Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: RL-New England Ch
Date: 2002-03-01
Season: 2002 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Kenneth (2003) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.49 #1
Groce,. Eric (2002) Rutland, VT
B-55 6.50 #2
Harding, Timothy (2003) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
B-55 6.59 #3

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saltzman, Dan (2003) Foxborough, MA
B-300 35.61 #1
Barber, Jameson (2002) New Bedford, MA
B-300 35.66 #2
Greigre, Hafiz (2003) Attleboro, MA
B-300 35.66 #3
Swift, Doug (2002) Souhegan Coop, NH
B-300 35.97 #4 US#55 NH#1

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonner, Christopher (2002) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-600 1:20.11 #1 MR US#1 MA#1
Brown, Russell (2003) Hanover, NH
B-600 1:20.82 #2 US#2 NH#1
Doherty, John (2003) Dartmouth, MA
B-600 1:21.17 #3 US#5 MA#3
Reed, Aaron (2003) Wayland, MA
B-600 1:21.37 #4 US#6 MA#4
Stoddard, Marc (2002) King Philip, MA
B-600 1:21.50 #5 US#8 MA#5
Karngar, Emmanuel (2002) Shea, RI
B-600 1:21.83 #6 US#11 RI#1
Ramos, Tiemarcie (2002) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-600 1:22.89 #7
Koestner, Eric (2002) Immaculate, CT
B-600 1:23.74 #8
Laguerre, Brian (2002) Griswold, CT
B-600 1:24.54 #9 US#55 CT#5
Torres, Elias (2002) East Hartford, CT
B-600 1:24.83 #10

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Logan (2002) Weston, MA
B-1000 2:32.59 #1
Fortin, Matt (2002) North Yarmouth Academy, ME
B-1000 2:34.33 #2 US#33 ME#1
Rigali, Chris (2002) Holyoke, MA
B-1000 2:34.34 #3
Wright, Christopher (2002) South Kingstown, RI
B-1000 2:34.72 #4
Drake, Don (2003) Deering, ME
B-1000 2:34.90 #5 US#41 ME#2
Walsh, Colin (2002) Notre Dame , CT
B-1000 2:36.16 #6
Helveston, Blake (2002) East Hampton, CT
B-1000 2:36.19 #7 CT#4
Scully, Chris (2002) Malden Cath, MA
B-1000 2:36.96 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mohn, Joe (2002) Immaculate, CT
B-1600 4:18.39 #1
Dewitt, Steven (2002) Ellsworth, ME
B-1600 4:19.18 #2 US#12 ME#1
Bloom, Alex (2002) Guilford, CT
B-1600 4:22.32 #3
Anastasia-Murphy, Sean (2002) Gloucester, MA
B-1600 4:23.39 #4 US#44 MA#2
Hughson, David (2002) North Middlesex Reg, MA
B-1600 4:23.48 #5 US#45 MA#3
Walsh, Steve (2003) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-1600 4:24.33 #6 RI#1
Morasse, Patrick (2002) Lowell, MA
B-1600 4:24.38 #7 MA#4
Courchesne, Bill (2002) Manchester Memorial, NH
B-1600 4:25.48 #8 NH#1
Goodman, Nicholas (2003) Watertown, MA
B-1600 4:25.50 #9 MA#5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, David (2003) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3200 9:19.37 #1 US#12 RI#1
Burnham, David (2002) Mohawk Trail, MA
B-3200 9:23.31 #2 US#18 MA#1
Laboy, Andre (2002) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:24.31 #3 US#20 CT#1
Abdi, Abdulgani (2002) Brockton, MA
B-3200 9:24.80 #4 US#22 MA#2
Norton, Aaron (2002) Morse, ME
B-3200 9:28.17 #5 US#30 ME#1
Haji, Ahmed (2004) Conard, CT
B-3200 9:29.32 #6 US#34 CT#2
Critzer, Eric (2003) Falmouth, MA
B-3200 9:30.35 #7 US#38 MA#3
Killian, Dermot (2002) Cheverus, ME
B-3200 9:30.94 #8 US#41 ME#2
O'Loughlin, Danny (2002) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:32.12 #9 US#44 CT#4
Truax, Tony (2002) Dover, NH
B-3200 9:33.06 #10 US#47 NH#1
Mandelburg, Jon Paul (2002) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-3200 9:36.22 #11 US#59 CT#6
Coombs, Gavin (2004) Griswold, CT
B-3200 9:36.98 #12

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moreira, Luis (2002) Somerville, MA
B-55H 7.41 #1 US#7 MA#1
Kretschmer, Cody (2002) Pinkerton Academy, NH
B-55H 7.44 #2 US#10 NH#1
Fontaine, Eliot (2003) Watertown, MA
B-55H 7.57 #3 US#22 MA#2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chan, Kevin (2002) Wilton, CT
B-LJ 22'3.25" #1
Hall, Tristan (2002) Londonderry, NH
B-LJ 22'1" #2
Ludwig, Jesse (2002) South Portland, ME
B-LJ 22'0" #3 ME#1
Golembeski, Adam (2002) Torrington, CT
B-LJ 21'11.5" #4 CT#2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Sean (2002) Billerica Memorial, MA
B-SP 54'4" #1
Mitchell, Jim (2002) Londonderry, NH
B-SP 53'11.5" #2 NH#1
Bell, David (2002) Newton North, MA
B-SP 52'8" #3
Robinson, Justin (2002) Lowell, MA
B-SP 52'3.5" #4
Bowen, Buddy (2002) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
B-SP 52'1.25" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA
B-4x200 1:31.36 #1 US#32 MA#1
Boys Relay New Bedford, MA
B-4x200 1:31.68 #1 US#39 MA#2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newton North, MA
B-4x400 3:23.97 #1 US#27 MA#1
Boys Relay St. John's High, MA
B-4x400 3:24.45 #2 US#34 MA#2
Boys Relay Dartmouth, MA
B-4x400 3:24.74 #3 US#37 MA#3
Boys Relay Wayland, MA
B-4x400 3:26.09 #4 US#48 MA#4
Boys Relay Hall, CT
B-4x400 3:28.17 #5 CT#2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. John's Prep, MA
B-4x800 8:04.01 #1
Boys Relay Franklin, MA
B-4x800 8:04.99 #2 US#32 MA#2
Boys Relay Manchester Central, NH
B-4x800 8:08.52 #3
Boys Relay Xavier, CT
B-4x800 8:08.63 #4 US#50 CT#2
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x800 8:11.96 #5 US#69 CT#3
Boys Relay Westford Academy, MA
B-4x800 8:12.06 #6 MA#5
Boys Relay Newton North, MA
B-4x800 8:14.23 #7
Boys Relay Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-4x800 8:14.61 #8

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kimbrel, Jordine (2002) Boston Latin School, MA
G-55 7.24 #1

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sherman, Kate (2005) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
G-300 41.28 #1
Stevenson, Natasha (2003) Haverhill, MA
G-300 42.00 #2

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Daviann (2002) Silver Lake, MA
G-600 1:35.45 #1 US#13 MA#1
Kelley, Kristen (2002) Wachusett Regional, MA
G-600 1:36.26 #2
Heitkamp, Mary (2004) Fair Haven Ud, VT
G-600 1:36.40 #3 US#20 VT#1
Shea, Erica (2002) Ipswich, MA
G-600 1:37.23 #4
Haggerty, Chantelle (2002) Hermon, ME
G-600 1:37.77 #5 US#35 ME#1
Cloutier, Karen (2002) Quabbin Regional, MA
G-600 1:37.79 #6
Sloan, Caroline (2003) Farmington, CT
G-600 1:39.07 #7 CT#3
Rodgers, Vanessa (2003) North Reading, MA
G-600 1:39.47 #8
Lima, Katie (2005) Westerly, RI
G-600 1:39.75 #9 RI#1

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Jen (2002) Framingham, MA
G-1000 2:58.52 #1
Hicks, Amy (2002) Woodstock Academy, CT
G-1000 3:02.17 #2
Hevenor, Allison (2002) North Kingstown, RI
G-1000 3:02.76 #3 RI#1
Leenhouts, Meredith (2004) Franklin, MA
G-1000 3:03.60 #4 MA#5
Lewis, Livy (2002) Conard, CT
G-1000 3:03.80 #5 CT#5
Harrington, Rachel (2002) Fitch, CT
G-1000 3:04.24 #6 CT#6
Chapman, Abby (2004) Greely, ME
G-1000 3:04.31 #7 ME#1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dron, Chantelle (2005) Manchester Central, NH
G-1600 4:53.05 #1 -MR US#1 NH#1
Owen, Meghan (2003) Killingly, CT
G-1600 4:53.40 #2 US#2 CT#1
Gesel, Liz (2002) Manchester Central, NH
G-1600 4:56.90 #3 US#4 NH#2
Markesich, Catie (2003) Weymouth, MA
G-1600 4:58.94 #4 US#5 MA#1
Lambie, Ari (2003) Bromfield, MA
G-1600 4:58.95 #5 US#6 MA#2
Powell, Sara (2003) Oliver Ames, MA
G-1600 5:01.21 #6 US#9 MA#3
Sadowski, Abbey (2003) Griswold, CT
G-1600 5:04.80 #7
Flinn, Jessica (2003) Timberlane Regional, NH
G-1600 5:05.58 #8 US#19 NH#3
Clark, Heather (2003) Brewer, ME
G-1600 5:10.06 #9 ME#1
Kovacs, Justine (2003) Stamford, CT
G-1600 5:12.18 #10 CT#3
Anderson, Emily (2002) Westerly, RI
G-1600 5:14.20 #11 RI#1
Sanborn, Kathleen (2004) Rutland, VT
G-1600 5:15.10 #12 VT#1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vieira, Lindsay (2002) North Kingstown, RI
G-3200 10:45.37 #1 US#4 RI#1
Bryson, Catherine (2003) Hanover, NH
G-3200 10:53.79 #2 US#7 NH#1
Schorr, Melanie (2002) Suffield, CT
G-3200 11:02.27 #3 US#13 CT#1
Stublic, Lisa (2002) Crosby, CT
G-3200 11:05.07 #4
Buckley, Kaitlin (2002) North Kingstown, RI
G-3200 11:07.87 #5 US#21 RI#2
Duffy, Katie (2003) Masuk, CT
G-3200 11:12.89 #6 US#27 CT#3
Iannacci, Jessica (2002) Lunenburg, MA
G-3200 11:17.50 #7 MA#1
Frash, Margaret (2003) Newburyport, MA
G-3200 11:22.36 #8 MA#2
Duffy, Annie (2003) Masuk, CT
G-3200 11:23.62 #9 CT#4
Cunningham, Niamh (2002) Branford, CT
G-3200 11:24.07 #10 CT#5

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Serdakowski, Mary (2002) Chariho, RI
G-55H 8.21 #1 US#14 RI#1
Judge, Aquila (2002) Scituate, MA
G-55H 8.28 #2
McDevitt, Chrissy (2003) Nonnewaug, CT
G-55H 8.45 #3
Riel, Tianna (2004) Hopkinton, MA
G-55H 8.46 #4
Souviney, Katie (2002) Winslow, ME
G-55H 8.61 #5 ME#1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sherman, Kate (2005) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Harlow, Jen (2003) Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Thomson, Emily (2002) Billerica Memorial, MA
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Rossini, Shawna (2003) Holliston, MA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Hatch, Erin (2003) Thornton Academy, ME
G-HJ 5'4" #5 ME#1
Coughlin, Tricia (2002) Merrimack Valley, NH
G-HJ 5'4" #6 NH#1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Judge, Aquila (2002) Scituate, MA
G-LJ 18'11" #1 MR
Dickman, Kara (2003) Westborough, MA
G-LJ 18'11" #2 US#8 MA#2
Brooks, Andrea (2002) Merrimack, NH
G-LJ 18'3" #3 US#32 NH#1
Riel, Tianna (2004) Hopkinton, MA
G-LJ 18'1" #4 US#36 MA#4
Wood, Deborah (2002) O'Bryant, MA
G-LJ 18'1" #5 US#36 MA#4
Egbert, Stacey (2002) Danbury, CT
G-LJ 17'11.75" #6 CT#1
Trout, Latoya (2002) East Boston, MA
G-LJ 17'8.25" #7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Lacey-Ann (2003) Ledyard, CT
G-SP 41'6.5" #1 US#31 CT#3
Bradshaw, Allison (2002) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-SP 41'6" #2
Frederick, Megan (2002) Ipswich, MA
G-SP 41'5" #3
Jeffers, Stephanie (2003) Barnstable, MA
G-SP 40'8.5" #4
Griggs, Allison (2002) East Lyme, CT
G-SP 39'1.5" #5
Moore, Erin (2002) Nashua North, NH
G-SP 39'1.5" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkinton, MA
G-4x200 1:46.39 #1 MA#3
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, MA
G-4x200 1:46.79 #2
Girls Relay Natick, MA
G-4x200 1:47.48 #3
Girls Relay Central Catholic, MA
G-4x200 1:47.82 #4 MA#6
Girls Relay North Reading, MA
G-4x200 1:47.99 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ipswich, MA
G-4x400 3:59.01 #1 US#22 MA#1
Girls Relay Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
G-4x400 4:05.01 #2 MA#2
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x400 4:05.51 #3
Girls Relay Westerly, RI
G-4x400 4:06.10 #4
Girls Relay Wachusett Regional, MA
G-4x400 4:06.89 #5 MA#3
Girls Relay New Canaan, CT
G-4x400 4:08.27 #6
Girls Relay Toll Gate, RI
G-4x400 4:09.15 #7 RI#2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bromfield, MA
G-4x800 9:18.17 #1 MR
Girls Relay Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-4x800 9:35.31 #2 US#22 MA#2
Girls Relay Chelmsford, MA
G-4x800 9:44.35 #3 US#46 MA#3
Girls Relay Deering, ME
G-4x800 9:49.85 #4 ME#1
Girls Relay New Canaan, CT
G-4x800 9:51.39 #5
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x800 9:55.02 #6
Girls Relay Wachusett Regional, MA
G-4x800 9:56.72 #7
Girls Relay Greely, ME
G-4x800 9:56.92 #8 ME#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State