College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hoffman Estates, IL
City:
HOFFMAN ESTATES
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-13
Prabhu, Reena
(2016)
G-1600
5:41.30
Driscoll Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-13
Dagen, Carly
(2016)
G-1600
5:43.20
Driscoll Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
G-3200
11:30.14
IL#38
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-02-13
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3200
11:39.30
IL#52
Driscoll Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-13
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-3200
11:39.30
IL#52
Driscoll Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Dagen, Carly
(2016)
G-3200
11:45.56
IL#68
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-02-26
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
G-3200
11:47.57
WWS Girls Invitational #3
(#3)
2015-03-13
Karwiec, Edyta
(2015)
G-LJ
15'4.5"
Garvey Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Blantz, Sydney
(2016)
G-LJ
15'4.5"
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#9)
2015-03-21
Karwiec, Edyta
(2015)
G-LJ
15'3.75"
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#11)
2015-03-21
Blantz, Sydney
(2016)
G-TJ
32'6.5"
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#7)
2015-03-13
Bliudzius, Melanie
(2015)
G-SP
36'11"
IL#57
Garvey Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bliudzius, Melanie
(2015)
G-SP
36'6.5"
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-02-13
Bliudzius, Melanie
(2015)
G-SP
35'0"
Driscoll Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-26
Bliudzius, Melanie
(2015)
G-SP
34'3"
WWS Girls Invitational #3
(#5)
2015-03-20
Riley, Corey
(2015)
G-SP
33'9"
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-02-13
Turf, Laura
(2016)
G-SP
32'1.25"
Driscoll Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.29
IL#55
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-02-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:56.14
WWS Girls Invitational #3
(#4)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.23
IL#21
DGS Mustang Relays
(#9)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.83
Batavia Bulldog Relays
2015-02-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:18.40
Driscoll Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:20.38
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:22.50
Garvey Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:24.63
WWS Girls Invitational #3
(#2)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.70
US#39 IL#4
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#1)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.20
DGS Mustang Relays
(#6)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:42.02
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-02-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:05.39
WWS Girls Invitational #3
(#1)
2015-02-13
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:18.20
Driscoll Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:42.14
B
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:21.11
Peoria Central Invitational
(#17)
2014-10-04
Petersen, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:22.23
Peoria Central Invitational
(#18)
2014-11-08
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:34.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#135)
2014-10-04
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:36.61
Peoria Central Invitational
(#32)
2014-09-13
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:39.10
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#7)
2014-11-01
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:39.67
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#17)
2014-09-13
Petersen, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.90
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#8)
2014-11-08
Petersen, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:42.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#148)
2014-11-08
Patel, Shreekar
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#157)
2014-10-04
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.37
Peoria Central Invitational
(#51)
2014-11-01
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.54
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#24)
2014-10-18
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.59
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#14)
2014-09-13
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:48.20
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#15)
2014-09-13
Sanfillippo, Michael
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:50.60
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#18)
2014-10-04
Sanfillippo, Michael
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:53.12
Peoria Central Invitational
(#67)
2014-11-01
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:53.61
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#37)
2014-11-01
Patel, Shreekar
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:55.94
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#42)
2014-10-04
Espinoza, Jose
B-3m_XC
15:56.38
Peoria Central Invitational
(#79)
2014-11-08
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#180)
2014-11-08
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:50.00
IL#88
IL 3A State Meet
(#53)
2014-11-08
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:52.00
IL#94
IL 3A State Meet
(#57)
2014-09-13
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:53.10
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#8)
2014-10-04
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:55.94
Peoria Central Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-01
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:58.13
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#13)
2014-10-04
Baig, Misbah
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:12.48
Peoria Central Invitational
(#12)
2014-10-04
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:12.69
Peoria Central Invitational
(#13)
2014-10-11
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:15.70
Sterling Invitational
(#4)
2014-09-13
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:17.30
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#14)
2014-09-13
Baig, Misbah
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:19.20
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#16)
2014-10-04
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:20.42
Peoria Central Invitational
(#20)
2014-10-11
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:21.70
Sterling Invitational
(#6)
2014-11-08
Dagen, Carly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:25.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#125)
2014-10-18
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:26.31
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#10)
2014-10-25
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:27.00
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional
(#5)
2014-10-04
Prabhu, Reena
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:30.55
Peoria Central Invitational
(#27)
2014-09-20
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:33.00
Flight 2
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-13
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:34.70
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#25)
2014-11-01
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:34.81
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#35)
2014-11-08
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:37.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#141)
2014-11-08
Prahbu, Reena
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:38.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#143)
2014-10-11
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:41.30
Sterling Invitational
(#12)
2014-10-18
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:44.87
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#21)
2014-09-13
Prahbu, Reena
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:48.70
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#32)
2014-10-18
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:48.76
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#25)
2014-09-20
Baig, Misbah
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:49.00
Flight 3
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-27
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:54.00
Macnider Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-08
Baig, Misbah
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:54.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#163)
2014-11-01
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:54.01
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#49)
2014-11-01
Prabhu, Reena
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:55.33
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#50)
2014-10-25
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:58.00
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional
(#13)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Riley, Corey
(2015)
B-200
22.68
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-23
Riley, Corey
(2015)
B-200
22.99
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-23
Escobar, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.80
IL#44
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-30
Escobar, Alex
(2014)
B-400
50.58
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
2014-05-16
Escobar, Alex
(2014)
B-400
50.80
MSL Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
1:56.82
IL#63
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-30
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
1:57.37
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2014-04-29
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
2:00.89
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#7)
2014-04-25
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
2:01.91
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
2:02.31
MSL Boys Championships
(#13)
2014-05-16
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.12
MSL Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-05-23
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.67
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-09
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.21
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-09
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.99
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-03
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.30
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2014-05-03
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.71
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2014-04-25
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.77
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.60
IL#43
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-16
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.72
MSL Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-05-31
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.70
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#17)
2014-04-29
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:53.73
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-04-29
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.88
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-05-16
Greenwalt, Ryan
(2017)
B-3200
10:18.34
MSL Boys Championships
(#9)
2014-04-25
Brownlee, Javonte
(2015)
B-SP
48'3"
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-23
Brownlee, Javonte
(2015)
B-SP
47'6"
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-29
Brownlee, Javonte
(2015)
B-SP
47'5"
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.82
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.84
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.87
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.73
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.15
MSL Boys Championships
(#7)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.74
Red Ribbon Classic
(#7)
2014-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.13
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.15
IL#94
MSL Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.09
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:30.57
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Dussard, Shayan
(2014)
G-100
13.20
NWI
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-29
Dussard, Shayan
(2014)
G-400
1:01.64
MSL-West Division Girls Championships
(#3)
2014-04-08
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-800
2:20.00
IL#59
Palatine Girls Triangular
(#2)
2014-04-08
Haile, Solome
(2014)
G-800
2:22.90
Palatine Girls Triangular
(#4)
2014-04-26
Haile, Solome
(2014)
G-800
2:23.10
Palatine Girls Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-29
Haile, Elisabet
(2014)
G-800
2:25.32
MSL-West Division Girls Championships
(#6)
2014-05-09
Haile, Elisabet
(2014)
G-800
2:26.50
MSL Girls Championships
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-55
6.73
IL#72
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#7)
2015-03-21
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-55
6.77
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#7)
2015-03-06
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-55
6.78
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-06
Greene, Steve
(2010)
B-55
6.80
York Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-06
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-55
6.88
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Riley, Corey
(2015)
B-55
6.96
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#22)
2011-03-05
Reeves, Mike
B-55
6.96
pre
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-02
Moulton, Hakeem
B-55
6.99
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#13)
2011-03-05
Reeves, Mike
B-55
6.99
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-07
Riley, Corey
(2015)
B-55
7.01
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#19)
2012-03-17
Jackson, Mike
(2013)
B-55
7.04
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-16
Riley, Corey
(2015)
B-55
7.04
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#17)
2011-03-05
Lascelles, Shawn
(2011)
B-55
7.05
pre
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#12)
2013-03-16
Anderson, Jalen
(2014)
B-55
7.06
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#19)
2015-04-28
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-100
11.11
IL#43 w(1.3)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-05-15
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-100
11.11
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-04-24
Riley, Corey
(2015)
B-100
11.25
NWI
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#3)
2015-05-15
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#7)
2011-05-13
Moulton, Hakeem
B-100
11.38
pre
w(3.3)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#5)
2014-05-23
Riley, Corey
(2015)
B-200
22.68
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-23
Riley, Corey
(2015)
B-200
22.99
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-21
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-200
23.34
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-03-28
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-200
24.08
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#10)
2011-03-05
Denight, Mike
(2011)
B-200
24.26
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-23
Escobar, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.80
IL#44
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-14
Lascelles, Shawn
(2011)
B-400
50.00
IL#51
Mid Suburban League
(#2)
2011-04-05
Lascelles, Shawn
(2011)
B-400
50.50
Schaumburg Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-30
Escobar, Alex
(2014)
B-400
50.58
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
2010-05-21
Lascelles, Shawn
(2011)
B-400
50.78
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-16
Escobar, Alex
(2014)
B-400
50.80
MSL Boys Championships
(#3)
2011-05-13
Lascelles, Shawn
(2011)
B-400
50.94
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#5)
2010-05-08
Lascelles, Shawn
(2011)
B-400
51.40
Pete Reiff Invite
(#1)
2011-04-21
Lascelles, Shawn
(2011)
B-400
51.40
Bears Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-400
51.69
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#4)
2011-04-26
Lascelles, Shawn
(2011)
B-400
51.70
MSL West Division Championships
(#3)
2010-04-26
Lascelles, Shawn
(2011)
B-400
51.80
MSL-West Divisional Meet
(#3)
2011-03-19
Lascelles, Shawn
(2011)
B-400
52.10
IL#45
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-03-16
Escobar, Alex
(2014)
B-400
53.16
IL#71
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-05
Lascelles, Shawn
(2011)
B-400
53.45
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-400
53.74
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-06
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-600
1:27.21
IL#22
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-23
Escobar, Alex
(2014)
B-600
1:29.15
IL#32
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#3)
2015-05-15
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
1:55.78
IL#30
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2010-05-28
Hamilton, Marlen
(2010)
B-800
1:56.01
IL#26 pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#6)
2010-05-21
Hamilton, Marlen
(2010)
B-800
1:56.51
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
1:56.82
IL#63
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-14
Hamilton, Marlen
(2010)
B-800
1:57.30
Mid Suburban League
(#6)
2014-05-30
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
1:57.37
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2015-05-21
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
1:57.40
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2010-04-26
Hamilton, Marlen
(2010)
B-800
1:58.70
MSL-West Divisional Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.04
IL#17
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014-04-29
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
2:00.89
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#7)
2010-04-17
Hamilton, Marlen
(2010)
B-800
2:01.06
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#6)
2010-03-06
Hamilton, Marlen
(2010)
B-800
2:01.10
IL#36
York Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-28
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
2:01.65
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#5)
2014-04-25
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
2:01.91
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
2:02.31
MSL Boys Championships
(#13)
2014-03-22
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
2:02.60
IL#78
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-19
Lang, Kevin
(2011)
B-800
2:04.00
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#10)
2011-05-07
Lang, Kevin
(2011)
B-800
2:04.00
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
2:04.11
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-21
Otto, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
2:04.30
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#14)
2015-05-15
Otto, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
2:04.62
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#10)
2013-03-09
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-800
2:04.70
Plainfield North Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-12
Long, Kevin
(2011)
B-800
2:05.00
Plainfield North Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-14
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-800
2:06.10
Maine East Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-24
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-800
2:06.50
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4
(#1)
2015-03-14
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
2:06.60
@PNtrack.com Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Patel, Shreekar
(2018)
B-800
2:06.95
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#8)
2015-03-28
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-800
2:07.81
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#9)
2015-02-25
Otto, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
2:08.80
York Boys Triangular
(#4)
2015-03-28
Otto, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
2:10.44
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#13)
2015-03-24
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-1000
2:38.80
IL#1
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4
(#1)
2013-03-19
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1000
2:43.20
IL#6
Glenbrook South Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-03-24
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-1000
2:44.30
IL#6
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4
(#3)
2015-03-24
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-1000
2:44.40
IL#7
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4
(#4)
2015-03-24
Otto, Nathan
(2016)
B-1000
2:49.40
IL#10
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4
(#5)
2013-03-23
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.69
IL#34
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#2)
2015-05-21
Petersen, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.91
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-15
Petersen, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.48
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#9)
2010-05-21
Hunter, Jon
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.94
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-16
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.12
MSL Boys Championships
(#6)
2010-05-08
Gonzalez, Kyle
(2010)
B-1600
4:31.00
Pete Reiff Invite
(#1)
2010-04-06
Gonzalez, Kyle
(2010)
B-1600
4:31.10
Conant Triangular
(#1)
2010-05-14
Gonzales, Kyle
(2010)
B-1600
4:31.60
Mid Suburban League
(#10)
2014-05-23
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.67
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-03-21
Petersen, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.70
IL#69
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014-05-09
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.21
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-20
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.60
York Boys Triangular
(#3)
2014-05-09
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.99
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-24
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.21
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#6)
2013-04-27
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.52
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.76
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-06
Petersen, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.87
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2010-03-06
Hunter, Jon
(2010)
B-1600
4:36.10
IL#52
York Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-15
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.19
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#16)
2015-02-25
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.10
York Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-14
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.40
Metea Valley Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-02
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.16
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2014-05-03
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.30
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2015-05-15
Patel, Shreekar
(2018)
B-1600
4:38.48
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-04-16
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.50
Rolling Meadows Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-18
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.62
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#7)
2015-02-25
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.70
York Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-05-03
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.71
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.45
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#10)
2011-03-19
Lang, Kevin
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.60
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#10)
2014-04-25
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.77
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Albuck, Brennan
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.84
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#6)
2015-04-28
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.06
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#6)
2015-05-02
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-1600
4:41.92
Red Ribbon Classic
(#8)
2013-02-01
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:43.30
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1
(#1)
2015-03-14
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-1600
4:43.30
Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-25
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-1600
4:45.10
York Boys Triangular
(#4)
2015-02-04
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-1600
4:45.30
Proviso East Boys Triangular #1
(#1)
2015-03-06
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-1600
4:45.99
York Boys Invitational
(#17)
2014-03-29
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:48.44
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#10)
1899-12-30
Cropper, Mike
(1999)
B-3200
9:21.68
IL#4
Class AA
(#3)
2013-03-16
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.11
US#76 IL#14
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.60
IL#43
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-14
Gonzales, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:26.70
IL#35
Mid Suburban League
(#2)
2010-05-21
Gonzales, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:26.95
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-16
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.72
MSL Boys Championships
(#6)
2013-03-01
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.83
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-31
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.70
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#17)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Biddle, Meagan
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2014
Name
School
Thomas, Billy
Butler University, IN
(Big East Conference)
Oginni, Banki
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Goers, Haley
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Worman, Haley
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Patel, Takshaka
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
D'Amico, Emily
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Gallo, Allison
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Ogunleye, Precious
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Flach, Jessi
Illinois Wesleyan University, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Link directly to this page