Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA 4A Girls State
Date: 2010-05-08
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Hugh Mills, Albany, GA


G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prior, Alycia (2010) Mount Zion, GA
G-100 11.62 #1 NWI
Prior, Alycia (2010) Mount Zion, GA
G-100 11.68 #1 pre NWI
Hampton, S'Kayia (2013) Jonesboro, GA
G-100 11.85 #2 NWI
Snow, Morgan (2011) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-100 11.94 #3 NWI
Hampton, S'Kayia (2013) Jonesboro, GA
G-100 12.09 #1 pre NWI
Scott, Kenya (2011) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-100 12.14 #4 NWI
Blake, Sushannie Sandy Creek, GA
G-100 12.15 #5 NWI
Snow, Morgan (2011) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-100 12.18 #2 pre NWI
Blake, Sushannie Sandy Creek, GA
G-100 12.20 #2 pre NWI
Brewer, Wande Langston Hughes, GA
G-100 12.20 #3 pre NWI
Brewer, Wande Langston Hughes, GA
G-100 12.22 #6 NWI
Carter, Myeesha Paulding County, GA
G-100 12.24 #7 NWI
Scott, Kenya (2011) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-100 12.27 #3 pre NWI
Carter, Myeesha Paulding County, GA
G-100 12.30 #4 pre NWI
White, Kentrell (2010) Salem, GA
G-100 12.46 #5 pre NWI
Crawford, Delicia (2010) Monroe, GA
G-100 15.07 #5 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prior, Alycia (2010) Mount Zion, GA
G-200 24.31 #1 NWI
Prior, Alycia (2010) Mount Zion, GA
G-200 24.36 #1 pre NWI
Linson, Nakia (2010) Tucker, GA
G-200 24.67 #1 pre NWI
Session, Nancy Bainbridge, GA
G-200 24.73 #2 pre NWI
Linson, Nakia (2010) Tucker, GA
G-200 24.77 #2 NWI
Brewer, Wande Langston Hughes, GA
G-200 24.91 #3 pre NWI
Hampton, S'Kayia (2013) Jonesboro, GA
G-200 24.93 #3 NWI
Scott, Kenya (2011) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-200 24.98 #4 NWI
Hampton, S'Kayia (2013) Jonesboro, GA
G-200 25.11 #4 pre NWI
Session, Nancy Bainbridge, GA
G-200 25.17 #5 NWI
Brewer, Wande Langston Hughes, GA
G-200 25.21 #6 NWI
Scott, Kenya (2011) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-200 25.37 #2 pre NWI
Blake, Sushannie Sandy Creek, GA
G-200 25.37 #7 NWI
Thomas, Raven (2011) Statesboro, GA
G-200 25.49 #5 pre NWI
Blake, Sushannie Sandy Creek, GA
G-200 25.52 #3 pre NWI
Famble, Alayna (2012) Heritage, GA
G-200 25.56 #4 pre NWI
Famble, Alayna (2012) Heritage, GA
G-200 25.83 #8 NWI
Faulks, Shakeyla Glenn Hills, GA
G-200 25.99 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Raven (2011) Statesboro, GA
G-400 55.49 #1 GA#6
Session, Nancy Bainbridge, GA
G-400 55.59 #2 GA#9
Helm, Daisy Starrs Mill, GA
G-400 56.49 #3 GA#20
Helm, Daisy Starrs Mill, GA
G-400 56.60 #1 pre
Session, Nancy Bainbridge, GA
G-400 56.80 #1 pre
Corbin, Bree Ola, GA
G-400 57.08 #2 pre GA#23
Harris, Tamera (2011) Tucker, GA
G-400 57.13 #2 pre GA#26
Corbin, Bree Ola, GA
G-400 57.25 #4
Harris, Tamera (2011) Tucker, GA
G-400 57.27 #5
Thomas, Raven (2011) Statesboro, GA
G-400 57.43 #3 pre
Bass, Klarke Mount Zion, GA
G-400 57.74 #4 pre GA#34
Pinkston, Alyxandra (2010) Salem, GA
G-400 57.99 #3 pre GA#38
Linson, Nakia (2010) Tucker, GA
G-400 58.03 #4 pre
Bass, Klarke Mount Zion, GA
G-400 58.45 #6
Linson, Nakia (2010) Tucker, GA
G-400 58.63 #7
Pinkston, Alyxandra (2010) Salem, GA
G-400 58.75 #8
Famble, Alayna (2012) Heritage, GA
G-400 58.80 #5 pre
Cross, Justice (2012) Langston Hughes, GA
G-400 59.26 #5 pre GA#65
Houston, Annalee Dalton, GA
G-400 59.95 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirk, Savannah (2010) North Springs, GA
G-800 2:16.40 #1 GA#9
Andruszkiewiscz, Eliza (2010) Marist, GA
G-800 2:17.06 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wetterhall, Megan (2012) Lakeside, NC
G-1600 5:03.26 #1 NC#5
Bowles, Anna (2011) Lakeside, GA
G-1600 5:03.93 #2
Kirk, Savannah (2010) North Springs, GA
G-1600 5:05.19 #3 GA#7
Townsend, Katie (2011) Lakeside, GA
G-1600 5:06.26 #4 GA#8

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowles, Anna (2011) Lakeside, GA
G-3200 10:46.19 #1 US#87 GA#1
Townsend, Katie (2011) Lakeside, GA
G-3200 10:52.49 #2 GA#2
Harkins, Sophie (2011) Marist, GA
G-3200 11:05.67 #3 GA#4
Wetterhall, Megan (2012) Lakeside, NC
G-3200 11:22.45 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snow, Morgan (2011) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-100H 13.98 #1 NWI
Stuckey, Khadija (2012) Langston Hughes, GA
G-100H 14.21 #2 NWI
Stuckey, Khadija (2012) Langston Hughes, GA
G-100H 14.39 #1 pre NWI
Snow, Morgan (2011) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-100H 14.45 #1 pre NWI
Wade, Taylor (2011) Loganville, GA
G-100H 14.99 #3 NWI
Mason, Lucy (2012) Chamblee, GA
G-100H 15.05 #4 NWI
Wade, Taylor (2011) Loganville, GA
G-100H 15.13 #2 pre NWI
Mason, Lucy (2012) Chamblee, GA
G-100H 15.17 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Tamera (2011) Tucker, GA
G-300H 43.90 #1 GA#6
Felton, Alyssa (2012) Chamblee, GA
G-300H 44.42 #2
Harris, Tamera (2011) Tucker, GA
G-300H 44.59 #1 pre
Crawford, Delicia (2010) Monroe, GA
G-300H 44.63 #3 GA#13
Sutton, Jerisha Bainbridge, GA
G-300H 45.01 #4 GA#16
Starr, Summer Rome, GA
G-300H 45.20 #1 pre GA#20
Felton, Alyssa (2012) Chamblee, GA
G-300H 45.30 #2 pre
Sutton, Jerisha Bainbridge, GA
G-300H 45.57 #2 pre
Wade, Taylor (2011) Loganville, GA
G-300H 45.77 #5 GA#31
Popoola, Adeola (2011) Stockbridge, GA
G-300H 45.96 #3 pre GA#34
Starr, Summer Rome, GA
G-300H 46.00 #6
Crawford, Delicia (2010) Monroe, GA
G-300H 46.01 #3 pre
Wade, Taylor (2011) Loganville, GA
G-300H 46.11 #4 pre
Popoola, Adeola (2011) Stockbridge, GA
G-300H 46.19 #7
Handy, Bree (2012) Whitewater, GA
G-300H 46.39 #4 pre GA#47
Gooden, Dionna Mount Zion, GA
G-300H 46.41 #5 pre GA#49
Cross, Justice (2012) Langston Hughes, GA
G-300H 46.75 #5 pre
Walker, Shanice Statesboro, GA
G-300H 47.69 #6 pre
Gusby, Keiyonna Statesboro, GA
G-300H 47.92 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mainor, Melanie (2010) Hillgrove, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Clark, Serena Tucker, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 GA#10

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fullmore, Andrea Wayne County, GA
G-LJ 18'4.5" #1 NWI
Miller, Kim (2010) Tucker, GA
G-LJ 18'3.5" #2 NWI
Thompson, Chayna (2010) Woodland, GA
G-LJ 18'0.25" #3 NWI
Linson, Nakia (2010) Tucker, GA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #4 NWI
Starr, Summer Rome, GA
G-LJ 17'8" #5 NWI
Slay, Tika (2012) Alexander, GA
G-LJ 17'6" #6 NWI
Yanes, Arashawna Mount Zion, GA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #7 NWI
Hall, Alexis (2010) Madison County, GA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Ladondra (2010) Cedar Shoals, GA
G-TJ 38'5" #1 NWI
Davis, Bianca (2010) Clarke Central, GA
G-TJ 37'3" #2 NWI
Thompson, Chayna (2010) Woodland, GA
G-TJ 36'8.5" #3 NWI
Jemison, Adrienne (2011) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-TJ 36'4" #4 NWI
Wilson, Doreen Mount Zion, GA
G-TJ 36'3.5" #5 NWI
Miller, Kim (2010) Tucker, GA
G-TJ 36'2" #6 NWI
Taylor, Kaitlyn (2012) Sandy Creek, GA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #7 NWI
Bowen, Anisha Paulding County, GA
G-TJ 35'9.25" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Caroline (2011) Starrs Mill, GA
G-PV 10'6" #1 GA#14
Ebbets, Holly Lee County, GA
G-PV 10'0" #2 GA#16

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gates, Patrice (2010) Villa Rica, GA
G-SP 42'8" #1 GA#6
Wofford, Aishya Westside, GA
G-SP 39'4" #2 GA#17
Rose, Demery (2012) Statesboro, GA
G-SP 38'1" #3
Jefferson, Amirah Lithia Springs Comprehensive, GA
G-SP 37'6" #4
Clark, Cree (2012) Rockdale County, GA
G-SP 37'2" #5 GA#41
Goodwin, Julissa Statesboro, GA
G-SP 37'1" #6
Wimpy, Dianna Woodland, GA
G-SP 36'10" #7
Avril, Amina (2010) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-SP 36'6" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wimpy, Dianna Woodland, GA
G-DT 132'9" #1 GA#2
Wofford, Aishya Westside, GA
G-DT 132'2" #2 GA#4
Williams, Jianna (2011) South Paulding, GA
G-DT 131'3" #3 GA#7
Avril, Amina (2010) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-DT 130'0" #4
Chandler, Kelsey (2012) Ware County, GA
G-DT 126'3" #5 GA#13

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tucker, GA
G-4x100 47.24 #1 pre
Girls Relay Tucker, GA
G-4x100 47.34 #1
Girls Relay Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-4x100 47.51 #2 US#90 GA#7
Girls Relay Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-4x100 48.36 #1 pre
Girls Relay Langston Hughes, GA
G-4x100 48.46 #2 pre GA#22
Girls Relay Jonesboro, GA
G-4x100 48.53 #3 pre GA#24
Girls Relay Monroe, GA
G-4x100 48.55 #4 pre
Girls Relay Statesboro, GA
G-4x100 48.57 #5 pre GA#26
Girls Relay Langston Hughes, GA
G-4x100 48.59 #3
Girls Relay Salem, GA
G-4x100 48.65 #2 pre GA#29
Girls Relay Salem, GA
G-4x100 48.71 #4
Girls Relay Jonesboro, GA
G-4x100 48.72 #5
Girls Relay Mount Zion, GA
G-4x100 49.17 #3 pre
Girls Relay Paulding County, GA
G-4x100 49.17 #6 pre GA#39
Girls Relay Monroe, GA
G-4x100 49.17 #6
Girls Relay Mays, GA
G-4x100 49.26 #7 GA#44
Girls Relay Mays, GA
G-4x100 49.35 #4 pre
Girls Relay Glynn Academy, GA
G-4x100 49.92 #5 pre GA#63
Girls Relay Woodland, GA
G-4x100 49.96 #6 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tucker, GA
G-4x400 3:54.91 #1
Girls Relay Tucker, GA
G-4x400 3:55.72 #1 pre
Girls Relay Mount Zion, GA
G-4x400 3:57.36 #2 GA#16
Girls Relay Marist, GA
G-4x400 3:57.80 #1 pre
Girls Relay Mount Zion, GA
G-4x400 3:58.21 #2 pre
Girls Relay Marist, GA
G-4x400 3:58.60 #3
Girls Relay Bainbridge, GA
G-4x400 3:59.55 #2 pre
Girls Relay Starrs Mill, GA
G-4x400 3:59.97 #4 GA#24
Girls Relay Bainbridge, GA
G-4x400 4:00.41 #5
Girls Relay North Clayton, GA
G-4x400 4:01.37 #4 pre GA#28
Girls Relay Heritage, GA
G-4x400 4:01.89 #3 pre GA#30
Girls Relay Woodland, GA
G-4x400 4:02.95 #4 pre
Girls Relay North Clayton, GA
G-4x400 4:03.67 #6
Girls Relay Clarke Central, GA
G-4x400 4:03.69 #5 pre
Girls Relay Woodland, GA
G-4x400 4:04.97 #7
Girls Relay Heritage, GA
G-4x400 4:04.98 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State