College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Shaw, GA
City:
COLUMBUS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-08
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-200
25.27
NWI
GA 3A Girls State
(#6)
2010-06-27
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-200
25.30
GA#21 w(0.3)
AAU JO Area 6 GA YMYW
(#5)
2010-04-26
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-200
25.35
NWI
GA 3A Region 2 Girls
(#1)
2010-06-27
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-200
25.38
pre w(0.7)
AAU JO Area 6 GA YMYW
(#4)
2010-07-18
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-200
25.55
pre w(-0.7)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#12)
2010-07-18
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-200
25.63
pre w(-2.2)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#11)
2010-04-26
Slater, Tiffany
G-200
25.83
NWI
GA 3A Region 2 Girls
(#2)
2010-06-27
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-400
56.86
GA#21
AAU JO Area 6 GA YMYW
(#3)
2010-04-26
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-400
56.98
pre
GA 3A Region 2 Girls
(#1)
2010-05-08
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-400
57.40
pre
GA 3A Girls State
(#1)
2010-04-26
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-400
57.47
GA 3A Region 2 Girls
(#1)
2010-05-08
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-400
57.68
GA 3A Girls State
(#3)
2010-08-07
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-400
58.57
pre
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#36)
2010-05-08
Hill, Keyundra
G-400
59.40
GA#73 pre
GA 3A Girls State
(#6)
2010-05-08
Burnley, Charquisa
G-300H
45.58
GA#26 pre
GA 3A Girls State
(#1)
2010-04-26
Burnley, Charquisa
G-300H
45.74
GA 3A Region 2 Girls
(#1)
2010-05-08
Burnley, Charquisa
G-300H
45.82
GA 3A Girls State
(#3)
2010-04-26
Staton, Laterria
G-300H
46.66
GA#56
GA 3A Region 2 Girls
(#2)
2010-07-18
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-LJ
17'7.5"
GA#11 w(0.8)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#9)
2010-04-26
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
GA 3A Region 2 Girls
(#2)
2010-04-26
Cobb, Aijalon
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
GA 3A Region 2 Girls
(#2)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.03
GA#10 pre
GA 3A Girls State
(#1)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.24
GA 3A Girls State
(#2)
2010-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.83
GA 3A Region 2 Girls
(#1)
2010-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.67
pre
GA 3A Region 2 Girls
(#2)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.50
GA#17 pre
GA 3A Girls State
(#2)
2010-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.87
GA 3A Region 2 Girls
(#1)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.58
GA 3A Girls State
(#5)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-31
Jones, Jonathan
B-LJ
21'2"
GA#1 17-19
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-08-08
Jones, Jonathan
B-HJ
6'6"
GA#13
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#4)
2009-05-07
Jones, Jonathan
B-TJ
45'1.75"
NWI
GA State Boys 3A
(#6)
2009-04-23
Jones, Jonathan
B-TJ
44'9.5"
NWI
GA Reg 2-3A Boy
(#1)
2009-08-08
Jones, Jonathan
B-TJ
44'8"
GA#5 w(1.7)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#15)
2009-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.96
GA#18 pre
Smiths Station Invite
(#1)
2009-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#13)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#13)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.82
GA#1 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.05
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.39
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#8)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.70
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2009-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.77
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.99
Austintown Fitch
(#1)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.99
Poland Optimist
(#1)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#7)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.59
Mehock Relays
(#4)
2009-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.98
Ned Weingart Relays
(#3)
2009-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.78
Beachwood Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.65
GA#13 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.42
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#1)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.60
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.17
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.34
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.36
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.27
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#7)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.53
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#2)
2009-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.56
Ned Weingart Relays
(#3)
2009-04-15
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-200
25.27
NWI
MCSD
(#1)
2009-04-30
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-200
25.29
NWI
GA Reg 2-3A Girls
(#1)
2009-04-30
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-200
25.35
pre
NWI
GA Reg 2-3A Girls
(#1)
2009-04-10
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-200
25.54
NWI
Smiths Station Invite
(#1)
2009-05-14
M, Torrenzia
G-200
25.68
pre
NWI
GA State Girls 3A
(#2)
2009-04-30
Slater, Tiffany
G-200
25.84
NWI
GA Reg 2-3A Girls
(#2)
2009-05-14
M, Torrenzia
G-200
25.91
NWI
GA State Girls 3A
(#6)
2009-04-15
Slater, Tiffany
G-200
25.97
NWI
MCSD
(#2)
2009-05-14
M, Torrenzia
G-400
56.49
GA#12
GA State Girls 3A
(#1)
2009-04-30
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-400
57.02
GA#15
GA Reg 2-3A Girls
(#1)
2009-05-14
M, Torrenzia
G-400
57.31
pre
GA State Girls 3A
(#1)
2009-04-30
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-400
57.44
pre
GA Reg 2-3A Girls
(#1)
2009-04-15
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-400
57.55
MCSD
(#1)
2009-04-10
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-400
58.30
Smiths Station Invite
(#1)
2009-05-14
Burnley, Charquisa
G-300H
46.61
GA#37 pre
GA State Girls 3A
(#4)
2009-04-30
Staton, Laterria
G-300H
47.07
GA#47
GA Reg 2-3A Girls
(#1)
2009-04-30
Burnley, Charquisa
G-300H
47.37
GA Reg 2-3A Girls
(#2)
2009-04-30
Burnley, Charquisa
G-300H
47.61
pre
GA Reg 2-3A Girls
(#1)
2009-04-30
Staton, Laterria
G-300H
47.76
pre
GA Reg 2-3A Girls
(#2)
2009-05-14
P, Misha
G-SP
37'8"
GA#32
GA State Girls 3A
(#3)
2009-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.97
GA#32 pre
GA Reg 2-3A Girls
(#1)
2009-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
GA Reg 2-3A Girls
(#1)
2009-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.88
pre
GA State Girls 3A
(#6)
2009-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.90
MCSD
(#1)
2009-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.56
GA#30
GA Reg 2-3A Girls
(#1)
2009-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.36
pre
GA State Girls 3A
(#5)
2009 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.74
US#62 GA#1
OATCC State Div 1
(#12)
2009-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.25
Kent State #3
(#7)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-05-12
Graphenreed, Anton
(2007)
B-400
47.37
US#35 GA#3
GA State Boys 3A OUT
(#1)
2007-07-15
Graphenreed, Anton
(2007)
B-400
47.75
USATF JO Reg 3 OUT
(#2)
2007-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.97
GA#12
GA State Boys 3A OUT
(#3)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.14
GA#11
GA Girls State 3A
(#5)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-15
Menafee, Marvin
(2004)
B-400
47.60
US#33 GA#4 4A
Boys State Meet
(#2)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-17
Menafee, Marvin
(2004)
B-400
47.66
US#43 GA#7
4A Boys Statemeet
(#2)
2003-07-30
Menafee, Marvin
(2004)
B-400
47.99
AAU JO YM/YW
(#3)
2003-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.93
US#79 GA#8
4A Boys Statemeet
(#2)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-05-12
Shipp, Marissa
(2001)
G-100
12.07
NWI
State 4A girls
(#5)
2001-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.75
US#21 GA#1
State 4A girls
(#1)
2001-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:51.00
US#32 GA#4
Northeast Macon
(#2)
2001-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:51.38
State 4A girls
(#2)
2001 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.11
US#42 GA#1
Georgia HS Inv.
(#1)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-13
Thomas, Lee
(2000)
B-400
48.52
GA#8
3A State
(#2)
2000-05-13
Edmonds, Terrangia
(2004)
G-100H
14.56
NWI
3A State
(#1)
2000-05-13
Edmonds, Terrangia
(2004)
G-300H
44.67
GA#4
3A State
(#1)
2000-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.88
US#21 GA#1
3A State
(#1)
2000-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.72
US#90 GA#6
3A State
(#2)
2000 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-03-04
Thomas, Lee
(2000)
B-LJ
22'6"
US#32 GA#4
HS Inv
2000-03-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.97
US#11 GA#1
HS Inv
(#1)
2000-03-04
Edwards, Tara
(2000)
G-SP
40'0.25"
US#39 GA#2
HS Inv
(#2)
2000-03-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.31
US#33 GA#3
HS Inv
(#3)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-08
Edwards, Tara
(2000)
G-SP
42'9"
US#78 GA#3
Class 3A
(#1)
1999-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.17
US#22 GA#1
Class 3A
(#1)
1999-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.75
GA#6
Class 3A
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-27
Webb, Johntaz
B-200
22.11
NWI
GA 4A Sectional B
(#7)
2014-04-26
Gillespie, Jordan
B-200
22.27
NWI
GA 4A Sectional A
(#8)
2013-05-04
Webb, Johntaz
B-200
22.35
GA#32 pre w(-0.9)
GA 4A Boys State Champs
(#6)
2014-04-17
Gillespie, Jordan
B-200
22.40
NWI
GA 4A Region 5
(#2)
2015-04-21
Whitehead, David
B-200
22.42
NWI
GA 5A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-21
Whitehead, David
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
GA 5A Region 1
(#2)
2007-05-12
Graphenreed, Anton
(2007)
B-400
47.37
US#35 GA#3
GA State Boys 3A OUT
(#1)
2004-05-15
Menafee, Marvin
(2004)
B-400
47.60
US#33 GA#4 4A
Boys State Meet
(#2)
2003-05-17
Menafee, Marvin
(2004)
B-400
47.66
US#43 GA#7
4A Boys Statemeet
(#2)
2007-07-15
Graphenreed, Anton
(2007)
B-400
47.75
USATF JO Reg 3 OUT
(#2)
2003-07-30
Menafee, Marvin
(2004)
B-400
47.99
AAU JO YM/YW
(#3)
2014-06-15
Jones, Jonathan
B-400
48.35
GA#11
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#10)
2000-05-13
Thomas, Lee
(2000)
B-400
48.52
GA#8
3A State
(#2)
2015-05-02
Whitehead, David
B-400
49.12
GA#33
GA 5A Sectional A
(#2)
2014-04-26
Whitehead, David
B-400
49.25
GA#36
GA 4A Sectional A
(#4)
2015-05-16
Whitehead, David
B-400
49.34
pre
GA 5A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-10
Whitehead, David
B-400
49.37
pre
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-16
Whitehead, David
B-400
49.72
GA 5A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-10
Whitehead, David
B-400
49.89
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-24
Edmonds, Lamaya
B-800
1:57.09
GA#34
GA 6A Region 5
(#2)
2015-05-02
Edmonds, Lamaya
B-800
1:59.63
GA 6A Sectional A
(#10)
2014-07-07
Mustafaa, Hakeem
(2015)
B-1500
4:11.26
GA#11
USATF JO Region 4
(#2)
2014-07-13
Mustafaa, Hakeem
(2015)
B-1500
4:12.05
AAU Club Championships
(#2)
2014-05-10
Mustafaa, Hakeem
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.61
GA#18
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Mustafaa, Hakeem
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.21
GA 4A Sectional A
(#3)
2014-05-10
Mustafaa, Hakeem
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.55
GA#11
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-04
Mustafaa, Hakeem
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.08
GA#9
GA 4A Boys State Champs
(#2)
2013-04-27
Mustafaa, Hakeem
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.49
GA 4A Sectional B
(#2)
2014-05-10
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-110H
14.67
GA#29 pre w(-0.3)
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
GA 4A Sectional A
(#2)
2014-05-10
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-110H
14.88
w(-0.3)
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-17
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-110H
14.94
NWI
GA 4A Region 5
(#1)
2014-05-10
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-300H
39.34
GA#34
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-05
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-300H
40.04
Cook Holliday Bulldogg Relays
(#1)
2010-05-15
Lawson, Devon
B-300H
40.05
GA#48 pre
GA 3A Boys State
(#5)
2013-04-06
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-300H
40.10
GA#51
Alvin Copeland Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-300H
40.14
pre
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-26
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-300H
40.19
GA 4A Sectional A
(#2)
2013-03-23
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-300H
40.37
Smith & Benson Relays
(#4)
2014-04-17
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-300H
40.42
GA 4A Region 5
(#2)
2010-05-03
Lawson, Devon
B-300H
40.55
GA 3A Region 2 boys
(#2)
2013-03-30
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-300H
40.61
Townsend Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-300H
41.70
Heard County Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-26
Lawson, Devon
B-300H
41.79
GA Boys 3A Region 6
(#3)
2012-04-19
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-300H
41.87
Region 6AAA Championship Meet
(#2)
2010-05-03
Lawson, Devon
B-300H
41.96
pre
GA 3A Region 2 boys
(#7)
2013-07-07
Cook, Kalin
(2014)
B-400H
56.87
GA#14 pre
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#7)
2009-08-08
Jones, Jonathan
B-HJ
6'6"
GA#13
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#4)
2000-03-04
Thomas, Lee
(2000)
B-LJ
22'6"
US#32 GA#4
HS Inv
2010-01-31
Jones, Jonathan
B-LJ
21'2"
GA#1 17-19
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#2)
2009-05-07
Jones, Jonathan
B-TJ
45'1.75"
NWI
GA State Boys 3A
(#6)
2009-04-23
Jones, Jonathan
B-TJ
44'9.5"
NWI
GA Reg 2-3A Boy
(#1)
2009-08-08
Jones, Jonathan
B-TJ
44'8"
GA#5 w(1.7)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#15)
2003-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.93
US#79 GA#8
4A Boys Statemeet
(#2)
2009-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.96
GA#18 pre
Smiths Station Invite
(#1)
2007-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.97
GA#12
GA State Boys 3A OUT
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
GA#57
Class AAA Section West
(#5)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
pre
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#4)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
Region 6AAA Championship Meet
(#2)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#5)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
Coach O Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
GA#86
GA 4A Region 5
(#4)
2012-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
MCSD 3-27-12
(#1)
2009-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
GA 4A Sectional A
(#9)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
Heard County Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
Townsend Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#4)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
GA 5A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
Muscogee County Meet
(#1)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
pre
GA 5A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
GA 5A Sectional A
(#10)
2012-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Muscogee County Meet
(#1)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Columbus Relays
(#4)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#13)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#13)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
GA 3A Region 2 boys
(#3)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.82
GA#1 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.05
OH D1 Mentor District
(#3)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.39
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#8)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.70
Euclid Relays
(#3)
2009-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.77
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2000-03-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.97
US#11 GA#1
HS Inv
(#1)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.99
Austintown Fitch
(#1)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.99
Poland Optimist
(#1)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#7)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.59
Mehock Relays
(#4)
2009-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.98
Ned Weingart Relays
(#3)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.74
US#62 GA#1
OATCC State Div 1
(#12)
2009-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.25
Kent State #3
(#7)
2009-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.78
Beachwood Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.80
GA#28
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.65
GA#13 pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#2)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.42
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#1)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.60
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.17
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.34
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.36
Lake Erie League Erie Division
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.11
GA#30
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.27
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#7)
2009-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.53
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.06
GA 4A Sectional A
(#4)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.52
pre
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2009-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.56
Ned Weingart Relays
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.77
GA#42
GA 4A Sectional B
(#7)
2012-03-24
Cobb, Ebony
G-100
12.05
NWI
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#4)
2001-05-12
Shipp, Marissa
(2001)
G-100
12.07
NWI
State 4A girls
(#5)
2012-03-24
Edmonds, Lamaya
G-100
12.09
NWI
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#5)
2015-04-21
Sutherland, Thalia
(2018)
G-100
12.38
NWI
GA 5A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-21
Sutherland, Thalia
(2018)
G-100
12.42
pre
NWI
GA 5A Region 1
(#3)
2014-04-17
Grier, Kareema
G-100
12.49
NWI
GA 4A Region 5
(#3)
2014-04-26
Grier, Kareema
G-100
12.50
NWI
GA 4A Sectional A
(#6)
2015-05-02
Mahone, Breanna
(2016)
G-200
24.57
NWI
GA 5A Sectional A
(#2)
2015-05-09
Mahone, Breanna
(2016)
G-200
24.67
GA#24 w(-1.3)
GA 5A Girls State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-21
Mahone, Breanna
(2016)
G-200
24.85
NWI
GA 5A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-09
Mahone, Breanna
(2016)
G-200
24.93
pre w(-0.1)
GA 5A Girls State Meet
(#7)
2010-04-26
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-200
25.07
pre
NWI
GA 3A Region 2 Girls
(#1)
2013-04-27
Mahone, Breanna
(2016)
G-200
25.08
NWI
GA 4A Sectional B
(#3)
2013-05-11
Mahone, Breanna
(2016)
G-200
25.09
GA#27 pre w(0.7)
GA 4A Girls State Champs
(#5)
2015-04-21
Mahone, Breanna
(2016)
G-200
25.13
pre
NWI
GA 5A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-21
Grier, Kareema
G-200
25.14
pre
NWI
GA 5A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-08
Lyles, Torrenzia
G-200
25.18
pre
NWI
GA 3A Girls State
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2001
Name
School
Shipp, Marissa
Fort Valley State University, GA
(Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.)
Link directly to this page