|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Khalid (2013) |
St. Francis, CA | B-100 | 10.71 #1 | CA#18 w(0) |
Sanfilippo, Joey (2013) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-100 | 10.76 #2 | w(0) |
Elzie, Julius (2013) |
Aragon, CA | B-100 | 10.90 #3 | w(0) |
Minocha, Sumit (2013) |
The Harker School, CA | B-100 | 11.07 #4 | w(0) |
Gates-Mouton, Jayshawn (2013) |
Palo Alto, CA | B-100 | 11.16 #5 | w(0) |
Morris, Alex (2014) |
Santa Cruz, CA | B-100 | 11.17 #6 | w(0) |
Peacock, Walter (2013) |
Menlo School, CA | B-100 | 11.20 #7 | w(0) |
Reed, Cordell (2014) |
Seaside, CA | B-100 | 11.24 #8 | w(0) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Minocha, Sumit (2013) |
The Harker School, CA | B-200 | 21.43 #1 | US#75 CA#11 w(1.3) |
Sanfilippo, Joey (2013) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-200 | 21.90 #2 | CA#48 w(1.3) |
Morris, Alex (2014) |
Santa Cruz, CA | B-200 | 21.95 #3 | CA#54 w(1.3) |
Sullivan, Nick (2014) |
Palo Alto, CA | B-200 | 21.97 #4 | CA#60 w(1.3) |
Mitchell, Delshawn (2014) |
Wilcox , CA | B-200 | 22.26 #5 | w(1.3) |
Orloff, Kyle (2014) |
Junipero Serra, CA | B-200 | 22.32 #6 | w(1.3) |
Beery, Michael (2013) |
San Mateo, CA | B-200 | 22.65 #7 | w(1.3) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beery, Michael (2013) |
San Mateo, CA | B-400 | 48.78 #1 | |
Lampkin, Edward (2013) |
Sacred Heart Cathedral, CA | B-400 | 48.91 #2 | |
Sullivan, Nick (2014) |
Palo Alto, CA | B-400 | 48.97 #3 | |
Orloff, Kyle (2014) |
Junipero Serra, CA | B-400 | 49.01 #4 | |
Wright, Jeremy (2014) |
Terra Nova, CA | B-400 | 49.41 #5 | CA#63 |
Mitchell, Delshawn (2014) |
Wilcox , CA | B-400 | 49.51 #6 | |
Plante, Zack (2014) |
Menlo-Atherton, CA | B-400 | 49.98 #7 | |
Dyer, Az (2013) |
Piedmont Hills, CA | B-400 | 50.33 #8 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Aguilar, David (2013) |
Oak Grove, CA | B-800 | 1:52.15 #1 | US#55 CA#8 |
Vasquez, Miguel (2013) |
Andrew Hill, CA | B-800 | 1:52.55 #2 | US#76 CA#10 |
Layten, Tim (2013) |
Carlmont, CA | B-800 | 1:52.60 #3 | US#80 CA#12 |
Johnson, Cody (2013) |
San Lorenzo Valley, CA | B-800 | 1:52.94 #4 | CA#18 |
Sutton, Brandon (2014) |
Homestead, CA | B-800 | 1:54.39 #5 | CA#40 |
Castro, Gerardo (2014) |
El Camino, CA | B-800 | 1:55.26 #6 | CA#52 |
Berriatua, Joey (2013) |
Serra -SD, CA | B-800 | 1:55.31 #7 | CA#57 |
Mclarnan, Gabriel (2014) |
St. Francis, CA | B-800 | 1:55.90 #8 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vasquez, Miguel (2013) |
Andrew Hill, CA | B-1600 | 4:12.48 #1 | |
Edwards, Scott (2014) |
Scotts Valley, CA | B-1600 | 4:14.99 #2 | |
Estifanos, Yohaness (2013) |
Milpitas, CA | B-1600 | 4:15.62 #3 | |
Baier, George (2013) |
Menlo-Atherton, CA | B-1600 | 4:16.54 #4 | CA#51 |
Garibay, Eduardo (2013) |
Yerba Buena, CA | B-1600 | 4:16.83 #5 | CA#53 |
Berriatua, Joey (2013) |
Serra -SD, CA | B-1600 | 4:17.04 #6 | CA#57 |
Welsh, James (2014) |
Monterey, CA | B-1600 | 4:17.08 #7 | CA#58 |
Murphy, Ciaran (2013) |
St. Ignatius, CA | B-1600 | 4:17.13 #8 | CA#59 |
Velarde, Steven (2014) |
San Benito, CA | B-1600 | 4:21.06 #9 | |
Collins, R.J. (2014) |
San Benito, CA | B-1600 | 4:21.96 #10 | |
Castro, Gerardo (2014) |
El Camino, CA | B-1600 | 4:22.64 #11 | |
Bastoul, Kevin (2013) |
Mountain View, CA | B-1600 | 4:25.21 #12 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Estifanos, Yohaness (2013) |
Milpitas, CA | B-3200 | 9:07.58 #1 | |
Ho, Richard (2013) |
Leland, CA | B-3200 | 9:07.85 #2 | CA#14 |
Bereket, Daniel (2013) |
Carlmont, CA | B-3200 | 9:10.05 #3 | |
Beyer, Rory (2013) |
Aragon, CA | B-3200 | 9:21.83 #4 | |
Corvese, Ryan (2013) |
Sobrato, CA | B-3200 | 9:21.86 #5 | |
Sum, Steven (2015) |
Saratoga, CA | B-3200 | 9:21.98 #6 | |
Gonzales, Corey (2015) |
The Harker School, CA | B-3200 | 9:28.26 #7 | |
Meijer, Raymond (2013) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-3200 | 9:33.76 #8 | |
Pina, Ivan (2013) |
North Salinas, CA | B-3200 | 9:38.46 #9 | |
Sloan, Cooper (2014) |
Homestead, CA | B-3200 | 9:43.34 #10 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wright, Jalen (2013) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-110H | 13.91 #1 | US#15 CA#2 w(-1.3) |
Biawogi, Kamara (2013) |
Prospect, CA | B-110H | 14.23 #2 | US#63 CA#10 w(-1.3) |
Robinson, Nico (2013) |
Sacred Heart Prep, CA | B-110H | 14.34 #3 | CA#14 w(-1.3) |
Davis, Ashtyn (2014) |
Santa Cruz, CA | B-110H | 14.69 #4 | CA#34 w(-1.3) |
Mitchell, Zachary (2013) |
Junipero Serra, CA | B-110H | 14.85 #5 | CA#49 w(-1.3) |
Eberspacher, Wyatt (2013) |
Gunn, CA | B-110H | 15.40 #6 | w(-1.3) |
Grau, Ricky (2014) |
Sacred Heart Prep, CA | B-110H | 15.55 #7 | w(-1.3) |
Garcia, Jimmy (2013) |
Aragon, CA | B-110H | 15.56 #8 | w(-1.3) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wright, Jalen (2013) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-300H | 37.52 #1 | US#39 CA#5 |
Biawogi, Kamara (2013) |
Prospect, CA | B-300H | 37.59 #2 | US#46 CA#6 |
Mitchell, Zachary (2013) |
Junipero Serra, CA | B-300H | 38.35 #3 | CA#18 |
Yeager, Daniel (2013) |
Los Altos, CA | B-300H | 38.51 #4 | CA#26 |
Wason, Trevor (2013) |
Salinas, CA | B-300H | 39.01 #5 | CA#42 |
Rice, Franklin (2014) |
Carlmont, CA | B-300H | 39.40 #6 | CA#55 |
Kirwan, Aidan (2015) |
Branham, CA | B-300H | 40.00 #7 | |
Robinson, Nico (2013) |
Sacred Heart Prep, CA | B-300H | 40.04 #8 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Shattuck, Dion (2014) |
Santa Cruz, CA | B-HJ | 6'7" #1 | |
Silver, Raymond (2014) |
Watsonville, CA | B-HJ | 6'5" #2 | |
Cota, Anthony (2013) |
Branham, CA | B-HJ | 6'5" #3 | |
Pacheco, Chase (2014) |
Palma, CA | B-HJ | 6'3" #4 | CA#93 |
Weeks, Jack (2014) |
Leland, CA | B-HJ | 6'3" #5 | |
Cook, Christopher (2014) |
San Benito, CA | B-HJ | 6'3" #6 | |
Yeager, Daniel (2013) |
Los Altos, CA | B-HJ | 6'3" #7 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Du, Victor (2013) |
Palo Alto, CA | B-LJ | 23'4" #1 | US#51 CA#11 w(1) |
Wong, Matthew (2013) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | B-LJ | 23'3.5" #2 | w(0) |
Felicitas, Kurt (2015) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | B-LJ | 22'11" #3 | CA#25 w(0.8) |
Johnson, Khalil (2013) |
St. Francis, CA | B-LJ | 22'10.25" #4 | CA#27 w(0.3) |
Robinson, Nico (2013) |
Sacred Heart Prep, CA | B-LJ | 22'10" #5 | CA#31 w(2) |
Cook, Christopher (2014) |
San Benito, CA | B-LJ | 22'10" #6 | CA#31 w(1.8) |
Basurto, Arturo (2013) |
Willow Glen, CA | B-LJ | 22'7" #7 | CA#37 w(1.6) |
Washington, Marcus (2013) |
Palma, CA | B-LJ | 22'1" #8 | CA#54 w(0.4) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wong, Matthew (2013) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | B-TJ | 45'4.25" #1 | w(-0.7) |
Yeager, Brian (2015) |
Los Altos, CA | B-TJ | 44'5.75" #2 | w(0.6) |
Keys-Mckay, Miles (2014) |
Santa Cruz, CA | B-TJ | 44'1.5" #3 | CA#76 w(0) |
Russert, Drew (2014) |
Mountain View, CA | B-TJ | 44'0.25" #4 | CA#82 w(-1) |
Catolico, Davis (2014) |
Lynbrook, CA | B-TJ | 43'11.5" #5 | w(-1.1) |
Hollback, Zack (2013) |
Willow Glen, CA | B-TJ | 43'8" #6 | CA#98 w(0.3) |
Tzur, Eilon (2013) |
Palo Alto, CA | B-TJ | 43'7.75" #7 | w(0.1) |
Nguyen, Paul (2013) |
Evergreen Valley, CA | B-TJ | 43'6.75" #8 | w(0.4) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Toney, Marc (2013) |
St. Francis, CA | B-PV | 15'8" #1 | |
Stofer, Jon (2014) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-PV | 14'6" #2 | CA#41 |
Nicholls, Jason (2013) |
Santa Teresa, CA | B-PV | 14'6" #3 | CA#41 |
Nichols, Zachary (2015) |
Branham, CA | B-PV | 14'0" #4 | CA#79 |
Nicholas, Mark (2014) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | B-PV | 13'6" #5 | |
Pipkin, Bryan (2014) |
Christopher, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #6 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beering, Jonathan (2013) |
Junipero Serra, CA | B-SP | 59'9" #1 | US#63 CA#8 |
Ilaoa, Joseph (2014) |
Homestead, CA | B-SP | 56'10.5" #2 | CA#23 |
Sambel, Arnie (2013) |
Junipero Serra, CA | B-SP | 53'7.5" #3 | |
Macial, Luis (2014) |
Willow Glen, CA | B-SP | 50'3" #4 | |
Morlang, Ian (2013) |
Gilroy, CA | B-SP | 50'0.25" #5 | |
Zapata, Jephta (2014) |
Mills, CA | B-SP | 49'11.5" #6 | |
Irving, John (2013) |
Monterey, CA | B-SP | 49'3" #7 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ilaoa, Joseph (2014) |
Homestead, CA | B-DT | 165'9" #1 | |
Samms, Dustin (2014) |
Monte Vista Christian, CA | B-DT | 157'8" #2 | |
Macial, Luis (2014) |
Willow Glen, CA | B-DT | 157'5" #3 | |
Blohm, Kevin (2013) |
St. Ignatius, CA | B-DT | 150'8" #4 | |
Gonzalez, Mario (2014) |
North Salinas, CA | B-DT | 148'4" #5 | |
Church, Connor (2013) |
Homestead, CA | B-DT | 146'5" #6 | |
Nicholls, Jason (2013) |
Santa Teresa, CA | B-DT | 145'4" #7 | |
Rodriguez, Dominic (2014) |
Aptos, CA | B-DT | 144'3" #8 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Bellarmine, CA | B-4x100 | 41.65 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Francis, CA | B-4x100 | 42.26 #2 | CA#33 |
Boys Relay |
Piedmont Hills, CA | B-4x100 | 43.05 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Menlo-Atherton, CA | B-4x100 | 43.37 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Los Altos, CA | B-4x100 | 43.41 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Wilcox , CA | B-4x100 | 43.43 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Aragon, CA | B-4x100 | 43.85 #7 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Palo Alto, CA | B-4x400 | 3:22.77 #1 | CA#61 |
Boys Relay |
Junipero Serra, CA | B-4x400 | 3:23.55 #2 | CA#72 |
Boys Relay |
St. Francis, CA | B-4x400 | 3:23.63 #3 | CA#76 |
Boys Relay |
Wilcox , CA | B-4x400 | 3:23.95 #4 | CA#81 |
Boys Relay |
Menlo-Atherton, CA | B-4x400 | 3:24.35 #5 | CA#91 |
Boys Relay |
Salinas, CA | B-4x400 | 3:25.48 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Menlo-Atherton, CA | B-4x400 | 3:25.71 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Lynbrook, CA | B-4x400 | 3:26.82 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Piedmont Hills, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.06 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
San Benito, CA | B-4x400 | 3:29.52 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Milpitas, CA | B-4x400 | 3:34.46 #11 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scholis, Jayla (2013) |
Seaside, CA | G-100 | 12.05 #1 | CA#27 w(-0.8) |
Diaz, Alexandra (2013) |
Piedmont Hills, CA | G-100 | 12.12 #2 | CA#33 w(-0.8) |
Staab, Rachel (2013) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-100 | 12.28 #3 | w(-0.8) |
Williams, Sarah (2013) |
Leigh, CA | G-100 | 12.37 #4 | w(-0.8) |
Connell, Isabelle (2013) |
The Harker School, CA | G-100 | 12.41 #5 | w(-0.8) |
Griffin, Taylor (2013) |
Santa Teresa, CA | G-100 | 12.55 #6 | w(-0.8) |
Wagner, Greta (2014) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-100 | 12.56 #7 | w(-0.8) |
Fenton, Skylar (2014) |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-100 | 12.67 #8 | w(-0.8) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Price, Madeline (2014) |
Menlo School, CA | G-200 | 24.30 #1 | w(4.4) |
Scholis, Jayla (2013) |
Seaside, CA | G-200 | 24.47 #2 | w(4.4) |
Bryant, Ellisa (2013) |
Piedmont Hills, CA | G-200 | 24.70 #3 | w(4.4) |
Baynard, Timarya (2015) |
Piedmont Hills, CA | G-200 | 24.70 #4 | w(4.4) |
Connell, Isabelle (2013) |
The Harker School, CA | G-200 | 24.74 #5 | w(4.4) |
Diaz, Alexandra (2013) |
Piedmont Hills, CA | G-200 | 24.77 #6 | w(4.4) |
Griffin, Taylor (2013) |
Santa Teresa, CA | G-200 | 24.86 #7 | w(4.4) |
Ekwuru, Miriam (2013) |
Overfelt, CA | G-200 | 24.94 #8 | w(4.4) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Price, Madeline (2014) |
Menlo School, CA | G-400 | 54.78 #1 | US#47 CA#6 |
Bryant, Ellisa (2013) |
Piedmont Hills, CA | G-400 | 55.01 #2 | |
Baynard, Timarya (2015) |
Piedmont Hills, CA | G-400 | 55.36 #3 | |
Alexander, Anaya (2016) |
Las Lomas, CA | G-400 | 56.89 #4 | |
Ekwuru, Miriam (2013) |
Overfelt, CA | G-400 | 57.26 #5 | |
Jackson, D'Airrien (2015) |
Wilcox , CA | G-400 | 57.66 #6 | |
Herberg, Hayley (2015) |
Scotts Valley, CA | G-400 | 58.81 #7 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hiltz, Nikki (2013) |
Aptos, CA | G-800 | 2:09.50 #1 | US#28 CA#3 |
Bryant, Bianca (2015) |
Piedmont Hills, CA | G-800 | 2:11.97 #2 | |
Noordam, Jeanine (2014) |
Pioneer, CA | G-800 | 2:12.56 #3 | |
Goo, Kylie (2013) |
Westmoor, CA | G-800 | 2:13.29 #4 | |
Crowe, Annalisa (2016) |
Menlo-Atherton, CA | G-800 | 2:15.37 #5 | CA#53 |
Lee, Priscilla (2016) |
Evergreen Valley, CA | G-800 | 2:15.53 #6 | CA#56 |
Rintala, Olivia (2013) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | G-800 | 2:15.66 #7 | CA#59 |
Lathos, Alex (2014) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-800 | 2:20.08 #8 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Maxwell, Anna (2014) |
San Lorenzo Valley, CA | G-1600 | 4:42.57 #1 | US#6 CA#1 |
Hiltz, Nikki (2013) |
Aptos, CA | G-1600 | 4:44.93 #2 | US#8 CA#2 |
Robinson, Sarah (2014) |
Gunn, CA | G-1600 | 4:48.41 #3 | |
Peabody, Clare (2014) |
Aptos, CA | G-1600 | 4:53.68 #4 | |
Katz, Danielle (2013) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-1600 | 4:55.03 #5 | |
Reed, Melissa (2014) |
Mountain View, CA | G-1600 | 5:02.11 #6 | |
Lemak, Julia (2016) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | G-1600 | 5:04.02 #7 | CA#75 |
Lynch, Amy (2015) |
Mountain View, CA | G-1600 | 5:05.13 #8 | CA#91 |
Macmillan, Claire (2014) |
San Lorenzo Valley, CA | G-1600 | 5:06.08 #9 | |
Allen, Hannah (2015) |
Homestead, CA | G-1600 | 5:06.61 #10 | |
Weigel, Maya (2013) |
Mountain View, CA | G-1600 | 5:07.79 #11 | |
Johnson, Cecily (2015) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-1600 | 5:20.93 #12 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Maxwell, Anna (2014) |
San Lorenzo Valley, CA | G-3200 | 10:22.02 #1 | |
Robinson, Sarah (2014) |
Gunn, CA | G-3200 | 10:28.08 #2 | |
Fraser, Vanessa (2013) |
Scotts Valley, CA | G-3200 | 10:32.33 #3 | |
Estrada, Vanessa (2013) |
San Benito, CA | G-3200 | 10:48.99 #4 | CA#45 |
Jacob, Lauren (2016) |
Los Altos, CA | G-3200 | 10:52.19 #5 | |
Haar, Molly (2013) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | G-3200 | 10:53.98 #6 | CA#55 |
Meeks, Gillian (2016) |
Gunn, CA | G-3200 | 10:55.23 #7 | |
Abundis, Yulisa (2015) |
Aptos, CA | G-3200 | 11:28.68 #8 | |
Johnson, Alyssa (2013) |
Leland, CA | G-3200 | 11:31.12 #9 | |
Fortnam, Taylor (2014) |
Menlo-Atherton, CA | G-3200 | 11:40.18 #10 | |
Xu, Jenny (2015) |
Monta Vista, CA | G-3200 | 11:44.88 #11 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Jessica (2013) |
King City, CA | G-100H | 14.72 #1 | w(2.6) |
Delucchi, Jenny (2013) |
Santa Cruz, CA | G-100H | 15.00 #2 | w(2.6) |
Lanovaz, Caice (2016) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-100H | 15.21 #3 | w(2.6) |
Nhlapo, Kolisa (2014) |
Mountain View, CA | G-100H | 15.21 #4 | w(2.6) |
Vance, Summer (2013) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-100H | 15.27 #5 | w(2.6) |
Foster, Ally (2015) |
Christopher, CA | G-100H | 15.43 #6 | w(2.6) |
Una, Samantha (2013) |
Gilroy, CA | G-100H | 15.71 #7 | w(2.6) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Miklos, Maya (2016) |
Gunn, CA | G-300H | 43.39 #1 | US#97 CA#13 |
Nhlapo, Kolisa (2014) |
Mountain View, CA | G-300H | 44.04 #2 | CA#28 |
Chen, Hannah (2014) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-300H | 44.39 #3 | CA#36 |
Mount, Juliana (2015) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-300H | 44.73 #4 | CA#44 |
Davis, Jessica (2013) |
King City, CA | G-300H | 45.94 #5 | |
Taussig, Abby (2015) |
Woodside, CA | G-300H | 46.14 #6 | |
Heffernan, Carly (2014) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-300H | 47.01 #7 | |
Barnett, Amira (2013) |
Christopher, CA | G-300H | 47.16 #8 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moore, Melina (2015) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-HJ | 5'3" #1 | CA#83 |
Diaz, Natalie (2015) |
Soquel, CA | G-HJ | 5'1" #2 | |
Mccarthy, Caren (2014) |
Pioneer, CA | G-HJ | 5'1" #3 | |
Fagan, Madeline (2014) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-HJ | 5'1" #4 | |
Arnett, Miranda (2013) |
Pacific Collegiate, CA | G-HJ | 5'1" #4 | |
Alliaume, Juliette (2013) |
Sacred Heart Cathedral, CA | G-HJ | 5'1" #6 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kwiatkowski, Marisa (2014) |
Wilcox , CA | G-LJ | 18'4.5" #1 | w(0) |
Williams, Sarah (2013) |
Leigh, CA | G-LJ | 17'10.5" #2 | CA#37 w(1.4) |
Cusick, Maggie (2014) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-LJ | 17'1.75" #3 | w(1.4) |
Romero, Haley (2016) |
Christopher, CA | G-LJ | 17'0" #4 | w(0.4) |
Janachowski, Candy (2014) |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-LJ | 16'8.75" #5 | w(0.3) |
Kuechle, Alexa (2014) |
Leland, CA | G-LJ | 16'8.5" #6 | w(0.8) |
Lanovaz, Caice (2016) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-LJ | 16'6" #7 | w(1) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kwiatkowski, Marisa (2014) |
Wilcox , CA | G-TJ | 40'0" #1 | w(1.4) |
Yee, Alicia (2014) |
Wilcox , CA | G-TJ | 37'4.25" #2 | CA#44 w(1.9) |
Kuechle, Alexa (2014) |
Leland, CA | G-TJ | 37'1.75" #3 | w(2.8) |
Lanovaz, Caice (2016) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-TJ | 36'6.75" #4 | w(0.2) |
Foster, Ally (2015) |
Christopher, CA | G-TJ | 36'3.5" #5 | w(2.4) |
Janachowski, Candy (2014) |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-TJ | 35'8.25" #6 | w(0.2) |
Sanders, Cassidy (2013) |
Santa Teresa, CA | G-TJ | 35'2.5" #7 | w(0) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wagner, Greta (2014) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-PV | 13'0" #1 | |
Jaques, Taylore (2014) |
Presentation, CA | G-PV | 12'6" #2 | |
Mccarthy, Emma (2013) |
Presentation, CA | G-PV | 12'6" #3 | US#46 CA#8 |
Hendel, Keren (2013) |
Westmont, CA | G-PV | 12'0" #4 | |
Whiting, Katherine (2014) |
Santa Cruz, CA | G-PV | 12'0" #5 | US#98 CA#13 |
Malaspina, Erika (2016) |
Pacific Collegiate, CA | G-PV | 11'6" #6 | CA#24 |
Trenchard, Nicole (2015) |
Pacific Collegiate, CA | G-PV | 11'6" #7 | CA#24 |
Heffernan, Carly (2014) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-PV | 11'0" #8 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mendoza, Sabrina (2013) |
Mills, CA | G-SP | 41'0.5" #1 | |
Obilor, Tiffanie (2013) |
Presentation, CA | G-SP | 40'0" #2 | CA#38 |
Stone, Ronna (2015) |
Valley Christian , CA | G-SP | 39'5" #3 | CA#46 |
Cueva, Brianna (2013) |
Watsonville, CA | G-SP | 39'4" #4 | |
Whetstone, Gabby (2013) |
Santa Teresa, CA | G-SP | 38'4" #5 | |
Noronha, Adriana (2014) |
Gunn, CA | G-SP | 36'1.5" #6 | |
Cobbins, Tiara (2015) |
Westmoor, CA | G-SP | 35'4" #7 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tonga, Anya (2013) |
Del Mar, CA | G-DT | 136'7" #1 | CA#19 |
Cueva, Brianna (2013) |
Watsonville, CA | G-DT | 134'9" #2 | |
Mendoza, Sabrina (2013) |
Mills, CA | G-DT | 124'0" #3 | |
Saulala, Huafa (2013) |
Live Oak, CA | G-DT | 115'11" #4 | |
Paul, Kiya (2015) |
Willow Glen, CA | G-DT | 111'11" #5 | |
Puccinelli, Francesca (2013) |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-DT | 107'0" #6 | |
Noronha, Adriana (2014) |
Gunn, CA | G-DT | 106'3" #7 | |
Andrade, Chelsea (2014) |
Salinas, CA | G-DT | 105'0" #8 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Los Gatos, CA | G-4x100 | 47.31 #1 | US#79 CA#20 |
Girls Relay |
Piedmont Hills, CA | G-4x100 | 48.04 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Wilcox , CA | G-4x100 | 49.18 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Soquel, CA | G-4x100 | 49.38 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-4x100 | 49.45 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Palo Alto, CA | G-4x100 | 49.73 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Valley Christian , CA | G-4x100 | 50.03 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Seaside, CA | G-4x100 | 51.35 #8 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Piedmont Hills, CA | G-4x400 | 3:50.23 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-4x400 | 4:00.66 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Los Gatos, CA | G-4x400 | 4:01.26 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Scotts Valley, CA | G-4x400 | 4:03.46 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Menlo-Atherton, CA | G-4x400 | 4:04.34 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Leigh, CA | G-4x400 | 4:04.50 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Aptos, CA | G-4x400 | 4:04.95 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Christopher, CA | G-4x400 | 4:05.96 #8 |
Link directly to this page