Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA 3A District 3
Date: 2011-05-21
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yoder, Alex (2011) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-100 10.86 #1 PA#1 w(1.5)
Yoder, Alex (2011) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-100 10.97 #1 pre w(2)
Johnson, Dj (2011) Gettysburg Area, PA
B-100 11.00 #2 pre PA#11 w(2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yoder, Alex (2011) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-200 21.99 #1 PA#5 w(1.8)
Yoder, Alex (2011) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-200 22.02 #1 pre w(2.8)
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-200 22.28 #1 pre PA#9 w(1.5)
Washington, Trey (2011) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-200 22.28 #2 PA#9 w(1.8)
Bruno, Ricky (2012) Exeter, PA
B-200 22.31 #3 w(1.8)
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-200 22.40 #2 pre w(1.6)
Yoder, Alex (2011) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-200 22.42 #2 pre w(2.8)
Washington, Trey (2011) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-200 22.47 #3 pre w(-0.6)
Washington, Trey (2011) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-200 22.49 #3 pre w(2.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Neal, Shane (2011) James Buchanan, PA
B-400 48.45 #1 PA#6
Taylor, Terrance (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-400 48.64 #2
Knisely, Ryan (2012) Red Lion Area, PA
B-400 49.23 #3 PA#16
Savacool, Donald (2011) Milton Hershey, PA
B-400 49.35 #4 PA#21
Robinson, Mychal (2011) Cedar Crest, PA
B-400 49.69 #5
Latchford, Andrew (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-400 49.98 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bekelja, Mato (2011) Hershey, PA
B-800 1:53.76 #1 PA#7
Holder, Ryun (2012) Chambersburg, PA
B-800 1:55.45 #2 PA#18
Flynn, Andy (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:55.53 #3
Galli, Alex (2011) Cedar Crest, PA
B-800 1:56.57 #4 PA#35
Feliciano, Wilfredo (2011) Fleetwood Area, PA
B-800 1:56.86 #5 PA#39
Witmer, Eric (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
B-800 1:57.00 #6
Schrom, Ed (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-800 1:57.81 #7 PA#56
Rivera, Carlos (2012) Warwick, PA
B-800 1:58.33 #8 PA#68
Kunzweiler, Alec (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:58.96 #9 PA#83
Dean, Jason (2011) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-800 1:59.20 #10
Devlin, Matt (2011) Warwick, PA
B-800 1:59.32 #11
Dewillie, Kevin (2011) Hershey, PA
B-800 1:59.39 #12
Peterson, David (2012) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-800 1:59.55 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schrom, Ed (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-1600 4:16.56 #1
Groff, Matthew (2011) Hempfield, PA
B-1600 4:16.77 #2 PA#10
McClafferty, Nate (2011) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-1600 4:19.98 #3
Miller, Luke (2012) Daniel Boone, PA
B-1600 4:20.19 #4 PA#17
Mengisteab, Naeb (2011) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-1600 4:21.57 #5 PA#24

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mohn, Logan (2011) Governor Mifflin, PA
B-3200 9:25.30 #1
Groff, Matthew (2011) Hempfield, PA
B-3200 9:29.36 #2
Strynkowski, Conno (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-3200 9:29.66 #3
Patti, Daniel (2011) Chambersburg, PA
B-3200 9:30.45 #4 PA#24
Greth, Zach (2011) Exeter, PA
B-3200 9:32.20 #5
Croft, Matthew (2012) Red Lion Area, PA
B-3200 9:38.00 #6 PA#37
Felts, John (2012) Red Land, PA
B-3200 9:39.33 #7 PA#44
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3200 9:39.93 #8 PA#45
Taylor, Brandon (2011) Kennard-Dale, PA
B-3200 9:39.93 #9 PA#45

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guiden, Khalid (2011) Exeter, PA
B-110H 14.67 #1 pre w(1.7)
Guiden, Khalid (2011) Exeter, PA
B-110H 14.72 #1 pre w(1.5)
Guiden, Khalid (2011) Exeter, PA
B-110H 14.89 #1 w(0.3)
Hart, Derek (2011) Manheim Central, PA
B-110H 14.94 #2 PA#18 w(0.3)
Deysher, Matt (2011) Cedar Crest, PA
B-110H 14.96 #3 PA#20 w(0.3)
Deysher, Matt (2011) Cedar Crest, PA
B-110H 14.97 #3 pre w(1.7)
Dadeboe, Johnathan (2013) Dallastown, PA
B-110H 14.99 #2 pre w(4.3)
Tabares, Alex (2011) Warwick, PA
B-110H 15.00 #5 pre PA#23 w(1.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannibal-Nixon, Sheldon (2011) Wilson, PA
B-300H 38.73 #1 PA#9
Bologa, Eric (2011) Daniel Boone, PA
B-300H 39.30 #2 PA#16
Esiaba, Bobby (2011) Dallastown, PA
B-300H 39.50 #3 PA#22
Tabares, Alex (2011) Warwick, PA
B-300H 39.74 #4 PA#25
Deysher, Matt (2011) Cedar Crest, PA
B-300H 39.95 #5 PA#31
Boyer, Greg (2012) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-300H 40.18 #6 PA#43
Fetrow, Brandon (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-300H 40.18 #7 PA#43
Dadeboe, Johnathan (2013) Dallastown, PA
B-300H 40.62 #8 PA#59
Sweeper, Darryl (2011) Muhlenberg, PA
B-300H 40.65 #9 PA#62
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-300H 40.82 #10 PA#67
Tate, Leland (2011) West York Area, PA
B-300H 40.85 #11 PA#70
Merine, Carson (2011) Gettysburg Area, PA
B-300H 40.98 #12 PA#81
Shelton, Noble (2011) Susquehanna, PA
B-300H 41.06 #13 PA#85
Brown, Denzel (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
B-300H 41.31 #14
Felak, Quint (2012) Ephrata, PA
B-300H 41.35 #15
Novik, Cory Governor Mifflin, PA
B-300H 41.65 #16
Justiniano, Brian (2011) Exeter, PA
B-300H 41.93 #17

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hart, Derek (2011) Manheim Central, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#90 PA#2
Mahan, Max (2013) Garden Spot, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #2 PA#4
Short, Ibn (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #3 PA#4
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cotton, Victor (2011) Hershey, PA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #1 NWI
Brown, Imani (2012) Reading, PA
B-LJ 22'0.75" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Imani (2012) Reading, PA
B-TJ 48'6.5" #1 NWI
Posey, Jared (2012) William Penn, PA
B-TJ 47'9.5" #2 NWI
Cotton, Victor (2011) Hershey, PA
B-TJ 46'6.25" #3 NWI
Wolfe, Khaliff (2012) Harrisburg, PA
B-TJ 46'1.25" #4 NWI
Tolbert, Donovan (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-TJ 45'4.5" #5 NWI
Litschi, Nate (2012) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-TJ 45'1" #6 NWI
Chandler, Travis (2011) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 45'0" #7 NWI
Flower, Sam (2011) Red Land, PA
B-TJ 44'11.5" #8 NWI
Njenga, Richard (2011) Ephrata, PA
B-TJ 44'6.25" #9 NWI
Milton, Jason (2013) Red Lion Area, PA
B-TJ 43'8.75" #10 NWI
Beattie, Hassan (2011) JP McCaskey, PA
B-TJ 43'5" #11 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mayer, Shawn (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1 PA#6
Steele, Ben (2011) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2 PA#11
Allison, Jared (2012) Dallastown, PA
B-PV 14'3" #3 PA#14
Barker, Alex (2012) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-PV 14'3" #4 PA#14
Goeltz, Steve (2012) Wilson, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5 PA#17
Mackenzie, Gavin (2011) Hershey, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5 PA#17

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-SP 59'3.5" #1 US#78 PA#2
Long, Kyle (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 59'2" #2 US#82 PA#3
Lamy, Brendan (2012) Wilson, PA
B-SP 55'2" #3 PA#12
Baker, Blailin (2012) Muhlenberg, PA
B-SP 53'1" #4 PA#29
Seaman, Jeremy (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-SP 51'6.25" #5 PA#36
Hunsberger, Jon (2012) Upper Dauphin Area, PA
B-SP 50'8.5" #6 PA#41
Hamilton, Nate (2012) Central Dauphin, PA
B-SP 50'6.5" #7 PA#43

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Kyle (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-DT 190'5" #1
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-DT 175'0" #2
Iwuagwu, Charlito (2011) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-DT 164'6" #3
Brantley, Harold (2012) Hershey, PA
B-DT 163'1" #4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colon, Jamie Donegal, PA
B-JT 189'7" #1 PA#14
Feister, Stephen (2011) Hempfield, PA
B-JT 188'8" #2
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-JT 184'0" #3
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-JT 180'6" #4
Beauchamp, Janosch (2011) Big Spring, PA
B-JT 179'4" #5
Doster, Robert (2012) Middletown Area, PA
B-JT 175'1" #6 PA#47

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
B-4x100 42.02 #1
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x100 42.55 #2
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x100 42.82 #3
Boys Relay Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-4x100 43.13 #4
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x100 43.16 #5
Boys Relay Donegal, PA
B-4x100 43.28 #6 PA#31
Boys Relay Central York, PA
B-4x100 43.37 #7 PA#35
Boys Relay Muhlenberg, PA
B-4x100 43.52 #8 PA#42
Boys Relay South Western, PA
B-4x100 43.54 #9 PA#43
Boys Relay William Penn, PA
B-4x100 43.80 #10 PA#59
Boys Relay Harrisburg, PA
B-4x100 43.90 #11 PA#71

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x400 3:20.36 #1
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x400 3:20.52 #2 PA#14
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x400 3:21.79 #3
Boys Relay Conestoga Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:23.57 #4
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x400 3:23.66 #5
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x400 3:24.85 #6 PA#37
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:24.91 #7 PA#38

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x800 7:47.50 #1 US#30 PA#3
Boys Relay Conrad Weiser, PA
B-4x800 7:50.23 #2 US#61 PA#9
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:50.62 #3 US#67 PA#11
Boys Relay Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-4x800 7:51.94 #4 US#90 PA#17
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x800 7:52.53 #5 US#100 PA#20
Boys Relay Chambersburg, PA
B-4x800 7:58.29 #6 PA#28
Boys Relay Hershey, PA
B-4x800 7:58.76 #7
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x800 8:00.06 #8 PA#32
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x800 8:00.51 #9 PA#36
Boys Relay Palmyra, PA
B-4x800 8:04.66 #10 PA#46

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.06 #1 pre PA#6 w(1.6)
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.23 #1 w(-0.9)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.24 #2 w(-0.9)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.24 #2 pre w(-0.6)
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.30 #1 pre w(0.2)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.34 #3 pre PA#12 w(1.6)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.39 #2 pre w(-2.2)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.44 #3 w(-0.9)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.46 #5 pre w(-2.2)
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-100 12.48 #4 PA#18 w(-0.9)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 24.79 #1 PA#4 w(1.7)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 24.80 #1 pre w(0)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.11 #1 pre w(0.6)
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-200 25.45 #2 PA#17 w(1.7)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.48 #3 PA#18 w(1.7)
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-200 25.51 #4 PA#20 w(1.7)
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-200 25.70 #3 pre w(0.6)
Quzack, Audrey (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-200 25.74 #5 pre PA#25 w(0.6)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.80 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-200 25.81 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-200 25.81 #7 pre PA#28 w(0.6)
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-200 25.83 #3 pre w(-1.9)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.86 #2 pre w(2.4)
Quzack, Audrey (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-200 25.86 #4 pre w(-0.3)
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-200 25.95 #4 pre w(2.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-400 56.92 #1 PA#16
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-400 56.99 #2
Quzack, Audrey (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-400 57.78 #3 PA#29
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-400 58.07 #4
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-400 58.77 #5 PA#49
Hunt, Dinnah (2013) Susquehanna, PA
G-400 58.97 #6 PA#54
Fells, Brianna (2011) Central York, PA
G-400 59.02 #7 PA#55
Kibathi, Laura (2013) Central Dauphin, PA
G-400 59.10 #8 PA#60

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-800 2:18.36 #1
Graber, Emily (2011) Warwick, PA
G-800 2:19.46 #2 PA#49
Esbenshade, Olivia Elizabethtown, PA
G-800 2:19.89 #3
Wallner, Maggie (2013) Exeter, PA
G-800 2:19.95 #4 PA#53

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spence, Reynah (2012) Shippensburg Area, PA
G-1600 5:02.64 #1 PA#13

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Leigha (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3200 10:59.84 #1 PA#18
Lawrence, Maggie (2011) Wilson, PA
G-3200 11:01.50 #2
Mundell, Tessa (2013) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-3200 11:12.89 #3 PA#28
Flickinger, Jenna (2012) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-3200 11:16.98 #4 PA#34
Brzostek, Sarah (2013) Exeter, PA
G-3200 11:18.27 #5 PA#35
Schlusser, April (2011) Carlisle Area, PA
G-3200 11:19.36 #6 PA#37
Ibarra, Kelsey (2013) Central York, PA
G-3200 11:20.36 #7
Corsaro, Lilly (2012) York Suburban, PA
G-3200 11:21.61 #8 PA#39

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bamford, Audrey (2011) Elizabethtown, PA
G-100H 15.05 #1 PA#12 w(-0.7)
Bamford, Audrey (2011) Elizabethtown, PA
G-100H 15.22 #1 pre w(1.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Day, Stefani (2011) Palmyra, PA
G-300H 44.81 #1 PA#10
Brubaker, Vicki (2011) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-300H 45.70 #2
Bream, Chelsea (2011) Shippensburg Area, PA
G-300H 46.48 #3 PA#39
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-300H 47.09 #4
Williams, Hannah (2013) Garden Spot, PA
G-300H 47.13 #5
Strausbaugh, Aliyah (2012) Red Lion Area, PA
G-300H 47.19 #6 PA#61
Trout, Sally (2012) Dallastown, PA
G-300H 47.21 #7 PA#63
Wright, Brianna (2011) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-300H 47.61 #8 PA#73
Gruschow, Alexa (2012) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-300H 47.71 #9 PA#75
Disbrow, Jolene (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
G-300H 47.89 #10 PA#81
Beckerleg, Samanth (2011) West Perry, PA
G-300H 47.95 #11 PA#86

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Ahmenah (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Adigue, Michelle (2011) Susquehanna, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #2 PA#20

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roesler, Rose (2013) Carlisle Area, PA
G-LJ 18'1.75" #1 NWI
Ryan, Marshay (2013) Chambersburg, PA
G-LJ 18'1.25" #2 NWI
Mcphillips, Kathleen (2011) Carlisle Area, PA
G-LJ 18'0.75" #3 NWI
Kolmer, Bethany (2011) South Western, PA
G-LJ 17'6" #4 NWI
Janneh, Jamilla (2012) New Oxford, PA
G-LJ 17'6" #5 NWI
Beckerleg, Samanth (2011) West Perry, PA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #6 NWI
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #7 NWI
Neslund, Bridget (2012) Manheim, PA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #8 NWI
Adigue, Michelle (2011) Susquehanna, PA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcphillips, Kathleen (2011) Carlisle Area, PA
G-TJ 37'7.75" #1 NWI
Maduka, Ada (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
G-TJ 37'1.75" #2 NWI
Neslund, Bridget (2012) Manheim, PA
G-TJ 37'0.25" #3 NWI
Adigue, Michelle (2011) Susquehanna, PA
G-TJ 36'8.5" #4 NWI
Janneh, Jamilla (2012) New Oxford, PA
G-TJ 36'4.75" #5 NWI
Richardson, Ahmenah (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #6 NWI
Nendza, Spencer (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-TJ 35'7.25" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcphillips, Kathleen (2011) Carlisle Area, PA
G-PV 12'1" #1 US#73 PA#1
Loy, Olivia (2012) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2 PA#6
Eberly, Caitlin (2011) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3 PA#16
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4 PA#16
Swisher, Rebecca (2012) Lancaster Catholic, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5
Arey, Heather (2011) South Western, PA
G-PV 11'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Britton, Margo (2011) Dallastown, PA
G-SP 42'4.25" #1
Wissler, Laura (2012) Penn Manor, PA
G-SP 38'8" #2
Rogers, Hope (2011) Chambersburg, PA
G-SP 38'5.5" #3 PA#17
Fairbanks, Sarah (2012) Elizabethtown, PA
G-SP 37'9" #4
Smith, Maryam (2011) West Perry, PA
G-SP 37'3" #5 PA#24
Weaver, Tess (2012) South Western, PA
G-SP 36'5" #6 PA#33
Poore, Talitha (2011) Wilson, PA
G-SP 35'8.25" #7 PA#50
Groves, Bailey (2012) Warwick, PA
G-SP 35'5" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Hope (2011) Chambersburg, PA
G-DT 123'8" #1 PA#12

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-JT 134'2" #1 PA#12
Rickert, Chrissy (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
G-JT 133'0" #2 PA#13
Martin, Suzy (2011) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-JT 131'7" #3 PA#16
Leaman, Olivia Donegal, PA
G-JT 129'9" #4
Willequer, Alejandra (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-JT 125'6" #5
Meier, Casey (2011) Elizabethtown, PA
G-JT 124'9" #6 PA#31
Kuhn, Tiffani (2011) Gettysburg Area, PA
G-JT 124'8" #7 PA#32
Perry, Nicole (2011) Harrisburg, PA
G-JT 121'7" #8 PA#48

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
G-4x100 48.23 #1
Girls Relay Milton Hershey, PA
G-4x100 49.62 #2
Girls Relay Carlisle Area, PA
G-4x100 49.80 #3
Girls Relay Central Dauphin, PA
G-4x100 49.94 #4
Girls Relay Central York, PA
G-4x100 49.96 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milton Hershey, PA
G-4x400 3:56.97 #1
Girls Relay Hempfield, PA
G-4x400 3:58.01 #2 PA#12
Girls Relay Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-4x400 4:00.73 #3 PA#26
Girls Relay Central York, PA
G-4x400 4:03.63 #4 PA#44
Girls Relay Ephrata, PA
G-4x400 4:03.88 #5
Girls Relay West Perry, PA
G-4x400 4:03.99 #6 PA#47
Girls Relay Central Dauphin, PA
G-4x400 4:04.10 #7 PA#49

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Penn Manor, PA
G-4x800 9:24.71 #1 PA#13
Girls Relay Hempfield, PA
G-4x800 9:29.31 #2 PA#19
Girls Relay Carlisle Area, PA
G-4x800 9:38.12 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State