Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Arm-Evian Mayor
Date: 2002-02-23
Season: 2002 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crosby, Tyrone (2002) Martin Luther King, NY
B-55 6.56 #1
Welson, Craig (2002) Christ the King, NY
B-55 6.60 #2 NY#15

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Melville (2003) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 33.54 #1 US#1 NY#1
Okodiko, Enita (2002) Randolph, NY
B-300 34.54 #2 US#9 NY#6
Davenport, Michael (2002) Holy Cross, NY
B-300 35.14 #3 US#20 NY#10
Simms, Dixley (2003) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-300 35.63 #4 US#37 NY#18

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dalton, Conrad (2003) Fordham Prep, NY
B-600 1:21.56 #1
Eccleston, Shimron (2002) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-600 1:22.95 #2
Brown, Barney (2002) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-600 1:23.22 #3 US#32 NY#18
McIntosh, Marlin (2002) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-600 1:23.34 #4 US#35 NY#20
Dacres, Kevin (2004) Harry S. Truman, NY
B-600 1:23.40 #5 US#38 NY#22
McDonald, Nathan (2002) Midwood, NY
B-600 1:23.98 #6 US#47 NY#29

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Acevedo, Fred (2002) St. Peter's, NY
B-1000 2:29.56 #1 US#4 NY#1
Webley, Michael (2004) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-1000 2:31.19 #2 US#7 NY#2
Paredes, Rafael (2003) Washington Irving, NY
B-1000 2:31.94 #3 US#9 NY#3
Skarbauskas, Marius (2002) Midwood, NY
B-1000 2:32.96 #4 US#15 NY#6
Lee, Mark (2002) South Shore, NY
B-1000 2:33.58 #5
Wisdom, Jerrell (2003) Campus Magnet, NY
B-1000 2:34.93 #6 US#42 NY#17

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garcia, Luis (2002) Washington Irving, NY
B-1600 4:20.10 #1 US#19 NY#2
Webley, Michael (2004) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-1600 4:24.24 #2 NY#7
Hyland, Sean (2002) Kellenberg, NY
B-1600 4:24.25 #3 NY#8

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greaves, Peter (2003) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-55H 7.74 #1 NY#10

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMahon, Gavin (2003) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Travis (2002) McClancy, NY
B-SP 52'4.25" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:30.70 #1 US#21 NY#4
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:31.22 #2
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:32.27 #3 US#57 NY#14
Boys Relay M.L.King Jr., CA
B-4x200 1:32.71 #4 CA#3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:19.76 #1 US#8 NY#2
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:20.03 #2 US#9 NY#3
Boys Relay Queens-Sciences, NY
B-4x400 3:24.30 #3
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:26.04 #4
Boys Relay St. Peter's, NY
B-4x400 3:28.51 #5 NY#13
Boys Relay Curtis, NY
B-4x400 3:28.82 #6 NY#15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Francis , NY
B-4x800 8:03.33 #1 US#27 NY#10
Boys Relay Paul V. Moore, NY
B-4x800 8:05.82 #2 US#37 NY#12
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x800 8:05.99 #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crusoe, Olinka (2003) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-55 7.30 #1 NY#15

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Tameika (2002) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-300 38.57 #1 US#3 NY#3
Gilchrist, Yendy (2003) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-300 38.93 #2 US#4 NY#4
Doyley, Yanique (2002) Paul Robeson, NY
G-300 39.74 #3
Holness, Candace (2004) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 40.27 #4 US#18 NY#13
Fyffe, Shellea (2002) Far Rockaway, NY
G-300 40.49 #5 US#21 NY#15
Clarke, Jessica (2005) Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-300 40.84 #
Richardson, Shari (2002) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-300 41.64 # NY#22

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livingston, Stacey Ann (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:29.69 #1 USR US#1 NY#1
Francis, Meisue (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:32.71 #2
Benjamin, Jeavon (2005) Hempstead, NY
G-600 1:33.41 #3 US#4 NY#3
Osbourne, Tanya (2003) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-600 1:35.51 #4
Anosike, Anvlika (2002) Curtis, NY
G-600 1:35.79 #5 US#15 NY#11
Pemberton, Sheneik (2002) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-600 1:35.85 #6 US#16 NY#12

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vargas, Akilah (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 3:01.04 #1
Bennett, Shermika (2003) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-1000 3:02.46 #2
Amilca, Malinda (2002) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-1000 3:04.26 #3 NY#28
Bell, Rolanda (2005) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1000 3:04.75 #4 NY#30

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abiola, Rakibat (2005) St. Theresa, NY
G-3000 10:33.29 #1 NY#23

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fofanah, Fatmata (2003) Bronx Of Science, NY
G-55H 8.19 #1
Lawson, Kate (2002) Sacred Heart, NY
G-55H 8.53 #2
Doyley, Yanique (2002) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.60 #3 NY#11
Reed, Angelica (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-55H 8.66 #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alston, Erica (2002) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 18'8.25" #1
Lawson, Kate (2002) Sacred Heart, NY
G-LJ 18'0" #2 US#41 NY#3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Dionne (2002) Paul Robeson, NY
G-TJ 36'4.5" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Liander, Marina (2002) Notre Dame, NY
G-SP 40'10.5" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Clara Barton, NY
G-4x200 1:44.23 #1 US#29 NY#9
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:44.48 #2
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, NY
G-4x200 1:47.18 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 3:50.06 #1
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x400 3:51.84 #2
Girls Relay Far Rockaway, NY
G-4x400 3:56.72 #3 US#15 NY#4
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-4x400 3:59.66 #4
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:59.88 #5
Girls Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
G-4x400 3:59.94 #6 US#31 NY#9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Townsend Harris, NY
G-4x800 9:46.22 #1
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x800 9:59.85 #2 NY#24


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State