Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT Open State IN
Date: 2011-02-19
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: New Haven Center, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bah, Nainy (2011) Morgan, CT
B-55 6.56 #1
Bah, Nainy (2011) Morgan, CT
B-55 6.56 #1 pre
Thompson, Donarth (2011) Bulkeley, CT
B-55 6.61 #2
Morgan, Ras (2011) Berlin, CT
B-55 6.62 #3
Thompson, Donarth (2011) Bulkeley, CT
B-55 6.63 #2 pre
Schwarz, Tyler (2011) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
B-55 6.66 #4 CT#12
Michael, Daryle (2011) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.66 #5
Michael, Daryle (2011) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.67 #3 pre
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-55 6.67 #6
Morgan, Ras (2011) Berlin, CT
B-55 6.69 #4 pre
Martino, Rob (2012) North Branford, CT
B-55 6.71 #5 pre
Martino, Rob (2012) North Branford, CT
B-55 6.71 #7 CT#25
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-55 6.72 #6 pre
Schwarz, Tyler (2011) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
B-55 6.73 #7 pre
Owoye, Dele (2011) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.74 #8 pre
Young-Williams, Tirrell (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-55 6.74 #8 pre
Ricks, Cory (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.75 #10 pre
Dejournett, Steven (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.77 #11 pre
Buanno, Andrew (2011) Enfield, CT
B-55 6.79 #12 pre
Turner, Christopher (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.79 #12 pre
Barrera-Barnes, Joshua (2013) Bethel, CT
B-55 6.81 #14 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bah, Nainy (2011) Morgan, CT
B-300 35.72 #1
Duval, Nicholas (2012) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
B-300 35.78 #2 US#90 CT#3
Keller, Kevin (2011) Darien, CT
B-300 35.82 #3
O'Brien, Brennan (2012) Rocky Hill, CT
B-300 35.90 #4 CT#4
Doehr, Justin (2011) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-300 36.50 #5
Schwarz, Tyler (2011) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
B-300 36.55 #6
Jones, Brydell (2011) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-300 36.64 #7 CT#19
Shogbola, Olanrewaju (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 36.66 #8 CT#20
Amstrong, Cameron (2011) New Canaan, CT
B-300 36.84 #9
Connelly, James (2011) Stonington, CT
B-300 36.90 #10
Mcmullin, Stockton (2011) Darien, CT
B-300 36.94 #11
Burke, Colin (2012) Brookfield, CT
B-300 37.12 #12
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300 37.34 #13
Martino, Rob (2012) North Branford, CT
B-300 37.40 #14
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-300 37.60 #15
Smith, Dillin (2011) Westhill, CT
B-300 37.82 #16

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doehr, Justin (2011) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-600 1:23.85 #1
Lakeman, Ben (2012) East Lyme, CT
B-600 1:24.41 #2
Gordon, Ashai (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-600 1:24.65 #3 US#91 CT#6
Ray, Raphael-Andre (2011) Staples, CT
B-600 1:24.71 #4
Eschner, Jacob (2012) Bristol Central, CT
B-600 1:24.93 #5
Dublin, Lester (2012) Bulkeley, CT
B-600 1:25.27 #6
Spinu, Alex (2012) New Canaan, CT
B-600 1:25.44 #7
Bucknall, Kevin (2012) North Haven, CT
B-600 1:25.68 #8
Boehme, Ross (2011) Joel Barlow, CT
B-600 1:25.80 #9
Weiler, Andrew (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-600 1:25.93 #10 CT#13
Kelly, Patrick (2011) Farmington, CT
B-600 1:26.36 #11
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-600 1:26.66 #12
Lucey, Ronan (2012) Conard, CT
B-600 1:26.92 #13 CT#20

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levine, Alex (2011) Danbury, CT
B-1000 2:31.65 #1
Poirier, Brian (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-1000 2:33.15 #2
Pajor, Ryan (2011) Glastonbury, CT
B-1000 2:33.74 #3 US#57 CT#3
Morin, Aleksandr (2011) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-1000 2:35.23 #4
Hunter, Vos (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-1000 2:35.29 #5 US#90 CT#6
Lupoli, Thomas (2012) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-1000 2:35.52 #6 US#96 CT#8
copas, allen (2012) Lyman Hall, CT
B-1000 2:35.56 #7 US#98 CT#9
Haff, Andrew (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
B-1000 2:35.68 #8
Brown, Timothy (2011) Southington, CT
B-1000 2:35.97 #9 CT#10
Pugliese, David (2012) Xavier, CT
B-1000 2:37.97 #10
Fenwick, Blake (2011) Thomaston, CT
B-1000 2:38.12 #11 CT#17
Bhatt, Dean (2011) Amity Regional, CT
B-1000 2:38.13 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nestor, Daniel (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
B-1600 4:18.34 #1
Shurtleff, Clark (2012) Amity Regional, CT
B-1600 4:21.36 #2 US#56 CT#2
Warnick, Harry (2012) Fairfield Warde, CT
B-1600 4:21.91 #3 US#67 CT#4
Duprey, Michael (2011) Bristol Central, CT
B-1600 4:26.61 #4 CT#8
Pullaro, Andy (2011) Shepaug Valley, CT
B-1600 4:26.74 #5 CT#9
Tobias, Louis (2013) Cromwell, CT
B-1600 4:26.82 #6 CT#10
Crafa, Joe (2013) Rocky Hill, CT
B-1600 4:26.94 #7 CT#11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rog, Connor (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-3200 9:25.28 #1 US#56 CT#1
Vento, Stephen (2011) Weston, CT
B-3200 9:31.02 #2 CT#2
Warnick, Harry (2012) Fairfield Warde, CT
B-3200 9:31.92 #3 CT#3
Hrezi, Muad (2012) Naugatuck, CT
B-3200 9:33.69 #4 CT#4
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3200 9:33.76 #5 CT#5
Becker, Timothy (2011) Wilton, CT
B-3200 9:38.93 #6 CT#7
Moretti, Jeff (2011) Guilford, CT
B-3200 9:43.89 #7
Grudev, Nicholas (2011) New Milford, CT
B-3200 9:43.98 #8 CT#8
Perron, Luke (2011) Conard, CT
B-3200 9:44.92 #9 CT#11
Dunleavy, Jack (2011) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:48.09 #10 CT#14
Fields, Daniel (2011) Lyman Memorial, CT
B-3200 9:50.59 #11 CT#15
Wilson, Edward (2012) Conard, CT
B-3200 9:54.27 #12
Madaffari, Chris (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-3200 9:55.72 #13
Owens, James (2011) Hamden, CT
B-3200 9:56.51 #14

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Langs, Zachary (2011) Windsor, CT
B-55H 7.55 #1 US#41 CT#2
Chong, Jermaine (2011) Weaver, CT
B-55H 7.59 #1 pre
Chong, Jermaine (2011) Weaver, CT
B-55H 7.67 #2
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-55H 7.75 #3
Langs, Zachary (2011) Windsor, CT
B-55H 7.79 #2 pre
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.83 #4
Clarke, Joel (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.88 #3 pre
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.91 #4 pre
Clarke, Joel (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.92 #5
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-55H 7.97 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tobias, Jamie (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'10.25" #1 US#8 CT#1
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Fuller, Mark (2011) Masuk, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #3 CT#5
Ilinski, Adrian (2011) Lewis S. Mills, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Williams, Amanze (2011) Naugatuck, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Genco, Christopher (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Donohue, Patrick (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #7
Latty, Nicholas (2012) Glastonbury, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #8 CT#8
Gernert, Jack (2011) Brookfield, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #9 CT#8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Amanze (2011) Naugatuck, CT
B-LJ 22'11.75" #1
Rouse, Evan (2011) Windham, CT
B-LJ 22'10.25" #2
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-LJ 22'9.5" #3 US#53 CT#4
Keller, Kevin (2011) Darien, CT
B-LJ 22'4.5" #4
Pavia, Daylen (2011) Crosby, CT
B-LJ 21'11.75" #5 CT#8
Michael, Daryle (2011) Danbury, CT
B-LJ 21'10" #6 CT#10
Karabinos, David (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-LJ 21'6.5" #7
Arroyo, Mikhail (2012) Windham Tech, CT
B-LJ 21'5.5" #8 CT#13
Mcmullin, Stockton (2011) Darien, CT
B-LJ 21'4.75" #9
Facchini, Anthony (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-LJ 21'0.75" #10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wlasuk, John (2011) Newtown, CT
B-SP 58'7" #1
Choquette, Josh (2011) Plainfield, CT
B-SP 55'4.75" #2 US#77 CT#2
Taylor, Trey (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 51'11" #3 CT#3
Ackwell, Christopher (2011) Brookfield, CT
B-SP 50'8" #4
Farina, Alexander (2011) New Canaan, CT
B-SP 49'4" #5
Socci, Jesse (2011) Wilton, CT
B-SP 49'0" #6
Lambert, Raquan (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 48'9.5" #7 CT#11
Facchini, Anthony (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-SP 48'9" #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-4x200 1:33.26 #1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:33.69 #2
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x200 1:33.71 #3
Boys Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
B-4x200 1:34.24 #4
Boys Relay Orville H. Platt, CT
B-4x200 1:34.48 #5 CT#7
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x200 1:34.61 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:27.76 #1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:30.15 #2
Boys Relay East Lyme, CT
B-4x400 3:31.86 #3 CT#4
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x400 3:32.62 #4
Boys Relay New Canaan, CT
B-4x400 3:32.74 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 8:06.56 #1
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x800 8:06.71 #2
Boys Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-4x800 8:09.43 #3
Boys Relay Simsbury, CT
B-4x800 8:10.79 #4 CT#6
Boys Relay Ludlowe, CT
B-4x800 8:10.89 #5 CT#7
Boys Relay Tolland, CT
B-4x800 8:12.00 #6 CT#8
Boys Relay Old Saybrook, CT
B-4x800 8:16.74 #7 CT#11

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-SMR 3:39.35 #1 US#38 CT#1
Boys Relay Cheshire, CT
B-SMR 3:40.99 #2 CT#2
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-SMR 3:41.14 #3 CT#3
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-SMR 3:41.99 #4 CT#4
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-SMR 3:42.01 #5 CT#5
Boys Relay Daniel Hand, CT
B-SMR 3:43.78 #6 CT#6
Boys Relay Canton, CT
B-SMR 3:44.51 #7 CT#9
Boys Relay Simsbury, CT
B-SMR 3:45.04 #8 CT#10
Boys Relay Bulkeley, CT
B-SMR 3:45.14 #9 CT#12
Boys Relay Lyman Hall, CT
B-SMR 3:45.41 #10 CT#15
Boys Relay Woodland Regional, CT
B-SMR 3:45.44 #11 CT#16
Boys Relay East Lyme, CT
B-SMR 3:45.90 #12 CT#20
Boys Relay Old Saybrook, CT
B-SMR 3:48.27 #13

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55 7.31 #1
Wright, Ashia (2012) Cheshire, CT
G-55 7.32 #2
Boursiquot, Chelsea (2011) Bunnell, CT
G-55 7.34 #3 CT#4
Raynor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-55 7.37 #4
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) Windsor, CT
G-55 7.38 #1 pre
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55 7.39 #2 pre
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) Windsor, CT
G-55 7.41 #5
Ingraham, Heather (2011) Cromwell, CT
G-55 7.42 #6
Wright, Ashia (2012) Cheshire, CT
G-55 7.44 #3 pre
Ingraham, Heather (2011) Cromwell, CT
G-55 7.44 #3 pre
Boursiquot, Chelsea (2011) Bunnell, CT
G-55 7.45 #5 pre
Raynor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-55 7.46 #6 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 40.85 #1
Bobinski, Kathryn (2011) Holy Cross, CT
G-300 41.17 #2 CT#4
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 41.29 #3
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) Montville, CT
G-300 41.41 #4 CT#6
Henley, Arabia (2014) Middletown, CT
G-300 41.67 #5 CT#8
Allen, Brianna (2011) Windsor, CT
G-300 41.75 #6
Ingraham, Heather (2011) Cromwell, CT
G-300 41.76 #7 CT#9
Taft, Paris (2012) Career Magnet, CT
G-300 41.80 #8 CT#10
Loy, Emily (2010) Ledyard, CT
G-300 41.91 #9
Deer, Chantelle (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.23 #10
Forbes, Rochelle (2012) Sports and Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-300 42.25 #11
Graves, Ashley (2011) Windsor, CT
G-300 42.33 #12 CT#17
Raynor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-300 42.41 #13 CT#18
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) Windsor, CT
G-300 42.74 #14

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taft, Paris (2012) Career Magnet, CT
G-600 1:36.55 #1
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-600 1:36.80 #2
Rodriquez, Nastasya (2012) Windsor, CT
G-600 1:37.93 #3
Kiely, Samantha (2011) Fitch, CT
G-600 1:38.54 #4
Johnson, Ingrid (2011) Staples, CT
G-600 1:38.65 #5
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) Montville, CT
G-600 1:39.09 #6 CT#8
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-600 1:39.09 #7
Chambers, Nicole (2011) East Hampton, CT
G-600 1:39.24 #8 CT#10
Markowitz, Abby (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-600 1:39.42 #9
Markowitz, Elizabeth (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-600 1:39.44 #10
Derken, Meghan (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
G-600 1:39.88 #11 CT#11
Escalante, Melanie (2011) New Canaan, CT
G-600 1:40.73 #12 CT#15
Mitchell, Meadeshia (2011) Weaver, CT
G-600 1:40.78 #13 CT#16
Christiansen, Karryn (2012) Ridgefield, CT
G-600 1:41.47 #14
Turner, Claire (2014) Norwalk, CT
G-600 1:41.52 #15 CT#22
robbins, danielle (2011) Simsbury, CT
G-600 1:41.56 #16

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-1000 2:53.52 #1
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-1000 2:55.63 #2
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-1000 2:56.38 #3
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) Nonnewaug, CT
G-1000 2:57.81 #4
Dorris, Cara (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-1000 2:57.87 #5
Wilson, Sarah (2011) Suffield, CT
G-1000 3:00.61 #6
Keane, Megan (2011) Darien, CT
G-1000 3:03.92 #7 CT#10
Bucara, Kara (2011) Weston, CT
G-1000 3:04.18 #8
Ambrosecchio, Nicole (2013) Westhill, CT
G-1000 3:04.34 #9 CT#11
Kates, KiKi (2011) Greenwich, CT
G-1000 3:04.35 #10 CT#12
Nabadduka, Medinah (2012) Windsor, CT
G-1000 3:06.11 #11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-1600 4:59.58 #1 US#15 CT#1
Lieberman, Mara (2011) Hamden, CT
G-1600 5:05.59 #2
Waggoner, Aubrey (2011) Conard, CT
G-1600 5:06.65 #3 US#58 CT#4
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) Nonnewaug, CT
G-1600 5:06.86 #4
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-1600 5:07.39 #5 US#62 CT#5
Watson, Reid (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-1600 5:07.96 #6 US#67 CT#6
Allen, Cate (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-1600 5:08.61 #7 CT#7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 10:51.60 #1
Dorris, Cara (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:12.43 #2
Watson, Reid (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:15.17 #3
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) Nonnewaug, CT
G-3200 11:18.44 #4 CT#5
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-3200 11:20.67 #5 CT#6
Olsen, Sabrina (2014) Thomaston, CT
G-3200 11:21.30 #6 CT#7
Perugini, Becky (2014) Thomaston, CT
G-3200 11:26.80 #7 CT#8
Christensen, Eva (2013) East Lyme, CT
G-3200 11:30.78 #8 CT#11
Palmquist, Aubrey (2012) Bristol Central, CT
G-3200 11:32.86 #9 CT#12
Benko, Stephanie (2012) New Canaan, CT
G-3200 11:33.17 #10 CT#13
Smolenski, Rebecca (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-3200 11:34.09 #11 CT#14
Kalbain,Kathleen (2013) Cheshire, CT
G-3200 11:34.60 #12 CT#15
LeClair, Brandy (2012) Fitch, CT
G-3200 11:39.25 #13

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-55H 8.58 #1 CT#2
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) Danbury, CT
G-55H 8.59 #2 CT#3
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) Danbury, CT
G-55H 8.62 #1 pre
Levesque, Julia (2012) Simsbury, CT
G-55H 8.71 #2 pre
Levesque, Julia (2012) Simsbury, CT
G-55H 8.72 #3
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.75 #3 pre
Brown, Nora (2011) Old Saybrook, CT
G-55H 8.92 #4 pre CT#8
Brown, Nora (2011) Old Saybrook, CT
G-55H 8.94 #4
Conyers, Briana (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-55H 8.94 #5
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-55H 8.96 #5 pre
Conyers, Briana (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-55H 8.98 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Maya (2011) Danbury, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #1 CT#2
Scharpf, Corie (2012) Terryville, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Raymond, Ashley (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Maya (2011) Danbury, CT
G-LJ 19'3" #1 US#5 CT#1
Carty, Wahnetah (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-LJ 17'10" #2
Wilson, Janae (2012) Windsor, CT
G-LJ 17'3.75" #3
Raymond, Ashley (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-LJ 17'3.25" #4
Conyers, Briana (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-LJ 17'1.5" #5 CT#6
Williams, Lindsey (2012) Guilford, CT
G-LJ 16'8" #6
Kirschblum, Lauren (2012) East Lyme, CT
G-LJ 16'7.75" #7

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Allison (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'0" #1
Schachne, Lexie (2012) Staples, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Cherraine (2012) Southington, CT
G-SP 44'1.5" #1 US#19 CT#1
Nielsen, Katherine (2011) Mercy, CT
G-SP 38'1" #2
Griffith, Natasha (2011) Ledyard, CT
G-SP 37'6" #3
Bashir, EB (2011) Waterford, CT
G-SP 36'10.5" #4
Lee, Tara (2012) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 36'9.5" #5
Simon, Katherine (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 36'8" #6
Leppla, Alyson (2012) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-SP 35'8.75" #7 CT#12
Nelson, Jennifer (2012) Plainfield, CT
G-SP 35'0.5" #8 CT#14
Jenkins, Carlisha (2011) Hillhouse, CT
G-SP 34'11" #9
Mcvey, Veda (2012) Lyman Hall, CT
G-SP 34'6.5" #10 CT#17
LaPlante, Sarah (2012) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 34'0" #11
Foster, Karina (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 34'0" #11
Banks, Breanna (2012) Bloomfield, NJ
G-SP 33'0.5" #13
Darley, Rebecca (2012) Wolcott, CT
G-SP 33'0" #14

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:45.49 #1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x200 1:45.81 #2
Girls Relay Middletown, CT
G-4x200 1:47.20 #3
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x200 1:47.20 #4
Girls Relay Daniel Hand, CT
G-4x200 1:49.91 #5
Girls Relay Capital Prep, CT
G-4x200 1:49.91 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x400 3:59.40 #1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 4:03.66 #2
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:06.97 #3
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-4x400 4:07.01 #4
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 4:09.64 #5 CT#6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Immaculate, CT
G-4x800 9:39.88 #1
Girls Relay Darien, CT
G-4x800 9:42.10 #2 CT#5
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x800 9:45.14 #3
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-4x800 9:47.08 #4 CT#6
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:49.01 #5
Girls Relay Guilford, CT
G-4x800 9:51.51 #6 CT#10
Girls Relay Thomaston, CT
G-4x800 9:52.25 #7 CT#11
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x800 9:52.99 #8

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-SMR 4:14.96 #1 US#19 CT#4
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-SMR 4:16.01 #2
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-SMR 4:18.06 #3
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-SMR 4:19.25 #4
Girls Relay Weston, CT
G-SMR 4:20.51 #5 CT#8
Girls Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
G-SMR 4:20.74 #6
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-SMR 4:24.65 #7
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-SMR 4:24.88 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State