Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA Northern Region
Date: 2011-02-19
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: George Mason U, VA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raymond, Ayo (2013) Robinson, VA
B-55 6.51 #1 US#89 VA#17
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-55 6.56 #2 VA#26
Raymond, Ayo (2013) Robinson, VA
B-55 6.62 #1 pre
Muamba, Amandouce (2011) Falls Church, VA
B-55 6.62 #3 VA#46
Evans, Matthew (2011) Westfield, VA
B-55 6.62 #4 VA#46
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-55 6.64 #2 pre
Muamba, Amandouce (2011) Falls Church, VA
B-55 6.65 #3 pre
Sesay, Hashim (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-55 6.67 #5 VA#71
Evans, Matthew (2011) Westfield, VA
B-55 6.68 #5 pre
Whitlow, Cody (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-55 6.71 #4 pre VA#90
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-55 6.71 #6 pre VA#90
Whitlow, Cody (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-55 6.72 #6
Sesay, Hashim (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-55 6.73 #7 pre
Thorpe, Kurtis (2011) Edison, VA
B-55 6.73 #7
Summer, Za'Quan (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.73 #8 pre
Ridenour, Matt (2011) Robinson, VA
B-55 6.74 #8
Jean-Jacques, Josh (2011) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.74 #9 pre
Ridenour, Matt (2011) Robinson, VA
B-55 6.76 #10 pre
Thorpe, Kurtis (2011) Edison, VA
B-55 6.77 #11 pre
Summer, Za'Quan (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-55 6.78 #10
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-55 6.78 #9
Williams, Bashan (2012) Mount Vernon, VA
B-55 6.79 #12 pre
Willis, Luke (2011) Oakton, VA
B-55 6.80 #13 pre
Hayes, Mike (2011) South County, VA
B-55 6.81 #14 pre
Fernandez, Louis (2012) George Mason, VA
B-55 6.81 #15 pre
Williams, Bashan (2012) Mount Vernon, VA
B-55 6.82 #11
Andoh, Roland (2012) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.84 #16 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henton, Matthew (2011) Oakton, VA
B-300 35.06 #1 US#23 VA#4
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-300 35.21 #2
Hart, Jamison (2011) Edison, VA
B-300 36.22 #3 VA#44
Henton, Brandon (2011) Oakton, VA
B-300 36.33 #4 VA#52
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-300 36.54 #5
Muamba, Amandouce (2011) Falls Church, VA
B-300 36.62 #6 VA#76
Drain, Armando (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-300 36.70 #7
Gilmore, Corey (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-300 36.74 #8 VA#81
Curry, Willie (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
B-300 36.85 #10 VA#93
Willis, Luke (2011) Oakton, VA
B-300 36.85 #9 VA#93
Rexroad, Justin (2011) James Madison, VA
B-300 37.47 #11
West, Ricky (2012) Mount Vernon, VA
B-300 37.52 #12
Williams, Texas (2012) Centreville, VA
B-300 37.56 #13

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-500 1:06.10 #1
Angara, Ian (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:08.13 #2 US#96 VA#44
Jenkins, Tyrone (2012) West Potomac, VA
B-500 1:08.21 #3
Borhauer, Ansel (2012) Robinson, VA
B-500 1:08.59 #4
Ho, Yol (2013) Fairfax, VA
B-500 1:08.95 #5 VA#71
Dimitri, Nahu (2012) Hayfield, VA
B-500 1:09.29 #6 VA#90
Hicks, Andrew (2011) West Potomac, VA
B-500 1:09.46 #7 VA#95
Seeto, Nathan (2011) Annandale, VA
B-500 1:10.31 #8
Scott, Lincoln (2012) Falls Church, VA
B-500 1:10.57 #9
Sheppard, Shamaal (2013) Edison, VA
B-500 1:10.81 #10
Lewis, Michael (2012) West Potomac, VA
B-500 1:10.85 #11
Galdo, David (2013) Mclean, VA
B-500 1:10.98 #12

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bernier, Khoki (2011) West Potomac, VA
B-1000 2:38.21 #1
Bile, Ahmed (2012) Annandale, VA
B-1000 2:38.29 #2
Zucker, Jacob (2013) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-1000 2:39.61 #3
Foreman, Darren (2011) T.C. Williams, VA
B-1000 2:39.81 #4
Mcnamee, Michael (2012) Oakton, VA
B-1000 2:40.45 #5
Hedrick, Nicholas (2011) Mclean, VA
B-1000 2:40.51 #6
Heiner, Chase (2014) Centreville, VA
B-1000 2:40.87 #7
Lotterie, Marc (2013) West Potomac, VA
B-1000 2:41.02 #8
Petruncio, Gregory (2012) Oakton, VA
B-1000 2:41.22 #9
Meyer, Michael (2012) Langley, VA
B-1000 2:41.40 #10 VA#74
Janas, David (2012) Robinson, VA
B-1000 2:41.49 #11 VA#77

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bile, Ahmed (2012) Annandale, VA
B-1600 4:19.06 #1 US#31 VA#5
Rubenking, Sam (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1600 4:24.02 #2
McGorty, Sean (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-1600 4:24.24 #3
Taylor, Colin (2011) West Springfield, VA
B-1600 4:25.10 #4
Sohl, Luke (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1600 4:27.90 #5 VA#28
Sickenberger, Will (2011) South Lakes, VA
B-1600 4:28.20 #6 VA#31
Luehrs, Jimmy (2011) Herndon, VA
B-1600 4:28.77 #7 VA#34

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gates, Paul (2012) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-3200 9:30.10 #1
McGorty, Sean (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:43.41 #2
Sohl, Luke (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:43.67 #3
Tuck, Nick (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:46.37 #4
Phillips, Jonathon (2011) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-3200 9:48.97 #5
Guarnaccia, Nicholas (2011) South Lakes, VA
B-3200 9:50.58 #6 VA#34
Corum, Brady (2012) West Potomac, VA
B-3200 9:52.95 #7 VA#39
Miller, Logan (2013) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:55.07 #8 VA#51
Edmondson, Jeffrey (2013) Westfield, VA
B-3200 9:55.11 #9 VA#52
Rubenking, Sam (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:57.14 #10

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-55H 7.50 #1
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-55H 7.66 #1 pre
Cai, Ed (2012) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-55H 7.84 #2 VA#21
Drain, Armando (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.91 #3 VA#30
Fraedrich, Matt (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
B-55H 7.93 #4 VA#34
Fraedrich, Matt (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
B-55H 8.00 #2 pre
Drain, Armando (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-55H 8.00 #3 pre
Bechert, Sam (2011) Fairfax, VA
B-55H 8.00 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muzzio, Joey (2011) Robinson, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 VA#13
Little, Justin (2012) Westfield, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #3 VA#25

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitlow, Cody (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-LJ 21'5.5" #1
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-LJ 21'4" #2
Randolph, Julien (2011) Mount Vernon, VA
B-LJ 21'1.75" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 46'8.5" #1 US#42 VA#7
Owino, George (2011) Edison, VA
B-TJ 46'1.5" #2 US#58 VA#9
Gilmore, Corey (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 45'2.25" #3 VA#15
Jenkins, Tyrone (2012) West Potomac, VA
B-TJ 45'0.75" #4 VA#18
Mcduffy, Arthur (2012) Chantilly, VA
B-TJ 44'10.75" #5 VA#21
Hart, Jamison (2011) Edison, VA
B-TJ 43'11.75" #6 VA#35
Jones, Darrien (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-TJ 43'8.5" #7 VA#41
Muzzio, Joey (2011) Robinson, VA
B-TJ 43'5.75" #8 VA#47
Little, Justin (2012) Westfield, VA
B-TJ 41'0.75" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoisington, Joel (2011) Annandale, VA
B-SP 52'4" #1
Anderson, Johnathan (2012) Mount Vernon, VA
B-SP 47'3" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-4x200 1:31.33 #1 US#55 VA#7
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x200 1:33.03 #2 VA#20
Boys Relay Herndon, VA
B-4x200 1:33.18 #3 VA#24
Boys Relay James Madison, VA
B-4x200 1:33.32 #4 VA#27
Boys Relay Annandale, VA
B-4x200 1:33.45 #5
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x200 1:33.50 #6 VA#29
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x200 1:33.73 #7 VA#32
Boys Relay Fairfax, VA
B-4x200 1:34.95 #8 VA#56
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x200 1:35.75 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x400 3:25.72 #1 US#47 VA#4
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-4x400 3:26.48 #2
Boys Relay Annandale, VA
B-4x400 3:26.57 #3 US#66 VA#6
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x400 3:27.29 #4 US#81 VA#9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Potomac, VA
B-4x800 8:08.13 #1
Boys Relay Hayfield, VA
B-4x800 8:09.24 #2 VA#16
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x800 8:15.07 #3 VA#20
Boys Relay Edison, VA
B-4x800 8:16.85 #4 VA#25

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-55 7.24 #1
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-55 7.26 #1 pre
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-55 7.39 #2 VA#42
Williams, Anna (2013) Edison, VA
G-55 7.47 #2 pre
Williams, Anna (2013) Edison, VA
G-55 7.47 #3

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-300 41.18 #1 VA#27
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-300 41.48 #2
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-300 41.62 #3
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-300 41.78 #4
Collier, Nyah (2011) Oakton, VA
G-300 42.39 #5 VA#58
Calhoun, Kyannah (2013) South Lakes, VA
G-300 42.77 #6

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-500 1:15.96 #1
Hicks, Myah (2011) Edison, VA
G-500 1:17.27 #2 US#25 VA#15
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-500 1:17.74 #3 US#32 VA#20
Calhoun, Kyannah (2013) South Lakes, VA
G-500 1:17.99 #4 US#35 VA#23
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-500 1:19.77 #5 VA#44
Arnold, Isabel (2012) Yorktown, VA
G-500 1:19.85 #6 VA#46
Duvall, Toni (2011) Edison, VA
G-500 1:21.46 #7 VA#67

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Underwood, Sarah Jane (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-1000 2:56.55 #1 US#29 VA#6
Cowne, Kendall (2013) Chantilly, VA
G-1000 2:59.91 #2 US#48 VA#14
Lescher, Dale (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-1000 3:01.94 #3 VA#21
Schaedel, Sydney (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
G-1000 3:02.48 #4
Vinter, Rebecca (2013) Centreville, VA
G-1000 3:03.60 #5 VA#27
Rowell, Katja (2011) Mount Vernon, VA
G-1000 3:04.89 #6
Passacantando, Sophia (2013) West Potomac, VA
G-1000 3:07.14 #7 VA#42

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:05.67 #1
Wittich, Maddie (2013) West Springfield, VA
G-1600 5:12.16 #2 VA#19
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:12.42 #3 VA#20
Miles, Jessica (2013) Langley, VA
G-1600 5:12.53 #4
Lardner, Casey (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:14.47 #5 VA#26

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hennessey, Carolyn (2011) Herndon, VA
G-3200 11:10.73 #1
Amend, Isabel (2012) Washington-Lee, VA
G-3200 11:12.65 #2
Junta, Lisa (2011) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-3200 11:12.75 #3
Rogers, Kelly (2011) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-3200 11:14.02 #4 US#77 VA#23
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 11:14.33 #5
Stone, Anna (2013) James Madison, VA
G-3200 11:26.18 #6 VA#31
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-3200 11:26.40 #7 VA#32
Dougherty, Hailey (2014) Oakton, VA
G-3200 11:39.14 #8

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-55H 8.69 #1
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-55H 8.74 #1 pre
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-55H 8.74 #2 VA#33
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-55H 8.77 #2 pre
Brown, Kristina (2011) Edison, VA
G-55H 9.00 #3 VA#47

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#37 VA#3
Ezenwa, Enuma (2012) Herndon, VA
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-LJ 18'6.25" #1 US#34 VA#5
Colbourn, Jessica (2011) South County, VA
G-LJ 17'7" #2 VA#19
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-LJ 17'6.75" #3
Williams, Anna (2013) Edison, VA
G-LJ 17'5.25" #4 VA#23
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #5 VA#33
Khodaei, Sheyda (2012) Hayfield, VA
G-LJ 16'10" #6
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-LJ 16'7" #7

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-TJ 38'2" #1
Khodaei, Sheyda (2012) Hayfield, VA
G-TJ 37'1.5" #2 US#69 VA#14
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-TJ 36'11.5" #3 US#79 VA#17
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-TJ 36'3" #4
Brown, Kristina (2011) Edison, VA
G-TJ 35'5.75" #5
Mitchell, Tiffany (2011) Chantilly, VA
G-TJ 34'9" #6
Markin, Jen (2011) Oakton, VA
G-TJ 33'9.75" #7 VA#76
Ermak, Tania (2012) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-TJ 33'6" #8 VA#82
Collier, Nyah (2011) Oakton, VA
G-TJ 33'5.5" #9 VA#85

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reives, Renee (2011) Hayfield, VA
G-SP 39'9.25" #1
Kinston, Lisa (2011) West Potomac, VA
G-SP 37'9.75" #2 VA#11
Onyekwere, Chioma (2012) Robinson, VA
G-SP 35'3.75" #3
Degutis, Erin (2011) Oakton, VA
G-SP 34'9.75" #4 VA#29
Fialkow, Tara (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-SP 34'7.5" #5 VA#33
Nelson, Lena (2011) West Springfield, VA
G-SP 34'6.25" #6 VA#34
Ward, Ayzha (2012) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 33'8.5" #7
Leskanich, Ana (2012) Robinson, VA
G-SP 33'5.75" #8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay James Madison, VA
G-4x200 1:49.55 #1
Girls Relay Chantilly, VA
G-4x200 1:49.85 #2 VA#39
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x200 1:49.89 #3 VA#40

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 4:07.41 #1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 4:09.48 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Edison, VA
G-4x800 9:39.88 #1 US#100 VA#12
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-4x800 9:43.56 #2
Girls Relay Chantilly, VA
G-4x800 9:44.64 #3 VA#18
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:45.46 #4
Girls Relay T.C. Williams, VA
G-4x800 9:50.31 #5 VA#23


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State