Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lakewood, WA
City: Arlington
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Whitehead, Lilly (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.30 WA 2A State Meet (#12)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 10.82 pre NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 10.86 pre NWIWA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 10.98 NWICascade 2A Sub District (#1)
2015-05-22 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 10.98 pre NWIWA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 10.98 NWILarry Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 11.07 WA#10 w(0.3)Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-1600 4:24.41 WA#79 WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-30 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:29.84 WA#41 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:31.10 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:38.43 Arcadia Invitational (#26)
2015-05-30 Brewer, Kelson (2016) B-300H 40.22 WA#37 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Brewer, Kelson (2016) B-300H 40.44 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Brewer, Kelson (2016) B-300H 40.61 Cascade Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Brewer, Kelson (2016) B-300H 40.69 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-15 Brewer, Kelson (2016) B-300H 40.89 Cascade 2A Sub District (#1)
2015-04-18 Bustad, Brett (2015) B-LJ 22'3" NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 WA#14 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 Cascade 2A Sub District (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Fisher, Bethany (2017) G-400 59.02 WA#47 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Fisher, Bethany (2017) G-400 59.47 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Fisher, Bethany (2017) G-400 59.68 pre WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Fisher, Bethany (2017) G-400 59.94 Cascade Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Fisher, Bethany (2017) G-400 59.98 Cascade 2A Sub District (#1)
2015-05-22 Albro, Britney (2016) G-800 2:19.58 WA#56 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-05-07 Jones, Reille (2016) G-SP 37'0.75" WA#43 Cascade Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Jones, Reille (2016) G-SP 36'11.25" Cascade 2A Sub District (#1)
2015-05-30 Jones, Reille (2016) G-SP 36'9" WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Jones, Reille (2016) G-SP 36'2" WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Shimkus, Paige (2018) G-JT 120'10" WA#45 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Jones, Reille (2016) G-SP 34'5" WA#10 UW HS Invitational (#15)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-5k_XC 15:28.00 WA#15 Stanford Invitational (#5)
2014-11-08 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-5k_XC 15:41.00 WA 2A Championships (#4)
2014-10-11 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.40 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#10)
2014-09-27 Cooper, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 WA#90 Stanford Invitational (#24)
2014-11-01 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.48 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#1)
2014-09-20 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.55 South Whidbey Invitational (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 10.98 pre NWI2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 10.99 pre w(2.9)WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-1600 4:18.11 WA#30 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-1600 4:18.75 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Cabales, Drew (2014) B-1600 4:19.66 WA#41 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#5)
2014-05-16 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-1600 4:20.41 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#2)
2014-05-16 Cabales, Drew (2014) B-1600 4:22.76 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#5)
2014-05-23 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:15.78 WA#25 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Darrah, Mitchell (2014) B-3200 9:25.85 WA#39 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#4)
2014-04-05 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:28.93 Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Darrah, Mitchell (2014) B-3200 9:29.79 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 Cabales, Drew (2014) B-3200 9:32.54 WA#59 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#6)
2014-05-31 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:34.56 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-16 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:38.45 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#3)
2014-05-16 Cabales, Drew (2014) B-3200 9:39.26 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#4)
2014-04-05 Cooper, Alex (2015) B-ST2K 6:28.80 WA#5 Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.63 WA#2 w(0.8)Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2014-05-16 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.64 pre NWI2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2014-04-19 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.66 NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.70 pre NWIWA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.74 NWIWA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.74 w(3.8)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.75 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIWA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.97 NWI2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2014-03-22 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.98 NWIChuck Randall Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 38.47 WA#7 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 38.69 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 38.84 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.02 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.06 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.23 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2014-03-27 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.27 Sultan quad (#1)
2014-04-05 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.39 Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.55 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2014-05-16 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.94 pre 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 Brewer, Kelson (2016) B-300H 40.51 WA#57 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#5)
2014-06-08 Brewer, Kelson (2016) B-300H 40.94 BorderDual Track Classic (#7)
2014-05-31 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-JT 185'7" WA#10 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 WA#24 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Tomahawk Classic (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Chuck Randall Relays (#2)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.90 WA#2 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:42.14 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x16 17:56.72 US#31 WA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2014-05-23 Fisher, Bethany (2017) G-400 59.78 WA#71 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Fisher, Bethany (2017) G-400 59.85 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Albro, Britney (2016) G-800 2:17.30 WA#30 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Albro, Britney (2016) G-800 2:18.16 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Albro, Britney (2016) G-800 2:18.79 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-16 Albro, Britney (2016) G-800 2:19.86 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#2)
2014-05-23 Smith, Stephanie (2016) G-300H 47.74 WA#83 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#6)
2014-05-23 Smith, Stephanie (2016) G-300H 47.86 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.40 WA#71 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#10)
2013-09-28 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Stanford Invitational (#4)
2013-10-12 Darrah, Mitchell (2014) B-5k_XC 16:02.70 WA#86 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#12)
2013-11-09 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.58 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#17)
2013-11-09 Cabales, Drew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.86 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#21)
2013-09-14 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3m_XC 15:34.92 WA#30 Sundodger Invitational (#16)
2013-09-14 Darrah, Mitchell (2014) B-3m_XC 15:57.93 WA#66 Sundodger Invitational (#32)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:37.09 WA#76 2A District I-II Championships (#6)
2013-05-25 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.55 WA#23 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-25 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.94 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-17 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 40.13 2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 40.19 pre 2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-05-02 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 40.79 Cascade Conf. Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.14 2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#1)
2013-04-27 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.30 Tomahawk Classic (#2)
2013-04-13 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.64 Pasco Invitational (#15)
2013-05-10 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.69 pre 2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-HJ 6'4" WA#16 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-17 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWI2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Jensen, Ariel (2013) G-400 59.76 WA#75 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2013-05-02 Jensen, Ariel (2013) G-800 2:18.79 WA#42 Cascade Conf. Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 Jensen, Ariel (2013) G-800 2:19.34 Birger Solberg Invite (#2)
2013-05-18 Ivy, Maddie (2013) G-3200 11:00.96 WA#15 CO 5A State Champs (#8)
2013-05-03 Ivy, Maddie (2013) G-3200 11:14.21 St. Vrain Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Ivy, Maddie (2013) G-3200 11:21.46 Liberty Bell Invitational (#6)
2013-05-18 Brunsdale, Lauren (2013) G-PV 11'8" WA#9 CO 5A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-18 Santi, Lauren (2013) G-PV 11'2" WA#21 CO 5A State Champs (#5)
2013-03-28 Cannon, Skylar (2014) G-JT 126'0" WA#23 King's quad (#1)
2013-05-25 Cannon, Skylar (2014) G-JT 124'0" WA 2A State Meet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 10.82 pre NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 10.86 pre NWIWA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 10.98 NWICascade 2A Sub District (#1)
2015-05-22 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 10.98 pre NWIWA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 10.98 pre NWI2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2015-04-18 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 10.98 NWILarry Eason Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 10.99 pre w(2.9)WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-11 Dickey, Josh (2016) B-100 11.07 WA#10 w(0.3)Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 Scott, Andre (2011) B-200 22.36 w(2.5)WA 2A State (#4)
2008-05-24 Smith, Devon (2009) B-400 48.80 WA#7 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2002-01-12 Hartman, Cameron (2002) B-400 49.48 US#36 WA#3 UW Indoor Preview
2002-05-25 Hartman, Cameron (2002) B-400 49.62 WA#6 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2002-05-25 Hartman, Cameron (2002) B-400 49.76 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2002-02-16 Hartman, Cameron (2002) B-400 49.94 Simplot Games (#5)
2001-02-03 Hartman, Cameron (2002) B-400 50.01 US#47 WA#2 McDonalds Inv
2010-04-17 Howe, Nick (2010) B-800 1:57.17 WA#42 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2008-05-24 Ordonez, Terrence (2008) B-800 1:58.15 WA#30 WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2010-05-21 Howe, Nick (2010) B-800 1:59.06 WA 2A District 1 (#3)
2010-05-29 Howe, Nick (2010) B-800 1:59.24 pre WA 2A State (#10)
2007-05-26 Ordonez, Terrence (2008) B-800 1:59.47 WA#44 pre WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2009-05-22 Howe, Nick (2010) B-800 1:59.87 WA#88 WA 2A District 1 (#3)
2014-05-31 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-1600 4:18.11 WA#30 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-1600 4:18.75 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Cabales, Drew (2014) B-1600 4:19.66 WA#41 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#5)
2014-05-16 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-1600 4:20.41 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#2)
2014-05-16 Cabales, Drew (2014) B-1600 4:22.76 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#5)
2015-05-30 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-1600 4:24.41 WA#79 WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-23 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:15.78 WA#25 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Darrah, Mitchell (2014) B-3200 9:25.85 WA#39 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#4)
2014-04-05 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:28.93 Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Darrah, Mitchell (2014) B-3200 9:29.79 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2015-05-30 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:29.84 WA#41 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:31.10 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Cabales, Drew (2014) B-3200 9:32.54 WA#59 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#6)
2010-05-21 Guske, Taylor (2010) B-3200 9:34.46 WA#57 WA 2A District 1 (#3)
2014-05-31 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:34.56 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2003-05-31 Thomas, Ryan (2003) B-3200 9:35.29 WA#24 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2010-05-29 Guske, Taylor (2010) B-3200 9:36.57 WA 2A State (#9)
2009-05-30 Guske, Taylor (2010) B-3200 9:36.84 WA#44 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:37.09 WA#76 2A District I-II Championships (#6)
2015-04-11 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:38.43 Arcadia Invitational (#26)
2014-05-16 Davis, Douglas (2015) B-3200 9:38.45 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#3)
2009-05-22 Guske, Taylor (2010) B-3200 9:38.72 WA 2A District 1 (#2)
2014-05-16 Cabales, Drew (2014) B-3200 9:39.26 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#4)
2014-04-05 Cooper, Alex (2015) B-ST2K 6:28.80 WA#5 Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.63 WA#2 w(0.8)Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2014-05-16 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.64 pre NWI2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2014-04-19 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.66 NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.70 pre NWIWA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.74 NWIWA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.74 w(3.8)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.75 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIWA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.97 NWI2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2014-03-22 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-110H 14.98 NWIChuck Randall Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 38.47 WA#7 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 38.69 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 38.84 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.02 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.06 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.23 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2014-03-27 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.27 Sultan quad (#1)
2014-04-05 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.39 Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.55 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2013-05-25 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.55 WA#23 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-16 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.94 pre 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 39.94 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-17 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 40.13 2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 40.19 pre 2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Brewer, Kelson (2016) B-300H 40.22 WA#37 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Brewer, Kelson (2016) B-300H 40.44 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Brewer, Kelson (2016) B-300H 40.51 WA#57 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#5)
2015-05-07 Brewer, Kelson (2016) B-300H 40.61 Cascade Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Brewer, Kelson (2016) B-300H 40.69 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-02 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 40.79 Cascade Conf. Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Brewer, Kelson (2016) B-300H 40.89 Cascade 2A Sub District (#1)
2014-06-08 Brewer, Kelson (2016) B-300H 40.94 BorderDual Track Classic (#7)
2013-05-10 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.14 2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#1)
2009-05-22 Borisov, Nikolay (2009) B-300H 41.20 WA#71 WA 2A District 1 (#4)
2013-04-27 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.30 Tomahawk Classic (#2)
2009-05-30 Borisov, Nikolay (2009) B-300H 41.34 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2009-05-22 Borisov, Nikolay (2009) B-300H 41.38 pre WA 2A District 1 (#5)
2013-04-13 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.64 Pasco Invitational (#15)
2013-05-10 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.69 pre 2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#1)
2009-03-26 Borisov, Nikolay (2009) B-300H 41.75 Coupeville v Lakewood dual (#1)
2009-04-18 Borisov, Nikolay (2009) B-300H 41.83 Pasco Invitational (#16)
2012-05-11 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-300H 41.94 Cascade Conference Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-HJ 6'5" WA#22 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-HJ 6'4" 2A District I Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-HJ 6'4" WA#16 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-14 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Pasco Invitational (#6)
2013-02-10 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-HJ 6'2.75" WA#4 Flight 2 UW Open Meet (#6)
2011-05-20 Scott, Andre (2011) B-LJ 22'10" NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-16 Scott, Andre (2011) B-LJ 22'9.25" NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Scott, Andre (2011) B-LJ 22'5.75" WA#10 w(-2.5)WA 2A State (#1)
2011-03-17 Scott, Andre (2011) B-LJ 22'4" NWIWhidbey Jamboree (#1)
2015-04-18 Bustad, Brett (2015) B-LJ 22'3" NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-TJ 44'6" NWITomahawk Classic (#1)
2012-04-14 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-TJ 44'4" NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-TJ 44'2.75" WA#7 w(-0.2)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-TJ 44'1.75" NWI2A District I Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-TJ 43'11.5" NWIBirger Solberg Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-TJ 43'9.5" NWICascade Conference Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Scott, Andre (2011) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWIWA 2A State (#4)
2013-05-17 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWI2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-02-10 Peterson, Justin (2013) B-TJ 42'6" WA#2 Flight 2 UW Open Meet (#8)
2009-04-25 Hulslander, Spencer B-PV 14'1" WA#17 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2009-05-22 Hulslander, Spencer B-PV 14'0" WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2004-05-29 Torie, Mike (2004) B-SP 50'5.75" WA#25 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Butler, Payden (2009) B-JT 187'0" WA#14 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2014-05-31 Stich, Andrew (2014) B-JT 185'7" WA#10 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2005-04-23 Togstad, Adam (2005) B-JT 183'4" WA#10 Pasco Inv (#4)
2009-05-30 Hess, Cameron (2009) B-JT 177'1" WA#36 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-03-19 Butler, Payden (2009) B-JT 176'7" WA#38 South Whidbey Jamboree (#1)
2009-05-30 Butler, Payden (2009) B-JT 175'4" WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2009-04-18 Butler, Payden (2009) B-JT 175'2" Pasco Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 WA#14 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 Cascade 2A Sub District (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 WA#24 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2002-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 WA#13 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State