College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Deerfield, IL
City:
DEERFIELD
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-22
Dibenedetto, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
51'8.5"
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1
(#1)
2014-03-08
Dibenedetto, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
49'2"
Maine East Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.00
IL#95
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-20
Osborn, Abbey
(2015)
G-800
2:33.80
CSL-North Girls Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-20
Buck, Kat
G-LJ
15'10"
CSL-North Girls Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-20
Emmerich, Michela
(2016)
G-LJ
15'0"
CSL-North Girls Indoor Meet
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-21
Kramer, Maor
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:54.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#114)
2013-09-21
Osborn, Abbey
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:39.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#69)
2013-10-19
Osborn, Abbey
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:50.00
Central Suburban League Championships
(#13)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-10
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-200
23.19
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#2)
2013-05-10
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-16
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-400
50.97
IL#96
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-10
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-400
51.30
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-04-13
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-400
51.53
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-06
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-400
51.80
Deerfield Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-16
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:58.33
IL#91
Viking Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Brunk, Patrick
(2013)
B-800
2:02.77
Lake County Boys Championships
(#12)
2013-05-03
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:03.69
Lake County Boys Championships
(#15)
2013-06-08
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.53
IL#10
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.85
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-16
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.34
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-03
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.21
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-04-13
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.91
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-16
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.49
Viking Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.48
CSL-North Boys
(#5)
2013-05-25
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.57
EIU Race at State
(#25)
2013-04-06
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.60
Deerfield Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.60
Lake County Boys Championships
(#13)
2013-05-16
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.09
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#17)
2013-04-06
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.40
Deerfield Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-16
Brunk, Patrick
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.51
Viking Invitational
(#6)
2013-06-16
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3000
8:45.18
IL#5 enr to 2 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#18)
2013-05-10
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:09.13
IL#12
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-03
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:15.18
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-16
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:17.81
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-25
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:18.33
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#11)
2013-04-06
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.30
Deerfield Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.60
IL#96
CSL-North Boys
(#5)
2013-05-16
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
9:44.43
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-16
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
10:05.38
Viking Invitational
(#6)
2013-06-16
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-2Mile
9:20.78
US#25 IL#6
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2013-05-16
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
15.44
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-10
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
15.45
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#2)
2013-05-10
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
15.63
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-03
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
15.70
w(2.4)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2013-05-16
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
15.73
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-13
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
15.82
NWI
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-23
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
15.87
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#5)
2013-04-06
Kogan, Charlie
(2015)
B-TJ
42'4.25"
NWI
Deerfield Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-PV
13'9"
IL#43
Lake County Boys Championships
(#2)
2013-04-06
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-PV
13'6"
Deerfield Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-PV
13'6"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2013-05-10
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-PV
13'3"
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-04-16
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-PV
13'3"
Viking Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-PV
13'0"
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-16
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-PV
12'9"
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-16
Dibenedetto, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
54'10"
IL#27
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Dibenedetto, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
51'1"
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-03
Dibenedetto, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
50'9"
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2013-04-16
Dibenedetto, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
48'8"
Viking Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Dibenedetto, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
48'7.5"
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-06
Dibenedetto, x
B-SP
47'8"
Deerfield Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-24
Dibenedetto, Dominic
(2014)
B-SP
47'7.5"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
IL#75
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.10
Spartan Relays
(#4)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.31
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.70
Spartan Relays
(#4)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.58
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.08
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.06
CSL-North Boys
(#2)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.80
Spartan Relays
(#5)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:54.00
IL#12
Spartan Relays
(#1)
2013-05-10
Dorfman, Hayley
(2013)
G-100
12.40
IL#18 w(1.4)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Dorfman, Hayley
(2013)
G-100
12.56
pre w(1.7)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-03
Dorfman, Hayley
(2013)
G-100
12.60
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#1)
2013-05-03
Dorfman, Hayley
(2013)
G-100
12.68
NWI
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#2)
2013-04-25
Dorfman, Hayley
(2013)
G-100
12.69
pre w(0.7)
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-17
Dorfman, Hayley
(2013)
G-100
12.82
pre w(-3.6)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#17)
2013-04-25
Dorfman, Hayley
(2013)
G-100
12.94
w(-0.6)
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-03
Dorfman, Hayley
(2013)
G-200
26.44
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#1)
2013-05-03
Dorfman, Hayley
(2013)
G-200
26.79
NWI
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#2)
2013-05-03
Dorfman, Hayley
(2013)
G-400
1:01.34
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#3)
2013-05-10
Osborn, Abbey
(2015)
G-3200
12:04.69
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#17)
2013-05-03
Henry, Kate
(2014)
G-300H
49.70
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#1)
2013-04-24
Emmerich, Michela
(2016)
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Stitcher, Christine
(2013)
G-PV
11'3"
IL#15
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-17
Stitcher, Christine
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2013-05-18
Stitcher, Christine
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2013-05-03
Stitcher, Christine
(2013)
G-PV
10'9"
Central Suburban League North Girls
(#1)
2013-04-25
Stitcher, Christine
(2013)
G-PV
10'6"
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-26
Stitcher, Christine
(2013)
G-PV
9'6"
Lady Viking Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-05
Stitcher, Christine
(2013)
G-PV
9'6"
Prospect Girls Relays
(#2)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.11
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.76
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:28.55
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#9)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-16
Brunk, Patrick
(2013)
B-800
2:06.80
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-15
Brunk, Patrick
(2013)
B-800
2:07.70
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#4)
2013-03-23
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.80
US#48 IL#7
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2013-03-15
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.70
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-02-16
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.50
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.20
Maine East Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-02
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.40
Maine East Invitational
(#6)
2013-02-16
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.90
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-02
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:42.40
IL#45
Maine East Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Dibenedetto, x
B-SP
48'8"
IL#81
Maine East Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-16
Dibenedetto, x
B-SP
46'10"
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Dibenedetto, x
B-SP
46'1.25"
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.50
IL#82
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:42.10
Maine East Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-23
Dorfman, Hayley
(2013)
G-HJ
4'11"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#10)
2013-03-23
Stitcher, Christine
(2013)
G-PV
10'6"
IL#22
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#9)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-13
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:49.89
IL#33
Central Suburban League Meet
(#4)
2012-11-24
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#65)
2012-11-11
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:04.10
NXN Midwest Regional
(#27)
2012-10-20
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:07.28
IL 2A Antioch Regional
(#1)
2012-10-13
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:11.32
IL#88
Central Suburban League Meet
(#13)
2012-10-13
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:15.13
Central Suburban League Meet
(#16)
2012-11-03
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3m_XC
14:53.00
IL#53
IL 2A State Meet
(#17)
2012-11-03
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:09.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#28)
2012-09-15
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:12.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#29)
2012-09-15
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:17.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#38)
2012-09-08
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:21.00
Lake Park Lancer XC Invitational
(#8)
2012-09-08
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:26.10
Lake Park Lancer XC Invitational
(#10)
2012-10-27
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:29.10
IL 2A Belvidere Sectional
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-14
Avenaim, Jacob
(2017)
B-100
11.27
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-21
Avenaim, Jacob
(2017)
B-100
11.30
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-04
Freedberg, Brett
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
Lake County Invitational
2015-05-15
Avenaim, Jacob
(2017)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-15
Avenaim, Jacob
(2017)
B-100
11.35
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
Avenaim, Jacob
(2017)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-07
Mosser, Joe
(2011)
B-100
11.48
NWI
Lake County Invite
2015-04-18
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.55
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-17
Heiser, Geoff
B-200
22.74
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-15
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.76
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-13
Heiser, Geoff
B-200
23.00
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#3)
2012-05-04
Heiser, Geoff
B-200
23.13
pre
NWI
Lake County Invitational
2013-05-10
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-200
23.19
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#2)
2013-05-10
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2011-05-13
Heiser, Geoff
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#4)
2011-05-13
Wehrheim, Shane
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#4)
2012-04-17
Heiser, Geoff
B-200
23.26
NWI
Niles N Viking Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-17
Heiser, Geoff
B-200
23.30
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-16
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-400
50.97
IL#96
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-10
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-400
51.30
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2012-04-14
Rabushka, Adam
(2012)
B-400
51.32
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-13
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-400
51.53
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-400
51.60
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#3)
2011-05-13
Rabushka, Adam
(2012)
B-400
51.72
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#2)
2013-04-06
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
B-400
51.80
Deerfield Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Wylie, Pat
(2010)
B-800
1:53.84
IL#6
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-30
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
1:54.76
IL#19
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2010-05-21
Wylie, Pat
(2010)
B-800
1:55.20
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-15
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
1:55.27
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-14
Wylie, Pat
(2010)
B-800
1:55.30
Central Suburban North Conference
(#1)
2015-05-29
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
1:55.46
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-21
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
1:55.49
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-28
Wylie, Pat
(2010)
B-800
1:55.74
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2010-05-07
Wylie, Pat
(2010)
B-800
1:55.90
Lake County Invite
(#1)
2012-05-17
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-800
1:56.79
IL#49
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
1:56.88
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
1:57.11
IL#61
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-17
Nunez, Tristan
B-800
1:57.17
IL#57
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#5)
2009-05-07
Kedar, Ilan
B-800
1:57.84
IL#45
Lake County Invite
2013-04-16
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:58.33
IL#91
Viking Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
1:58.39
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-800
1:58.48
IL#91
Lake County Championships
(#6)
2014-05-16
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
1:58.56
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Nunez, Tristan
B-800
1:58.60
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#3)
2014-05-22
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
1:58.61
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-11
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-800
1:58.70
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-05-04
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-800
1:58.74
Lake County Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-07
Wylie, Pat
(2010)
B-800
1:59.10
IL#83
Lake County Invite
2012-05-04
Nunez, Tristan
B-800
1:59.41
Lake County Invitational
(#7)
2010-04-10
Wylie, Pat
(2010)
B-800
1:59.50
Deerfield Invite
(#2)
2010-05-14
Haley, Brian
(2010)
B-800
1:59.90
Central Suburban North Conference
(#3)
2012-04-14
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-800
2:00.35
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:00.91
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-04-14
Nunez, Tristan
B-800
2:01.23
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-12
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:01.40
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-800
2:01.70
Deerfield Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:01.70
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-03-07
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:01.90
IL#51
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:01.91
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#30)
2015-03-20
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:02.00
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-04-05
Nunez, Tristan
B-800
2:02.40
Grant Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:02.47
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-16
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-800
2:02.60
IL#71
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-05-03
Brunk, Patrick
(2013)
B-800
2:02.77
Lake County Boys Championships
(#12)
2010-03-19
Wylie, Pat
(2010)
B-800
2:03.00
IL#63
CSL-North Indoor Boys
(#1)
2015-03-07
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.00
IL#74
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-05
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-800
2:03.00
Grant Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.00
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2011-05-13
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-800
2:03.11
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#4)
2010-03-07
Wylie, Pat
(2010)
B-800
2:03.24
Maine East Invite
(#2)
2014-05-22
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.40
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#12)
2012-05-25
Jacobs, Jack
B-800
2:03.42
Race Under the Lights
(#13)
2015-04-18
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.61
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-03
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:03.69
Lake County Boys Championships
(#15)
2012-05-25
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-800
2:04.10
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
2011-05-13
Nunez, Tristan
B-800
2:04.69
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#5)
2011-03-18
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-800
2:04.80
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2011-03-05
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-800
2:05.40
Maine East Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:05.50
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#1)
2012-03-03
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-800
2:05.60
Maine East Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-10
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-800
2:05.90
Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual
(#2)
2013-02-16
Brunk, Patrick
(2013)
B-800
2:06.80
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:07.00
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-02-22
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:07.40
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1
(#5)
2013-03-15
Brunk, Patrick
(2013)
B-800
2:07.70
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#4)
2014-03-08
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
2:07.80
Maine East Invitational
(#5)
2013-06-08
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.53
IL#10
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.27
IL#38
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-23
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.80
US#48 IL#7
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2013-05-10
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.85
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-16
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.34
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.07
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.25
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.06
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-04-25
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.10
IL#86
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-14
Wylie, Pat
(2010)
B-1600
4:26.80
IL#89
Central Suburban North Conference
(#1)
2015-03-20
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.10
IL#39
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-03
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.21
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-03-15
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.70
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-04-13
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.91
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-16
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.49
Viking Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.70
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-20
Wylie, Pat
(2010)
B-1600
4:30.00
Niles North Invite
(#1)
2015-05-29
Anderson, Billy
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.44
EIU Race At State
(#3)
2013-02-16
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.50
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.50
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1
(#3)
2010-05-07
Wylie, Pat
(2010)
B-1600
4:30.72
Lake County Invite
(#3)
2012-04-17
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.98
Niles N Viking Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.48
CSL-North Boys
(#5)
2015-05-21
Anderson, Billy
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.68
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-06
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.03
Lake County Championships
(#11)
2015-05-21
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.42
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#11)
2010-05-14
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.60
Central Suburban North Conference
(#5)
2014-05-16
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.95
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#4)
2014-04-19
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.44
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-25
Jacobs, Jack
B-1600
4:33.48
Race Under the Lights
(#11)
2012-04-17
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.48
Niles N Viking Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.90
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#12)
2015-04-11
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.96
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.90
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-05-22
Wolfe, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.14
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#11)
2013-03-02
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.20
Maine East Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.57
EIU Race at State
(#25)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Nash, Charles
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Douglas, Chris
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Gold, Alex
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Rabushka, Adam
Emory University, GA
(University Athletic Association)
Katz, Danny
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
2011
Name
School
Liokumovich, Igor
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
2010
Name
School
Wylie, Pat
University of Pittsburgh-Pittsburgh Campus, PA
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page