College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Jones College Prep, IL
City:
CHICAGO
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
Sarchet, Will
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.25
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-01
Rodriguez, Armando
(2013)
B-1600
4:42.54
pre
U-High Invitational #3
(#2)
2013-03-02
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:47.06
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-08
Gonzalez, T.
(2014)
B-1600
4:47.95
U-High Invitational #4
(#3)
2013-03-08
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.32
U-High Invitational #4
(#4)
2013-03-16
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.99
IL#27
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#2)
2013-03-23
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-3200
9:38.29
IL#31
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2013-03-16
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-3200
9:45.89
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#4)
2013-03-02
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-3200
10:10.50
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-02
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-3200
10:14.60
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:42.50
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#9)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:44.86
U-High Invitational #4
(#2)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.82
IL#25
U-High Invitational #4
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.82
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#11)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.93
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#2)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.48
U-High Invitational #4
(#2)
2013-03-16
Gibbs, Bettine
G-800
2:34.25
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#11)
2013-03-16
Mora, Daisy
(2015)
G-1600
5:45.85
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#12)
2013-03-23
Heller, Julia
(2013)
G-3200
11:55.01
IL#74
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#10)
2013-03-16
Heller, Julia
(2013)
G-3200
12:01.65
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#4)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:27.54
IL#91
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational
(#5)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-08
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:48.70
IL#30
Royal Cadet Invitational
(#1)
2012-11-11
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
NXN Midwest Regional
(#23)
2012-09-08
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:14.60
IL#97
Royal Cadet Invitational
(#3)
2012-11-11
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.70
NXN Midwest Regional
(#57)
2012-11-11
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.60
NXN Midwest Regional
(#72)
2012-11-03
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-3m_XC
14:43.00
IL#27
IL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2012-11-03
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-3m_XC
14:45.00
IL#33
IL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2012-10-13
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-3m_XC
14:49.00
Chicago Public League Championships
(#1)
2012-10-13
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-3m_XC
14:52.00
Chicago Public League Championships
(#2)
2012-11-03
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-3m_XC
14:53.00
IL#53
IL 2A State Meet
(#18)
2012-09-22
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-3m_XC
14:55.80
Palatine Invitational
(#5)
2012-10-13
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-3m_XC
14:57.00
Chicago Public League Championships
(#3)
2012-09-22
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-3m_XC
14:57.60
Palatine Invitational
(#7)
2012-09-29
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:01.10
St. Charles North Invitational
(#2)
2012-09-22
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:05.00
IL#97
Palatine Invitational
(#14)
2012-09-22
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:10.90
Palatine Invitational
(#17)
2012-11-03
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:13.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#31)
2012-10-27
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:16.37
IL 2A Fenton Sectional
(#1)
2012-10-13
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:17.00
Chicago Public League Championships
(#5)
2012-11-03
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:19.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#39)
2012-10-13
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:19.00
Chicago Public League Championships
(#6)
2012-10-27
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:24.73
IL 2A Fenton Sectional
(#2)
2012-10-27
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:28.45
IL 2A Fenton Sectional
(#3)
2012-08-28
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:37.73
Sycamore Invitational
(#3)
2012-10-27
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:38.31
IL 2A Fenton Sectional
(#5)
2012-10-27
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:38.45
IL 2A Fenton Sectional
(#6)
2012-08-28
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:40.03
Sycamore Invitational
(#4)
2012-11-03
Boswell, Benjamin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:43.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#85)
2012-09-22
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:50.20
Palatine Invitational
(#59)
2012-11-03
Rodriguez, Armando
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:58.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#115)
2012-11-03
Heller, Julia
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:31.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#64)
2012-10-13
Heller, Julia
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:54.00
Chicago Public League Championships
(#5)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-25
Mason, Josh
(2012)
B-400
51.50
St. Ignatius Invitational #2
(#2)
2012-05-05
Mason, Josh
(2012)
B-400
51.73
Chicago Public League Championships
(#5)
2012-05-17
Mason, Jason
(2012)
B-400
51.91
IL 2A Marshall Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-02
Mason, Josh
(2012)
B-400
52.12
pre
CPS Boys City Prelims
(#4)
2012-03-31
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-800
1:57.12
IL#55
Mather Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-05
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
1:58.82
Chicago Public League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-17
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:00.02
IL 2A Marshall Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-14
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:00.04
Luther North Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-02
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:01.39
pre
CPS Boys City Prelims
(#3)
2012-04-27
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:01.79
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-02
Rodriguez, Armando
(2013)
B-800
2:03.67
pre
CPS Boys City Prelims
(#10)
2012-04-25
Olver, Joe
(2012)
B-800
2:04.20
St. Ignatius Invitational #2
(#1)
2012-04-27
Mason, Josh
(2012)
B-800
2:04.33
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-25
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.97
IL#21 pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2012-04-07
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.70
Glenbard South Open
(#1)
2012-05-26
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.45
IL Boys State Finals
(#7)
2012-04-07
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.70
Glenbard South Open
(#5)
2012-05-05
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.28
Chicago Public League Championships
(#1)
2012-04-20
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.06
Glenbard South Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-02
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.49
pre
CPS Boys City Prelims
(#1)
2012-05-17
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.53
IL 2A Marshall Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-02
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.85
pre
CPS Boys City Prelims
(#2)
2012-04-25
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.00
St. Ignatius Invitational #2
(#1)
2012-05-25
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.06
Race Under the Lights
(#9)
2012-04-14
Rodriguez, Armando
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.60
Luther North Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-05
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.75
Chicago Public League Championships
(#3)
2012-04-25
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.40
St. Ignatius Invitational #2
(#2)
2012-04-25
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.30
St. Ignatius Invitational #2
(#3)
2012-04-07
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.90
Glenbard South Open
(#10)
2012-05-17
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.59
IL 2A Marshall Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-25
Rodriguez, Armando
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.76
Race Under the Lights
(#29)
2012-04-25
Rodriguez, Armando
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.00
St. Ignatius Invitational #2
(#4)
2012-05-25
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.24
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2012-04-20
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.27
Glenbard South Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-26
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-3200
9:22.29
IL#27
IL Boys State Finals
(#3)
2012-04-07
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-3200
9:28.60
Glenbard South Open
(#1)
2012-05-17
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-3200
9:30.24
IL 2A Marshall Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-07
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:32.00
IL#69
Glenbard South Open
(#2)
2012-05-26
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:33.34
IL Boys State Finals
(#5)
2012-05-05
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-3200
9:33.60
Chicago Public League Championships
(#1)
2012-04-20
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.08
Glenbard South Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:40.29
Glenbard South Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-27
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:40.99
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-05
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-3200
9:43.43
Chicago Public League Championships
(#5)
2012-04-07
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-3200
9:43.50
Glenbard South Open
(#3)
2012-05-17
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:45.54
IL 2A Marshall Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-07
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.50
Glenbard South Open
(#4)
2012-04-20
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-3200
9:47.88
Glenbard South Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-27
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-3200
9:47.90
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-12
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-3200
9:50.08
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#5)
2012-04-25
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.60
St. Ignatius Invitational #2
(#2)
2012-05-26
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-3200
9:55.82
IL Boys State Finals
(#20)
2012-05-04
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-3200
9:56.00
CCL F/S Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-3200
10:01.34
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Lorden, Daniel
(2014)
B-3200
10:14.71
Luther North Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.09
IL 2A Marshall Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.25
pre
CPS Boys City Prelims
(#7)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.20
IL#90
Luther North Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.68
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.98
Chicago Public League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.29
IL 2A Marshall Sectional
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.44
Mather Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Heller, Julia
(2013)
G-3200
12:14.94
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-05
Heller, Julia
(2013)
G-3200
12:19.75
Chicago Public League Championships
(#3)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-09
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:02.40
IL#68
U-High Invitation Only - Meet D
(#2)
2012-03-09
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-800
2:03.60
U-High Invitation Only - Meet D
(#3)
2012-03-02
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:04.00
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Mason, Josh
(2012)
B-800
2:04.31
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-800
2:07.40
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-09
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-800
2:09.00
U-High Invitation Only - Meet D
(#5)
2012-03-24
Rodriguez, Armando
(2013)
B-800
2:09.73
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-24
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.03
US#56 IL#14
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
Burnett, Meshawn
B-55
7.02
Joliet West Invitational
(#9)
2012-04-25
Mason, Josh
(2012)
B-400
51.50
St. Ignatius Invitational #2
(#2)
2012-05-05
Mason, Josh
(2012)
B-400
51.73
Chicago Public League Championships
(#5)
2012-05-17
Mason, Jason
(2012)
B-400
51.91
IL 2A Marshall Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-11
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-400
51.95
Lane Tech Boys Open
(#1)
2012-05-02
Mason, Josh
(2012)
B-400
52.12
pre
CPS Boys City Prelims
(#4)
2015-04-16
Santoro, Arthur
(2017)
B-400
52.33
Lane Tech Boys Quintangular
(#1)
2015-03-13
Santoro, Arthur
(2017)
B-400
53.83
Chicago U-High Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-13
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-400
53.96
Chicago U-High Meet #3
(#3)
2015-04-18
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-800
1:56.91
IL#52
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Sarchet, Will
(2015)
B-800
1:57.07
IL#57
Chicago Public League City Championships
(#2)
2012-03-31
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-800
1:57.12
IL#55
Mather Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Sarchet, Will
(2015)
B-800
1:57.16
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-800
1:57.93
IL#94
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-07
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-800
1:58.20
CPS Boys Preliminaries
(#3)
2013-04-13
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-800
1:58.44
IL#98
VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-800
1:58.48
Chicago Public League City Championships
(#3)
2014-05-02
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-800
1:58.62
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2014-05-10
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-800
1:58.66
Chicago Public League Championships
(#4)
2011-05-27
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
1:58.81
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#17)
2012-05-05
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
1:58.82
Chicago Public League Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-800
1:59.46
IL#19
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-06
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-800
1:59.84
pre
CPS Boys Varsity Trials
(#3)
2012-05-17
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:00.02
IL 2A Marshall Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-14
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:00.04
Luther North Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-06
Sarchet, Will
(2015)
B-800
2:00.30
pre
CPS Boys Varsity Trials
(#4)
2013-05-04
Gonzalez, Tony
(2014)
B-800
2:00.38
pre
Chicago Public League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-800
2:00.92
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2013-05-04
Gonzalez, Tony
(2014)
B-800
2:00.92
2:01.63y
Chicago Public League Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Sarchet, Will
(2015)
B-800
2:00.96
IL#33
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-800
2:01.13
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-16
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-800
2:01.21
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-02
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:01.39
pre
CPS Boys City Prelims
(#3)
2013-05-04
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
2:01.69
pre
Chicago Public League Championships
(#4)
2012-04-27
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:01.79
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
2:01.80
Chicago Intra-City Quad
(#1)
2015-04-18
Santoro, Arthur
(2017)
B-800
2:01.92
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-07
Johnson, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:02.10
CPS Boys Preliminaries
(#11)
2013-04-11
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-800
2:02.20
Lane Tech Boys Open
(#2)
2014-05-10
Johnson, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:02.30
Chicago Public League Championships
(#9)
2012-03-09
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:02.40
IL#68
U-High Invitation Only - Meet D
(#2)
2014-04-19
Johnson, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:02.41
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-01
Sarchet, Will
(2015)
B-800
2:02.44
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2013-03-16
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
2:02.57
IL#63
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#4)
2013-05-25
Gonzalez, Tony
(2014)
B-800
2:03.10
EIU Race at State
(#9)
2013-03-16
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-800
2:03.46
IL#88
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#6)
2012-03-09
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-800
2:03.60
U-High Invitation Only - Meet D
(#3)
2013-04-13
Gonzalez, Tony
(2014)
B-800
2:03.60
VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-02
Rodriguez, Armando
(2013)
B-800
2:03.67
pre
CPS Boys City Prelims
(#10)
2011-04-09
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:03.67
Glenbard South Open
(#3)
2011-05-19
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:03.71
IL 2A Marshall Sectional
(#2)
2013-03-30
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-800
2:03.79
Lane Tech Inter City Quad
(#2)
2013-04-13
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-800
2:03.92
VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-02
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:04.00
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
2:04.10
Lane Tech Intra City Meet
(#2)
2014-05-02
Gonzalez, Tony
(2014)
B-800
2:04.14
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#8)
2011-03-26
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:04.19
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-25
Olver, Joe
(2012)
B-800
2:04.20
St. Ignatius Invitational #2
(#1)
2011-05-07
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
B-800
2:04.24
pre
Chicago Public League City Championships
(#8)
2012-03-24
Mason, Josh
(2012)
B-800
2:04.31
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-27
Mason, Josh
(2012)
B-800
2:04.33
Chicago Christian Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-22
Solis, Anthony
(2015)
B-800
2:04.36
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#12)
2013-04-11
Lawson, Kirby
(2013)
B-800
2:04.40
Lane Tech Boys Open
(#4)
2013-05-04
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
2:04.53
2:05.26y
Chicago Public League Championships
(#6)
2014-03-14
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-800
2:04.73
pre
U-High Invitational #3
(#3)
2015-05-09
Santoro, Arthur
(2017)
B-800
2:04.78
CPS Sophomore City Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Sarchet, Will
(2015)
B-800
2:05.12
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#7)
2015-03-28
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-800
2:06.00
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#11)
2014-03-14
Gonzalez, Tony
(2014)
B-800
2:07.13
pre
U-High Invitational #3
(#7)
2012-03-17
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-800
2:07.40
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Johnson, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:07.66
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#3)
2014-03-07
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-800
2:07.69
Niles West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Rodriguez, Armando
(2013)
B-800
2:07.84
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-22
Gonzalez, Tony
(2014)
B-800
2:08.46
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#5)
2012-03-09
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-800
2:09.00
U-High Invitation Only - Meet D
(#5)
2015-03-28
Ruiz, David
(2018)
B-800
2:09.37
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-02
Gonzalez, T.
(2014)
B-800
2:09.63
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Solis, Tony
(2015)
B-800
2:09.73
Niles West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-24
Rodriguez, Armando
(2013)
B-800
2:09.73
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#9)
2015-06-05
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1500
4:06.46
IL#18
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#4)
2015-06-05
Santoro, Arthur
(2017)
B-1500
4:21.85
IL#50
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#7)
2015-06-05
Benes, Zac
(2017)
B-1500
4:22.81
IL#54
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#4)
2013-05-24
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:11.99
US#55 IL#4 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2013-04-26
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.80
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.81
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2012-05-25
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.97
IL#21 pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2013-05-16
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.97
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-03-23
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.34
US#16 IL#2
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2013-03-16
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.98
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#1)
2013-05-04
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.30
4:20.81y
Chicago Public League Championships
(#1)
2013-06-08
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.80
IL#32 enr to 1 mile
Midwest Distance Festival
(#13)
2012-03-24
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.03
US#56 IL#14
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#3)
2013-05-04
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.16
4:22.68y
Chicago Public League Championships
(#2)
2013-04-19
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.40
St. Ignatius / Jones Prep Boys Mini Meet
(#2)
2013-05-16
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.18
IL#48
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-02
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.56
IL#59
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#6)
2012-04-07
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.70
Glenbard South Open
(#1)
2013-03-16
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.76
US#91 IL#14
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#2)
2015-06-05
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.27
IL#82
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#4)
2014-04-19
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.37
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.45
IL Boys State Finals
(#7)
2014-05-30
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.47
EIU Race at State
(#3)
2013-04-06
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.71
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2014-04-25
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.66
IL#81
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.77
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.90
IL#25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2013-03-23
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.95
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2015-03-21
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.07
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#8)
2014-05-30
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.29
IL#88
EIU Race at State
(#4)
2013-04-19
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.30
St. Ignatius / Jones Prep Boys Mini Meet
(#4)
2014-03-22
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.86
IL#23
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#2)
2014-04-19
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.86
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-29
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.89
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2015-04-24
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.03
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#13)
2011-05-27
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.07
IL#89 pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#15)
2014-05-22
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.14
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-03-22
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.33
IL#26
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#3)
2015-05-06
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.66
pre
CPS Boys Varsity Trials
(#3)
2012-03-24
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.53
IL#30
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-07
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.55
CPS Boys Preliminaries
(#2)
2012-04-07
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.70
Glenbard South Open
(#5)
2014-05-10
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.19
Chicago Public League Championships
(#3)
2013-04-06
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.28
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#4)
2013-04-11
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.35
Lane Tech Boys Open
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Boswell, Benjamin
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
2013
Name
School
Dale, Jamison
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page