College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Schaumburg, IL
City:
SCHAUMBURG
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Marasco, Madison
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:57.00
IL#21
IL 3A State Meet
(#16)
2015-09-19
Marasco, Madison
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:33.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-12
Marasco, Madison
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:47.40
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-03
Marasco, Madison
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:56.40
St. Charles North Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-10
Marasco, Madison
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:02.80
Sterling Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-12
Kubinski, Lauren
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:04.60
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-19
Kubinski, Lauren
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:06.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#22)
2015-10-31
Marasco, Madison
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:06.55
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#4)
2015-10-17
Marasco, Madison
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:07.57
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#5)
2015-09-26
Marasco, Madison
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:12.20
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-12
O'Connell, Ellie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:26.90
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-24
Marasco, Madison
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:28.00
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional
(#2)
2015-09-19
O'Connell, Ellie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:34.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#51)
2015-10-10
O'Connell, Ellie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:34.90
Sterling Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-10
Kubinski, Lauren
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:42.40
Sterling Invitational
(#11)
2015-09-19
Schackelton, Valarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:42.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#66)
2015-10-17
O'Connell, Ellie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:49.45
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#19)
2015-09-26
O'Connell, Ellie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:55.50
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-17
Kubinski, Lauren
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:56.04
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#20)
2015-10-17
Schackelton, Valarie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:59.39
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#22)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-100
10.54
pre
w(2.3)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-30
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-100
10.60
US#58 IL#5 w(1.6)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2015-04-28
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-100
10.65
w(1.3)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-21
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-21
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-100
10.75
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-15
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-100
10.77
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-100
10.77
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-100
10.80
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-100
10.80
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-05
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-100
10.81
w(1)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-01-01
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#1)
2015-07-05
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-100
10.87
pre w(1.5)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-06-13
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-28
Mcmillon, Jarman
(2016)
B-100
11.14
IL#48 w(1.3)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#5)
2015-05-15
Mcmillon, Jarman
(2016)
B-100
11.15
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Mcmillon, Jarman
(2016)
B-100
11.17
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-01
Mcmillon, Jarman
(2016)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Mcmillon, Jarman
(2016)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Mcmillon, Jarman
(2016)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-01
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-200
21.81
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-200
21.81
IL#12 pre w(-1.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-21
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-200
21.88
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-200
21.95
w(1.8)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-15
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-200
22.02
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-200
22.06
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-28
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-200
22.08
w(0)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-04-18
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-200
22.09
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Wagner, Jack
(2015)
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-21
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
B-200
22.53
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Wagner, Jack
(2015)
B-200
22.76
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-21
Wagner, Jack
(2015)
B-200
22.78
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Wagner, Jack
(2015)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-28
Wagner, Jack
(2015)
B-200
23.08
IL#95 w(0)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#6)
2015-05-01
Wagner, Jack
(2015)
B-200
23.24
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-15
Wagner, Jack
(2015)
B-200
23.29
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-04-28
Zaley, Ben
(2016)
B-400
50.83
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-05-21
Olvera, Nick
(2017)
B-1600
4:30.51
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-15
Olvera, Nick
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.56
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#13)
2015-05-01
Olvera, Nick
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.93
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#21)
2015-04-11
Olvera, Nick
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.37
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-18
Olvera, Nick
(2017)
B-1600
4:40.35
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
Lamas, Eddie
B-1600
4:41.92
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-04-28
Olvera, Nick
(2017)
B-1600
4:43.34
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#7)
2015-05-01
Ferguson, Dakari
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#52
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ferguson, Dakari
(2017)
B-HJ
6'2"
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ferguson, Dakari
(2017)
B-HJ
6'1"
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-21
Ferguson, Dakari
(2017)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-11
Ferguson, Dakari
(2017)
B-HJ
6'0"
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Ferguson, Dakari
(2017)
B-HJ
6'0"
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mcmillon, Jarman
(2016)
B-LJ
22'9.75"
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Mcmillon, Jarman
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4.75"
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Mcmillon, Jarman
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Mcmillon, Jarman
(2016)
B-LJ
21'8.25"
NWI
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Mcmillon, Jarman
(2016)
B-LJ
20'10"
NWI
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-21
Olaitan, Victor
B-TJ
42'1.5"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-29
Ramini, Sammy
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
IL#37 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2015-05-21
Ramini, Sammy
(2015)
B-PV
13'9"
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-01
Ramini, Sammy
(2015)
B-PV
13'3"
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Arenas, Cesar
(2015)
B-PV
13'3"
IL#85
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-04-11
Arenas, Cesar
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Ramini, Sammy
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Ramini, Sammy
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Ramini, Sammy
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-28
Ramini, Sammy
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
IL#13
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.20
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.27
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.06
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.99
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.52
IL#22 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.72
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.07
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.59
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.07
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.42
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.56
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Centeno, Maggy
(2018)
G-400
1:01.61
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-15
Pola, Nadine
G-400
1:01.72
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-01
Schackelton, Valarie
(2017)
G-400
1:01.74
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-22
Gutt, Ali
(2015)
G-800
2:18.43
IL#37 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#19)
2015-05-08
Falsey, Erin
(2015)
G-800
2:19.15
IL#54
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Gutt, Ali
(2015)
G-800
2:20.06
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Falsey, Erin
(2015)
G-800
2:20.48
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-06-28
Marasco, Madison
(2018)
G-800
2:20.74
IL#88
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#3)
2015-05-01
Gutt, Ali
(2015)
G-800
2:20.78
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-24
Falsey, Erin
(2015)
G-800
2:21.30
Glenbard East Girls Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Kubinski, Lauren
(2018)
G-800
2:23.36
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-14
Kubinski, Lauren
(2018)
G-800
2:24.00
Palatine Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-14
Falsey, Erin
(2015)
G-800
2:25.70
Palatine Girls Triangular
(#3)
2015-05-08
Gutt, Ali
(2015)
G-800
2:26.10
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#9)
2015-04-14
Marasco, Madison
(2018)
G-800
2:26.20
Palatine Girls Triangular
(#4)
2015-04-18
Marasco, Madison
(2018)
G-800
2:26.21
Mike Rebeck Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Marasco, Madison
(2018)
G-800
2:26.51
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship
(#6)
2015-04-11
Schackelton, Valarie
(2017)
G-800
2:27.00
Willowbrook Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-20
Marasco, Madison
(2018)
G-800
2:27.89
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Vaccaro, Racheal
(2018)
G-800
2:27.89
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#21)
2015-05-08
Kubinski, Lauren
(2018)
G-1600
5:10.00
IL#46
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#6)
2015-05-15
Kubinski, Lauren
(2018)
G-1600
5:11.28
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-28
Kubinski, Lauren
(2018)
G-1600
5:12.87
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship
(#5)
2015-04-28
Gutt, Ali
(2015)
G-1600
5:13.25
IL#77
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-03
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.50
Schaumburg Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-07
Sweich, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.51
Saxons Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Olvera, Nick
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.56
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#13)
2011-04-29
Swiech, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.76
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2010-04-06
Lesiewicz, Pat
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.00
Barrington Triangular
(#1)
2010-04-10
Sweich, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.10
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#2)
2010-04-24
Perry, Mike
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.55
Sabre Invite
(#2)
2015-05-01
Olvera, Nick
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.93
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#21)
2013-04-26
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.95
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#13)
2012-04-14
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-1600
4:35.12
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-16
Morrison, Travis
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.58
Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-17
Prizy, Connor
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.66
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invite
(#7)
2010-04-24
Sweich, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:35.69
Sabre Invite
(#3)
2011-04-23
Prizy, Connor
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.05
Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.18
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#7)
2011-05-06
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.32
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-26
Sweich, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.60
MSL West Division Championships
(#6)
2012-03-17
Swiech, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.77
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#11)
2013-05-17
Piller, Stephen
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.81
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#8)
2011-03-05
Sweich, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.20
Maine East Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-05
Morrison, Travis
(2011)
B-1600
4:37.30
Schaumburg Boys Triangular
(#2)
2012-05-11
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.48
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#16)
2010-05-07
Sweich, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.77
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Sweich, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.90
Maine East Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
Kulasik, Greg
(2010)
B-1600
4:38.32
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invite
(#1)
2011-04-16
Sweich, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.38
Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-26
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.70
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#10)
2010-04-10
Lesiewicz, Pat
(2010)
B-1600
4:38.71
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#9)
2011-03-11
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.00
Oswego Boys Indoor Invite
(#1)
2010-04-17
Sweich, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.02
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invite
(#2)
2015-04-11
Olvera, Nick
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.37
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-20
Prizy, Connor
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.66
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#10)
2011-03-11
Morrison, Travis
(2011)
B-1600
4:40.00
Oswego Boys Indoor Invite
(#2)
2015-04-18
Olvera, Nick
(2017)
B-1600
4:40.35
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
Lamas, Eddie
B-1600
4:41.92
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#13)
2013-03-16
Piller, Stephen
(2013)
B-1600
4:42.58
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-28
Olvera, Nick
(2017)
B-1600
4:43.34
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#7)
2012-02-22
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-1600
4:44.90
St Charles E/Schaumburg Dual
(#1)
2012-02-22
Sweich, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:48.70
St Charles E/Schaumburg Dual
(#2)
2013-06-08
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-Mile
4:29.48
IL#23
Midwest Distance Festival
(#25)
2011-02-12
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-Mile
4:40.00
IL#18
Evanston Boys Indoor Open #2
(#1)
2012-02-11
Sweich, Pat
(2012)
B-Mile
4:46.00
IL#26
Evanston Boys Quad #2
(#2)
2012-02-11
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-Mile
4:50.80
IL#37
Evanston Boys Quad #2
(#3)
2013-02-02
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3000
9:15.35
IL#1
USATF MW Zone Youth Championship
(#1)
2010-04-30
Lesiewicz, Pat
(2010)
B-3200
9:13.18
IL#7
Wanner Knights Invite
(#2)
2009-01-01
Lesiewicz, Pat
(2010)
B-3200
9:14.52
IL#8
Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2001-04-28
Rizzo, Pat
(2001)
B-3200
9:18.60
US#90 IL#6
Prospect Inv
(#1)
2013-05-25
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:22.53
IL#33
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#16)
2013-05-10
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:22.64
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2001-03-31
Rizzo, Pat
(2001)
B-3200
9:22.88
US#17 IL#6
Top Times AA
(#5)
2012-05-11
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.44
IL#32
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2012-03-24
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.93
US#63 IL#11
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#4)
2012-05-18
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.64
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#2)
2012-03-17
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.66
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#3)
2009-03-28
Lesiewicz, Pat
(2010)
B-3200
9:26.68
US#59 IL#9
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#6)
2012-05-26
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.58
IL Boys State Finals
(#11)
2011-03-19
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.90
US#78 IL#15
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#2)
2011-04-29
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.33
IL#49
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2009-04-11
Lesiewicz, Pat
(2010)
B-3200
9:28.86
Schaumburg Invite
(#1)
2007-03-31
Roberts, Jon
(2007)
B-3200
9:28.93
US#51 IL#7
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#5)
2013-05-17
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.46
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-14
Lesiewicz, Pat
(2010)
B-3200
9:30.20
Mid Suburban League
(#3)
2004-03-27
Lesiewicz, Brian
(2004)
B-3200
9:32.38
US#44 IL#7
Top Times Class AA
(#4)
2008-03-29
Lesiewicz, Pat
(2010)
B-3200
9:33.10
US#75 IL#10
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#7)
2000-05-27
Rizzo, Pat
(2001)
B-3200
9:34.08
IL#15
IL 2A State Boys
(#12)
2006-04-01
Spain, Mike
(2007)
B-3200
9:34.42
US#73 IL#13
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#8)
2011-05-20
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.53
IL#76
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-30
Lesiewicz, Pat
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.89
IL Statemeet
(#19)
2012-05-11
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:36.37
IL#81
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#10)
2012-04-27
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.77
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-28
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.98
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#21)
2013-05-03
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.12
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-10
Lesiewicz, Pat
(2010)
B-3200
9:37.30
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#2)
2011-04-29
Morrison, Travis
(2011)
B-3200
9:38.81
IL#93
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-06
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:40.69
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:41.73
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-07
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:41.90
Saxons Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-09
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:42.20
Saxon Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-13
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:43.13
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#6)
2011-04-23
Morrison, Travis
(2011)
B-3200
9:43.45
Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:43.74
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#6)
2011-03-05
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:44.00
IL#48
Maine East Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-21
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:44.46
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-17
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-3200
9:45.88
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-27
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:46.17
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-03
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:46.70
IL#52
Maine East Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:46.90
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#5)
2010-05-07
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:46.98
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-07
Prizy, Connor
(2011)
B-3200
9:47.08
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#1)
2006-04-01
Roberts, Jon
(2007)
B-3200
9:47.55
IL#17
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#11)
2013-04-24
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-3200
9:47.80
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#5)
2010-04-17
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:49.18
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invite
(#3)
2010-03-19
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:49.40
IL#44
Mid Suburban League Indoor
(#2)
2010-04-26
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:51.00
MSL-West Divisional Meet
(#4)
2011-04-09
Morrison, Travis
(2011)
B-3200
9:51.88
Saxon Invitational
(#7)
2010-04-06
Prizy, Connor
(2011)
B-3200
9:51.90
Barrington Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-07
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:51.92
Saxons Invitational
(#9)
2010-03-19
Morrison, Travis
(2011)
B-3200
9:52.40
IL#52
Mid Suburban League Indoor
(#3)
2010-04-10
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.12
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#1)
2012-04-24
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.30
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet
(#6)
2013-05-10
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.35
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#11)
2010-05-07
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.72
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-10
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:54.21
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#4)
2012-03-17
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:54.31
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#14)
2010-05-14
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:55.30
Mid Suburban League
(#12)
2013-04-26
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-3200
9:55.82
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#13)
2011-04-16
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:56.41
Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-13
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
B-3200
9:56.41
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#8)
2010-04-30
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:57.45
Wanner Knights Invite
(#12)
2012-05-04
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-3200
9:59.00
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-3200
10:01.00
Maine East Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-3200
10:01.26
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#10)
2012-04-21
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-3200
10:04.97
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-09
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-3200
10:05.03
Saxon Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
Rauch, Travis
(209)
B-3200
10:05.56
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#16)
2011-05-13
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-3200
10:06.05
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#2)
2011-04-26
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
10:08.10
MSL West Division Championships
(#5)
2012-05-18
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
10:08.75
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#11)
2013-03-02
Rauch, Travis
(209)
B-3200
10:09.30
Maine East Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-03
Sweich, Pat
(2012)
B-3200
10:10.00
Schaumburg Boys Triangular
(#2)
2012-04-21
Flight, Brian
(2012)
B-3200
10:10.18
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-13
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-3200
10:11.91
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-06
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-3200
10:12.22
Saxon Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-26
Barajas, Juan
(2013)
B-3200
10:15.40
F/S
MSL West Division Championships
(#2)
2013-04-24
Rauch, Travis
(209)
B-3200
10:17.00
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Falsey, Erin
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Thomas, Shandall
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2014
Name
School
Smith, Stacey
Western Illinois University, IL
(The Summit League)
Spann, Darneisha
Eastern Illinois University, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
2012
Name
School
Anderson, Tyler
Eastern Illinois University, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Little, Shepard
Eastern Illinois University, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Lesiewicz, Karen
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
Prizy, Connor
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Wagner, Jordan
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Petrey, Britten
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2001
Name
School
Rizzo, Pat
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Link directly to this page