Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Crystal Lake Central, IL
City: CRYSTAL LAKE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3m_XC 15:16.30 Palatine Invitational (#16)
2015-09-12 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3m_XC 15:22.00 Wauconda Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3m_XC 15:27.00 IL 2A State Meet (#43)
2015-09-12 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.70 Wauconda Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 IL 2A State Meet (#55)
2015-09-26 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.80 Palatine Invitational (#41)
2015-09-19 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.50 Eddington Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Tomasello, Brandon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 IL 2A State Meet (#79)
2015-11-07 Hillier, Steven (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 IL 2A State Meet (#93)
2015-10-31 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.10 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#9)
2015-10-17 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.40 IL#66 Fox Valley Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-03 Flanagan, Avani (2017) G-3m_XC 17:55.60 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#4)
2015-11-07 Flanagan, Avani (2017) G-3m_XC 18:08.00 IL 2A State Meet (#31)
2015-11-07 Smith, Katelyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:12.00 IL 2A State Meet (#36)
2015-11-07 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:14.00 IL 2A State Meet (#40)
2015-11-07 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-3m_XC 18:23.00 IL 2A State Meet (#54)
2015-10-03 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:24.10 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#17)
2015-10-03 Smith, Katelyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:35.10 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#17)
2015-10-31 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:35.20 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#7)
2015-09-26 Smith, Katelyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:38.10 Palatine Invitational (#41)
2015-09-26 Flanagan, Avani (2017) G-3m_XC 18:40.40 Palatine Invitational (#44)
2015-09-26 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:40.60 Palatine Invitational (#45)
2015-10-03 Hollander, Madelyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:48.70 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#7)
2015-09-12 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:52.00 Wauconda Invitational (#7)
2015-10-31 Smith, Katelyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:55.00 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#14)
2015-11-07 Hollander, Madelyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.00 IL 2A State Meet (#104)
2015-10-03 Tomlinson, Debra (2017) G-3m_XC 18:59.90 Flt 4 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#13)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-02 Bush, John (2015) B-400 49.00 IL#19 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-05-15 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:02.21 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#12)
2015-05-15 Hillier, Steven (2016) B-800 2:02.33 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#14)
2015-04-18 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:03.50 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Hillier, Steven (2016) B-800 2:04.01 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-05-01 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:04.48 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-05-21 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:05.00 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#16)
2015-05-15 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-1600 4:37.90 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#13)
2015-05-01 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-1600 4:38.16 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-05-21 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-1600 4:41.50 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#14)
2015-05-21 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 9:18.46 IL#18 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 9:25.26 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 9:36.75 McHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 9:47.57 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#10)
2015-05-21 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 9:50.20 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-01 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 9:54.01 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:02.40 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:05.08 McHenry County Championships (#10)
2015-05-15 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.07 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.21 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.23 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.49 pre NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.54 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Senturk, Emre (2015) B-300H 41.19 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Senturk, Emre (2015) B-300H 41.45 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-24 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 6'2" McHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 21'9" NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 21'6" NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 21'0.25" NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 20'9.25" NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-TJ 41'10" NWIMcHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-TJ 41'10" NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-TJ 41'7.5" NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 14'3" IL#23 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-04-18 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 14'0" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 13'9" Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 13'9" IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-24 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 12'9" McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.39 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.93 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.96 McHenry County Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.21 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.92 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.32 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#8)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.80 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.72 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.20 McHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-05-14 Thompson, Mackenzie (2017) G-100 13.18 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Johnson, Carrie (2016) G-200 26.87 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Thompson, Mackenzie (2017) G-200 27.47 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#9)
2015-05-14 Flanagan, Avani (2017) G-800 2:22.22 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-07 Fleming, Mary (2015) G-800 2:27.51 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-1600 5:28.24 Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-1600 5:28.53 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-07 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-1600 5:30.79 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#8)
2015-04-24 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-1600 5:31.50 McHenry County Championships (#5)
2015-04-24 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-1600 5:38.08 McHenry County Championships (#8)
2015-05-14 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-3200 11:18.35 IL#52 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-07 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-3200 11:39.69 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-3200 11:43.85 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#25)
2015-04-24 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3200 11:48.87 McHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-04-24 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-3200 11:49.88 McHenry County Championships (#7)
2015-05-14 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3200 11:52.55 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-17 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3200 11:56.96 Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3200 12:08.99 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-07 Stevens, Mary (2017) G-SP 36'11" Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-17 Stevens, Mary (2017) G-SP 35'5.5" Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Stevens, Mary (2017) G-SP 35'3.25" IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-24 Stevens, Mary (2017) G-SP 33'6.25" McHenry County Championships (#5)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.44 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#11)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:48.59 IL#62 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:09.16 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:12.93 Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.30 McHenry County Championships (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-18 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:09.45 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Hillier, Steven (2016) B-800 2:10.10 Byron Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-03-18 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-1600 4:35.02 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-1600 4:36.26 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-1600 4:43.37 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-18 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 9:44.80 IL#51 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 9:54.99 IL#85 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-18 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:09.90 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-02-24 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:20.50 Hononegah Boys Opener (#1)
2015-03-07 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:26.00 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#5)
2015-03-18 Chen, Michael (2016) B-55H 8.19 IL#77 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 McCarthy, Matt (2015) B-55H 8.82 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#18)
2015-02-28 McCarthy, Matt (2015) B-55H 8.94 Antioch D117 Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Byrnes, Spencer (2017) B-55H 8.95 Byron Indoor Classic (#9)
2015-03-21 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 5'10" Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-03-07 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 20'1.25" Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 13'6" IL#42 IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors) (#9)
2015-03-18 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 13'0" Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-02-24 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 12'6" Hononegah Boys Opener (#1)
2015-02-24 Fitzpatrick, Austin B-PV 12'6" IL#83 Hononegah Boys Opener (#2)
2015-03-21 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 12'6" Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-17 Alvarez, Ryan (2010) B-3200 10:01.10 IL#73 Fox Valley Indoor Invite (#1)
2013-04-26 Gemmel, Zach (2014) B-3200 10:01.60 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:02.40 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#6)
2011-03-26 Sirridge, Chris (2011) B-3200 10:02.58 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#11)
2012-03-14 Baker, Alex (2013) B-3200 10:03.59 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2014-04-25 McKay, PJ (2014) B-3200 10:04.22 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2010-04-30 Alvarez, Ryan (2010) B-3200 10:04.80 Crystal Lake Central Invite (#1)
2015-04-24 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:05.08 McHenry County Championships (#10)
2014-04-21 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 10:06.90 Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-03 Talarico, Mark (2013) B-3200 10:07.30 Cary Grove Boys Quad (#2)
2010-04-23 Sirridge, Chris (2011) B-3200 10:07.46 McHenry County Invite (#8)
2014-04-19 McKay, PJ (2014) B-3200 10:07.70 BATE Invitational (#12)
2014-05-19 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:07.91 FVC Boys F/S Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Baker, Adam (2013) B-3200 10:08.45 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#6)
2011-03-19 Sirridge, Chris (2011) B-3200 10:09.74 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-03-18 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:09.90 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2014-04-08 McKay, PJ (2014) B-3200 10:10.90 Cary-Grove Boys Quad (#1)
2011-03-16 Sirridge, Chris (2011) B-3200 10:11.80 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#9)
2014-04-19 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:13.50 BATE Invitational (#5)
2011-02-24 Sirridge, Chris (2011) B-3200 10:13.80 Hononegah Boys Open (#4)
2012-03-14 Talarico, Mark (2013) B-3200 10:14.31 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-03-03 Talarico, Mark (2013) B-3200 10:15.70 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 Sirridge, Chris (2011) B-3200 10:17.77 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#11)
2015-02-24 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:20.50 Hononegah Boys Opener (#1)
2012-02-23 Talarico, Mark (2013) B-3200 10:23.60 Hononegah Boys Open #1 (#2)
2014-03-08 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 10:24.70 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#3)
2013-03-13 Gemmel, Zach (2014) B-3200 10:25.10 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#8)
2015-03-07 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:26.00 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#5)
2013-03-02 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 10:26.50 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-02-24 Baker, Alex (2013) B-3200 10:29.80 Hononegah Boys Open (#1)
2014-03-22 Stebelton, Zach (2014) B-55H 8.15 IL#69 pre Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-03-18 Chen, Michael (2016) B-55H 8.19 IL#77 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2014-03-22 Stebelton, Zach (2014) B-55H 8.25 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#4)
2014-03-19 Chen, Michael (2016) B-55H 8.26 IL#97 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2011-12-17 Ferris, Robert (2012) B-55H 8.34 pre Ted Hayden Holiday Classic (#12)
2012-03-17 Ferris, Bobby B-55H 8.38 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2012-03-14 Ferris, Bobby B-55H 8.39 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-03-19 Stebelton, Zach (2014) B-55H 8.39 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2012-03-17 Ferris, Bobby B-55H 8.47 pre Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2013-03-13 Stebelton, Zach (2014) B-55H 8.61 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2011-03-19 Ferris, Bobby B-55H 8.63 pre Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#10)
2013-03-13 Stebelton, Zach (2014) B-55H 8.68 pre Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2015-03-21 McCarthy, Matt (2015) B-55H 8.82 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#18)
2015-02-28 McCarthy, Matt (2015) B-55H 8.94 Antioch D117 Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Byrnes, Spencer (2017) B-55H 8.95 Byron Indoor Classic (#9)
2015-05-15 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.07 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.21 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.23 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.49 pre NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2014-04-25 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.53 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.54 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-25 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.73 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#3)
2012-05-17 Ferris, Robert (2012) B-110H 15.78 NWIIL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 Stebelton, Zach (2014) B-110H 15.90 NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-26 Stebelton, Zach (2014) B-110H 15.91 pre NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 Stebelton, Zach (2014) B-110H 15.91 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-04-20 Ferris, Robert (2012) B-110H 15.93 pre NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 Ferris, Robert (2012) B-110H 15.97 NWICrystal Lake Central Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Stebelton, Zach (2014) B-110H 15.97 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2012-04-20 Ferris, Robert (2012) B-110H 15.99 NWIMcHenry County Meet (#4)
2011-05-20 McKinney, Dyllon (2011) B-300H 39.70 IL#52 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#2)
2011-04-29 McKinney, Dyllon (2011) B-300H 39.96 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 McKinney, Dyllon (2011) B-300H 40.00 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-21 McKinney, Dyllon (2011) B-300H 40.42 McHenry County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Stebelton, Zach (2014) B-300H 40.54 IL#88 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-27 McKinney, Dyllon (2011) B-300H 40.59 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#14)
2009-05-22 Niemo, Anthony (2009) B-300H 40.97 IL#69 Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 Stebelton, Zach (2014) B-300H 41.01 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Senturk, Emre (2015) B-300H 41.19 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Higbee, Stephen (2009) B-300H 41.35 IL#85 Grayslake Central Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Senturk, Emre (2015) B-300H 41.45 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2012-05-11 Ferris, Robert (2012) B-300H 41.83 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2013-05-17 Senturk, Emre (2015) B-300H 41.87 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-05-23 Senturk, Emre (2015) B-300H 41.89 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#13)
2014-05-23 McCarthy, Matt (2015) B-300H 41.90 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#14)
2011-04-29 Ferris, Robert (2012) B-300H 42.98 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#6)
2010-05-21 Ferris, Robert (2012) B-300H 43.48 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#11)
2011-03-16 Buczek, Sean (2012) B-HJ 6'4" IL#20 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#2)
2012-03-14 Buczek, Sean (2012) B-HJ 6'4" IL#16 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2010-05-14 Brandwein, Zach (2011) B-HJ 6'3" IL#73 Fox Valley Conference (#3)
2015-04-24 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 6'2" McHenry County Championships (#1)
2011-03-04 Buczek, Sean (2012) B-HJ 6'2" Joe Scarpino Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 Buczek, Sean (2012) B-HJ 6'2" Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#3)
2011-03-19 Brandwein, Zach (2011) B-HJ 6'2" IL#43 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#4)
2012-04-20 Buczek, Sean (2012) B-HJ 6'1" McHenry County Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2011-03-26 Brandwein, Zach (2011) B-HJ 6'1" IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#5)
2011-02-24 Buczek, Sean (2012) B-HJ 6'0" Hononegah Boys Open (#1)
2010-04-17 Brandwein, Zach (2011) B-HJ 6'0" 6 Star Invite (#1)
2012-03-03 Buczek, Sean (2012) B-HJ 6'0" Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2011-03-16 Brandwein, Zach (2011) B-HJ 6'0" Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#6)
2014-03-22 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 5'10" Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 5'10" Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2012-02-23 Buczek, Sean (2012) B-HJ 5'10" Hononegah Boys Open #1 (#2)
2013-05-17 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-LJ 22'7.5" NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-LJ 21'11" NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-LJ 21'10" NWIBATE Invitatonal (#1)
2013-04-20 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-LJ 21'10" NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2010-05-21 Cooper, Jake (2011) B-LJ 21'9" NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 21'9" NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 21'6" NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2012-05-11 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-LJ 21'4" NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-17 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-LJ 21'3.5" NWIIL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#3)
2013-03-13 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-LJ 21'3" IL#53 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2013-05-24 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-LJ 21'2" IL#30 pre w(1.6)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2012-03-17 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-LJ 21'1" IL#50 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 21'0.75" NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-01 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 21'0.25" NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 McKinney, Dyllon (2011) B-LJ 20'11" NWIIL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2011-03-16 McKinney, Dyllon (2011) B-LJ 20'11" IL#68 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#2)
2011-05-13 McKinney, Dyllon (2011) B-LJ 20'11" NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2010-04-23 McKinney, Dyllon (2011) B-LJ 20'11" NWIMcHenry County Invite (#3)
2013-02-21 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-LJ 20'10" Hononegah Boys Open (#2)
2015-04-24 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 20'9.25" NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-LJ 20'9" NWIBATE Invitational (#1)
2010-04-30 McKinney, Dyllon (2011) B-LJ 20'8" NWICrystal Lake Central Invite (#2)
2014-04-25 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2011-03-19 McKinney, Dyllon (2011) B-LJ 20'6.5" Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#4)
2011-04-21 McKinney, Dyllon (2011) B-LJ 20'6.25" NWIMcHenry County Invitational (#1)
2010-03-17 McKinney, Dyllon (2011) B-LJ 20'6" IL#62 Fox Valley Indoor Invite (#2)
2012-03-14 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-LJ 20'6" Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2011-03-16 Cooper, Jake (2011) B-LJ 20'5.75" Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Staples, Sami University of Kentucky, KY (Southeastern Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Talarico, Mark Arkansas State University-Main Campus, AR (Sun Belt Conference)
Baker, Alex Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Dahl, Lexi Western Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)
Davis, Garrett Olivet Nazarene University, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Becker, Josiah Olivet Nazarene University, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Siegmeier, Zach University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State