Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: SCC Coaches Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-01-14
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: New Haven Center, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.63 #1 pre
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.64 #1
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.65 #2
Chappuis, Andre (2013) Immaculate, CT
B-55 6.67 #3
Chappuis, Andre (2013) Immaculate, CT
B-55 6.70 #2 pre
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.71 #3 pre
Gordon, Kevin (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-55 6.71 #4
Parke, Orrin (2014) New London, CT
B-55 6.72 #5 CT#17
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.74 #6
Parke, Orrin (2014) New London, CT
B-55 6.75 #4 pre
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.76 #5 pre
Hill, Micaiah (2013) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.84 #6 pre
Gordon, Kevin (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-55 6.84 #7 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300 36.56 #1
Duval, Nicholas (2012) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
B-300 36.61 #2
Sherman, Nicolas (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-300 36.72 #3
Genovese, Anthony (2012) Shelton, CT
B-300 36.88 #4
Kerns, Peter Newtown, CT
B-300 37.14 #5
Smith, Shamr (2012) Manchester, CT
B-300 37.29 #6
Perry, Trevor (2014) Hamden, CT
B-300 37.31 #7
Heil, Jon (2011) Staples, CT
B-300 37.44 #8
Mitchell, Zach (2012) Staples, CT
B-300 37.50 #9
Trahan, Joseph (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-300 37.70 #10
Beaulieu, Sean (2013) Amity Regional, CT
B-300 37.73 #11 CT#47
Paterson, Alex (2013) Ledyard, CT
B-300 38.00 #12 CT#61

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Motill, Marcus (2012) Greenwich, CT
B-600 1:24.29 #1
Ostrowski, Ben (2013) East Lyme, CT
B-600 1:24.53 #2
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-600 1:24.61 #3
Cheng, Robert (2013) New Fairfield, CT
B-600 1:25.42 #4
Lucey, Ronan (2012) Conard, CT
B-600 1:25.80 #5
Maebry, Curtis (2013) Hillhouse, CT
B-600 1:26.08 #6 CT#19
Liang, Kyle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-600 1:26.27 #7 CT#20
Neumann, Alexander (2012) Amity Regional, CT
B-600 1:26.46 #8
Winter, Austin (2012) Danbury, CT
B-600 1:26.61 #9 CT#25
Stanko, Kevin (2012) Simsbury, CT
B-600 1:26.62 #10
Gardner, Zach Daniel Hand, CT
B-600 1:26.91 #11
Wilkes, Jefferson (2012) Simsbury, CT
B-600 1:27.00 #12
Sherman, Nicolas (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-600 1:27.46 #13
Marsh, Walker (2013) Staples, CT
B-600 1:27.98 #14

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poirier, Brian (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-1000 2:35.26 #1 CT#10
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-1000 2:35.28 #2
Stankiewicz, David (2013) Weston, CT
B-1000 2:36.63 #3 CT#15
Moriello, Nick (2012) Naugatuck, CT
B-1000 2:37.49 #4 CT#16
Herrera, Sabastion (2013) Xavier, CT
B-1000 2:41.53 #5 CT#32

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-1600 4:27.22 #1
Mackin, Mark (2012) Griswold, CT
B-1600 4:27.65 #2 CT#9
Weiler, Andrew (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-1600 4:28.21 #3 CT#11
Cardin, Dan (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-1600 4:29.99 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-3200 9:39.76 #1 CT#8
Kulis, Mikolaj (115) Staples, CT
B-3200 9:40.87 #2
Mensher, Matt (2012) Tolland, CT
B-3200 9:46.85 #3 CT#11
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3200 9:53.40 #4
Madaffari, Chris (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-3200 9:56.04 #5
Malloy, Patrick Glastonbury, CT
B-3200 9:58.04 #6 CT#27
Walsh, Brendan (2012) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
B-3200 9:59.23 #7

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Danny (2012) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.87 #1
Lewis, Danny (2012) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.93 #1 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latty, Nick (2012) Glastonbury, CT
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Donohue, Patrick (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Holmes, Ezra (2013) Conard, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crittenden, Kwency (2011) Windsor, CT
B-LJ 21'6" #1
Lewark, Martin (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-LJ 21'3.5" #2 CT#10

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Tim (2012) New Fairfield, CT
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Isaiah (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 49'4" #1 CT#6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Greenwich, CT
B-4x200 1:34.54 #1
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x200 1:34.75 #2
Boys Relay Ledyard, CT
B-4x200 1:35.67 #3 CT#13

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Simsbury, CT
B-4x800 8:15.57 #1

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-SMR 3:46.14 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindo, Shelly (2011) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55 7.34 #1
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.44 #2
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) Montville, CT
G-55 7.44 #2
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) Montville, CT
G-55 7.45 #1 pre
Lindo, Shelly (2011) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55 7.45 #2 pre
Red, Alleah (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.48 #3 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 39.09 #1
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 41.40 #2
Truman, Sherise (2012) Hartford Public, CT
G-300 41.79 #3
Whittingham, Vanessa (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 41.85 #4
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) Montville, CT
G-300 42.22 #5
Helander, Joya (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
G-300 42.47 #6
Samuels, Shamiel (2012) Capital Prep, CT
G-300 42.80 #7
Dubay, Savannah (2015) Hall, CT
G-300 42.92 #8 CT#28
Pemberton, Dyshelle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-300 42.94 #9

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-600 1:32.61 #1
Markowitz, Elizabeth (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-600 1:38.95 #2
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-600 1:39.94 #3
Howard, Emily Tolland, CT
G-600 1:41.69 #4 CT#23

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-1000 2:55.11 #1
Markowitz, Abigail (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-1000 3:00.99 #2
Christensen, Eva (2013) East Lyme, CT
G-1000 3:04.24 #3 CT#13
Nabadduka, Medinah (2012) Windsor, CT
G-1000 3:04.43 #4
Loh, Grace (2013) Darien, CT
G-1000 3:04.78 #5
Weihs, Caroline Darien, CT
G-1000 3:04.94 #6 CT#18
Riley, Maeve (2015) Immaculate, CT
G-1000 3:05.22 #7 CT#19
Olsen, Sabrina (2014) Thomaston, CT
G-1000 3:06.32 #8 CT#22
Schuler, Tory (2012) Simsbury, CT
G-1000 3:07.27 #9
Lagoy, Elizabeth (2014) Conard, CT
G-1000 3:07.79 #10 CT#24
Brehler, Alyssa (2014) Griswold, CT
G-1000 3:08.00 #11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-1600 5:13.62 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-3200 11:13.48 #1
Watson, Reid (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:14.30 #2
Brehler, Alyssa (2014) Griswold, CT
G-3200 11:20.23 #3 CT#8
Olsen, Sabrina (2014) Thomaston, CT
G-3200 11:26.79 #4
Kalbain,Kathleen (2013) Cheshire, CT
G-3200 11:32.00 #5
Chang, Amanda (2012) Cheshire, CT
G-3200 11:33.02 #6

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-55H 8.64 #1
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-55H 8.79 #1 pre
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.82 #2
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.92 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lacy, Catherine (2014) Darien, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #1 CT#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grabill, Brittany (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-LJ 17'8.75" #1 CT#4
Eldracher, Alexa (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 17'4.5" #2
Pfrommer, Leah (2014) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
G-LJ 16'8.5" #3 CT#11

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Allie (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Cherraine (2012) Southington, CT
G-SP 41'2.25" #1
Simon, Katherine (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 38'8.75" #2
Jenkins, Carlisha (2011) Hillhouse, CT
G-SP 36'5" #3
Banks, Breanna (2012) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 36'0.75" #4
Brown, Brianna (2014) Career Magnet, CT
G-SP 35'10.5" #5
Mcdonough, Rachael Lansingburg, NY
G-SP 35'4.25" #6 NY#45
Nelson, Jennifer (2012) Plainfield, CT
G-SP 34'11.5" #7
Peterson, Rachel (13) Glastonbury, CT
G-SP 34'9.5" #8 CT#17
Anyoha, Amy (2014) Newtown, CT
G-SP 34'1.5" #9
Nicholson, Maddi Simsbury, CT
G-SP 33'9" #10

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x200 1:48.60 #1
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x200 1:48.91 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x400 4:03.76 #1 CT#7
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:07.30 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Immaculate, CT
G-4x800 9:46.93 #1

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-SMR 4:18.88 #1
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-SMR 4:22.54 #2
Girls Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
G-SMR 4:26.31 #3
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-SMR 4:26.39 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State