-TJ
35'1.75"
GA#10 w(0.3)
Volunteer Classic
(#6)
2013-04-27
Harris, Tioni
G-SP
37'7"
GA#35
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2011-05-14
Graves, Sierra
(2011)
G-SP
37'6"
GA#35
GA Girls 5A State
(#8)
2013-04-19
Harris, Tioni
G-SP
36'8.5"
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#4)
2011-03-26
Graves, Sierra
(2011)
G-SP
36'1"
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2013-04-13
Harris, Tioni
G-SP
36'1"
Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite
(#3)
2012-04-11
Harris, Tioni
G-SP
35'7"
GA#86
Collins Hill Eagle Open Meet II
(#1)
2003-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.50
US#19 GA#1
Girls 5A State
(#1)
2003-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.65
Mobile Challenge
(#3)
2003-06-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.94
p
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2002-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.20
US#28 GA#2
Mobile MOC
(#1)
2003-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.55
Volunteer Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.58
GA#21
GA 6A Sectional B
(#5)
2003-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.83
Taco Bell Inv
(#1)
2008-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.08
GA#18
GA State Girls 5A OUT
(#4)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.46
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.47
GA#33
GA 6A Sectional B
(#5)
2015-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.56
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2009-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.66
GA#23
GA Reg 7-5A Girls
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.86
Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.86
GA#34 pre
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.89
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.92
pre
GA Reg 7-5A Girls
(#1)
2009-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.92
Mobile Challenge
(#5)
2010-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.94
pre
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#3)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.04
GA#39
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2010-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.08
Volunteer Classic
(#1)
2010-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#2)
2015-03-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
Eagle Open II
(#1)
2009-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
pre
GA State Girls 5A
(#7)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.19
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.19
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2009-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.24
Carrollton Invite
(#6)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.25
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.27
GA#67
Region 7-AAAAA Championship
(#2)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#16)
2010-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#3)
2011-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.37
pre
GA Girls 5A State
2015-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.38
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2011-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.44
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
pre
GA 5A Girls Statemeet
(#7)
2013-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.63
GA#80
Gwinnett County Championships
(#7)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.66
pre
Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor
(#16)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.70
pre
Region 7-AAAAA Championship
(#3)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#7)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
Class AAAAA Section East
(#8)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite
(#1)
2013-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
Battle at the Branch Invitational
(#2)
2003-06-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.07
US#28 GA#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2002-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.86
US#34 GA#1
Twilight Inv
2007-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.55
GA#2
McEachern OUT
(#1)
2010-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.16
GA#4
Volunteer Classic
(#1)
2003-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:47.34
US#21 GA#2
Girls 5A State
(#2)
2009-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.76
US#62 GA#2
GA State Girls 5A
(#2)
2009-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:51.71
Mobile Challenge
(#2)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.17
US#80 GA#4
GA 5A Girls Statemeet
(#2)
2003-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.65
Mobile Challenge
(#3)
2008-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.64
US#98 GA#4
GA State Girls 5A OUT
(#1)
2002-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.84
US#60 GA#4
Girls Statemeet
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.89
pre
GA 5A Girls Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.12
pre
GA State Girls 5A
(#3)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.16
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#1)
2010-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.27
Volunteer Classic
(#1)
2009-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.47
GA Reg 7-5A Girls
(#1)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.31
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-06-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.19
NB Nationals
(#17)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Hambolu, Bola
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
2014
Name
School
Ellis, Daniel
Appalachian State University, NC
(Southern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Akande, Nicky
Villanova University, PA
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page