Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Liberty Bell Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-27
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Littleton Stadium, Littleton, CO


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Trey (2014) Douglas County, CO
B-100 10.76 #1 pre w(0)
Thompson, Jai'Shawn (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-100 10.82 #1 w(-1.1)
Townsend, Tanner (2013) Castle View, CO
B-100 10.82 #2 w(-1.1)
Townsend, Tanner (2013) Castle View, CO
B-100 10.82 #2 pre w(1.5)
Popylisen, Greg (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-100 10.84 #3 pre w(0.5)
Smith, Trey (2014) Douglas County, CO
B-100 10.95 #3 w(-1.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Popylisen, Greg (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-200 21.89 #1 pre w(0)
Donnell, Tevin (2015) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-200 22.01 #1 w(2.4)
Goldberg, Brian (2013) Rock Canyon, CO
B-200 22.27 #2 w(2.4)
Donnell, Tevin (2015) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-200 22.27 #2 pre w(0)
Hughes, Matthew (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-200 22.27 #3 pre CO#24 w(0)
Rubley, Ryan (2013) Mountain Vista, CO
B-200 22.35 #3 w(2.4)
Ornelas, Max (2014) Heritage, CO
B-200 22.38 #4 w(2.4)
Bankston, Sloyde (2013) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-200 22.41 #5 w(2.4)
Rubley, Ryan (2013) Mountain Vista, CO
B-200 22.46 #4 pre CO#34 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Townsend, Tanner (2013) Castle View, CO
B-400 47.93 #1
Townsend, Tanner (2013) Castle View, CO
B-400 48.40 #1 pre
Gibson, Keenan (2013) Ralston Valley, CO
B-400 49.28 #2
Harris, Drue (2015) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-400 49.65 #2 pre CO#23
Gibson, Keenan (2013) Ralston Valley, CO
B-400 49.82 #3 pre
Johnson, Calvin (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-400 49.99 #4 pre CO#26
Vanderberg, Zane (2014) Fairview, CO
B-400 50.00 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Devundrick (2014) Gateway, CO
B-800 1:54.84 #1
Johannsen, Jonathan (2013) Arapahoe, CO
B-800 1:56.21 #2 CO#12
Gunnarson, Austin (2013) Silver Creek, CO
B-800 1:57.00 #3
Walton, Andrew (2014) Mountain Vista, CO
B-800 1:57.08 #4 CO#14
Abukar, Abdiaziz (2013) Denver South, CO
B-800 1:57.21 #5
Bush, Alex (2014) Silver Creek, CA
B-800 1:57.90 #6
Kinney, Craig (2014) Grandview, CO
B-800 1:58.43 #7 CO#22
Moore, Nathan (2013) Chatfield, CO
B-800 1:58.51 #8
Book, Daniel (2015) Cherry Creek, CO
B-800 1:58.54 #9
Morton, Sean (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-800 1:58.78 #10 CO#24
Switzer, Jeff (2014) Estes Park, CO
B-800 1:59.81 #11 CO#37

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fischer, Grant (2013) Poudre, CO
B-3200 9:30.85 #1 CO#4
Miller, Paul (2014) Poudre, CO
B-3200 9:33.28 #2 CO#6
Martin, Christian (2013) Heritage, CO
B-3200 9:36.70 #3 CO#7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Jordan (2013) Grandview, CO
B-110H 14.37 #1 pre w(-1.7)
Charles, Jordan (2013) Grandview, CO
B-110H 14.45 #1 w(0.3)
Lane, Garrett (2013) Chatfield, CO
B-110H 14.65 #2 CO#7 w(0.3)
Lane, Garrett (2013) Chatfield, CO
B-110H 14.76 #2 pre w(-3.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Lorne (2013) Niwot, CO
B-300H 38.82 #1
Rogers, Ryan (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-300H 39.76 #1 pre
Jenkins, Lorne (2013) Niwot, CO
B-300H 39.77 #2 pre
Deseau, Alex (2013) Arapahoe, CO
B-300H 39.81 #2 CO#26
Deseau, Alex (2013) Arapahoe, CO
B-300H 40.25 #3 pre
Sisneros, Triston (2015) Grandview, CO
B-300H 40.39 #3 CO#35
Bergman, Jake (2013) Littleton, CO
B-300H 40.54 #4 pre CO#36
Candler, Cody (2013) Chatfield, CO
B-300H 40.80 #4
Bergman, Jake (2013) Littleton, CO
B-300H 40.83 #5
Goldwasser, Dane (2015) Chaparral, CO
B-300H 40.92 #5 pre CO#48
Sisneros, Triston (2015) Grandview, CO
B-300H 40.94 #6 pre
Rogers, Ryan (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-300H 41.07 #6
Bell, Tyler (2013) D'Evelyn, CO
B-300H 41.23 #7 pre CO#53
Candler, Cody (2013) Chatfield, CO
B-300H 41.27 #8 pre
Bertram, Samuel (2013) Arapahoe, CO
B-300H 41.29 #9 pre
Vaughns, Nigel (2013) Mullen, CO
B-300H 41.36 #10 pre CO#54
Meade, Cory (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
B-300H 41.46 #11 pre
Norman, Niko (2014) Heritage, CO
B-300H 41.49 #12 pre CO#56
Seagraves, Steven (2014) Chatfield, CO
B-300H 41.50 #13 pre CO#58
Goldwasser, Dane (2015) Chaparral, CO
B-300H 41.50 #7
Morales, John (2014) Ralston Valley, CO
B-300H 41.52 #14 pre
Graham, Jaeden (2014) Cherry Creek, CO
B-300H 41.54 #15 pre CO#59
Bell, Tyler (2013) D'Evelyn, CO
B-300H 41.80 #8
Weiss, Jonathon (2013) Douglas County, CO
B-300H 41.84 #16 pre CO#68

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cirone, Andrew (2013) Estes Park, CO
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Campbell, Austin (2016) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #2 CO#17

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanes, Dj (2013) Wasson, CO
B-LJ 23'0.25" #1 CO#4 w(0)
Hanes, Dj (2013) Wasson, CO
B-LJ 23'0.25" #1 pre w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turnage, Connor (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
B-TJ 48'1.5" #1 w(2.6)
Gill, Cameron (2013) Rock Canyon, CO
B-TJ 48'0.5" #1 pre w(-0.8)
Gill, Cameron (2013) Rock Canyon, CO
B-TJ 48'0.5" #2 US#26 CO#2 w(-0.7)
Turnage, Connor (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
B-TJ 47'2" #2 pre w(0.4)
Joseph, Zachary (2013) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-TJ 45'8" #3 w(3.4)
Joseph, Zachary (2013) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-TJ 45'8" #3 pre NWI
Emrie, Grant (2013) Mullen, CO
B-TJ 44'8.25" #4 pre w(3)
Emrie, Grant (2013) Mullen, CO
B-TJ 44'1.25" #4 w(1.6)
Osborne, Rhys (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
B-TJ 43'10.25" #5 w(1.9)
Osborne, Rhys (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
B-TJ 43'10.25" #5 pre w(1.9)
Lane, Andre (2013) Evergreen, CO
B-TJ 43'9.75" #6 w(-0.6)
Lane, Andre (2013) Evergreen, CO
B-TJ 43'9.75" #6 pre CO#19 w(-0.7)
Norris, Nathanael (2014) Douglas County, CO
B-TJ 43'7.75" #7 CO#21 w(1.5)
Norris, Nathanael (2014) Douglas County, CO
B-TJ 43'6" #7 pre w(3)
Lamb, Jack (2015) Rock Canyon, CO
B-TJ 43'4.5" #8 pre CO#23 w(0.1)
Lamb, Jack (2015) Rock Canyon, CO
B-TJ 43'4.5" #8 w(0.1)
Thomas, Jr, Tony (2014) Air Academy, CO
B-TJ 43'0.75" #9 NWI
Thomas, Jr, Tony (2014) Air Academy, CO
B-TJ 43'0.75" #9 pre w(2.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatfield, Jordan (2014) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-PV 15'0" #1 CO#2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanks, Jacob (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-SP 59'0" #1
Hanks, Jacob (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-SP 56'5.5" #1 pre
Blaho, Alex (2013) Poudre, CO
B-SP 56'4.5" #2 CO#3
Harris, Deshaun (2013) Grand Junction, CO
B-SP 53'5.5" #2 pre
Harris, Deshaun (2013) Grand Junction, CO
B-SP 53'5.5" #3
Gilbert, Stanley (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-SP 52'3" #4
Golditch, Zack (2013) Gateway, CO
B-SP 52'0.5" #3 pre
Golditch, Zack (2013) Gateway, CO
B-SP 52'0.5" #5 CO#13
Gilbert, Stanley (2013) Valor Christian, CO
B-SP 51'9" #4 pre
Blaho, Alex (2013) Poudre, CO
B-SP 50'10" #5 pre

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golditch, Zack (2013) Gateway, CO
B-DT 169'6" #1
Golditch, Zack (2013) Gateway, CO
B-DT 167'9" #1 pre
Bratten, Cody (2014) Valor Christian, CO
B-DT 161'4" #2 CO#8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-4x100 42.07 #1 CO#2
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x100 42.25 #2
Boys Relay Grandview, CO
B-4x100 42.40 #3
Boys Relay Cherry Creek, CO
B-4x100 42.91 #4
Boys Relay Fort Collins, CO
B-4x100 43.22 #5
Boys Relay Highlands Ranch, CO
B-4x100 43.48 #6
Boys Relay Eaglecrest, CO
B-4x100 43.75 #7
Boys Relay Regis Jesuit, CO
B-4x100 43.86 #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-4x200 1:27.39 #1
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x200 1:28.67 #2
Boys Relay Cherry Creek, CO
B-4x200 1:29.99 #3
Boys Relay Ralston Valley, CO
B-4x200 1:30.44 #4
Boys Relay Highlands Ranch, CO
B-4x200 1:30.99 #5
Boys Relay Eaglecrest, CO
B-4x200 1:31.00 #6 CO#37
Boys Relay Thunder Ridge, CO
B-4x200 1:31.17 #7
Boys Relay Smoky Hill, CO
B-4x200 1:31.30 #8 CO#39
Boys Relay Heritage, CO
B-4x200 1:31.44 #9
Boys Relay Denver South, CO
B-4x200 1:31.55 #10 CO#41
Boys Relay George Washington, CO
B-4x200 1:31.66 #11 CO#42
Boys Relay Monarch, CO
B-4x200 1:31.69 #12
Boys Relay Fort Collins, CO
B-4x200 1:32.18 #13
Boys Relay Evergreen, CO
B-4x200 1:32.29 #14
Boys Relay Littleton, CO
B-4x200 1:32.52 #15 CO#54
Boys Relay Fruita Monument, CO
B-4x200 1:32.53 #16
Boys Relay Grandview, CO
B-4x200 1:32.65 #17
Boys Relay Castle View, CO
B-4x200 1:32.85 #18

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-4x400 3:24.25 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fort Collins, CO
B-4x800 7:57.37 #1
Boys Relay Cherry Creek, CO
B-4x800 7:57.71 #2 CO#4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-100 11.49 #1 w(0.3)
Holland, Ana (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-100 11.51 #2 w(0.3)
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-100 11.65 #1 pre NWI
Watt, Alleandra (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-100 11.73 #3 w(0.3)
Sanni, Zainab (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
G-100 11.78 #4 w(0.3)
Sanni, Zainab (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
G-100 11.79 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Holland, Ana (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-100 11.79 #3 pre NWI
Watt, Alleandra (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-100 12.11 #4 pre w(2.1)
Groce, Alexis (2015) George Washington, CO
G-100 12.33 #5 w(0.3)
Brown, Tashay (2014) Eaglecrest, CO
G-100 12.37 #5 pre CO#20 w(0)
Miller, Payton (2014) Golden, CO
G-100 12.40 #6 CO#23 w(0.3)
Miller, Payton (2014) Golden, CO
G-100 12.47 #6 pre w(-0.4)
Groce, Alexis (2015) George Washington, CO
G-100 12.48 #7 pre w(-0.4)
Groce, Alexis (2015) George Washington, CO
G-100 12.50 #8 pre w(-0.9)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Ana (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-200 23.29 #1 US#3 CO#1 w(1.6)
Holland, Ana (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-200 24.12 #1 pre w(0)
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-200 24.24 #2 pre w(0)
Romo, Emily (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
G-200 24.91 #2 w(1.6)
Romo, Emily (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
G-200 24.93 #3 pre w(0)
Sanni, Zainab (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
G-200 24.95 #4 pre w(0)
Brown, Tashay (2014) Eaglecrest, CO
G-200 24.99 #5 pre w(0)
Miller, Payton (2014) Golden, CO
G-200 25.07 #3 CO#13 w(1.6)
Baron, Madelyn (2014) Pine Creek, CO
G-200 25.32 #4 w(1.6)
Miller, Payton (2014) Golden, CO
G-200 25.42 #6 pre w(0)
Hardarson, Rosa (2014) Littleton, CO
G-200 25.84 #7 pre CO#34 w(0)
Hardarson, Rosa (2014) Littleton, CO
G-200 25.88 #5 w(1.6)
Baron, Madelyn (2014) Pine Creek, CO
G-200 25.94 #8 pre w(0)
Petruska, Josephine (2013) Fort Collins, CO
G-200 26.00 #9 pre w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Ana (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-400 53.58 #1 pre
Watt, Alleandra (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-400 53.78 #2 pre US#14 CO#2
Phipps, Taryn (2013) Arapahoe, CO
G-400 55.62 #1 CO#7
Miller, Payton (2014) Golden, CO
G-400 55.91 #2
Miller, Payton (2014) Golden, CO
G-400 56.51 #3 pre
Birch, Damajahnee (2015) Denver East, CO
G-400 56.60 #3
Phipps, Taryn (2013) Arapahoe, CO
G-400 56.67 #4 pre
Birch, Damajahnee (2015) Denver East, CO
G-400 56.79 #5 pre
Hart, Kamryn (2016) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-400 57.06 #6 pre
O'Quinn, Rajon (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-400 57.35 #7 pre
Kreutz, Macy (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-400 57.72 #8 pre CO#26
Hardarson, Rosa (2014) Littleton, CO
G-400 57.78 #9 pre
Taurchini, Alicia (2014) Eaglecrest, CO
G-400 57.89 #10 pre
Windom, Ashley (2013) Eaglecrest, CO
G-400 58.40 #11 pre CO#32
Dafoe, Joy (2013) Arapahoe, CO
G-400 58.61 #12 pre
Ross, Sylvana (2015) Grandview, CO
G-400 58.75 #13 pre CO#38
Schulte, Becca (2016) Fort Collins, CO
G-400 59.14 #14 pre CO#43
Pardner, Brianna (2013) Overland, CO
G-400 59.22 #15 pre
Baron, Madelyn (2014) Pine Creek, CO
G-400 59.66 #16 pre CO#56
Siemens, Jordyn (2013) Fort Collins, CO
G-400 59.97 #17 pre CO#62

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colter, Jordyn (2015) Cherry Creek, CO
G-800 2:10.18 #1
Foster, Devan (2014) Arapahoe, CO
G-800 2:13.91 #2
Scholl, Tabor (2015) West Grand, CO
G-800 2:14.94 #3 CO#13
Mann, Karina (2015) Monarch, CO
G-800 2:16.54 #4 CO#17
Bates, Heather (2013) Discovery Canyon, CO
G-800 2:16.74 #5 CO#19
Kreutz, Macy (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-800 2:17.19 #6
Johnson, Ashlee (2014) Mountain Vista, CO
G-800 2:17.37 #7 CO#20
Kroeker, Kaleigh (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-800 2:18.98 #8 CO#32
Remmers, Jill (2013) Fort Collins, CO
G-800 2:19.09 #9 CO#33
Constien, Val (2014) Battle Mountain, CO
G-800 2:19.47 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colter, Jordyn (2015) Cherry Creek, CO
G-1600 4:56.20 #1 CO#3
Rainsberger, Katie (2016) Air Academy, CO
G-1600 5:00.21 #2
Chacko, Rachael (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
G-1600 5:02.00 #3
Norton, Erin (2014) Grandview, CO
G-1600 5:03.48 #4
Scholl, Tabor (2015) West Grand, CO
G-1600 5:04.31 #5 CO#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilfillan, Darby (2014) George Washington, CO
G-3200 10:58.77 #1 CO#10
Vancalcar, Greta (2016) Palisade, CO
G-3200 11:01.90 #2
Hooker, Erin (2013) Fort Collins, CO
G-3200 11:05.63 #3
Benner, Kaitlyn (2014) Monarch, CO
G-3200 11:16.37 #4
McLaughlin, Erin (2014) Boulder, CO
G-3200 11:17.13 #5
Ivy, Maddie (2013) Lakewood, WA
G-3200 11:21.46 #6
Hampton, Rachel (2013) Telluride, CO
G-3200 11:23.44 #7
Carriedo, Veronica (2013) Pine Creek, CO
G-3200 11:24.20 #8 CO#22

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Ashley (2016) Cherry Creek, CO
G-100H 14.15 #1 w(0)
Miller, Ashley (2016) Cherry Creek, CO
G-100H 14.45 #1 pre w(0.1)
Klein, Taylor (2013) Mullen, CO
G-100H 14.67 #2 w(0)
Bowers, Erin (2013) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-100H 14.76 #3 w(0)
Bowers, Erin (2013) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-100H 14.80 #2 pre NWI
Klein, Taylor (2013) Mullen, CO
G-100H 14.91 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Ashley (2016) Cherry Creek, CO
G-300H 43.07 #1
Miller, Ashley (2016) Cherry Creek, CO
G-300H 44.13 #1 pre
DeVries, Hailey (2013) Arapahoe, CO
G-300H 44.29 #2
Bowers, Erin (2013) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-300H 44.45 #2 pre
Zurn, Cassidy (2015) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-300H 44.91 #3
Bowers, Erin (2013) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-300H 45.00 #4
DeVries, Hailey (2013) Arapahoe, CO
G-300H 45.14 #3 pre
Zurn, Cassidy (2015) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-300H 45.20 #4 pre
Paul, Carly (2014) Poudre, CO
G-300H 45.25 #5
Paul, Carly (2014) Poudre, CO
G-300H 45.33 #5 pre
Lanskey, Jenna (2015) Chaparral, CO
G-300H 46.52 #6 pre CO#23
Lanskey, Jenna (2015) Chaparral, CO
G-300H 46.59 #6
Tangri, Mohini (2015) Fort Collins, CO
G-300H 46.64 #7 CO#26
Tangri, Mohini (2015) Fort Collins, CO
G-300H 46.70 #7 pre
Cunningham, Kelsey (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-300H 46.88 #8 pre CO#33
Barella, Melissa (2013) Arapahoe, CO
G-300H 46.90 #9 pre CO#34
Doublin, Khayla (2015) Denver East, CO
G-300H 47.32 #10 pre
Mcmurrain, Lilly (2015) Battle Mountain, CO
G-300H 47.52 #11 pre
Marshall, Niki (2016) Niwot, CO
G-300H 47.52 #12 pre
Cunningham, Kelsey (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-300H 47.53 #8
Rohlwing, Sydney (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-300H 47.67 #13 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Quinn, Rajon (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Bacovcin, Katrina (2013) Chaparral, CO
G-HJ 5'4" #2 CO#9
Paul, Carly (2014) Poudre, CO
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Washington, Haleigh (2014) Doherty, CO
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sherman, Justine (2014) Fairview, CO
G-LJ 17'9" #1 w(0)
Sherman, Justine (2014) Fairview, CO
G-LJ 17'9" #1 pre CO#8 w(0)
Horton, Chasidy (2015) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-LJ 17'6.5" #2 w(0)
Horton, Chasidy (2015) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-LJ 17'6.25" #2 pre w(0)
Clements, Amanda (2013) Chatfield, CO
G-LJ 17'5" #3 pre NWI
Clements, Amanda (2013) Chatfield, CO
G-LJ 17'5" #3 w(0)
Harvey, Amelia (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-LJ 17'4.75" #4 w(0)
Harvey, Amelia (2015) Pine Creek, CO
G-LJ 17'4.75" #4 pre CO#10 w(0)
Morgan, Ciera (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-LJ 17'4.25" #5 w(0)
Morgan, Ciera (2014) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-LJ 17'4.25" #5 pre w(0)
Balman, Jayla (2014) Rock Canyon, CO
G-LJ 17'2" #6 w(0)
Balman, Jayla (2014) Rock Canyon, CO
G-LJ 17'2" #6 pre CO#13 w(0)
Petruska, Josephine (2013) Fort Collins, CO
G-LJ 17'1.75" #7 w(0)
Petruska, Josephine (2013) Fort Collins, CO
G-LJ 17'1.75" #7 pre CO#14 w(0)
Marquez, Talia (2013) Arvada West, CO
G-LJ 17'1" #8 pre CO#16 w(0)
Marquez, Talia (2013) Arvada West, CO
G-LJ 17'1" #8 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Kelsey (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-TJ 39'2.75" #1 w(2.8)
Cunningham, Kelsey (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-TJ 39'2.75" #1 pre NWI
Nwagwu, Stephanie (2013) Grandview, CO
G-TJ 36'9.25" #2 w(2.6)
Nwagwu, Stephanie (2013) Grandview, CO
G-TJ 36'9.25" #2 pre w(2.6)
Bess, Stephanie (2014) Arvada West, CO
G-TJ 36'6.5" #3 pre w(2.8)
Bess, Stephanie (2014) Arvada West, CO
G-TJ 36'6.5" #3 w(2.8)
Doublin, Tahja (2013) Denver East, CO
G-TJ 35'11" #4 CO#16 w(0)
Goodman, Clara (2014) Rock Canyon, CO
G-TJ 35'10" #5 w(0.2)
Hunt, Niki (2013) Fruita Monument, CO
G-TJ 35'9.25" #4 pre CO#18 w(0)
Hunt, Niki (2013) Fruita Monument, CO
G-TJ 35'9.25" #6 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccabe, Megan (2014) Cherry Creek, CO
G-PV 12'1" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obinnah, Adaeze (2013) Grandview, CO
G-SP 41'3.5" #1
Obinnah, Adaeze (2013) Grandview, CO
G-SP 41'3.5" #1 pre CO#5
Larrabee, Aimee (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-SP 39'10.5" #2
Larrabee, Aimee (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-SP 39'10.5" #2 pre CO#9
Lindemann, Kelsey (2013) Rock Canyon, CO
G-SP 39'1" #3
Lindemann, Kelsey (2013) Rock Canyon, CO
G-SP 39'1" #3 pre
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-SP 37'9" #4 pre
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-SP 37'9" #4
Espinosa, Israel (2013) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-SP 37'6" #5
Espinosa, Israel (2013) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-SP 37'6" #5 pre
Pott, Rachel (2013) Poudre, CO
G-SP 36'4" #6
Pott, Rachel (2013) Poudre, CO
G-SP 36'4" #6 pre
Soukup, Jenna (2013) Fruita Monument, CO
G-SP 35'8" #7
Soukup, Jenna (2013) Fruita Monument, CO
G-SP 35'8" #7 pre CO#40
Games, Brigitta (2013) Chatfield, CO
G-SP 35'6" #8
Games, Brigitta (2013) Chatfield, CO
G-SP 35'6" #8 pre
Frazier, Erica (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-SP 35'2" #9
Frazier, Erica (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-SP 35'2" #9 pre
Reddick, Brailyn (2013) Central, CO
G-SP 35'0.5" #10 pre

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-DT 145'4" #1
Showalter, Haley (2015) Valor Christian, CO
G-DT 145'4" #1 pre
Natrasevschi, Josephine (2014) Fort Collins, CO
G-DT 127'7" #2
Natrasevschi, Josephine (2014) Fort Collins, CO
G-DT 125'2" #2 pre
Games, Brigitta (2013) Chatfield, CO
G-DT 121'8" #3 CO#17
Pott, Rachel (2013) Poudre, CO
G-DT 121'6" #3 pre
Pott, Rachel (2013) Poudre, CO
G-DT 121'6" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cherry Creek, CO
G-4x100 48.26 #1
Girls Relay Pine Creek, CO
G-4x100 48.31 #2
Girls Relay Fort Collins, CO
G-4x100 49.63 #3
Girls Relay Arapahoe, CO
G-4x100 49.85 #4 CO#20

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Creek, CO
G-4x200 1:40.31 #1
Girls Relay Arapahoe, CO
G-4x200 1:41.75 #2
Girls Relay Denver East, CO
G-4x200 1:43.38 #3 CO#14
Girls Relay Thunder Ridge, CO
G-4x200 1:43.74 #4 CO#18
Girls Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-4x200 1:44.36 #5
Girls Relay George Washington, CO
G-4x200 1:44.93 #6 CO#22
Girls Relay Rock Canyon, CO
G-4x200 1:45.06 #7 CO#23
Girls Relay Monarch, CO
G-4x200 1:46.20 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Arapahoe, CO
G-4x400 3:55.36 #1
Girls Relay Fort Collins, CO
G-4x400 4:02.57 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Arapahoe, CO
G-4x800 9:30.50 #1
Girls Relay Fairview, CO
G-4x800 9:34.75 #2
Girls Relay Thunder Ridge, CO
G-4x800 9:38.69 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State