Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CHSAA Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-17
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.63 #1
Ormon, Aaron (2014) St. Dominic, NY
B-55 6.65 #2
Ormon, Aaron (2014) St. Dominic, NY
B-55 6.71 #1 pre
Guerre, Justin (2014) St Francis Prep, NY
B-55 6.72 #2 pre
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.73 #3 pre
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.73 #3
Heumengni, Patrick Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.76 #4 NY#77
Monegro, Brad (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.77 #4 pre
Monegro, Brad (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.77 #5 NY#86
Heumengni, Patrick Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-55 6.78 #5 pre
Ormon, Aaron (2014) St. Dominic, NY
B-55 6.79 #1 pre
Nelson, Mozai (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-55 6.81 #2 pre
Thomas, Kasim (2014) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.83 #6 pre
Evelyn, Enoch (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-55 6.84 #3 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 35.76 #1
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 36.19 #1 pre
Williams, Lawrence (2013) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-300 36.41 #2 NY#62
James, Darren (2013) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-300 36.48 #3 NY#69
Montague, Marlon (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 36.52 #4
Montague, Marlon (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-300 36.57 #2 pre
Nowell, Tavon (2013) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 36.57 #5
Nowell, Tavon (2013) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-300 36.63 #3 pre
James, Darren (2013) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-300 36.68 #4 pre
Houston, Michael (2013) Bishop Ford, NY
B-300 36.77 #6
Williams, Lawrence (2013) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-300 36.98 #5 pre
Houston, Michael (2013) Bishop Ford, NY
B-300 36.99 #6 pre
Darko, Tenkorang (2013) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-300 37.06 #7 pre
Lawrence, Jacob (2014) Iona Prep, NY
B-300 37.42 #8 pre
Reid, Ricardo (2013) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-300 37.45 #9 pre
Signore, Rocco (2013) Chaminade, NY
B-300 37.51 #10 pre
Ormon, Aaron (2014) St. Dominic, NY
B-300 37.61 #11 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Dylan (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-600 1:22.95 #1
Louro, Thomas (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-600 1:24.75 #2 US#97 NY#51
Maloney, Caelum (2013) Chaminade, NY
B-600 1:26.00 #3
Schneider, Jeremy (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-600 1:26.01 #4
Lascano, Jacob (2013) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-600 1:26.18 #5
Gillespie, Luther (2013) Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-600 1:27.89 #6
Kuntz, Christian (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-600 1:27.91 #7

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Sean (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:33.96 #1
Nolan, Gunnar (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:34.79 #2
Turner, Randall (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-1000 2:34.80 #3 US#94 NY#36
Malebranche, James (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-1000 2:36.56 #4
Galford, Dan (2013) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-1000 2:37.30 #5 NY#65
Buckley, James (2013) Xavier, NY
B-1000 2:40.25 #6
Wright, Caleb (2014) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-1000 2:40.41 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rocks, Devin (2013) Bishop Ford, NY
B-1600 4:22.59 #1
Galford, Dan (2013) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-1600 4:24.82 #2
Ginty, Patrick (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1600 4:25.65 #3
Fiore, Paolo (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-1600 4:26.67 #4 NY#39
Kaufmann, Eliot (2014) Xavier, NY
B-1600 4:27.45 #5 NY#44
Slattery, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-1600 4:28.88 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slattery, Thomas (2014) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:35.11 #1
Tucker, Joseph (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:38.75 #2
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:39.40 #3
Bentivegna, John (2013) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-3200 9:41.59 #4 NY#47
Prunty, Joseph (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3200 9:45.18 #5 NY#61
Karam, Nick (2013) Xavier, NY
B-3200 9:55.69 #6

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doherty, Christian (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.85 #1 pre
Porter, Javaun (2013) Chaminade, NY
B-55H 7.86 #1 pre
Matera, Thomas (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.94 #2 pre
Doherty, Christian (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.96 #1
Doherty, Christian (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.96 #3 pre
Matera, Thomas (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-55H 7.99 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sicari, Justin (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1 NY#14
Midgett, Scott (2013) Xavier, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2 NY#26

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Darren (2013) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-LJ 22'0.5" #1 NY#15
Doherty, Christian (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-LJ 21'11" #2 NY#18

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lambert, Charles (2015) Xavier, NY
B-TJ 44'4" #1 NY#26
Wisdom, Kadir (2013) St Francis Prep, NY
B-TJ 43'5.5" #2 NY#37
Dawson, George (2013) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-TJ 42'8" #3 NY#53
Ciriacks, Callahan (2015) Xavier, NY
B-TJ 42'1.25" #4 NY#72
Guardado, Ellias (2015) St Francis Prep, NY
B-TJ 41'5" #5 NY#98

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crispi, Joe (2014) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 14'9" #1 US#82 NY#6
Mcevoy, Sean (2013) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #2
Deutmeyer, James (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3
Urbano, Matt (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pope, Will (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 58'1" #1
Bishop, Billy (2013) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 53'10.5" #2
Weissheier, Matthew (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-SP 52'0.75" #3
Okpagu, Anthony (2013) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-SP 48'6" #4
Williams, Ryan (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-SP 48'0" #5 NY#43
Vasquez, Jaelen (2015) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-SP 47'11.5" #6

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pensa, Christopher (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 63'3.25" #1
Weissheier, Matthew (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-WT 57'0.75" #2 US#70 NY#10
Walton, Blake (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 56'0.5" #3 US#71 NY#11
Leddy, James (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 53'3.5" #4
Williams, Ryan (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-WT 48'4.75" #5
Gamble, Jack (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 46'7.5" #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:31.48 #1
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:32.15 #2
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:32.88 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:33.21 #2 pre
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x200 1:34.20 #3 pre
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:34.56 #3
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:34.92 #4 pre
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x200 1:34.97 #4
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x200 1:35.75 #5 pre
Boys Relay St. Francis Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:35.78 #5
Boys Relay St. Francis Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:35.80 #6 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Ford, NY
B-4x200 1:35.87 #7 pre
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x200 1:35.96 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:29.00 #1 pre
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x400 3:30.40 #2 pre
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x400 3:30.90 #1
Boys Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-4x400 3:32.82 #2
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:32.94 #3 pre
Boys Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-4x400 3:32.98 #4 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 7:58.10 #1
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 8:00.54 #2
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 8:13.34 #3
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x800 8:17.89 #4

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.22 #1
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.27 #1 pre
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.32 #1 pre
Richards, Monique (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.43 #2 NY#39
Cantine, Felicia (2013) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-55 7.48 #2 pre
Cantine, Felicia (2013) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-55 7.48 #3
Richards, Monique (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.49 #3 pre
Correia, Danielle (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55 7.50 #2 pre
Richards, Monique (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.50 #2 pre
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) St. Edmund's Prep,
G-55 7.50 #4 pre #2

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hawthorne, Aziza (2013) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-300 41.65 #1
Hawthorne, Aziza (2013) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-300 42.46 #1 pre
Kenny, Mary Kate (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-300 42.47 #2 NY#75
Dunning, Courtney (2014) St. John Villa, NY
G-300 43.00 #3

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavallee, Kristen (2014) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:40.15 #1 NY#47

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-1000 3:00.02 #1
Endres, Erin (2016) Clovis East, CA
G-1000 3:07.83 #2 CA#100

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-1500 4:51.02 #1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-3000 10:35.53 #1
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-3000 10:39.12 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.63 #1
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.68 #1 pre
Anderson, Nichole (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.82 #2 NY#33
Camarano, Mary (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.94 #3
Howard, Mariah (2015) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-55H 8.96 #4 NY#57
Ervilus, Dorie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.97 #5
Anderson, Nichole (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.98 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pileggi, Victoria (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1 NY#26
LeJouan, Brittany (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2 NY#26

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marcus, Jalilissa (2013) St. Edmund's Prep,
G-LJ 17'7.5" #1 #1
Afolayan, Ololade (2013) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-LJ 17'5.25" #2 NY#11

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fernandez, Alexis (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 38'4" #1 US#34 NY#4
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-TJ 35'0" #2
Afolayan, Ololade (2013) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-TJ 34'11" #3 NY#45
Lyn, Breanna (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-TJ 34'7.5" #4
Pietrunti, Nicole (2015) St. Joseph's, NJ
G-TJ 33'4" #5 NJ#37

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taibe, Victoria (2013) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-SP 36'7.25" #1
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 36'3.75" #2
Amoroso, Andrea (2015) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-SP 34'6.5" #3

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taibe, Victoria (2013) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-WT 40'5.75" #1 US#77 NY#17
Seifert, Olivia (2016) St. Anthony's, NY
G-WT 38'9" #2
Bauman, Gloria (2014) Sacred Heart, NY
G-WT 35'6.75" #3 NY#34
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-WT 35'6.25" #4 NY#35

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-4x200 1:45.81 #1
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:46.59 #2
Girls Relay Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-4x200 1:47.00 #1 pre
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:47.99 #2 pre
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x200 1:48.28 #3 pre NY#33
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x200 1:48.36 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x400 4:09.66 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x800 9:52.25 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State