Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT CIAC State Open - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-19
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.46 #1
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.47 #2 US#53 CT#2
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.49 #1 pre
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.57 #2 pre
Berry, Deangelo (13) Xavier, CT
B-55 6.57 #3
Brown, Jashane (2013) Middletown, CT
B-55 6.58 #4
Brown, Jashane (2013) Middletown, CT
B-55 6.61 #3 pre
Lewark, Martin (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.61 #5
Berry, Deangelo (13) Xavier, CT
B-55 6.62 #4 pre
Lewark, Martin (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.62 #4 pre
Whalen, Hugh (2013) Daniel Hand, CT
B-55 6.63 #6 pre
Mayo, Alex (13) Killingly, CT
B-55 6.64 #6
Mayo, Alex (13) Killingly, CT
B-55 6.64 #7 pre
Hall, Juwan (2015) Holy Cross, CT
B-55 6.64 #8 pre
Whalen, Hugh (2013) Daniel Hand, CT
B-55 6.65 #7
Johnson, Tikuan (2013) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.66 #9 pre
Jones, Christopher (2013) Waterford, CT
B-55 6.71 #11 pre CT#23
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-55 6.72 #12 pre
Chambers, Hopeton (2014) Norwalk, CT
B-55 6.74 #13 pre
N'Dabian, Terrance (2013) Bunnell, CT
B-55 6.75 #14 pre
Carter, Joseph (2014) Ledyard, CT
B-55 6.76 #15 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Joseph (2014) Ledyard, CT
B-300 35.22 #1 US#28 CT#1
Sappleton, Brian (2013) Windsor, CT
B-300 35.58 #2 US#55 CT#2
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300 35.91 #3
Jones, Christopher (2013) Waterford, CT
B-300 36.16 #4 CT#4
Chambers, Hopeton (2014) Norwalk, CT
B-300 36.24 #5 CT#6
Paterson, Alexander (2013) Ledyard, CT
B-300 36.31 #6 CT#7
Niccolls, Basil (2013) New Britain, CT
B-300 36.37 #7 CT#9
Perry, Trevor (2014) Hamden, CT
B-300 36.79 #8
Nicoll, Liam (2014) Cheshire, CT
B-300 36.88 #9 CT#21
Brown, Jashane (2013) Middletown, CT
B-300 36.91 #10
Latham, Tyler (2014) Fitch, CT
B-300 37.04 #11
Velez, Luke (2014) Xavier, CT
B-300 37.21 #12

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ostrowski, Ben (2013) East Lyme, CT
B-600 1:22.73 #1
Winter, Austin (2012) Danbury, CT
B-600 1:23.00 #2 US#29 CT#2
Marsh, Walker (2013) Staples, CT
B-600 1:23.04 #3 US#30 CT#3
Liang, Kyle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-600 1:23.87 #4 US#59 CT#4
Edwards, Matt (2013) North Branford, CT
B-600 1:24.62 #5 US#91 CT#5
Johnson, Sung-In (13) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-600 1:25.08 #6 CT#7
Reilly, Colin (13) Naugatuck, CT
B-600 1:26.05 #7
Ross, Logan (2013) Shepaug Valley, CT
B-600 1:26.09 #8
Gagnon, Troy (2013) Newington, CT
B-600 1:26.32 #9
Thomas, Ryan (2013) New Fairfield, CT
B-600 1:26.53 #10
Lehman, Devin (2014) Fitch, CT
B-600 1:26.99 #11 CT#26
Paolella, Kyle (2013) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-600 1:27.50 #12

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-1000 2:31.32 #1
Swift, Cameron (2013) Oxford, CT
B-1000 2:33.02 #2 US#58 CT#3
Pearl, Ryan (13) Hamden, CT
B-1000 2:33.55 #3
Cheng, Robert (2013) New Fairfield, CT
B-1000 2:34.24 #4
Velasquez, Dhahran (2014) Capital Prep, CT
B-1000 2:35.56 #5 CT#6
Elkind, Peter (2014) Staples, CT
B-1000 2:35.57 #6 CT#7
Riolo, Jonah (2013) Nonnewaug, CT
B-1000 2:36.18 #7
Tan, Alex (2014) Rocky Hill, CT
B-1000 2:36.28 #8 CT#8
Davey, Brian (2014) Darien, CT
B-1000 2:37.03 #9 CT#12
Mannion, Tyler (2014) Brookfield, CT
B-1000 2:38.65 #10
Timmerman, Parker (2014) Brookfield, CT
B-1000 2:38.71 #11
Claffey, Patrick (2013) Lewis Mills, CT
B-1000 2:39.33 #12 CT#18
Wilbanks, Daniel (2013) Greenwich, CT
B-1000 2:39.58 #13
Huffman, Marshall (2014) Darien, CT
B-1000 2:40.61 #14 CT#21
Burke, Branden (2013) Derby, CT
B-1000 2:41.23 #15 CT#23

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-1600 4:23.53 #1
Chisholm, Matthew (2014) Farmington, CT
B-1600 4:24.29 #2 CT#6
Anderson, Zach (2014) New Fairfield, CT
B-1600 4:26.06 #3 CT#7
Tobias, Louis (2013) Cromwell, CT
B-1600 4:26.46 #4 CT#8
Duckworth, Jake (2013) Masuk, CT
B-1600 4:28.04 #5 CT#9
Klau, Ari (2015) Hall, CT
B-1600 4:29.19 #6 CT#10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-3200 9:24.58 #1 US#61 CT#1
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3200 9:26.23 #2 US#77 CT#2
Velasquez, Dhahran (2014) Capital Prep, CT
B-3200 9:34.24 #3 CT#4
Hopper, Trevor (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:35.20 #4
Williams, Zach (2014) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:39.70 #5 CT#8
Fulton, Logan (2013) Joel Barlow, CT
B-3200 9:40.00 #6
Ostberg, Alex (2015) Darien, CT
B-3200 9:40.35 #7 CT#9
Belenski, Shae (2013) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:41.49 #8 CT#11
Brown, Mitchell (2013) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:42.70 #9 CT#12
Sauter, Colin (2013) Tolland, CT
B-3200 9:47.60 #10
Strom, Peter (2013) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:49.29 #11
Magin, Zachary (2014) Hall, CT
B-3200 9:50.04 #12 CT#20
Johnson, Spencer (2013) Bristol Central, CT
B-3200 9:50.06 #13
Hoey, Quinton (2013) Watertown, CT
B-3200 9:55.19 #14
Hulstein, Neal (2013) Ellington, CT
B-3200 9:55.45 #15
Carlsen, Nicholas (2013) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:58.83 #16
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:58.85 #17

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McEwen, Isaiah (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.56 #1
McEwen, Isaiah (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.72 #1 pre
Rodriguez, Galo (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-55H 7.82 #2
Teas, Will (2013) Morgan, CT
B-55H 7.91 #3
Rodriguez, Galo (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-55H 7.93 #2 pre
Spencer, John (2013) North Haven, CT
B-55H 7.94 #4 CT#7
Baum, Dan (2013) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-55H 7.98 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Demario (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#6 CT#1
Lombardo, Nicholas (2014) Darien, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Lascelles, Jermaine (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #3 CT#3
Griswold, Nicholas (2014) Joseph A. Foran, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Demario (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-LJ 23'5.5" #1 US#13 CT#1
Peay, Sherrod (13) Windsor, CT
B-LJ 22'5.5" #2 US#84 CT#2
Lang, Mike (2014) Woodland Regional, CT
B-LJ 21'7" #3
Mayo, Alex (13) Killingly, CT
B-LJ 21'6.5" #4
Lewis, Terrence (2013) Jonathan Law, CT
B-LJ 21'4" #5 CT#10
Gordan, Lexus (2013) Fitch, CT
B-LJ 21'3" #6

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Leland (2015) Danbury, CT
B-PV 14'0" #1 CT#3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Isaiah (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 53'2" #1 CT#1
Rock, Adam (2013) Griswold, CT
B-SP 51'6.5" #2 CT#2
Vitale, Michael (2013) Amity Regional, CT
B-SP 49'9" #3 CT#4
Marcarelli, Matthew (13) North Haven, CT
B-SP 49'2" #4
Graziano, Matt (2013) Canton, CT
B-SP 48'5.5" #5 CT#6
Jackson, Curtis (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 47'8" #6
Mckeough, Spencer (2014) Darien, CT
B-SP 47'7" #7
Dawson, Owen (2013) Conard, CT
B-SP 47'6" #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:33.79 #1
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x200 1:33.85 #2
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x200 1:34.22 #3
Boys Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
B-4x200 1:34.84 #4
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-4x200 1:34.89 #5
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x200 1:34.97 #6
Boys Relay Middletown, CT
B-4x200 1:35.30 #7 CT#14
Boys Relay Weaver, CT
B-4x200 1:35.65 #8 CT#16
Boys Relay Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-4x200 1:35.78 #9
Boys Relay Bunnell, CT
B-4x200 1:35.90 #10 CT#19

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:27.53 #1
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:27.71 #2
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x400 3:29.53 #3
Boys Relay North Branford, CT
B-4x400 3:30.08 #4
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x400 3:30.97 #5
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:31.56 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x800 8:09.30 #1
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x800 8:10.42 #2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 8:11.93 #3
Boys Relay Xavier, CT
B-4x800 8:13.10 #4 CT#6
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 8:15.78 #5
Boys Relay East Lyme, CT
B-4x800 8:17.44 #6 CT#7

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-SMR 3:41.52 #1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-SMR 3:41.73 #2
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-SMR 3:43.92 #3
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-SMR 3:44.78 #4
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-SMR 3:46.14 #5 CT#11
Boys Relay Oxford, CT
B-SMR 3:46.43 #6 CT#13
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-SMR 3:46.72 #7
Boys Relay Brookfield, CT
B-SMR 3:47.21 #8 CT#15
Boys Relay Greenwich, CT
B-SMR 3:47.37 #9 CT#16
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-SMR 3:48.06 #10
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-SMR 3:48.19 #11
Boys Relay Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-SMR 3:48.49 #12

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.25 #1
Saia, Theresa (2013) Masuk, CT
G-55 7.28 #2
Saia, Theresa (2013) Masuk, CT
G-55 7.31 #1 pre
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.32 #2 pre
Beckford, Monique (2013) Weaver, CT
G-55 7.32 #3 CT#3
Hill, Crystle (2013) Norwalk, CT
G-55 7.35 #4 CT#4
Saucier, Chaslynn (2014) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55 7.39 #3 pre
Saucier, Chaslynn (2014) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55 7.41 #5
Hill, Crystle (2013) Norwalk, CT
G-55 7.42 #4 pre
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-55 7.42 #6 CT#8
Roland, Chamiyah (2015) Avon, CT
G-55 7.43 #5 pre CT#10
Beckford, Monique (2013) Weaver, CT
G-55 7.44 #6 pre
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-55 7.46 #7 pre
Padget, Joy (2014) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-55 7.46 #8 pre
Parris, Djenne (2013) Brookfield, CT
G-55 7.46 #8 pre
Blamahsah, Shaina (2013) Windsor, CT
G-55 7.48 #10 pre
Pfrommer, Leah (2014) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
G-55 7.49 #11 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 39.07 #1
Beckford, Monique (2013) Weaver, CT
G-300 40.12 #2 US#27 CT#2
Pemberton, Dyshelle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-300 41.06 #3
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-300 41.08 #4
Parris, Djenne (2013) Brookfield, CT
G-300 41.38 #5
Quinlan, Shannon (2014) Wilton, CT
G-300 41.87 #6
Wade, Tanaya (2015) Career Magnet, CT
G-300 42.02 #7 CT#13
Whittingham, Vanessa (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.25 #8
Carrasco, Adriana (13) Hamden, CT
G-300 42.33 #9 CT#17
Swenson, Sarah (2014) Woodstock Academy, CT
G-300 42.72 #10 CT#26
Foley, Katie (2014) Trumbull, CT
G-300 42.81 #11
Peterson, Johnesse (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 42.94 #12

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-600 1:34.07 #1 US#10 CT#2
Schoen, Dillon (2014) Darien, CT
G-600 1:36.05 #2 US#23 CT#3
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-600 1:36.62 #3
Scanlin, Tyler (2014) Staples, CT
G-600 1:38.94 #4
Foley, Katie (2014) Trumbull, CT
G-600 1:39.02 #5
Curtis, Sydney (2014) Hillhouse, CT
G-600 1:39.62 #6
Petroski, Kathryn (2014) Seymour, CT
G-600 1:40.62 #7 CT#15
Reid, Cori (2013) Old Saybrook, CT
G-600 1:40.74 #8
Turner, Claire (2014) Norwalk, CT
G-600 1:41.33 #9

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bendzinski, Christine (2014) Rham, CT
G-1000 2:56.68 #1
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-1000 2:58.83 #2
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-1000 3:01.88 #3
Loh, Grace (2013) Darien, CT
G-1000 3:02.51 #4
Scahill, Lauren (2014) Ledyard, CT
G-1000 3:03.05 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-1600 4:56.80 #1 US#13 CT#1
Allen, Cate (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-1600 4:58.74 #2 US#16 CT#2
Howlett, Claire (2014) Westhill, CT
G-1600 4:59.08 #3 US#18 CT#3
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-1600 5:00.71 #4
Wojnicki, Jessica (2014) Immaculate, CT
G-1600 5:09.94 #5
Gothers, Grace (2013) East Catholic, CT
G-1600 5:11.98 #6
Hergenrother, Laura (2014) Ridgefield, CT
G-1600 5:13.00 #7 CT#11

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-3200 11:00.37 #1
Deccy, Stephanie (2013) Lewis Mills, CT
G-3200 11:07.59 #2 US#79 CT#4
Guillaume, Sarah (2013) Ridgefield, CT
G-3200 11:15.93 #3 CT#6
Olsen, Sabrina (2014) Thomaston, CT
G-3200 11:20.04 #4 CT#7
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:22.00 #5 CT#8
Ruffo, Kerri (2014) Plainfield, CT
G-3200 11:28.33 #6 CT#15
Chaplen, Cameron (2013) Thomaston, CT
G-3200 11:30.67 #7 CT#16
Hamel, Molly (2015) Avon, CT
G-3200 11:31.55 #8 CT#17

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sebastian, Chenoa (2014) Ledyard, CT
G-55H 8.50 #1
Sebastian, Chenoa (2014) Ledyard, CT
G-55H 8.57 #1 pre
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.58 #2 CT#2
Boyers, Rachel (2013) North Branford, CT
G-55H 8.72 #3 CT#3
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.83 #2 pre
Boyers, Rachel (2013) North Branford, CT
G-55H 8.83 #2 pre
Glass, Milani (2014) Career Magnet, CT
G-55H 8.88 #4 CT#8
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.90 #5
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.93 #4 pre
Beezer, Katherine (2013) Old Saybrook, CT
G-55H 8.93 #6 CT#10
Sprout, Katy (2014) Tolland, CT
G-55H 9.00 #5 pre
Sprout, Katy (2014) Tolland, CT
G-55H 9.00 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Natori (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#76 CT#1
Hotchkiss, Leah (2014) Darien, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Golia, Becky (2014) Sacred Heart, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #3 CT#4
Santos, Mercedes (14) New London, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Cook, Hannah (2014) East Hampton, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #5 CT#4
Kanyo, Emi (13) North Haven, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #6 CT#4
Van Dorsten, Bridget (2015) Staples, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #7 CT#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lacy, Catherine (2014) Darien, CT
G-LJ 18'2.5" #1
Taintor, Amy (2014) E.O. Smith, CT
G-LJ 17'9.75" #2
Pfrommer, Leah (2014) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
G-LJ 17'3.75" #5 CT#5
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-LJ 17'1.5" #6 CT#7
Dietzman, Sarah (2013) Weston, CT
G-LJ 16'11" #7
Glass, Milani (2014) Career Magnet, CT
G-LJ 16'10" #8 CT#13
Slonski, Abigale (2013) Griswold, CT
G-LJ 16'9.25" #9 CT#15
Samuels, Denese (2013) Middletown, CT
G-LJ 16'8.25" #10

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savage, Emily (2013) Weston, CT
G-PV 11'11" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simon, Katherine (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 41'6.25" #1
Mendygral, Michaela (2015) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 35'7" #4
Polansky, Lauren (2013) Joseph A. Foran, CT
G-SP 35'2.5" #5 CT#7
Bailey, Samantha (2014) Shelton, CT
G-SP 34'8.5" #8
Campbell, Sonja (2013) Montville, CT
G-SP 34'4.25" #9 CT#12
Anyoha, Amy (2014) Newtown, CT
G-SP 33'9.5" #10
Ladoja, Adedoyin (13) Ledyard, CT
G-SP 33'9" #11
Klemenz, Kristina (2014) North Haven, CT
G-SP 33'7.5" #12
Mcdonald, Taylor (2014) Darien, CT
G-SP 33'0" #13

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Darien, CT
G-4x200 1:45.11 #1
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x200 1:45.43 #2
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:46.55 #3
Girls Relay Masuk, CT
G-4x200 1:47.28 #4
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x200 1:48.68 #5
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-4x200 1:48.76 #6
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:49.35 #7
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x200 1:49.52 #8
Girls Relay Career Magnet, CT
G-4x200 1:49.67 #9
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-4x200 1:49.91 #10

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 3:58.35 #1
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x400 4:03.40 #2
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x400 4:05.59 #3
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 4:06.39 #4
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 4:06.98 #5
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x400 4:07.29 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x800 9:24.86 #1
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x800 9:29.98 #2
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:33.02 #3
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-4x800 9:44.94 #4
Girls Relay Avon, CT
G-4x800 9:47.09 #5
Girls Relay Weston, CT
G-4x800 9:48.69 #6
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:53.06 #7

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-SMR 4:19.41 #1
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-SMR 4:22.42 #2
Girls Relay Darien, CT
G-SMR 4:23.34 #3 CT#9
Girls Relay Rham, CT
G-SMR 4:23.99 #4 CT#12
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-SMR 4:24.41 #5
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-SMR 4:25.00 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State