Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Buffalo Grove, IL
City: BUFFALO GROVE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:34.00 IL#9 Locktoberfest Invitational (#1)
2015-11-15 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#44)
2015-10-03 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 IL#49 Locktoberfest Invitational (#7)
2015-10-03 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 IL#91 Locktoberfest Invitational (#14)
2015-11-07 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3m_XC 14:20.00 IL#2 IL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-12 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3m_XC 14:22.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#1)
2015-08-27 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3m_XC 14:34.00 Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular (#1)
2015-09-12 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 14:55.50 IL#67 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#13)
2015-11-07 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:01.00 IL 3A State Meet (#39)
2015-10-17 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:03.27 Mid Suburban League Championships (#1)
2015-11-07 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3m_XC 15:05.00 IL 3A State Meet (#49)
2015-10-17 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:10.27 Mid Suburban League Championships (#2)
2015-10-17 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3m_XC 15:13.61 Mid Suburban League Championships (#3)
2015-09-12 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3m_XC 15:15.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#33)
2015-10-24 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:21.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#4)
2015-11-07 Hellyer, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 15:21.00 IL 3A State Meet (#78)
2015-10-24 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3m_XC 15:22.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#5)
2015-09-12 Hellyer, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 15:27.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#50)
2015-11-07 Bautista, Arturo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.00 IL 3A State Meet (#113)
2015-09-05 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.00 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#6)
2015-10-24 Hellyer, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 15:39.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#12)
2015-09-12 Bautista, Arturo (2017) B-3m_XC 15:39.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#69)
2015-10-31 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.19 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#2)
2015-10-17 Hellyer, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 15:48.57 Mid Suburban League Championships (#18)
2015-08-27 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3m_XC 15:52.00 Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular (#4)
2015-09-05 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3m_XC 15:58.90 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#14)
2015-11-07 Lenard, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 3A State Meet (#165)
2015-08-27 Hellyer, Josh (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular (#7)
2015-10-03 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3m_XC 17:58.66 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#9)
2015-10-17 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:32.88 Mid Suburban League Championships (#11)
2015-10-03 Lezama, Natalie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:44.63 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#39)
2015-10-24 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:49.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#13)
2015-10-10 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:51.50 Wheeling Invitational (#12)
2015-09-26 Lezama, Natalie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.40 Palatine Invitational (#61)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-100 11.30 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-100 11.38 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-200 23.09 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-200 23.40 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:19.06 IL#36 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:21.75 Dan Horyn Invitational (#9)
2015-05-01 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:23.68 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-04-28 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:28.94 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-15 Bautista, Arturo (2017) B-1600 4:35.98 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-1600 4:37.30 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Nimerfroh, Montana (2015) B-1600 4:37.42 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#16)
2015-05-21 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-1600 4:38.14 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#17)
2015-05-15 Nimerfroh, Montana (2015) B-1600 4:38.81 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#18)
2015-04-28 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-1600 4:39.73 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#6)
2015-04-24 Bautista, Arturo (2017) B-1600 4:39.80 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-1600 4:40.29 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-04-24 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-1600 4:41.00 Travis ABC Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Bautista, Arturo (2017) B-1600 4:44.50 F/S Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3000 8:34.04 US#41 IL#3 en route Arcadia Invitational (#20)
2015-04-11 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:04.79 US#91 IL#3 Arcadia Invitational (#20)
2015-05-21 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:11.91 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:22.88 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-15 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 9:40.26 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-28 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:43.55 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-04-18 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3200 9:49.20 F/S Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3200 9:51.87 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 9:52.09 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-05-01 Schmidt, Evan (2017) B-3200 9:53.52 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#5)
2015-04-24 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 9:55.10 Travis ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-04-28 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3200 9:55.45 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#6)
2015-04-14 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 10:04.60 Barrington Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-04-18 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:13.90 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#9)
2015-05-15 Hellyer, Josh (2018) B-3200 10:16.39 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2015-05-15 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:17.29 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#14)
2015-04-14 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:17.50 Barrington Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-05-01 O'Connor, Billy (2018) B-3200 10:17.70 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Woten, Nate (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Woten, Nate (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Woten, Nate (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Barrington Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-04-18 Mesigwa, Enoch B-LJ 20'7" F/S NWIBuffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Lomnick, Dimitri (2017) B-TJ 41'7.5" NWIBuffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-SP 47'11.5" Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-21 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-SP 47'2" IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-21 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 169'4" IL#17 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 167'9" Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 163'7" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 160'5" Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-04-14 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 159'0" Barrington Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-29 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 150'8" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-04-24 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 150'5" Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 143'0" MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-02 Mckinney, Brendan (2015) B-DT 140'4" Palatine Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.66 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.52 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.63 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.89 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.31 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.29 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.03 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.30 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.97 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.50 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Carr, Nya (2018) G-100 12.51 IL#29 w(-1.6)IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Carr, Nya (2018) G-100 12.55 pre w(-1.2)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-15 Carr, Nya (2018) G-100 12.60 pre w(-1.7)IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 Carr, Nya (2018) G-100 12.75 NWIFalcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Carr, Nya (2018) G-100 12.75 w(-0.3)Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Carr, Nya (2018) G-100 12.78 NWIMid Suburban League Girls Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Carr, Nya (2018) G-100 12.84 w(0)Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#4)
2015-05-08 Day, Kaila (2015) G-200 27.39 NWIMid Suburban League Girls Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Rabs, Rebecca (2016) G-400 1:01.40 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-11 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-800 2:22.10 Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1600 5:10.10 IL#47 Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1600 5:18.16 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1600 5:23.02 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#12)
2015-05-01 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3200 11:10.84 IL#39 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3200 11:14.67 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-17 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3200 11:15.50 Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3200 11:18.08 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#22)
2015-05-08 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3200 11:18.95 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#3)
2015-04-28 Ko, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3200 11:32.00 MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-04-17 Carr, Nya (2018) G-LJ 16'7" NWIFalcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 IL#69 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.49 Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.75 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.01 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#4)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.39 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#5)
2015-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.60 MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Wilson, Nigel (2017) B-55 7.02 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#17)
2015-03-21 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:00.97 IL#36 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Wallner, Tripp (2015) B-800 2:07.10 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-1600 4:43.10 MSL Indoor Invitational (#6)
2012-03-24 Didenko, Taras (2012) B-1600 4:43.80 Proviso East MW Classic (#8)
2015-03-21 Bautista, Arturo (2017) B-1600 4:44.42 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#13)
2015-04-18 Bautista, Arturo (2017) B-1600 4:44.50 F/S Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:45.45 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#10)
2013-03-16 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:46.59 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#14)
2013-03-02 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-1600 4:47.41 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#5)
2013-03-09 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-1600 4:47.90 Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational (#3)
2012-02-25 Roe, Dan (2012) B-Mile 4:45.00 IL#23 Jim Spivey Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3000 8:34.04 US#41 IL#3 en route Arcadia Invitational (#20)
2015-04-11 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:04.79 US#91 IL#3 Arcadia Invitational (#20)
2015-03-21 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:10.05 US#10 IL#2 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:11.91 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-16 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:19.99 IL#28 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-18 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 9:20.71 IL#21 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#2)
2014-05-22 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:22.00 IL#24 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-30 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:22.88 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2014-05-22 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:24.20 IL#32 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-18 Didenko, Taras (2012) B-3200 9:24.29 IL#36 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#4)
2012-05-04 Roe, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:25.06 IL#40 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 9:26.53 Wanner Knights Invitational
2015-03-07 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:28.00 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:28.28 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#11)
2014-05-16 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:28.46 MSL Boys Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 9:28.60 BATE Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 9:29.30 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2014-04-29 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:31.90 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:31.90 BATE Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Roe, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:31.90 Travis Classic (#1)
2013-04-26 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:32.04 Mustang Classic (#2)
2012-03-17 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 9:32.34 IL#21 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#6)
2012-03-24 Roe, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:32.79 IL#22 Proviso East MW Classic (#1)
2011-03-19 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 9:33.60 IL#26 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#3)
2014-05-02 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:36.68 Mustang Classic (#2)
2011-05-13 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 9:36.75 IL#81 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#2)
2012-04-24 Didenko, Taras (2012) B-3200 9:37.00 MSL East Boys Divisional Meet (#2)
2011-03-26 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 9:38.24 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#14)
2014-04-25 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:38.30 Travis ABC Classic (#1)
2013-05-10 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:38.74 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2013-03-16 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:38.75 IL#34 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 9:39.90 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 9:40.26 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2013-03-02 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:40.90 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:41.28 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#23)
2011-05-06 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 9:41.57 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2012-04-24 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:42.60 MSL East Boys Divisional Meet (#3)
2014-04-19 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:43.30 BATE Invitational (#3)
2015-04-28 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:43.55 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2010-05-14 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 9:44.50 Mid Suburban League (#8)
2013-05-25 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:46.40 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#31)
2014-04-25 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:46.50 B Travis ABC Classic (#1)
2014-03-22 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:47.00 IL#49 MSL Indoor Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 9:47.10 IL Boys State Finals (#27)
2012-05-11 Didenko, Taras (2012) B-3200 9:47.33 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#11)
2012-03-24 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:47.68 IL#56 Proviso East MW Classic (#5)
2012-03-17 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:49.09 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#11)
2013-05-10 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:49.11 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3200 9:49.20 F/S Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:49.20 BATE Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3200 9:51.87 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:51.88 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 9:52.09 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-03-21 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3200 9:52.22 IL#74 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#7)
2010-04-26 Didenko, Taras (2012) B-3200 9:52.40 MSL East Divisional Meet (#2)
2013-05-16 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:52.93 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-03-22 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:53.20 IL#73 MSL Indoor Invitational (#4)
2012-04-20 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:53.30 Travis Classic (#1)
2011-04-26 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 9:53.30 MSL East Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Schmidt, Evan (2017) B-3200 9:53.52 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#5)
2012-05-11 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:54.43 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Didenko, Taras (2012) B-3200 9:54.69 IL Boys State Finals (#31)
2014-05-09 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:54.88 A Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 9:55.10 Travis ABC Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 Schmidt, Evan (2017) B-3200 9:55.11 MSL Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-28 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3200 9:55.45 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#6)
2013-03-23 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:55.48 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#1)
2013-03-16 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:55.66 IL#86 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#7)
2013-05-10 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 9:56.73 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2013-04-24 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:57.60 MSL-East Division Boys Championship (#4)
2012-04-03 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:57.80 Wheeling Boys Triangular (#3)
2011-05-06 Roe, Dan (2012) B-3200 9:57.98 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:58.60 MSL Boys F/S Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 9:59.50 Palatine Relays (#3)
2013-05-03 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 9:59.60 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2013-04-13 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 10:00.50 BATE Invitatonal (#3)
2011-03-19 Roe, Dan (2012) B-3200 10:01.20 IL#94 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#9)
2014-03-15 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 10:01.50 Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Roe, Dan (2012) B-3200 10:03.40 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:03.52 MSL Boys Championships (#14)
2015-04-14 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 10:04.60 Barrington Boys Triangular (#2)
2010-05-07 Didenko, Taras (2012) B-3200 10:05.10 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2013-04-02 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 10:05.90 Buffalo Grove Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-04-10 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:06.00 Elk Grove Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-05-02 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 10:06.70 Mustang Classic (#7)
2013-04-27 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 10:06.88 Palatine Relays (#7)
2013-05-03 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:07.42 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2014-03-08 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 10:07.70 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:07.90 MSL-East Division Boys Championship (#5)
2013-05-03 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 10:08.18 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Schmidt, Evan (2017) B-3200 10:08.20 BATE Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Nimerfroh, Montana (2015) B-3200 10:08.21 C Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 10:09.10 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2014-04-29 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:10.00 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#8)
2010-05-14 Didenko, Taras (2012) B-3200 10:10.10 Mid Suburban League (#13)
2011-04-23 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 10:10.70 Travis ABC Invitational (#3)
2013-03-09 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:11.00 Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Guittar, Mitchell (2018) B-3200 10:11.90 Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:12.20 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2011-03-04 Atchison, Jereme (2012) B-3200 10:12.50 Joe Scarpino Invitational (#4)
2011-05-06 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 10:12.84 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 Giannis, Mark (2010) B-3200 10:13.70 Bill Jackson Invite (#1)
2015-04-18 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:13.90 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#9)
2012-03-03 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 10:14.30 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#4)
2013-04-26 Cleary, Tom (2016) B-3200 10:14.54 Mustang Classic (#10)
2011-05-13 Salvano, Steven (2014) B-3200 10:14.95 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#4)
2011-04-26 Roe, Dan (2012) B-3200 10:15.20 MSL East Divisional Championship (#3)
2014-05-02 Schmidt, Evan (2017) B-3200 10:15.65 Mustang Classic (#1)
2014-05-09 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:16.25 B Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Hellyer, Josh (2018) B-3200 10:16.39 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2014-05-16 Lenard, Jack (2016) B-3200 10:17.00 MSL Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-15 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:17.29 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#14)
2015-04-14 Wenzel, Jake (2015) B-3200 10:17.50 Barrington Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-05-01 O'Connor, Billy (2018) B-3200 10:17.70 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2013-04-13 Salvano, Kevin (2016) B-3200 10:17.90 BATE Invitatonal (#5)
2010-04-26 Galla, Mike (2010) B-3200 10:17.90 MSL East Divisional Meet (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Salvano, Kevin University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Mckinney, Brendan Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Salvano, Steven University of Tulsa, OK (Conference USA)

2012
NameSchool
Roe, Dan University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State