College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hinsdale South, IL
City:
DARIEN
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-20
Darden, Nakiyah
(2015)
G-200
28.20
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-02-27
Hoel, Kailey
(2016)
G-400
1:02.50
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#3)
2015-03-20
Hoel, Kailey
(2016)
G-400
1:02.98
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-20
Leganski, Sarah
(2015)
G-400
1:03.82
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Moukiama, Marie-Paul
(2017)
G-55H
9.25
IL#61
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Moukiama, Marie-Paul
(2017)
G-55H
9.30
pre
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-27
Moukiama, Marie-Paul
(2017)
G-55H
9.75
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#4)
2015-03-20
Moukiama, Marie-Paul
(2017)
G-LJ
15'2.75"
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-20
Moukiama, Marie-Paul
(2017)
G-TJ
33'8.75"
IL#74
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-20
Blumenstein, Raquel
G-TJ
33'3"
IL#100
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:54.03
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #2
(#2)
2015-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:56.10
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#2)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:21.72
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:24.80
Morton Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:27.50
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#2)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:28.73
IL#87
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-29
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
IL#58
Foot Locker Midwest
(#38)
2014-10-25
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.10
IL 2A Rosary Regional
(#1)
2014-11-08
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:53.00
IL#39
IL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2014-11-08
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:02.00
IL#78
IL 2A State Meet
(#22)
2014-11-01
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:09.40
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#2)
2014-10-18
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:23.40
West Suburban Conference Gold Meet
(#1)
2014-11-01
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:28.60
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#5)
2014-10-04
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:34.90
Pat Savage Invitational
(#7)
2014-11-08
Perez, Vicente
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:42.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#70)
2014-09-06
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:48.40
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#30)
2014-09-06
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:49.00
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#31)
2014-09-20
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:49.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#66)
2014-11-01
Perez, Vicente
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:50.60
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#13)
2014-09-20
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:52.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#76)
2014-09-13
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:59.50
Reavis Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-13
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3m_XC
16:00.30
Reavis Invitational
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-19
Washington, Ontario
(2014)
B-200
23.39
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-09
Melancon, Marcus
B-400
51.89
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Czajkowski, Jake
(2014)
B-400
52.03
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-400
52.43
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-800
2:04.18
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#15)
2014-05-02
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.90
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.09
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#6)
2014-05-23
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.51
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-05-09
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3200
9:54.08
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-25
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.85
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#14)
2014-05-15
Eilbert, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:16.62
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#7)
2014-05-23
Eilbert, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:17.54
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-05-23
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-15
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-LJ
21'8.75"
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-LJ
21'2.5"
NWI
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-25
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-LJ
21'1"
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-02
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-LJ
20'7.25"
NWI
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Riskus, Antonas
(2014)
B-SP
49'4.25"
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-19
Riskus, Antonas
(2014)
B-SP
48'9"
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Riskus, Antonas
(2014)
B-SP
48'1.75"
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Riskus, Antonas
(2014)
B-SP
47'6.75"
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.25
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.43
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.49
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.86
IL#80
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.90
Hinsdale Relays
(#5)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.01
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.58
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.40
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.86
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.28
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.74
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#3)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.71
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.79
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#4)
2014-04-19
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
G-200
27.20
pre
NWI
Red Devilette Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
Toombs, Teara
(2014)
G-200
27.42
pre
NWI
Red Devilette Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-02
Toombs, Teara
(2014)
G-200
27.50
pre
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#14)
2014-05-06
King, D.J.
G-400
59.86
IL#88
Skylands Conference Championship
(#5)
2014-05-08
Hoel, Kailey
(2016)
G-400
60.76
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships
(#4)
2014-05-02
Leganski, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:26.31
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-19
Leganski, Sarah
(2015)
G-1600
5:37.12
Red Devilette Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-12
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
(#2)
2014-04-12
Blumenstein, Alivia
(2014)
G-LJ
16'10.5"
NWI
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
(#3)
2014-05-08
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
G-LJ
16'9.75"
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships
(#2)
2014-05-02
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
G-LJ
16'4"
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-02
Blumenstein, Alivia
(2014)
G-LJ
16'2.5"
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-08
Blumenstein, Alivia
(2014)
G-LJ
16'1"
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships
(#5)
2014-05-16
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
G-LJ
16'0.75"
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-08
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
G-TJ
35'5.25"
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-02
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
G-TJ
35'1.75"
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
Red Devilette Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Johnson, Imani
(2014)
G-SP
34'3"
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.90
IL#98
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.37
Hinsdale South Girls Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.30
IL#74
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.01
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.27
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.81
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships
(#3)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:04.68
Red Devilette Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:09.79
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:09.83
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:21.48
Hinsdale South Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-21
Oleary, Darryl
B-55
6.93
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2014-03-21
Melancon, Marcus
B-200
24.16
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2014-03-21
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:47.70
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#5)
2014-03-21
Thomas, Chris
B-55H
8.83
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#4)
2014-03-21
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#79
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2014-03-08
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-HJ
5'10"
B
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-LJ
20'9.25"
IL#80
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2014-03-21
Riskus, Antonas
(2014)
B-SP
48'2.5"
IL#77
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2014-02-27
Riskus, Antonas
(2014)
B-SP
44'0.5"
Hinsdale Central Boys Open
(#2)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:40.40
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2014-03-22
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
G-55
7.74
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#3)
2014-03-22
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
G-55
7.77
pre
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#3)
2014-02-28
Darden, Nakiyah
(2015)
G-200
27.98
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
Toombs, Teara
(2014)
G-200
28.29
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#12)
2014-03-22
Thompson, Maya
(2014)
G-200
28.37
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#5)
2014-03-22
Blumenstein, Alivia
(2014)
G-400
1:02.22
IL#65
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#3)
2014-02-28
Darden, Nakiyah
(2015)
G-400
1:04.31
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
Salazar, Victoria
(2015)
G-800
2:33.02
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#6)
2014-03-15
Salazar, Victoria
(2015)
G-800
2:34.60
Morton Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-08
Leganski, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:36.00
Hinsdale South Girls Triangular #1
(#4)
2014-02-28
Leganski, Sarah
(2015)
G-1600
5:46.39
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#11)
2014-02-14
Leganski, Sarah
(2015)
G-1600
5:47.53
York Girls Meet #1
(#3)
2014-03-22
Leganski, Sarah
(2015)
G-3200
12:17.32
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#4)
2014-03-15
Leganski, Sarah
(2015)
G-3200
12:26.50
Morton Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Hawken, Jess
G-HJ
5'1"
IL#58
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-02-28
Hawken, Jessica
(2014)
G-HJ
5'0"
IL#66
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#1)
2014-02-08
Hawken, Jessica
(2014)
G-HJ
4'10"
Hinsdale South Girls Triangular #1
(#1)
2014-03-22
Blumenstein, Alivia
(2014)
G-HJ
4'10"
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#3)
2014-03-15
Hawken, Jessica
(2014)
G-HJ
4'10"
Morton Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Blumenstein, Alivia
(2014)
G-LJ
16'7"
IL#69
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-02
Dunleavy, Manny
(2013)
B-55
6.58
IL#21
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-55
6.59
IL#25
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2011-03-26
Abiagom, Dominic
(2011)
B-55
6.59
IL#35
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#9)
2011-03-19
Abiagom, Dominic
(2011)
B-55
6.62
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#1)
2013-03-02
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-55
6.63
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Abiagom, Dominic
(2011)
B-55
6.65
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#14)
2011-03-19
Abiagom, Dominic
(2011)
B-55
6.70
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#1)
2015-03-20
Downing, Jawahn
(2015)
B-55
6.71
IL#59
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-03-17
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-55
6.74
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-03-17
King, D.J.
B-55
6.74
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#4)
2012-02-19
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-55
6.77
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-25
King, D.J.
B-55
6.78
Proviso West Invitational
2012-03-17
King, D.J.
B-55
6.79
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-03-20
Downing, Jawahn
(2015)
B-55
6.80
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-02-19
King, D.J.
B-55
6.81
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-55
6.83
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#5)
2013-03-02
Czjakowski, J.
B-55
6.88
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Downing, Jawahn
(2015)
B-55
6.89
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#18)
2012-02-19
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-55
6.90
pre
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-21
Oleary, Darryl
B-55
6.93
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2012-03-17
Koko, Deima
(2014)
B-55
7.00
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-15
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-55
7.00
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-03-20
Plaxico, Jaylen
(2018)
B-55
7.00
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Sanders, Demonte
(2015)
B-55
7.01
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2011-03-19
King, D.J.
B-55
7.03
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#9)
2012-05-26
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-100
10.53
w(3.7)
IL Boys State Finals
(#1)
2013-05-17
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-100
10.77
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-100
10.78
NWI
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-11
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-100
10.87
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-04-20
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-24
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-100
10.87
pre
w(3.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2012-05-25
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-100
11.00
IL#14 pre w(-1.9)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2013-05-25
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-100
11.05
IL#33 w(1.6)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2013-05-17
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-100
11.11
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-20
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-100
11.16
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-100
11.21
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#1)
2012-05-11
King, D.J.
B-100
11.25
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#3)
2013-04-13
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
21.91
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2013-05-17
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
21.93
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-24
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
21.94
IL#4 pre w(0.4)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2012-05-25
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
22.03
IL#9 pre w(-2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2012-05-17
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
22.17
NWI
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-26
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
22.32
w(-1.7)
IL Boys State Finals
(#5)
2001-03-31
Jones, Josh
(2001)
B-200
22.39
US#34 IL#3
Top Times AA
(#3)
2011-05-20
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-21
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
22.55
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
22.56
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-04-14
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
22.60
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
22.61
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#1)
2011-05-20
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
22.65
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#6)
2011-04-21
Abiagom, Dominic
(2011)
B-200
22.69
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
22.77
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#3)
2012-05-11
King, D.J.
B-200
22.77
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#3)
2013-05-25
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
22.83
w(-0.2)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2012-04-20
King, D.J.
B-200
22.87
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-21
Abiagom, Dominic
(2011)
B-200
22.91
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-21
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
22.92
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
King, D.J.
B-200
22.93
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-13
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
22.97
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-14
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
23.08
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-04-14
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
23.09
pre
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-25
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
23.16
IL#38
Proviso West Invitational
2013-03-15
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
23.17
IL#37
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-04-13
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
23.30
pre
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
23.31
IL#51
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#2)
2012-05-11
King, D.J.
B-200
23.31
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#4)
2013-05-17
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
23.34
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-19
Washington, Ontario
(2014)
B-200
23.39
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-19
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
23.41
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-25
King, D.J.
B-200
23.45
IL#67
Proviso West Invitational
2012-02-19
King, D.J.
B-200
23.52
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
B-200
23.59
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-03-20
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-200
23.59
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-03-17
King, D.J.
B-200
23.61
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#2)
2011-03-19
King, D.J.
B-200
23.83
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#5)
2015-03-20
Downing, Jawahn
(2015)
B-200
23.88
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-02-28
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-200
23.92
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-21
Melancon, Marcus
B-200
24.16
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2010-04-30
Weems, DeJon
(2010)
B-400
50.30
IL#70
Mike Yavorski Invite
(#2)
2015-05-01
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-400
50.45
IL#82
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-400
50.55
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2010-04-23
Weems, DeJon
(2010)
B-400
50.70
Bob Cohoon Invite
(#3)
2015-05-22
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-400
50.81
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-20
Gangichiodo, Joe
B-400
51.06
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-26
Starks, Abreon
(2014)
B-400
51.30
Yavorski Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-29
Gangichiodo, Joe
B-400
51.30
Yavorski Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Gangichiodo, Joe
B-400
51.30
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-400
51.42
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-14
Gangichiodo, Joe
B-400
51.57
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#2)
2010-04-30
Gangichiodo, Joe
B-400
51.60
Mike Yavorski Invite
(#6)
2010-05-21
Gangichiodo, Joe
B-400
51.60
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#6)
2013-04-13
Starks, Abreon
(2014)
B-400
51.71
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Kolar, Zach
(2014)
B-400
51.71
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#4)
2010-04-17
Weems, DeJon
(2010)
B-400
51.80
Bud Mohns Invite
(#2)
2015-04-18
Harris, Jevais
(2016)
B-400
51.81
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-10
Starks, Abreon
(2014)
B-400
51.85
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#3)
2012-04-20
Kolar, Zach
(2014)
B-400
51.85
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Harris, Jevais
(2016)
B-400
51.87
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-09
Melancon, Marcus
B-400
51.89
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-21
Weems, DeJon
(2010)
B-400
51.90
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#9)
2010-05-14
Weems, DeJon
(2010)
B-400
51.96
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#4)
2011-04-21
Gangichiodo, Joe
B-400
52.03
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#11)
2014-04-19
Czajkowski, Jake
(2014)
B-400
52.03
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Kolar, Zach
(2014)
B-400
52.20
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Harris, Jevais
(2016)
B-400
52.33
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2014-04-19
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-400
52.43
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Harris, Jevais
(2016)
B-400
52.83
IL#76
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-03-19
Giangichiodo, Joe
B-400
53.03
IL#99
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#2)
2011-03-02
Gangichiodo, Joe
B-400
53.40
Proviso East 5 Team Open
(#2)
2012-02-19
Gangichiodo, Joe
B-400
53.78
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-600
1:25.59
IL#7
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-03-19
Mendoza, Rogelio
B-600
1:28.95
IL#30
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#3)
2010-05-21
Schmitt, Michael
(2010)
B-800
1:57.40
IL#73
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-28
Schmitt, Michael
(2010)
B-800
1:57.93
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#7)
2015-05-29
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-800
1:58.02
IL#97
EIU Race At State
(#1)
2010-05-14
Schmitt, Michael
(2010)
B-800
1:58.84
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#2)
2010-04-30
Schmitt, Michael
(2010)
B-800
1:59.70
Mike Yavorski Invite
(#4)
2010-05-07
Schmitt, Michael
(2010)
B-800
2:00.10
McCartney Memorial Invite
(#4)
2010-04-23
Schmitt, Michael
(2010)
B-800
2:00.10
Bob Cohoon Invite
(#5)
2015-04-24
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-800
2:00.96
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-11
Caputo, Rory
(2012)
B-800
2:01.85
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#4)
2011-05-20
Longoria, Eric
(2011)
B-800
2:02.17
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#8)
2011-04-29
Longoria, Eric
(2011)
B-800
2:02.20
Yavorski Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
DeSalvo, Matthew
Illinois Wesleyan University, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
DeSalvo, Donald
Illinois Wesleyan University, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
DeSalvo, Meagan
Illinois Wesleyan University, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Link directly to this page