Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT CIAC Class LL Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-16
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berry, Deangelo (13) Xavier, CT
B-55 6.54 #1 CT#3
Lewark, Martin (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.62 #2
Berry, Deangelo (13) Xavier, CT
B-55 6.64 #1 pre
Lewark, Martin (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.66 #2 pre
Hill, Micaiah (2013) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.72 #3 pre
Chambers, Hopeton (2014) Norwalk, CT
B-55 6.73 #3
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-55 6.77 #4
Barnes, Jeffery (2014) Manchester, CT
B-55 6.78 #4 pre CT#34
Chambers, Hopeton (2014) Norwalk, CT
B-55 6.78 #4 pre
Hill, Micaiah (2013) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.79 #5
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-55 6.79 #6 pre
Barnes, Jeffery (2014) Manchester, CT
B-55 6.80 #6

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Hopeton (2014) Norwalk, CT
B-300 36.43 #1
Perry, Trevor (2014) Hamden, CT
B-300 36.48 #2
Niccolls, Basil (2013) New Britain, CT
B-300 36.93 #3
Amoah, Elijah (2013) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.01 #4
Nicoll, Liam (2014) Cheshire, CT
B-300 37.01 #5
Velez, Luke (2014) Xavier, CT
B-300 37.10 #6
Marsh, Walker (2013) Staples, CT
B-300 37.55 #7

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winter, Austin (2012) Danbury, CT
B-600 1:24.02 #1
Liang, Kyle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-600 1:24.44 #2
Marsh, Walker (2013) Staples, CT
B-600 1:24.73 #3
Winter, Chaz (2014) Danbury, CT
B-600 1:25.32 #4
Heubner, Kyle (2013) Simsbury, CT
B-600 1:26.30 #5 CT#18
Ostrowski, Jack (2013) Glastonbury, CT
B-600 1:27.52 #6
Rice, William (2014) Simsbury, CT
B-600 1:27.57 #7 CT#32

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-1000 2:34.48 #1
Elkind, Peter (2014) Staples, CT
B-1000 2:35.89 #2
Pearl, Ryan (13) Hamden, CT
B-1000 2:36.62 #3
Mulliken, James (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-1000 2:36.97 #4 CT#10
Wilbanks, Daniel (2013) Greenwich, CT
B-1000 2:37.67 #5
Kozak, Mickey (2014) Danbury, CT
B-1000 2:38.05 #6 CT#15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-1600 4:17.18 #1 US#13 CT#1
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-1600 4:17.84 #2 US#18 CT#2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-3200 9:25.77 #1
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3200 9:27.73 #2
Hopper, Trevor (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:34.31 #3 CT#5
Belenski, Shae (2013) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:42.35 #4
Hansell, John (2013) New Milford, CT
B-3200 9:44.40 #5 CT#14
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:44.44 #6 CT#15
Brown, Mitchell (2013) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:45.70 #7
Strom, Peter (2013) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:47.53 #8 CT#16
Carlsen, Nicholas (2013) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:48.67 #9 CT#18
Magin, Zach (2014) Hall, CT
B-3200 9:49.96 #10 CT#19
Williams, Zach (2014) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:53.39 #11
Russo, Mitchell (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3200 9:58.44 #12 CT#32

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewark, Martin (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-LJ 21'0.5" #1 CT#11

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ives, Chandler (2013) Simsbury, CT
B-PV 14'3" #1 CT#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byars, Chris (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-SP 47'9" #1 CT#12
Vitale, Michael (2013) Amity Regional, CT
B-SP 47'7.5" #2
Torro, Zachary (2013) Amity Regional, CT
B-SP 47'3.5" #3 CT#17

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:33.73 #1
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x200 1:35.77 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:30.16 #1
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x400 3:30.74 #2
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x400 3:31.44 #3
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:31.86 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x800 8:12.87 #1
Boys Relay Xavier, CT
B-4x800 8:14.71 #2
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x800 8:15.17 #3

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-SMR 3:40.14 #1
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-SMR 3:42.05 #2 CT#4
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-SMR 3:42.21 #3
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-SMR 3:42.64 #4
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-SMR 3:44.49 #5 CT#6
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-SMR 3:46.87 #6
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-SMR 3:47.54 #7
Boys Relay Greenwich, CT
B-SMR 3:47.81 #8

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Crystle (2013) Norwalk, CT
G-55 7.38 #1
Hill, Crystle (2013) Norwalk, CT
G-55 7.45 #1 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pemberton, Dyshelle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-300 41.46 #1
Narvaez, Isabella (13) Greenwich, CT
G-300 41.94 #2 CT#10
Foley, Katie (2014) Trumbull, CT
G-300 42.43 #3
Carrasco, Adriana (13) Hamden, CT
G-300 42.73 #4
Tolla, Brittany (2013) Newtown, CT
G-300 42.89 #5

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scanlin, Tyler (2014) Staples, CT
G-600 1:36.66 #1 US#29 CT#5
Pemberton, Dyshelle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-600 1:37.22 #2 US#38 CT#7
Foley, Katie (2014) Trumbull, CT
G-600 1:39.46 #3
McArdle, Stefanie (2014) Glastonbury, CT
G-600 1:40.56 #4 CT#14
Turner, Claire (2014) Norwalk, CT
G-600 1:40.70 #5
Tower, Hannah (2016) New Milford, CT
G-600 1:41.20 #6
Bayers, Helen (2015) New Milford, CT
G-600 1:41.60 #7

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-1000 2:54.49 #1
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-1000 3:00.03 #2 US#66 CT#7
Grazia, Sierra (2014) New Milford, CT
G-1000 3:07.19 #3 CT#10
Hefnawy, Erica (2015) Staples, CT
G-1000 3:07.57 #4 CT#12

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-1600 5:01.85 #1
Howlett, Claire (2014) Westhill, CT
G-1600 5:01.90 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-3200 10:44.57 #1 US#18 CT#1
Guillaume, Sarah (2013) Ridgefield, CT
G-3200 11:37.38 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.74 #1
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.99 #1 pre
Peterson, Marlee (2015) Shelton, CT
G-55H 9.00 #2 CT#12

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van Dorsten, Bridget (2015) Staples, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-LJ 16'7" #1
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 16'6.5" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simon, Katherine (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 40'1.5" #1
Peterson, Rachel (13) Glastonbury, CT
G-SP 35'9" #2
Bailey, Samantha (2014) Shelton, CT
G-SP 35'1" #3 CT#8
Anyoha, Amy (2014) Newtown, CT
G-SP 34'6" #4 CT#11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x200 1:47.08 #1
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x200 1:47.57 #2
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-4x200 1:48.13 #3
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x200 1:49.24 #4
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:49.92 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x400 4:06.87 #1
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x400 4:08.45 #2
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x400 4:08.96 #3
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 4:09.58 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:36.73 #1
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x800 9:37.95 #2
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:43.38 #3 CT#6

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-SMR 4:22.22 #1
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-SMR 4:25.66 #2
Girls Relay Trumbull, CT
G-SMR 4:26.50 #3 CT#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State