Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Class AA Section East
Date: 2012-04-28
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Barnesville, GA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rico Swainsboro, GA
B-100 10.84 #1 NWI
Robinson, Perfect Northeast, GA
B-100 10.85 #2 NWI
Stegall, L.J Jeff Davis, GA
B-100 10.94 #3 NWI
Buckner, Carl Putnam County, GA
B-100 10.99 #4 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rico Swainsboro, GA
B-200 21.70 #1 NWI
Buckner, Carl Putnam County, GA
B-200 21.78 #2 NWI
Freeman, Maurice (2012) Oglethorpe County, GA
B-200 21.91 #3 NWI
Dye, Tyshon Elbert County, GA
B-200 22.14 #4 NWI
Wright, Darius Screven County, GA
B-200 22.17 #5 NWI
Pleasant, Evarius Northeast, GA
B-200 22.37 #6 NWI
Vann, Jordan Appling County, GA
B-200 22.40 #7 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Jabrelle (2012) Putnam County, GA
B-400 48.13 #1
Mitchell, Tishawn Mcintosh County Academy, GA
B-400 49.45 #2 GA#52
Freeman, Maurice (2012) Oglethorpe County, GA
B-400 49.65 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Jabrelle (2012) Putnam County, GA
B-800 1:59.19 #1

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Kevin (2014) Appling County, GA
B-300H 38.58 #1
Fleming, Tevin Elbert County, GA
B-300H 39.86 #2
Reynolds, Johan Jackson County, GA
B-300H 39.97 #3 GA#61
Pryor, Tharius Laney, GA
B-300H 40.47 #4
Austin, Lawrence Lamar County Comprehensive, GA
B-300H 40.56 #5
Stegall, L.J Jeff Davis, GA
B-300H 40.68 #6
Gil, Brandon (2013) Putnam County, GA
B-300H 40.85 #7 GA#99
Reynolds, Montel East Jackson, GA
B-300H 41.47 #8
Jenkins, Jovan Oglethorpe County, GA
B-300H 41.62 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Maurice (2012) Oglethorpe County, GA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Chappell, Kemterrius Elbert County, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 GA#8
Sullivan, JaDarrell Northeast, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Lanier, Jamel Screven County, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 GA#23
Searcy, Micquavius Lamar County Comprehensive, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 GA#23

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Darius Screven County, GA
B-LJ 22'7.5" #1 NWI
Foreman, Darius (2015) Pierce County, GA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 NWI
Hurst, James Northeast, GA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Demetrius Elbert County, GA
B-TJ 45'4.5" #1 NWI
Bryant, Kawon North Oconee, GA
B-TJ 44'11" #2 NWI
Smith, Preston Southeast Bulloch, GA
B-TJ 43'8.25" #3 NWI
Campbell, Pj Dublin, GA
B-TJ 43'5.25" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamrick, Mason Jefferson, GA
B-PV 14'0" #1 GA#12

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elbert County, GA
B-4x100 41.57 #1 US#68 GA#9
Boys Relay Lamar County Comprehensive, GA
B-4x100 42.30 #2
Boys Relay Swainsboro, GA
B-4x100 42.34 #3 GA#48
Boys Relay Putnam County, GA
B-4x100 42.72 #4
Boys Relay Greene County, GA
B-4x100 42.87 #5 GA#86
Boys Relay North Oconee, GA
B-4x100 42.90 #6
Boys Relay East Laurens, GA
B-4x100 43.19 #7
Boys Relay Jeff Davis, GA
B-4x100 43.25 #8
Boys Relay Appling County, GA
B-4x100 43.55 #9
Boys Relay Screven County, GA
B-4x100 43.79 #10
Boys Relay Lamar County Comprehensive, GA
B-4x100 43.95 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Putnam County, GA
B-4x400 3:21.57 #1

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gates, Breanna Southeast Bulloch, GA
G-200 25.68 #1 NWI

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Jalisha (2012) Toombs County, GA
G-100H 14.49 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woerner, Sally Rabun County, GA
G-300H 45.90 #1 GA#42
Knight, Jalisha (2012) Toombs County, GA
G-300H 46.68 #2
Youngblood, Jasmine Laney, GA
G-300H 47.30 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woerner, Sally Rabun County, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 GA#18
Robinson, Shakedra (2013) Jeff Davis, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Jalisha (2012) Toombs County, GA
G-LJ 18'5.5" #1 NWI
Gates, Breanna Southeast Bulloch, GA
G-LJ 18'1.5" #2 NWI
Robinson, Shakedra (2013) Jeff Davis, GA
G-LJ 17'4" #3 NWI
Roberts, Jasmine Southeast Bulloch, GA
G-LJ 17'3" #4 NWI
Holloman, Olivia Swainsboro, GA
G-LJ 17'0" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Jasmine Southeast Bulloch, GA
G-TJ 36'9.25" #1 NWI
Rayton, Stephanie Hart County, GA
G-TJ 36'6.75" #2 NWI
Williams, Bhane (2012) Southwest, GA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #3 NWI
Robinson, Shakedra (2013) Jeff Davis, GA
G-TJ 35'4.25" #4 NWI
Byrd, Nira Southeast Bulloch, GA
G-TJ 35'1.25" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodkey, Sydney (2012) North Oconee, GA
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Whitney Northeast, GA
G-SP 39'5.75" #1 GA#24
Pennimon, Alexia (2013) Southwest, GA
G-SP 35'8" #2 GA#82
Fearnow, Audrey Oglethorpe County, GA
G-SP 35'1.75" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Whitney Northeast, GA
G-DT 128'11" #1 GA#12

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swainsboro, GA
G-4x100 49.24 #1
Girls Relay Hart County, GA
G-4x100 49.49 #2 GA#81
Girls Relay Southeast Bulloch, GA
G-4x100 49.53 #3
Girls Relay Greene County, GA
G-4x100 49.98 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State