Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA AAA District 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-19
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-100 10.69 #1 pre PA#3 w(1.9)
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-100 10.75 #1 w(1.9)
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-100 10.78 #1 pre NWI
Adighibe, Andrew (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-100 10.82 #2 pre PA#6 w(1.5)
Adighibe, Andrew (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-100 10.85 #2 pre w(0.5)
Adighibe, Andrew (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-100 10.96 #2 w(1.9)
Bruno, Ricky (2012) Exeter, PA
B-100 10.99 #3 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-200 21.63 #1 pre w(2.9)
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-200 21.66 #1 PA#3 w(1.3)
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-200 21.67 #1 pre w(3.4)
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-200 21.69 #2 pre PA#5 w(1.8)
Adighibe, Andrew (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 21.72 #3 pre PA#6 w(1.8)
Bangura, Almamy (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 21.78 #2 PA#7 w(1.3)
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-200 21.79 #2 pre w(2.7)
Adighibe, Andrew (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 21.82 #3 w(1.3)
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-200 21.87 #4 w(1.3)
Bangura, Almamy (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 21.90 #4 pre w(2.9)
Adighibe, Andrew (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 21.93 #3 pre w(2.5)
Bruno, Ricky (2012) Exeter, PA
B-200 22.14 #5 pre PA#16 w(1.8)
Bangura, Almamy (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 22.22 #4 pre w(3)
Bruno, Ricky (2012) Exeter, PA
B-200 22.27 #5 w(1.3)
Knisely, Ryan (2012) Red Lion Area, PA
B-200 22.29 #5 pre w(3.4)
Knisely, Ryan (2012) Red Lion Area, PA
B-200 22.30 #6 pre w(2.9)
Bruno, Joseph Wilson, PA
B-200 22.30 #7 pre PA#21 w(1.8)
Libhart, Griffin Donegal, PA
B-200 22.31 #6 pre w(3)
Bruno, Ricky (2012) Exeter, PA
B-200 22.38 #7 pre w(2.7)
Koimene, Angelo Central York, PA
B-200 22.40 #8 pre w(2.9)
Bruno, Joseph Wilson, PA
B-200 22.41 #6 w(1.3)
Libhart, Griffin Donegal, PA
B-200 22.42 #9 pre PA#29 w(1.8)
Schmalhofer, Ethan (2013) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-200 22.45 #8 pre w(2.5)
Koimene, Angelo Central York, PA
B-200 22.46 #9 pre w(2.5)
Schmalhofer, Ethan (2013) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-200 22.50 #10 pre w(2.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swinson, Lindell (2014) Milton Hershey, PA
B-400 48.27 #1
Taylor, Terrance (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-400 48.60 #2
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-400 48.70 #3
Bangura, Almamy (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-400 49.02 #4
Bricker, David (2014) Susquehanna, PA
B-400 49.19 #5
Vedilago, Joe (2013) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-400 49.37 #6 PA#30
Latchford, Andrew (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-400 49.91 #7 PA#50

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holder, Ryun (2012) Chambersburg, PA
B-800 1:53.56 #1 PA#9
Kunzweiler, Alec (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:54.21 #2
Gerberich, Drew (2012) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-800 1:55.70 #3
Rinker, Josh (2012) Muhlenberg, PA
B-800 1:55.84 #4 PA#31
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:55.91 #5
Soliman, Abdallah (2012) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.63 #6
Ditzler, Shaun (2012) Cedar Crest, PA
B-800 1:57.92 #7
Brodeur, Jake (2013) Hershey, PA
B-800 1:58.00 #8
Sankey, Matthew (2013) Daniel Boone, PA
B-800 1:58.14 #9
Shaffer, Grant (2012) Susquehannock, PA
B-800 1:59.44 #10
Peterson, David (2012) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-800 1:59.49 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerberich, Drew (2012) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-1600 4:16.54 #1 PA#8
Todaro, Vinny (2013) Big Spring, PA
B-1600 4:16.82 #2
Rotz, Nick (2012) Chambersburg, PA
B-1600 4:19.92 #3
Schettler, Harrison (2013) Penn Manor, PA
B-1600 4:20.47 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strynkowski, Conno (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-3200 9:24.74 #1
Corcoran, Liam (2013) James Buchanan, PA
B-3200 9:29.59 #2 PA#33
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3200 9:30.08 #3
Gantert, Pd Conrad Weiser, PA
B-3200 9:32.23 #4 PA#46
Ausel, John (2011) Solanco, PA
B-3200 9:32.25 #5 PA#47
Felts, John (2012) Red Land, PA
B-3200 9:35.65 #6 PA#61
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3200 9:36.07 #7 PA#65
Bitner, Jonathan (2013) Penn Manor, PA
B-3200 9:39.42 #8 PA#78

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.60 #1 pre w(3.6)
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.65 #1 pre PA#9 w(1.2)
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-110H 14.76 #1 PA#11 w(1.6)
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-110H 14.80 #2 pre w(2)
Dadeboe, Johnathan (2013) Dallastown, PA
B-110H 14.88 #2 PA#18 w(1.6)
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-110H 14.88 #2 pre NWI
Dadeboe, Johnathan (2013) Dallastown, PA
B-110H 14.97 #3 pre w(2)
Litschi, Nate (2012) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-110H 14.98 #5 pre w(2)
Litschi, Nate (2012) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-110H 14.99 #3 w(1.6)
Altland, Zach (2012) Red Land, PA
B-110H 15.00 #4 pre w(3.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-300H 38.55 #1 PA#13
Santos, Devon (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-300H 38.93 #2 PA#19
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-300H 39.20 #3
Patton, Zac (2013) Central Dauphin, PA
B-300H 39.74 #4 PA#48
Williams, Kellen (2013) Chambersburg, PA
B-300H 39.89 #5
Maloney, Justin (2013) Wilson, PA
B-300H 39.95 #6
Boyer, Greg (2012) Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-300H 40.10 #7 PA#60
Altland, Zach (2012) Red Land, PA
B-300H 40.14 #8
Litschi, Nate (2012) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-300H 40.15 #9
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-300H 40.32 #10
Weaver, Mitchell (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
B-300H 40.53 #11 PA#90
Bord, Brandon (2012) Cedar Crest, PA
B-300H 40.65 #12
Hutchinson, Jonath (2012) York Suburban, PA
B-300H 40.79 #13
Yoder, Bryan Hempfield Area, PA
B-300H 41.05 #14
Wolpert, Robert JP McCaskey, PA
B-300H 41.07 #15
Felak, Quint (2012) Ephrata, PA
B-300H 41.11 #16
Menges, Andrew Red Lion Area, PA
B-300H 41.12 #17
Sloan, Terrell (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-300H 41.40 #18
Demsko, Neil (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-300H 41.74 #19
Lyons, Paul (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-300H 41.78 #20
Novik, Cory Governor Mifflin, PA
B-300H 41.93 #21

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Short, Ibn (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-HJ 6'9" #1
Mahan, Max (2013) Garden Spot, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Wright, Tracey (2012) Daniel Boone, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #4
Weedon, Shayquan (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #5
Adgers, Jonny (2013) Waynesboro, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Imani (2012) Reading, PA
B-LJ 23'4" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Imani (2012) Reading, PA
B-TJ 48'8.75" #1 NWI
Tibasima, Shibry (2014) Donegal, PA
B-TJ 44'3.5" #2 NWI
Boyer, Josh (2013) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-TJ 44'2.25" #3 NWI
Posey, Jared (2012) William Penn, PA
B-TJ 43'7.25" #4 NWI
Litschi, Nate (2012) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-TJ 43'6.75" #5 NWI
Quinn, Kyrelle (2013) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-TJ 43'6" #6 NWI
Milton, Jason (2013) Red Lion Area, PA
B-TJ 43'4.5" #7 NWI
Dececco, Joey (2012) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-TJ 43'3" #8 NWI
Grudi, Lucas (2012) Hershey, PA
B-TJ 43'0.75" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mayer, Shawn (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Allison, Jared (2012) Dallastown, PA
B-PV 14'9" #2
Moses, Tim (2013) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 14'3" #3
Moynihan, Dylan (2013) Hempfield, PA
B-PV 14'3" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-SP 60'7" #1
Long, Kyle (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 57'5.5" #2
Baker, Blailin (2012) Muhlenberg, PA
B-SP 56'8.25" #3 PA#10
Miller, Madison (2013) Wilson, PA
B-SP 52'9" #4 PA#29
Hoffmaster, Clayto (2012) Manheim, PA
B-SP 51'8" #5 PA#42
Quinn, John (2013) JP McCaskey, PA
B-SP 50'9.5" #6 PA#52
Novalin, Anderson (2013) William Penn, PA
B-SP 50'8.5" #7 PA#53
Paterno, Andrew (2013) Waynesboro, VA
B-SP 50'7" #8 VA#29

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Kyle (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-DT 199'1" #1 US#6 PA#1
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-DT 181'3" #2 US#78 PA#4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doster, Robert (2012) Middletown Area, PA
B-JT 200'0" #1 US#27 PA#11
Proffitt, Cole (2013) Manheim Central, PA
B-JT 191'0" #2
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-JT 189'10" #3
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-JT 183'0" #4
Levengood, Garrett (2012) Cedar Crest, PA
B-JT 182'3" #5 PA#29
Moser, Spencer (2014) Cocalico, PA
B-JT 180'0" #6 PA#35
Janis, Jhett (2014) Cocalico, PA
B-JT 179'4" #7 PA#38
Miller, Madison (2013) Wilson, PA
B-JT 177'1" #8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x100 42.40 #1 PA#11
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x100 42.50 #2
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x100 42.80 #3
Boys Relay Conestoga Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.15 #4
Boys Relay Donegal, PA
B-4x100 43.19 #5 PA#39
Boys Relay Central York, PA
B-4x100 43.25 #6
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x100 43.40 #7 PA#49
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x100 43.51 #8 PA#57
Boys Relay York Suburban, PA
B-4x100 43.71 #9 PA#71
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x100 43.82 #10 PA#81
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.97 #11 PA#96

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x400 3:17.18 #1 US#56 PA#4
Boys Relay Conestoga Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:20.18 #2
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x400 3:20.60 #3 PA#15
Boys Relay Chambersburg, PA
B-4x400 3:21.54 #4 PA#19
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:22.09 #5 PA#24
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x400 3:23.37 #6 PA#34
Boys Relay Palmyra, PA
B-4x400 3:23.53 #7
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x400 3:23.69 #8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chambersburg, PA
B-4x800 7:48.94 #1
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:49.67 #2
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x800 7:58.84 #3 PA#20
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x800 7:58.92 #4 PA#21
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x800 8:01.44 #5
Boys Relay Conestoga Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:02.12 #6 PA#32
Boys Relay Carlisle Area, PA
B-4x800 8:04.23 #7 PA#39

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.03 #1 PA#3 w(0.7)
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-100 12.04 #1 pre PA#5 w(0.5)
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-100 12.05 #2 w(0.7)
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.07 #3 PA#7 w(0.7)
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.09 #3 pre w(0.5)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.11 #2 pre w(1.9)
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-100 12.12 #1 pre w(1)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.16 #5 pre PA#9 w(0.5)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.18 #4 w(0.7)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.21 #2 pre w(2.8)
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-100 12.21 #5 PA#11 w(0.7)
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-100 12.23 #4 pre w(1.9)
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.25 #5 pre w(1)
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-100 12.35 #3 pre w(1.4)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.36 #4 pre w(0)
Hinton, Siani (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
G-100 12.41 #6 pre PA#21 w(1.9)
Herman, Alesha (2014) Susquehannock, PA
G-100 12.49 #7 pre PA#30 w(1.9)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 24.26 #1 US#63 PA#1 w(0.7)
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-200 24.27 #2 US#66 PA#2 w(0.7)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 24.50 #1 pre w(3.1)
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-200 24.60 #2 pre w(4.5)
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 24.60 #3 PA#5 w(0.7)
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-200 24.65 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-200 24.65 #3 pre w(4.5)
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 24.66 #2 pre w(0.7)
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 24.66 #4 pre w(3.1)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 24.79 #3 pre w(1.4)
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-200 25.00 #4 PA#11 w(0.7)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.08 #5 pre w(3.1)
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-200 25.12 #5 PA#13 w(0.7)
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-200 25.12 #7 pre w(3.1)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.36 #6 PA#17 w(0.7)
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-200 25.41 #4 pre w(-0.4)
Herman, Alesha (2014) Susquehannock, PA
G-200 25.41 #5 pre PA#19 w(-0.2)
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.42 #6 pre w(4.5)
Herman, Alesha (2014) Susquehannock, PA
G-200 25.42 #7 w(0.7)
Herman, Alesha (2014) Susquehannock, PA
G-200 25.52 #8 pre w(4.5)
Sellers, Maddie Waynesboro Area, PA
G-200 25.58 #6 pre PA#23 w(1.4)
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.59 #8 PA#24 w(0.7)
Jennings, Sidine (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.62 #9 pre w(4.5)
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 25.67 #9 pre PA#29 w(-0.2)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.69 #7 pre w(-0.4)
Sellers, Maddie Waynesboro Area, PA
G-200 25.72 #10 pre w(3.1)
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-200 25.72 #13 pre PA#30 w(-0.2)
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.77 #8 pre w(0.7)
Barefoot, Paige (2013) Dallastown, PA
G-200 25.82 #10 pre PA#35 w(1.4)
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-200 25.83 #11 pre w(-0.4)
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-200 25.83 #11 pre w(4.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-400 55.64 #1 PA#6
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 55.71 #2
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-400 57.15 #3
Nolan, Libby (2013) Hershey, PA
G-400 58.24 #4
Aichele, Alyssa (2012) Lancaster Catholic, PA
G-400 59.20 #5 PA#74
Sellers, Maddie Waynesboro Area, PA
G-400 59.21 #6
Kibathi, Laura (2013) Central Dauphin, PA
G-400 59.64 #7 PA#95
Farr, Karlee (2013) Donegal, PA
G-400 59.75 #8
Surgenor, Kadie (2013) Central York, PA
G-400 1:00.00 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-800 2:15.78 #1
Gruschow, Alexa (2012) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-800 2:16.80 #2
Esbenshade, Olivia Elizabethtown, PA
G-800 2:18.25 #3 PA#55
Ledgett, Mccall (2013) Carlisle Area, PA
G-800 2:18.67 #4
Barnes, Laura (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-800 2:19.45 #5 PA#79

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-1600 4:57.14 #1
Strock, Carol (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-1600 4:58.63 #2
Mundell, Tessa (2013) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-1600 4:59.46 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flickinger, Jenna (2012) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-3200 11:05.75 #1
Kubisiak, Kaylee (2012) New Oxford, PA
G-3200 11:07.33 #2 PA#24
Brzostek, Sarah (2013) Exeter, PA
G-3200 11:18.47 #3 PA#39
Avdic, Addy (2012) Carlisle Area, PA
G-3200 11:22.40 #4 PA#47

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bass, Kristen (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-100H 14.72 #1 PA#6 w(2)
Bass, Kristen (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-100H 14.83 #1 pre w(1.4)
Quenzer, Ericka Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100H 14.94 #2 pre w(2.2)
Quenzer, Ericka Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100H 14.95 #2 PA#12 w(2)
Trout, Sally (2012) Dallastown, PA
G-100H 15.03 #3 PA#14 w(2)
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 15.04 #3 pre PA#15 w(1.4)
Bass, Kristen (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-100H 15.06 #1 pre NWI
Trout, Sally (2012) Dallastown, PA
G-100H 15.13 #2 pre w(3.2)
Quenzer, Ericka Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100H 15.16 #3 pre w(2.2)
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-100H 15.17 #4 PA#19 w(2)
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 15.19 #4 pre w(1.1)
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 15.20 #5 w(2)
Wallace, Elle (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-100H 15.22 #4 pre w(2.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-300H 43.80 #1 PA#3
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-300H 44.99 #2 PA#18
Wallace, Elle (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-300H 45.46 #3 PA#30
Barshinger, Cassidy (2014) Red Lion Area, PA
G-300H 46.12 #4
Williams, Hannah (2013) Garden Spot, PA
G-300H 46.29 #5
Quenzer, Ericka Central Dauphin East, PA
G-300H 46.76 #6 PA#72
Beleski, Britta (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
G-300H 46.83 #7 PA#77
Trout, Sally (2012) Dallastown, PA
G-300H 46.89 #8
Santora, Alexandra (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
G-300H 47.14 #9
Stewart, Acia (2012) York Tech, PA
G-300H 47.34 #10 PA#99
Butcher, Skylar (2015) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-300H 47.56 #11
Purnell, Tatianna (2015) Dallastown, PA
G-300H 47.62 #12

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Ahmenah (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Frederick, Hannah Twin Valley, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 PA#15
Allport, Emily (2012) Solanco, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Miller, Emily (17) Wilson, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #4
Barber, Breanna (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Marshay (2013) Chambersburg, PA
G-LJ 18'9.5" #1 NWI
Loy, Olivia (2012) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Marshay (2013) Chambersburg, PA
G-TJ 39'8.5" #1 NWI
Richardson, Ahmenah (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-TJ 37'11.25" #2 NWI
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-TJ 37'8.5" #3 NWI
Janneh, Jamilla (2012) New Oxford, PA
G-TJ 36'11" #4 NWI
Neslund, Bridget (2012) Manheim, PA
G-TJ 35'11.75" #5 NWI
Dombach, Erin (2012) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hain, Casie Governor Mifflin, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1 PA#13
Loy, Olivia (2012) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2
Shank, Kennedy (2015) Northern, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4
Young, Amanda (2013) Red Lion Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5
Poletti, Danielle (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5
Garpstas, Kayla (2013) Hempfield, PA
G-PV 11'0" #7 PA#23
Winters, Erin (2015) Lebanon, PA
G-PV 11'0" #8 PA#23
Swisher, Rebecca (2012) Lancaster Catholic, PA
G-PV 11'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fairbanks, Sarah (2012) Elizabethtown, PA
G-SP 41'8.5" #1 PA#5
Weaver, Tess (2012) South Western, PA
G-SP 38'9.75" #2
Groves, Bailey (2012) Warwick, PA
G-SP 37'7.75" #3 PA#38
Montalto, Madison (2013) Solanco, PA
G-SP 37'4.5" #4 PA#43
Moyer, Ameleah Carlisle Area, PA
G-SP 37'1" #5
Carter, Erica (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-SP 36'7" #6
Wallace, Jessie Muhlenberg, PA
G-SP 36'4" #7 PA#68
Wissler, Laura (2012) Penn Manor, PA
G-SP 36'1.5" #8
Redd, Tiara (2012) South Western, PA
G-SP 36'0" #9
Barrett, Heather Carlisle Area, PA
G-SP 35'1.5" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fairbanks, Sarah (2012) Elizabethtown, PA
G-DT 128'2" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rickert, Chrissy (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
G-JT 128'4" #1
Heisey, Tiffany (2013) Elizabethtown, PA
G-JT 124'0" #2
Downey, Jackie (2013) East Pennsboro, PA
G-JT 123'3" #3
Hartman, Crystal (2014) Ephrata, PA
G-JT 121'8" #4 PA#60

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
G-4x100 47.58 #1
Girls Relay Milton Hershey, PA
G-4x100 48.71 #2
Girls Relay Carlisle Area, PA
G-4x100 49.44 #3
Girls Relay Chambersburg, PA
G-4x100 49.45 #4
Girls Relay Red Lion Area, PA
G-4x100 49.52 #5 PA#30
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x100 49.65 #6 PA#32
Girls Relay Susquehannock, PA
G-4x100 49.83 #7 PA#41
Girls Relay Central York, PA
G-4x100 49.97 #8 PA#51
Girls Relay Cedar Cliff, PA
G-4x100 49.98 #9 PA#52
Girls Relay JP McCaskey, PA
G-4x100 49.99 #10 PA#53

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
G-4x400 3:56.95 #1
Girls Relay Milton Hershey, PA
G-4x400 3:58.18 #2 PA#16
Girls Relay Ephrata, PA
G-4x400 4:00.71 #3 PA#34
Girls Relay Cedar Cliff, PA
G-4x400 4:01.89 #4
Girls Relay Central Dauphin, PA
G-4x400 4:02.66 #5
Girls Relay Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-4x400 4:02.80 #6 PA#46
Girls Relay Solanco, PA
G-4x400 4:02.99 #7 PA#49

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Palmyra, PA
G-4x800 9:25.17 #1 PA#19
Girls Relay Hempfield, PA
G-4x800 9:27.68 #2
Girls Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:32.33 #3 PA#31
Girls Relay Exeter, PA
G-4x800 9:33.75 #4 PA#35


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State