Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: St. Anthony's, NY
City: Huntington Station

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Dearie, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:13.45 NY#5 Brown High School Invitational (#3)
2015-10-17 Kutch, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:15.80 NY#7 Brown High School Invitational (#5)
2015-10-17 Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) B-5k_XC 15:23.77 NY#11 Brown High School Invitational (#11)
2015-09-26 Kutch, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.60 FLRunners.com (#4)
2015-09-26 Dearie, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.70 FLRunners.com (#12)
2015-10-17 Langer, Christopher (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.96 NY#52 Brown High School Invitational (#22)
2015-10-17 Violino, Timothy (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.61 NY#67 Brown High School Invitational (#28)
2015-09-26 Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.30 FLRunners.com (#14)
2015-11-21 Dearie, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.10 NY Federation State Championships (#11)
2015-11-28 Kutch, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.20 NXN New York Regional (#14)
2015-11-28 Dearie, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.10 NXN New York Regional (#15)
2015-11-01 Kutch, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.30 NSCHSAA League Championships (#1)
2015-10-17 Vierling, Sean (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.75 Brown High School Invitational (#46)
2015-11-21 Kutch, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.90 NY Federation State Championships (#16)
2015-10-17 Mincone, Gianna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.56 Brown High School Invitational (#28)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Percival, Justin (2016) B-200 22.20 NY#19 w(0)CHSAA Intersectional Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Percival, Justin (2016) B-200 22.42 pre w(1.4)CHSAA Intersectional Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 O'Leary, Michael (2015) B-800 1:54.52 NY#19 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 O'Leary, Michael (2015) B-800 1:55.20 CHSAA Intersectional Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 O'Leary, Michael (2015) B-800 1:56.18 NSCHSAA League Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 O'Leary, Michael (2015) B-800 1:57.76 NY State Championships (#23)
2015-04-11 O'Leary, Michael (2015) B-800 1:58.09 Suffolk Boys Officials Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Tucker, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:19.13 NY#21 NSCHSAA League Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Tucker, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:21.42 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Dearie, Ryan (2016) B-1600 4:22.09 NY#35 CHSAA Intersectional Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Dearie, Ryan (2016) B-1600 4:22.69 NSCHSAA League Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Tucker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:22.88 NY#40 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Tucker, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:22.93 Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 O'Leary, Michael (2015) B-1600 4:22.97 NY#43 Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet (#2)
2015-04-04 Tucker, Patrick (2015) B-Mile 4:16.99 NY#10 Colonial Relays (#3)
2015-05-09 Langer, Christopher (2016) B-Mile 4:19.84 NY#16 Loucks Games (#14)
2015-05-09 Dearie, Ryan (2016) B-Mile 4:20.13 NY#17 Loucks Games (#15)
2015-05-09 O'Leary, Michael (2015) B-Mile 4:20.89 NY#19 Loucks Games (#17)
2015-04-25 Tucker, Patrick (2015) B-3000 8:43.08 US#75 NY#2 Penn Relays (#11)
2015-04-04 Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) B-3000 8:58.14 NY#4 Colonial Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Tucker, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:15.56 NY#13 CHSAA Intersectional Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) B-3200 9:22.47 NY#17 Loucks Games (#16)
2015-05-09 Kutch, Ryan (2016) B-3200 9:27.39 NY#27 Loucks Games (#19)
2015-05-02 Langer, Christopher (2016) B-3200 9:29.77 NY#34 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Tucker, Joseph (2015) B-3200 9:30.06 NY#36 NSCHSAA League Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Kutch, Ryan (2016) B-3200 9:30.58 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Langer, Christopher (2016) B-3200 9:36.24 CHSAA Intersectional Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Kutch, Ryan (2016) B-3200 9:37.25 CHSAA Intersectional Championships (#4)
2015-04-08 Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) B-ST2K 6:25.87 NY#12 Port Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) B-ST3K 9:52.26 NY#35 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Buckholtz, Frederick (2016) B-ST3K 9:57.67 NSCHSAA League Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 NY#29 Loucks Games (#7)
2015-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.42 US#100 NY#12 Warwick Fast Time Relays (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.48 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.73 Colonial Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:31.59 US#83 NY#9 Loucks Games (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:32.13 Colonial Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:45.05 Loucks Games (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:01.03 US#37 NY#1 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:15.06 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Hazzard, Halle (2017) G-100 11.99 NY#4 w(1.7)New York Relays (#1)
2015-06-13 Hazzard, Halle (2017) G-100 12.01 w(-1.5)adidas Grand Prix (#7)
2015-04-18 Hazzard, Halle (2017) G-100 12.07 pre w(1.5)New York Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Hazzard, Halle (2017) G-100 12.08 w(1.6)CHSAA Intersectional Championships (#1)
2015-04-07 Hazzard, Halle (2017) G-100 12.10 NWIPost Easter Classic (#1)
2015-05-09 Hazzard, Halle (2017) G-100 12.24 w(-0.8)Loucks Games (#7)
2015-04-07 Mincone, Michaela (2015) G-100 12.30 NWIPost Easter Classic (#2)
2015-05-23 Hazzard, Halle (2017) G-100 12.35 pre NWICHSAA Intersectional Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Hazzard, Halle (2017) G-100 12.40 pre w(-1.6)Loucks Games (#7)
2015-05-16 Hazzard, Halle (2017) G-100 12.43 NWI NSCHSAA League Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Edmond, Sarah G-100 12.50 NY#32 pre w(1.5)New York Relays (#5)
2015-04-07 Hazzard, Halle (2017) G-200 25.50 NWIPost Easter Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Hazzard, Halle (2017) G-200 25.51 NWISuffolk Girls Coaches Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Hazzard, Halle (2017) G-200 25.64 NWI NSCHSAA League Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Hazzard, Halle (2017) G-200 25.98 pre NWI NSCHSAA League Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Mincone, Gianna (2016) G-800 2:16.66 NY#39 Loucks Games (#12)
2015-04-18 Mincone, Gianna (2016) G-800 2:17.03 New York Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Mincone, Gianna (2016) G-800 2:17.30 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2015-06-13 Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) G-100H 14.70 NY#10 w(1.9)NY State Championships (#5)
2015-05-23 Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) G-100H 14.86 w(-0.3)CHSAA Intersectional Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) G-100H 14.92 pre w(-1.6)NY State Championships (#4)
2015-06-13 Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) G-100H 14.92 w(0.1)NY State Championships (#5)
2015-05-16 Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) G-100H 15.12 NWI NSCHSAA League Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) G-100H 15.16 pre w(2.1)New York Relays (#6)
2015-04-18 Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) G-100H 15.21 w(0.5)New York Relays (#6)
2015-06-13 Stetz, Samantha (2017) G-TJ 37'5.25" NY#8 w(1)NY State Championships (#6)
2015-05-16 Stetz, Samantha (2017) G-TJ 36'7" NWI NSCHSAA League Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Stetz, Samantha (2017) G-TJ 36'2" NWICHSAA Intersectional Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Stetz, Samantha (2017) G-TJ 35'7.5" NWISaint Anthony's Invitational (#5)
2015-04-07 Seifert, Olivia (2016) G-DT 126'2" NY#10 Post Easter Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Seifert, Olivia (2016) G-DT 123'6" CHSAA Intersectional Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Seifert, Olivia (2016) G-DT 120'2" NSCHSAA League Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.35 NY#11 New York Relays (#3)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.87 Loucks Games (#4)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.89 CHSAA Intersectional Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.92 pre New York Relays (#4)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.00 pre CHSAA Intersectional Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.55 Penn Relays (#17)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-08 Afrim-Thmas-Hendersn, Kw (2016) B-55 6.69 NY#69 pre CHSAA Championships (#5)
2015-01-10 Afrrim, Kwesi (2016) B-55 6.77 St. Anthony's Developmental #4 (#2)
2015-01-17 Thomas-Henderson, Quesi (2016) B-55 6.78 pre Yale HS Track Classic (#16)
2015-01-17 Percival, Justin (2016) B-55 6.78 pre Yale HS Track Classic (#17)
2015-01-24 Afrim-Hender, Kwesi (2016) B-55 6.79 pre NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships (#2)
2015-02-08 Afrim-Thmas-Hendersn, Kw (2016) B-55 6.79 CHSAA Championships (#8)
2015-01-17 Percival, Justin (2016) B-55 6.80 pre Yale HS Track Classic (#21)
2015-01-17 Thomas-Henderson, Quesi (2016) B-55 6.81 pre Yale HS Track Classic (#22)
2015-02-08 Percival, Justin (2016) B-55 6.82 pre CHSAA Championships (#14)
2015-01-24 Guthrie, Andre (2015) B-55 6.82 NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships (#2)
2015-01-24 Afrim-Hender, Kwesi (2016) B-55 6.83 NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships (#3)
2015-01-24 Babalola, Oluwaseun (2015) B-55 6.83 pre NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships (#3)
2015-01-10 Afrrim, Kwesi (2016) B-300 37.33 St. Anthony's Developmental #4 (#3)
2015-01-10 Guthrie, Andre (2015) B-300 38.00 St. Anthony's Developmental #4 (#4)
2015-02-08 O'Leary, Michael (2015) B-600 1:22.25 US#21 NY#12 CHSAA Championships (#1)
2015-01-24 O'Leary, Michael (2015) B-600 1:22.58 NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 O'Leary, Michael (2015) B-600 1:23.84 New York State Indoor (#9)
2015-01-10 O'Leary, Michael (2015) B-600 1:27.18 St. Anthony's Developmental #4 (#1)
2015-01-17 O'Leary, Michael (2015) B-800 1:59.02 NY#20 Yale HS Track Classic (#5)
2015-03-15 Nieves, Matthew (2014) B-800 2:04.69 NY#54 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#3)
2014-12-26 O'Leary, Michael (2015) B-1000 2:32.97 US#56 NY#22 North Shore Invitational (#3)
2015-02-08 Tucker, Joseph (2015) B-1000 2:34.10 US#77 NY#31 CHSAA Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Tucker, Joseph (2015) B-1000 2:34.33 New York State Indoor (#11)
2015-01-10 Tucker, Patrick (2015) B-1000 2:35.56 NY#44 St. Anthony's Developmental #4 (#1)
2014-12-26 Tucker, Joe (2015) B-1000 2:35.69 NY#45 North Shore Invitational (#5)
2015-01-24 Dearie, Ryan (2016) B-1000 2:37.06 NY#61 NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships (#3)
2015-01-24 Tucker, Joseph (2015) B-1000 2:38.12 NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships (#4)
2015-02-01 Langer, Christopher (2016) B-1000 2:38.29 NY#81 CHSAA Boys F/S Championships (#1)
2015-01-10 Dearie, Ryan (2016) B-1000 2:39.97 St. Anthony's Developmental #4 (#3)
2015-01-14 Tucker, Patrick (2015) B-1500 4:03.36 US#17 NY#4 Millrose Games Trials (#2)
2014-12-26 Tucker, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:17.93 US#21 NY#4 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2015-02-08 Tucker, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:18.51 CHSAA Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-21 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.54 Long Island Elite Meet (#2)
2014-01-18 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.54 NY#12 Yale High School Classic (#2)
2014-01-15 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.55 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#2)
2014-01-11 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.58 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2014-01-15 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.58 pre NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#3)
2014-02-09 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.60 CHSAA Championships (#2)
2014-01-18 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.60 pre Yale High School Classic (#3)
2012-02-18 Graw, Daniel (2012) B-55 6.62 NY#28 CHSAA Championships (#2)
2011-01-29 Cooley, Warner (2011) B-55 6.63 NY#36 NSCHSAA League Championships (#1)
2012-01-14 Graw, Daniel (2012) B-55 6.63 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2012-01-07 Graw, Daniel (2012) B-55 6.64 Southern Tier Invitational (#2)
2014-02-09 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.64 pre CHSAA Championships (#3)
2012-01-21 Graw, Daniel (2012) B-55 6.65 pre Yale Classic (#1)
2014-02-21 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.66 pre Long Island Elite Meet (#4)
2014-01-25 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.68 NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship (#3)
2014-02-15 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.68 Millrose Games (#6)
2013-01-28 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.69 NY#42 NSCHSAA League Championships (#3)
2015-02-08 Afrim-Thmas-Hendersn, Kw (2016) B-55 6.69 NY#69 pre CHSAA Championships (#5)
2010-02-07 Farmer, Patrick (2010) B-55 6.70 NY#60 NSCHSAA Champs (#1)
2014-01-25 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.70 pre NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship (#2)
2011-01-29 Cooley, Warner (2011) B-55 6.71 pre NSCHSAA League Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 Nieves, Matthew (2014) B-55 6.71 NY#67 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#11)
2014-02-09 Nieves, Matthew (2014) B-55 6.71 CHSAA Championships (#5)
2012-01-21 Graw, Daniel (2012) B-55 6.71 Yale Classic (#7)
2012-01-21 Graw, Daniel (2012) B-55 6.72 pre Yale Classic (#1)
2012-02-18 Graw, Daniel (2012) B-55 6.72 pre CHSAA Championships (#2)
2014-01-18 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.72 pre Yale High School Classic (#3)
2012-01-07 Adegbite, Adekola (2012) B-55 6.72 NY#65 Southern Tier Invitational (#5)
2014-02-09 Nieves, Matthew (2014) B-55 6.72 pre CHSAA Championships (#7)
2009-12-22 Farmer, Patrick (2010) B-55 6.73 NSCHSAA Christmas Classic (#1)
2012-12-21 Percival, Joseph (2014) B-55 6.73 NY#57 NSCHSAA Christmas Classic (#2)
2013-02-17 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.73 CHSAA Championships (#3)
2012-02-18 Graw, Daniel (2012) B-55 6.73 pre CHSAA Championships (#3)
2013-02-17 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.73 pre CHSAA Championships (#3)
2014-02-09 Nieves, Matthew (2014) B-55 6.73 pre CHSAA Championships (#6)
2009-12-22 Farmer, Patrick (2010) B-55 6.74 NSCHSAA Christmas Classic (#1)
2012-01-29 Adegbite, Adekola (2012) B-55 6.74 NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.74 Molloy Stanner Games (#7)
2012-01-07 Graw, Daniel (2012) B-55 6.75 pre Southern Tier Invitational (#1)
2013-01-28 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.75 pre NSCHSAA League Championships (#3)
2014-01-25 Nieves, Matthew (2014) B-55 6.75 NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship (#4)
2014-02-09 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.76 pre CHSAA Championships (#5)
2015-01-10 Afrrim, Kwesi (2016) B-55 6.77 St. Anthony's Developmental #4 (#2)
2013-02-17 Monegro, Brad (2015) B-55 6.77 pre CHSAA Championships (#4)
2013-02-17 Monegro, Brad (2015) B-55 6.77 NY#86 CHSAA Championships (#5)
2013-01-19 Percival, Joseph (2014) B-55 6.78 pre Yale Track Classic (#1)
2011-12-17 Graw, Daniel (2012) B-55 6.78 St Anthonys Boys-Girls Developmental (#1)
2015-01-17 Thomas-Henderson, Quesi (2016) B-55 6.78 pre Yale HS Track Classic (#16)
2015-01-17 Percival, Justin (2016) B-55 6.78 pre Yale HS Track Classic (#17)
2014-01-25 Afrim-Thomas-Hende, Kwesi (2016) B-55 6.78 pre NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship (#4)
2013-01-19 Percival, Joseph (2014) B-55 6.78 pre Yale Track Classic (#6)
2015-01-24 Afrim-Hender, Kwesi (2016) B-55 6.79 pre NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships (#2)
2013-03-02 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.79 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#26)
2014-01-25 Andre Guthrie, Jr. (2015) B-55 6.79 NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship (#5)
2015-02-08 Afrim-Thmas-Hendersn, Kw (2016) B-55 6.79 CHSAA Championships (#8)
2014-02-09 Thomas-Henderson, Quesi (2016) B-55 6.79 pre CHSAA Championships (#9)
2015-01-17 Percival, Justin (2016) B-55 6.80 pre Yale HS Track Classic (#21)
2014-01-25 Afrim-Thomas-Hende, Kwesi (2016) B-55 6.80 NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship (#6)
2014-02-09 Thomas-Henderson, Quesi (2016) B-55 6.81 pre CHSAA Championships (#10)
2013-02-17 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-55 6.81 pre CHSAA Championships (#2)
2012-01-07 Adegbite, Adekola (2012) B-55 6.81 pre Southern Tier Invitational (#2)
2013-01-05 Percival, Joseph (2014) B-55 6.81 Hispanic Games (#22)
2015-01-17 Thomas-Henderson, Quesi (2016) B-55 6.81 pre Yale HS Track Classic (#22)
2014-01-25 Nieves, Matthew (2014) B-55 6.81 pre NSCHSAA Indoor League Championship (#5)
2015-02-08 Percival, Justin (2016) B-55 6.82 pre CHSAA Championships (#14)
2015-01-24 Guthrie, Andre (2015) B-55 6.82 NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships (#2)
2014-01-11 Montague, Marlon (2014) B-55 6.83 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#21)
2014-01-11 Monegro, Brad (2015) B-55 6.83 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#22)
2015-01-24 Afrim-Hender, Kwesi (2016) B-55 6.83 NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships (#3)
2015-01-24 Babalola, Oluwaseun (2015) B-55 6.83 pre NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships (#3)
2014-01-11 Henderson, Kwesi B-55 6.84 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2014-02-09 Guthrie, Andre (2015) B-55 6.84 pre CHSAA Championships (#11)
2011-03-18 Pileggi, Victoria (2013) B-55 6.95 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#9)
2010-05-16 Farmer, Patrick (2010) B-100 10.67 NWINSCHSAA Champs (#1)
2011-07-29 Smith, Brian (2012) B-100 10.79 pre w(2.1)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#11)
2014-05-17 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-100 10.82 NWINSCHSAA Sectional Championship (#1)
2014-06-07 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-100 10.92 pre w(3)NY State Meet (#9)
2014-05-03 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-100 10.93 NWISt Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2014-06-01 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-100 10.96 NWIEastern States Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-100 10.98 pre NWINSCHSAA Sectional Championship (#1)
2011-07-29 Smith, Brian (2012) B-100 10.98 NY#16 pre w(0.4)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#17)
2014-05-20 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-100 11.00 NWICHSAA Varsity Outdoor Intersectional City Championship (#3)
2013-06-08 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-100 11.00 NY#11 w(1.2)NY State Meet (#6)
2011-07-28 Smith, Brian (2012) B-200 21.37 pre w(2.2)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#5)
2011-07-28 Smith, Brian (2012) B-200 21.53 US#91 NY#2 pre w(0.3)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#10)
2010-05-08 Farmer, Patrick (2010) B-200 21.64 w(2.9)Loucks Games (#1)
2009-05-16 Mastanduno, Michael B-200 21.76 NWINSCHSAA Champs (#1)
2009-06-13 Mastanduno, Michael B-200 21.86 w(3.6)New York State Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 Mastanduno, Michael B-200 21.94 NWICHSAA Championships (#1)
2010-05-16 Cooley, Warner (2011) B-200 21.98 NWINSCHSAA Champs (#1)
2009-04-14 Mastanduno, Michael B-200 22.00 NWIEaster Classic (#2)
2009-06-13 Mastanduno, Michael B-200 22.00 pre w(2.4)New York State Meet (#3)
2010-05-08 Farmer, Patrick (2010) B-200 22.01 NY#11 pre w(1.8)Loucks Games (#1)
2014-06-01 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-200 22.02 NWIEastern States Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Montague, Marlon (2014) B-200 22.03 NWISuffolk Boys Coaches Meet (#1)
2009-06-13 Mastanduno, Michael B-200 22.03 w(2.3)New York State Meet (#4)
2010-05-16 Mastanduno, Michael B-200 22.10 NWINSCHSAA Champs (#2)
2013-07-07 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-200 22.12 w(2.6)USATF Region 1 JO Champs (#4)
2014-05-17 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-200 22.19 NWINSCHSAA Sectional Championship (#1)
2014-05-17 Montague, Marlon (2014) B-200 22.20 NWINSCHSAA Sectional Championship (#2)
2015-05-23 Percival, Justin (2016) B-200 22.20 NY#19 w(0)CHSAA Intersectional Championships (#3)
2013-07-24 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-200 22.23 NY#19 pre w(1.7)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#44)
2013-07-07 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-200 22.28 pre w(1.1)USATF Region 1 JO Champs (#4)
2014-05-10 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-200 22.28 pre NWILoucks Games (#6)
2012-05-10 Graw, Daniel (2012) B-200 22.38 pre NWILoucks Games (#12)
2014-05-03 Montague, Marlon (2014) B-200 22.41 NWISt Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWINSCHSAA Sectional Championship (#1)
2015-05-23 Percival, Justin (2016) B-200 22.42 pre w(1.4)CHSAA Intersectional Championships (#5)
2010-05-16 Mastanduno, Michael B-200 22.43 NWINSCHSAA Champs (#1)
2014-05-03 Nelson, Mozai (2014) B-200 22.48 NWISt Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2012-04-10 Adegbite, Adekola (2012) B-200 22.50 NWIEaster Classic (#1)
2010-01-16 Farmer, Patrick (2010) B-300 34.22 US#7 NY#4 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2010-02-13 Farmer, Patrick (2010) B-300 34.28 CHSAA Champs (#1)
2010-03-06 Farmer, Patrick (2010) B-300 34.32 NY State Meet (#1)
2010-01-16 Farmer, Patrick (2010) B-300 34.50 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2014-02-09 Montague, Marlon (2014) B-300 34.61 US#19 NY#10 CHSAA Championships (#2)
2010-03-06 Farmer, Patrick (2010) B-300 34.62 pre NY State Meet (#1)
2010-02-27 Farmer, Patrick (2010) B-300 34.86 Long Island Champs (#1)
2014-01-11 Montague, Marlon (2014) B-300 34.91 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2014-01-11 Montague, Marlon (2014) B-300 35.19 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2012-01-14 Adegbite, Adekola (2012) B-300 35.27 US#37 NY#14 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2014-02-21 Montague, Marlon (2014) B-300 35.47 Long Island Elite Meet (#2)
2006-02-11 Guinta, Chris (2006) B-300 35.59 US#44 NY#11 CHSAA Intersectional (#3)
2014-02-09 Montague, Marlon (2014) B-300 35.61 pre CHSAA Championships (#4)
2012-01-07 Adegbite, Adekola (2012) B-300 35.65 Southern Tier Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Buckholtz, Frederick Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2015
NameSchool
Tucker, Joseph United States Military Academy, NY (Patriot League)
Tucker, Patrick United States Military Academy, NY (Patriot League)
Luoro, Thomas Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)
Bohan, Shea Marist College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Mincone, Michaela Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)
Babalola, Oluwaseun Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)
O'Leary, Michael Providence College, RI (Big East Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Nelson, Mozai University of Maine, ME (America East Conference)
Anderson, Nichole SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)
Louro, Thomas Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)
June, Melissa Villanova University, PA (Big East Conference)
Santelli, Louis Fordham University, NY (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Worth, Delaney Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)
McMullin, John Johns Hopkins University, MD (Centennial Conference)
Montague, Marlon University of Rhode Island, RI (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Segreto, Joseph Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)
Leo, Stephanie Fordham University, NY (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Goldman, Erica Emory University, GA (University Athletic Association)
Leddy, James University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)

2013
NameSchool
Pensa, Christopher CUNY Queens College, NY (East Coast Conference)
Delince, Skandal CUNY Queens College, NY (East Coast Conference)
Taddeo, Matthew Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)

2012
NameSchool
Fontana, Lauren Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Diliberto, Thomas Wake Forest University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Segreto, Frank Fairfield University, CT (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Williams, Olicia Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Murphy, Patrick SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)
Farmer, Patrick University of Virginia-Main Campus, VA (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Henning, Karen Louisiana State University, LA (Southeastern Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Clark, Kaitlyn Sacred Heart University, CT (Northeast Conference)
Boshart, Matt Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)

2001
NameSchool
Millioen, Charles Georgetown University, DC (Big East Conference)

NameSchool
Taddeo, Matt Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State