College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Willowbrook, IL
City:
VILLA PARK
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-06
Mcnamara, Matt
B-DT
158'7"
IL#44
Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Mcnamara, Matt
B-DT
153'9"
DuPage County Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Mcnamara, Matt
B-DT
146'0"
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.22
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#2)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.77
Best 4 Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.41
IL#47
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.28
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#2)
2013-04-13
Burton, Taylor
(2014)
G-200
27.24
NWI
Hinsdale C Devilette Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Burton, Taylor
(2014)
G-400
58.80
IL#59 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#18)
2013-05-10
Burton, Taylor
(2014)
G-400
59.86
IL 3A York Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-03
Burton, Taylor
(2014)
G-400
1:00.39
WSC-Gold Girls
(#1)
2013-04-20
Burton, Taylor
(2014)
G-400
1:00.46
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-13
Burton, Taylor
(2014)
G-400
1:01.28
Hinsdale C Devilette Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-23
Denwood, Kayla
(2015)
G-400
1:01.36
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#15)
2013-05-03
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
G-400
1:01.66
WSC-Gold Girls
(#3)
2013-05-10
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:15.63
IL#18
IL 3A York Girls Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-17
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:18.47
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2013-05-18
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:18.63
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#9)
2013-05-03
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:19.03
WSC-Gold Girls
(#1)
2013-08-03
Denwood, Kayla
(2015)
G-800
2:20.46
IL#47 pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#9)
2013-07-14
Denwood, Kayla
(2015)
G-800
2:20.95
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2013-07-20
Denwood, Kayla
(2015)
G-800
2:21.46
Paul Wallace Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-20
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:21.82
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#4)
2013-06-23
Denwood, Kayla
(2015)
G-800
2:22.27
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#3)
2013-05-10
Denwood, Kayla
(2015)
G-800
2:24.24
IL 3A York Girls Sectional
(#6)
2013-06-09
Denwood, Kayla
(2015)
G-800
2:25.04
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#2)
2013-05-10
Jones, Shannon
(2016)
G-1600
5:35.72
IL 3A York Girls Sectional
(#14)
2013-04-20
Jones, Shannon
(2016)
G-1600
5:36.63
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#18)
2013-05-10
Rodriguez, Jocelyn
(2016)
G-3200
12:19.75
IL 3A York Girls Sectional
(#15)
2013-05-03
Krawczykowsi, Colleen
(2013)
G-300H
47.81
IL#87
WSC-Gold Girls
(#2)
2013-05-10
Krawczykowsi, Colleen
(2013)
G-300H
47.90
IL 3A York Girls Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-17
Krawczykowski, Col
G-300H
48.73
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#24)
2013-05-10
Krawczykowsi, Colleen
(2013)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
IL 3A York Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-17
Krawczykowski, Col
G-LJ
16'11.75"
IL#34 pre w(1.8)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#21)
2013-04-20
Krawczykowsi, Colleen
(2013)
G-LJ
16'4.25"
NWI
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Krawczykowsi, Colleen
(2013)
G-LJ
16'1.75"
NWI
WSC-Gold Girls
(#2)
2013-04-11
Jones, Shannon
(2016)
G-TJ
35'3.75"
NWI
TX District 21-5A
(#5)
2013-04-20
Stills, Jada
(2014)
G-SP
35'2"
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Stills, Jada
(2014)
G-SP
34'8.5"
Hinsdale C Devilette Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Stills, Jada
(2014)
G-SP
34'0"
WSC-Gold Girls
(#2)
2013-05-10
Stills, Jada
(2014)
G-DT
113'2"
IL#75
IL 3A York Girls Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-13
Stills, Jada
(2014)
G-DT
107'8"
Hinsdale C Devilette Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.01
IL#86
WSC-Gold Girls
(#1)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:16.56
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:20.48
WSC-Gold Girls
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-01
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
B-55
7.04
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#16)
2013-03-15
Murphy, Josan
(2016)
B-55
7.07
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-01
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.09
IL#30
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.19
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-03-01
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
51.52
IL#23
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-15
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
52.31
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-01
Stubbs, Zack
B-600
1:29.93
IL#43
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-15
Stubbs, Zack
B-800
2:06.25
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-03-01
Hyde, Tim
B-1600
4:46.46
York Boys Invitational
(#16)
2013-03-01
Hyde, Tim
B-3200
10:03.73
York Boys Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-15
Brunig, Zach
B-55H
8.74
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.01
IL#70
DGS Mustang Relays
(#18)
2013-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:40.66
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:42.82
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.99
IL#93
DGS Mustang Relays
(#24)
2013-03-15
Klaassen, Marisa
(2013)
G-55
7.87
pre
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#4)
2013-03-15
Klaassen, Marisa
(2013)
G-55
7.88
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#4)
2013-03-15
Burton, Taylor
(2014)
G-400
1:02.76
IL#94
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#3)
2013-02-08
Burton, Taylor
(2014)
G-400
1:03.02
York Girls Invite #1
(#1)
2013-03-15
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:22.23
IL#28
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-09
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:23.70
Bud Swanson Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-15
Denwood, Kayla
(2015)
G-800
2:30.49
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#3)
2013-03-09
Denwood, Kayla
(2015)
G-800
2:33.40
JV
Bud Swanson Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Jones, Shannon
(2016)
G-1600
5:43.38
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#3)
2013-03-15
Enescu, Stefania
(2015)
G-55H
9.92
pre
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-09
Krawczykowsi, Colleen
(2013)
G-LJ
16'2"
IL#74
Bud Swanson Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Krawczykowsi, Colleen
(2013)
G-LJ
16'1"
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-15
Beamon, Danielle
(2014)
G-LJ
15'10"
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#2)
2013-02-08
Beamon, x
G-LJ
15'7"
York Girls Invite #1
(#1)
2013-03-09
Beamon, Danielle
(2014)
G-LJ
15'0.5"
Bud Swanson Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-15
Stills, Jada
(2014)
G-SP
36'7.5"
IL#49
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-09
Stills, Jada
(2014)
G-SP
34'3"
Bud Swanson Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:15.90
IL#53
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:10.30
IL#50
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:20.40
Bud Swanson Invitational
(#5)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-06
Funteas, Jimmy
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.30
West Aurora Stampede
(#12)
2012-09-08
Hyde, Tim
B-3m_XC
15:26.00
3A
First to the Finish Invitational
(#17)
2012-09-15
Funteas, Jimmy
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:36.00
Ft 2
Minooka Invitational
(#4)
2012-09-15
Hyde, Tim
B-3m_XC
15:55.00
Ft 1
Minooka Invitational
(#9)
2012-09-01
Funteas, Jimmy
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:55.91
Lions Pride Invitational
(#17)
2012-09-08
Funteas, Jimmy
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:58.00
3A
First to the Finish Invitational
(#73)
2012-10-20
Funteas, Jimmy
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:59.10
IL 3A Lake Park Regional
(#18)
2012-10-20
Hyde, Tim
B-3m_XC
15:59.50
IL 3A Lake Park Regional
(#19)
2012-10-06
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:27.70
West Aurora Stampede
(#12)
2012-09-01
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:35.84
Lions Pride Invitational
(#3)
2012-09-15
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:54.00
Ft 1
Minooka Invitational
(#6)
2012-09-08
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:58.00
3A
First to the Finish Invitational
(#54)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.24
pre
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-11
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.28
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-05-18
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
50.18
IL#73
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-11
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
50.53
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-05-18
Benner, Craig
(2012)
B-400
51.63
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-07
Benner, Craig
(2012)
B-400
52.13
1
Best 4 Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Benner, Craig
(2012)
B-400
52.43
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#8)
2012-05-11
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.79
IL#54
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-05-04
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.02
DuPage County Meet
(#9)
2012-05-18
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.46
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#9)
2012-05-18
Hyde, Tim
B-1600
4:33.73
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#11)
2012-05-04
Hyde, Tim
B-1600
4:33.74
DuPage County Meet
(#15)
2012-05-11
Hyde, Tim
B-1600
4:36.08
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#5)
2012-04-07
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.21
1
Best 4 Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-20
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.37
Glenbard South Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-14
Hyde, Tim
B-1600
4:37.41
John Bell Invitational
(#8)
2012-05-18
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-3200
9:09.38
US#87 IL#10
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-14
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-3200
9:16.19
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-3200
9:16.25
DuPage County Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.16
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-05-26
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-3200
9:33.78
IL Boys State Finals
(#16)
2012-04-07
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-3200
9:36.05
1
Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Hyde, Tim
B-3200
9:47.41
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-04-07
Hyde, Tim
B-3200
10:00.04
2
Best 4 Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-11
Framke, Marcus
(2012)
B-300H
41.98
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#6)
2012-04-20
Welsh, Ian
(2012)
B-SP
48'1"
Glenbard South Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Welsh, Ian
(2012)
B-SP
47'7"
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-04
Mcnamara, Matt
B-DT
152'5"
IL#80
DuPage County Meet
(#5)
2012-05-18
Mcnamara, Matt
B-DT
146'4"
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#8)
2012-04-20
Mcnamara, Matt
B-DT
143'2"
Glenbard South Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-18
Porter, Cherise
(2012)
G-100
11.85
pre
NWI
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2012-05-19
Porter, Cherise
(2012)
G-100
11.99
IL#8 w(1.7)
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2012-05-10
Porter, Cherise
(2012)
G-100
12.06
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-20
Murphy, Josan
(2016)
B-55
6.80
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-03-21
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
B-55
6.83
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-03-20
Tribue, Eddie
(2017)
B-55
6.83
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-20
Murphy, Josan
(2016)
B-55
6.85
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Tribue, Eddie
(2017)
B-55
6.88
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-03-21
Jones, Dylan
(2014)
B-55
6.89
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#5)
2015-03-06
Tribue, Eddie
(2017)
B-55
6.91
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-07
Jones, Dylan
(2014)
B-55
6.97
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#13)
2014-03-07
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
B-55
7.00
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#17)
2015-03-06
Tribue, Eddie
(2017)
B-55
7.00
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-20
Schuller, Will
(2017)
B-55
7.01
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-20
Schuller, Will
(2017)
B-55
7.02
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-03-01
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
B-55
7.04
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#16)
2013-03-15
Murphy, Josan
(2016)
B-55
7.07
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#2)
2014-04-30
Murphy, Josan
(2016)
B-100
11.10
NWI
Hinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-30
Murphy, Josan
(2016)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
Hinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-14
Hawkins, Donnie
(2015)
B-100
11.33
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#6)
2014-05-09
Jones, Dylan
(2014)
B-100
11.38
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#9)
2014-05-15
Jones, Dylan
(2014)
B-100
11.40
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#2)
2015-05-15
Tribue, Eddie
(2017)
B-100
11.40
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-05-17
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.24
NWI
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-06
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.39
A
NWI
Best 4 Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-24
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.52
IL#32 pre w(0.4)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2013-05-10
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.52
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#2)
2013-05-17
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.53
pre
NWI
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-03
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.80
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Hawkins, Donnie
(2015)
B-200
22.81
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-03-07
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.87
IL#21
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Hawkins, Donnie
(2015)
B-200
22.92
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-07-05
Hawkins, Donnie
(2015)
B-200
22.96
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#6)
2013-05-10
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#2)
2015-07-05
Hawkins, Donnie
(2015)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#8)
2014-05-15
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.04
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2015-05-15
Hawkins, Donnie
(2015)
B-200
23.05
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-03-01
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.09
IL#30
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.19
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#3)
2015-05-22
Hawkins, Donnie
(2015)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Hawkins, Donnie
(2015)
B-200
23.22
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.24
pre
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-18
Hawkins, Donnie
(2015)
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.28
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2013-05-10
Jones, Dylan
(2014)
B-200
23.28
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#3)
2011-05-14
Aguilera, Kevin
B-200
23.30
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#4)
2014-05-15
Jones, Dylan
(2014)
B-200
23.35
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#3)
2015-05-22
Tribue, Eddie
(2017)
B-200
23.35
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-21
Connelly, James
B-200
23.37
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#7)
2015-03-20
Murphy, Josan
(2016)
B-200
23.71
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-03-07
Jones, Dylan
(2014)
B-200
23.92
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-20
Tribue, Eddie
(2017)
B-200
23.95
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-03-21
Jones, Dylan
(2014)
B-200
24.18
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-05-24
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
48.73
IL#6 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2013-05-25
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
48.89
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2013-05-17
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.19
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2007-03-31
Smith, Jauwon
(2008)
B-400
49.80
US#63 IL#5
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#4)
2013-05-03
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.94
DuPage County Meet
(#1)
2012-05-18
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
50.18
IL#73
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#3)
2014-03-07
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
50.21
IL#3
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
50.27
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#1)
2010-05-21
Aguilera, Kevin
B-400
50.29
IL#69
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-09
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
50.39
IL#71
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
B-400
50.49
IL#67
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-11
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
50.53
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2014-05-15
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
50.60
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2010-05-14
Aguilera, Kevin
B-400
50.66
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#1)
2015-05-15
Murphy, Josan
(2016)
B-400
50.77
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-05-14
Aguilera, Kevin
B-400
50.90
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#1)
2014-04-19
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
50.97
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-07
Aguilera, Kevin
B-400
51.00
DuPage County Invite
(#4)
2010-04-23
Aguilera, Kevin
B-400
51.05
Glenbard South Invite
(#2)
2011-05-06
Aguilera, Kevin
B-400
51.17
DuPage County Championships
(#7)
2015-05-22
Murphy, Josan
(2016)
B-400
51.27
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#4)
2010-03-26
Jordan, Anthony
(2010)
B-400
51.28
IL#16
Proviso East Pirate Classic
(#1)
2011-05-20
Aguilera, Kevin
B-400
51.29
IL 3A York Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-30
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
B-400
51.30
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#26)
2014-04-25
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
51.36
Glenbard South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-01
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
51.52
IL#23
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
B-400
51.57
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#2)
2011-04-09
Aguilera, Kevin
B-400
51.60
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-18
Benner, Craig
(2012)
B-400
51.63
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
B-400
51.65
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Eufrasio, Nick
B-400
51.69
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-04-30
Murphy, Josan
(2016)
B-400
51.70
Hinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-10
Aguilera, Kevin
B-400
51.70
Wheaton North Best 4 Invite
(#2)
2013-04-06
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
51.77
A
Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
B-400
51.79
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#3)
2015-04-18
Murphy, Josan
(2016)
B-400
51.91
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Benner, Craig
(2012)
B-400
52.13
1
Best 4 Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-03
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
B-400
52.21
DuPage County Meet
(#5)
2013-03-15
Burns, Matt
(2014)
B-400
52.31
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-04-24
Eufrasio, Nick
B-400
52.32
Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Benner, Craig
(2012)
B-400
52.35
IL 3A York Sectional
(#9)
2012-05-11
Benner, Craig
(2012)
B-400
52.43
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#8)
2015-03-20
Hawkins, Donnie
(2015)
B-400
53.07
IL#87
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-03-21
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
B-400
53.35
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2014-03-07
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
B-400
53.38
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-19
Aguilera, Kevin
B-400
53.53
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#5)
2013-03-01
Stubbs, Zack
B-600
1:29.93
IL#43
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2002-05-25
Smith, Tramell
(2002)
B-800
1:50.73
US#11 IL#1
State Boys 2A
(#1)
2008-05-24
Stapleton, Jeff
(2008)
B-800
1:51.97
US#31 IL#2
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#2)
2002-06-15
Smith, Tramell
(2002)
B-800
1:52.57
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#8)
2002-05-18
Smith, Tramell
(2002)
B-800
1:53.90
2A Sectional
(#1)
2008-03-21
Stapleton, Jeff
(2008)
B-800
1:57.09
US#57 IL#3
Proviso East IN
(#1)
2008-03-29
Stapleton, Jeff
(2008)
B-800
1:58.76
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#6)
2015-04-24
Funteas, Jimmy
(2015)
B-800
2:01.78
Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Funteas, Jimmy
(2015)
B-800
2:02.21
Glenbard South Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Funteas, Jimmy
(2015)
B-800
2:02.91
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-29
King, Casey
(2017)
B-800
2:03.40
Hinsdale Central Boys Sophomore Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Stubbs, Zack
B-800
2:06.25
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#3)
2014-03-07
Funteas, Jimmy
(2015)
B-800
2:08.76
York Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-06
Martinez, Marco
(2016)
B-800
2:08.77
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-20
Martinez, Marco
(2016)
B-800
2:08.94
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-05-11
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.79
IL#54
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-05-04
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.02
DuPage County Meet
(#9)
2012-05-18
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.46
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#9)
2012-05-18
Hyde, Tim
B-1600
4:33.73
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#11)
2012-05-04
Hyde, Tim
B-1600
4:33.74
DuPage County Meet
(#15)
2014-05-09
Funteas, Jimmy
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.81
DuPage County Championships
(#8)
2011-05-06
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.03
DuPage County Championships
(#13)
2014-05-15
Funteas, Jimmy
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.10
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#2)
2010-05-21
Trostle, Isaac
B-1600
4:34.83
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-24
Martinez, Marco
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.20
Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Funteas, Jimmy
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.63
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-11
Hyde, Tim
B-1600
4:36.08
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#5)
2012-04-07
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.21
1
Best 4 Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-20
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.37
Glenbard South Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Denwood, Kayla
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Burns, Matt
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2002
Name
School
Smith, Tramell
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page