Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MI LP D2 State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-06-01
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Forest Hills Eastern HS, MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Berkley (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-100 10.52 #1 pre NWI
Edwards, Berkley (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-100 10.58 #1 NWI
Avery, Teyland (2013) East Kentwood, MI
B-100 10.60 #2 pre NWI
Beal, Samuel (2015) Ottawa Hills, MI
B-100 10.63 #1 pre NWI
Bauder, Danny (2014) Zeeland West, MI
B-100 10.67 #2 pre NWI
Avery, Teyland (2013) East Kentwood, MI
B-100 10.70 #2 NWI
Brown, Corry (2013) Three Rivers, MI
B-100 10.74 #3 pre NWI
Grace, Alex (2015) Swan Valley, MI
B-100 10.75 #3 pre NWI
Parcher, Ted (2014) Linden, MI
B-100 10.81 #4 pre NWI
Franklin-potter, Levert Parma Western, MI
B-100 10.83 #4 pre NWI
Brown, Corry (2013) Three Rivers, MI
B-100 10.85 #1 pre NWI
Beal, Samuel (2015) Ottawa Hills, MI
B-100 10.86 #1 pre NWI
Beal, Samuel (2015) Ottawa Hills, MI
B-100 10.86 #3 NWI
Bauder, Danny (2014) Zeeland West, MI
B-100 10.87 #1 pre NWI
Parcher, Ted (2014) Linden, MI
B-100 10.88 #4 NWI
Boyte, Brandon (2017) St. Clair, MI
B-100 10.88 #5 pre NWI
Highsmith, Dontel (2013) Union, MI
B-100 10.90 #6 pre NWI
Debardalaben, Anthony (2014) Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI
B-100 10.93 #2 pre NWI
Ruffin, Fred (2013) Melvindale, MI
B-100 10.94 #7 pre NWI
Brown, Corry (2013) Three Rivers, MI
B-100 10.95 #5 NWI
Chard, Erik (2014) Byron Center, MI
B-100 10.99 #3 pre NWI
Pippen, Neil (2013) Southeastern, MI
B-100 10.99 #8 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Berkley (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-200 21.37 #1 NWI
Jones, Gary (2013) Allegan, MI
B-200 21.57 #2 NWI
Beal, Samuel (2015) Ottawa Hills, MI
B-200 21.76 #3 NWI
Beal, Samuel (2015) Ottawa Hills, MI
B-200 21.77 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Gary (2013) Allegan, MI
B-200 21.82 #1 pre NWI
Parsons, Brad (2013) Dewitt, MI
B-200 22.07 #4 NWI
Karcher, Trent (2013) Chippewa Hills, MI
B-200 22.11 #2 pre NWI
Karcher, Trent (2013) Chippewa Hills, MI
B-200 22.13 #5 NWI
Edwards, Berkley (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-200 22.21 #2 pre NWI
Schwegman, Max (2014) Notre Dame Prep, MI
B-200 22.22 #3 pre NWI
Freeman, Sam (2013) Creston, MI
B-200 22.24 #4 pre NWI
Parsons, Brad (2013) Dewitt, MI
B-200 22.33 #3 pre NWI
Schwegman, Max (2014) Notre Dame Prep, MI
B-200 22.44 #6 NWI
Ruffin, Fred (2013) Melvindale, MI
B-200 22.46 #4 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wyckoff, Marcel (2013) East English Village Prep, MI
B-400 48.39 #1
McKinney, Davon Ottawa Hills, MI
B-400 49.53 #1 MI#14
Clark, Colby (2014) Lakeshore, MI
B-400 49.56 #2
Schumack, Josh (2013) Robichaud, MI
B-400 49.90 #3 MI#23

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Luke (2013) Ludington, MI
B-800 1:53.53 #1
O'Connor, Andrew (2014) Croswell-Lexington, MI
B-800 1:54.50 #2 MI#9
Jones, Nathan (2014) Mason, MI
B-800 1:54.95 #3 MI#12
Brasseur, Dakota (2014) Owosso, MI
B-800 1:55.05 #4 MI#14
Bauserman, Connor (2013) Harper Creek, MI
B-800 1:55.52 #5 MI#19
Fischer, Nate (2013) Gaylord, MI
B-800 1:56.69 #6 MI#27
Mach, Wuoi (2013) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
B-800 1:56.92 #7
Rabbitt, Zach (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-800 1:57.02 #8 MI#29
Thoenes, Benjamin (2014) Williamston, MI
B-800 1:57.03 #9 MI#30
Plaska, Sam (2015) Zeeland West, MI
B-800 1:57.08 #10
Elliott, Austin (2013) Spring Lake, MI
B-800 1:57.19 #11 MI#31
Schirk, Austin (2013) Three Rivers, MI
B-800 1:57.50 #12 MI#42
Dejong, Tim (2013) Alma, MI
B-800 1:58.81 #13
Felton, Charlie (2014) St. Joseph, MI
B-800 1:59.16 #14 MI#59
Briseno, Benny (2015) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
B-800 1:59.32 #15 MI#64
Wilczynski, Trevor (2014) Croswell-Lexington, MI
B-800 1:59.43 #16 MI#65
Knudsen, Spencer Ludington, MI
B-800 1:59.57 #17 MI#68
Foote, Alex (2013) Algonac, MI
B-800 1:59.85 #18 MI#85
Jonker, Patrick (2015) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
B-800 1:59.89 #19

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mora, Connor (2013) Cedar Springs, MI
B-1600 4:10.38 #1 US#29 MI#1
Horn, Austin (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-1600 4:20.33 #2 MI#23
Elliott, Austin (2013) Spring Lake, MI
B-1600 4:21.32 #3 MI#29

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hinkle, Tanner (2013) Mason, MI
B-3200 9:13.41 #1
Baumgarten, Aaron (2013) Williamston, MI
B-3200 9:17.83 #2 MI#7
Ruiz, Clark (2013) Big Rapids, MI
B-3200 9:19.42 #3 MI#9
Horn, Austin (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-3200 9:25.97 #4 MI#17
Mora, Connor (2013) Cedar Springs, MI
B-3200 9:35.66 #5
Griffith, Steven (2013) Sturgis, MI
B-3200 9:38.12 #6
Morgan, Cal (2014) Forest Hills Northern, MI
B-3200 9:38.62 #7 MI#50

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Loewen, Austin (2013) Williamston, MI
B-110H 14.44 #1 NWI
Hardy, Jamar (2014) Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI
B-110H 14.47 #2 NWI
Hunter-Smith, Justin (2013) Orchard View, MI
B-110H 14.48 #3 NWI
Hunter-Smith, Justin (2013) Orchard View, MI
B-110H 14.54 #1 pre NWI
Loewen, Austin (2013) Williamston, MI
B-110H 14.56 #1 pre NWI
Hardy, Jamar (2014) Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI
B-110H 14.69 #1 pre NWI
Boyd, Frederick (2014) Divine Child, MI
B-110H 14.82 #2 pre NWI
Hardy, Jamar (2014) Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI
B-110H 14.86 #2 pre NWI
Neuroth, Galen (2013) Fowlerville, MI
B-110H 14.86 #3 pre NWI
Porrett, Drew (2013) Yale, MI
B-110H 14.87 #4 NWI
Boyd, Frederick (2014) Divine Child, MI
B-110H 14.88 #5 NWI
Porrett, Drew (2013) Yale, MI
B-110H 14.90 #4 pre NWI
Vosters, Christian (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-110H 14.93 #5 pre NWI
Robbins, Nick (2013) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
B-110H 15.00 #6 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robbins, Nick (2013) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
B-300H 38.05 #1 US#98 MI#3
Loewen, Austin (2013) Williamston, MI
B-300H 38.34 #2 MI#4
Sambou, Ma (2013) Clarenceville, MI
B-300H 38.70 #3 MI#6
Anderson, Torin (2013) Robichaud, MI
B-300H 38.79 #4 MI#8
Couturier, Nate (2015) Allendale, MI
B-300H 38.91 #5 MI#10
Mcgrath, Shane (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-300H 39.26 #6 MI#17
Miedzielec, Shane (2014) Sparta, MI
B-300H 39.55 #7 MI#21
Neuroth, Galen (2013) Fowlerville, MI
B-300H 39.75 #8
Tran, Jason (2014) Zeeland West, MI
B-300H 39.84 #1 MI#29
Nikolaas, Mitchell (2014) Plainwell, MI
B-300H 40.16 #2 MI#35
Davis, Timothy (2013) Benton Harbor, MI
B-300H 40.43 #3 MI#44
Seghi, Joey (2014) Croswell-Lexington, MI
B-300H 40.52 #4 MI#48
Dejonge, Charlie (2014) East Grand Rapids, MI
B-300H 40.75 #5
Reid, Dorian (2014) Lahser, MI
B-300H 41.14 #1
Troxell, Derrick (2015) Mason, MI
B-300H 41.63 #6
Burgess, Kelly (2013) Wayland Union, MI
B-300H 41.66 #7
Schelske, Quinn (2014) South Lyon, MI
B-300H 41.72 #2
Porrett, Drew (2013) Yale, MI
B-300H 41.94 #3
Dent, Andrew (2013) Grant, MI
B-300H 41.96 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lamberti, Louis (2013) Petoskey, MI
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Mrosewske, John (2013) Three Rivers, MI
B-HJ 6'7" #2 MI#8
Leak, Demarcus (2013) Paw Paw, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Harvey, Paul (2013) Otsego, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #4 MI#28
Kodet, James (2013) Williamston, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Sawaya, George (2015) Divine Child, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Williams, John (2014) Berrien Springs, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #7 MI#28

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Highsmith, Dontel (2013) Union, MI
B-LJ 23'5.25" #1 NWI
Leak, Demarcus (2013) Paw Paw, MI
B-LJ 22'9" #2 NWI
Fitzgerald, Anthony (2015) Melvindale, MI
B-LJ 22'9" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hovater, Micheal (2013) Chelsea, MI
B-PV 14'10" #1
Fast, Alex (2014) Eaton Rapids, MI
B-PV 14'4" #2 MI#12
Hodges, Aaron (2013) Cadillac, MI
B-PV 14'4" #3
Pung, Jon (2013) Zeeland West, MI
B-PV 14'4" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norman, Riley (2013) Cadillac, MI
B-SP 59'10" #1
Coon, Adam (2013) Fowlerville, MI
B-SP 57'0.5" #2 MI#7
Bass, Josh (2013) Harper Creek, MI
B-SP 56'10.25" #3 MI#8
Kolean, Matt (2013) Hamilton, MI
B-SP 54'2.5" #4
Williams, John (2014) Berrien Springs, MI
B-SP 53'1.75" #5 MI#18
Roush, Tommy (2016) Traverse City West, MI
B-SP 52'1.5" #6
Neering, Alex (2014) Garber, MI
B-SP 51'2.75" #7 MI#35
Turner, Gabe (2013) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
B-SP 50'7.25" #8 MI#42

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byrd, Quincy (2013) Zeeland East, MI
B-DT 189'2" #1
Coon, Adam (2013) Fowlerville, MI
B-DT 176'7" #2 US#100 MI#5
Roush, Tommy (2016) Traverse City West, MI
B-DT 168'4" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Parma Western, MI
B-4x100 42.67 #1 MI#4
Boys Relay Ottawa Hills, MI
B-4x100 42.75 #2 MI#7
Boys Relay Zeeland West, MI
B-4x100 42.85 #3 MI#8
Boys Relay Byron Center, MI
B-4x100 43.02 #1 MI#10
Boys Relay Forest Hills Eastern, MI
B-4x100 43.07 #4 MI#12
Boys Relay Adrian, MI
B-4x100 43.10 #5 MI#13
Boys Relay Melvindale, MI
B-4x100 43.18 #2 MI#15
Boys Relay Allendale, MI
B-4x100 43.43 #6 MI#21
Boys Relay Zeeland East, MI
B-4x100 43.46 #3 MI#22
Boys Relay J.W. Sexton, MI
B-4x100 43.51 #4 MI#26
Boys Relay Dewitt, MI
B-4x100 43.52 #5 MI#27
Boys Relay East English Village Prep, MI
B-4x100 43.56 #1 MI#31
Boys Relay Benton Harbor, MI
B-4x100 43.73 #2 MI#39
Boys Relay Garber, MI
B-4x100 43.99 #3 MI#45

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ottawa Hills, MI
B-4x200 1:28.16 #1
Boys Relay East English Village Prep, MI
B-4x200 1:28.81 #2 MI#5
Boys Relay Three Rivers, MI
B-4x200 1:29.35 #3 MI#8
Boys Relay Parma Western, MI
B-4x200 1:29.54 #4 MI#10
Boys Relay Adrian, MI
B-4x200 1:29.58 #5 MI#11
Boys Relay Chelsea, MI
B-4x200 1:29.66 #6 MI#13
Boys Relay Freeland, MI
B-4x200 1:30.29 #1 MI#20
Boys Relay J.W. Sexton, MI
B-4x200 1:30.47 #2 MI#24
Boys Relay Lakeshore, MI
B-4x200 1:30.61 #7
Boys Relay South Lake, MI
B-4x200 1:31.40 #3 MI#39
Boys Relay Allendale, MI
B-4x200 1:31.68 #4
Boys Relay Williamston, MI
B-4x200 1:31.90 #8
Boys Relay Marine City, MI
B-4x200 1:32.39 #5 MI#62
Boys Relay Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant, MI
B-4x200 1:32.50 #1 MI#68
Boys Relay Algonac, MI
B-4x200 1:32.99 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East English Village Prep, MI
B-4x400 3:22.76 #1 MI#10
Boys Relay Ottawa Hills, MI
B-4x400 3:23.56 #1 MI#13

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chelsea, MI
B-4x800 7:55.84 #1 MI#9
Boys Relay Ludington, MI
B-4x800 7:56.98 #2 MI#10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yesmunt, Josie (2014) Dewitt, MI
G-100 12.16 #1 pre NWI
Yesmunt, Josie (2014) Dewitt, MI
G-100 12.18 #1 NWI
Blake, Karen (2013) Cranbrook-Kingswood, MI
G-100 12.19 #2 NWI
Nelson, Camron (2016) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-100 12.26 #2 pre NWI
Steele, Jada (2016) Chandler Park Academy, MI
G-100 12.31 #3 pre NWI
Nelson, Camron (2016) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-100 12.33 #3 NWI
Steele, Jada (2016) Chandler Park Academy, MI
G-100 12.34 #1 pre NWI
Yesmunt, Josie (2014) Dewitt, MI
G-100 12.36 #2 pre NWI
Blake, Karen (2013) Cranbrook-Kingswood, MI
G-100 12.39 #1 pre NWI
Moran, Ashlee (2014) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-100 12.39 #4 NWI
McRoberts, Hailey (2015) Ionia, MI
G-100 12.40 #4 pre NWI
Buckley, Ayanna (2014) Clarenceville, MI
G-100 12.42 #5 pre NWI
Moran, Ashlee (2014) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-100 12.45 #1 pre NWI
Ridder, Mycah (2014) Lakewood, MI
G-100 12.45 #6 pre NWI
Ingram, D'Asia (2013) Creston, MI
G-100 12.50 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baisden, Kendall (2013) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-200 24.65 #1 NWI
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-200 24.98 #2 NWI
Roberts, Chante (2014) Waverly, MI
G-200 25.00 #3 NWI
Baisden, Kendall (2013) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-200 25.46 #1 pre NWI
Blake, Karen (2013) Cranbrook-Kingswood, MI
G-200 25.59 #4 NWI
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-200 25.81 #2 pre NWI
Roberts, Chante (2014) Waverly, MI
G-200 25.94 #1 pre NWI
Moran, Ashlee (2014) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-200 25.96 #5 NWI
Roberts, Chante (2014) Waverly, MI
G-200 26.00 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baisden, Kendall (2013) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-400 54.99 #1
Patterson, Paige (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-400 57.44 #1
Davis, Ceneta (2013) Romulus, MI
G-400 57.76 #2 MI#16
Haley, Kenzie (2013) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-400 58.16 #3 MI#22
Pekel, Brianna (2013) Fruitport, MI
G-400 58.28 #4 MI#26
McNeal, Jennifer (2016) Chippewa Hills, MI
G-400 59.31 #1 MI#46
Lange, Nicole (2014) Milan, MI
G-400 59.41 #5
Ritsema, Haley (2015) South Christian GR, MI
G-400 59.42 #2 MI#48
Mullen, Liz (2014) Divine Child, MI
G-400 59.62 #6 MI#52
Minto, Cara Plainwell, MI
G-400 59.70 #2 MI#58
Larsen, Chelsee (2015) Swan Valley, MI
G-400 59.77 #1 MI#60
Khon, Lexi (2016) Northwest, MI
G-400 59.94 #3 MI#64
Slater, Madison (2015) Dewitt, MI
G-400 1:00.00 #2 MI#66

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Annie (2015) Manistee, MI
G-800 2:11.77 #1
O'Neil, Megan (2014) Chippewa Hills, MI
G-800 2:14.88 #1 MI#14
Smith, Karrigan (2015) St. John's, MI
G-800 2:16.28 #2 MI#19
Evers, Makenzie (2014) Plainwell, MI
G-800 2:16.58 #3 MI#24
Baylis, Monica (2015) Belding, MI
G-800 2:17.44 #4 MI#29
Arnold, Kaitlyn (2013) Northwest, MI
G-800 2:17.54 #5 MI#30
Arteaga, Carlyn (2015) Spring Lake, MI
G-800 2:17.72 #6
Bloch, Cassie (2014) Regina Warren, MI
G-800 2:17.87 #7 MI#31
Durbin, Rachel (2013) Armada Area, MI
G-800 2:17.90 #8
Valliere, Amanda (2013) Bullock Creek, MI
G-800 2:19.59 #9 MI#42

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Neil, Megan (2014) Chippewa Hills, MI
G-1600 4:52.21 #1 US#47 MI#5
Fuller, Annie (2015) Manistee, MI
G-1600 4:56.11 #1 MI#9
Smith, Karrigan (2015) St. John's, MI
G-1600 4:57.62 #2 MI#13
Kostielney, Mary (2014) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-1600 5:01.58 #3 MI#21
Miller, Elena (2013) Lahser, MI
G-1600 5:02.38 #4 MI#23
Shaw, Jessica (2013) Allegan, MI
G-1600 5:04.40 #5 MI#25

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darmofal, Meg (2015) Mason, MI
G-3200 10:49.49 #1
Miller, Elena (2013) Lahser, MI
G-3200 10:58.09 #2
Cullen, Clara (2013) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-3200 11:04.06 #3
Brewis, Lindsey (2014) Divine Child, MI
G-3200 11:07.69 #4 MI#25
Theut, Kaela (2015) East Grand Rapids, MI
G-3200 11:14.99 #5 MI#41
O'Mara, Alana (2013) Lahser, MI
G-3200 11:16.98 #6
Jeczmionka, Julia (2015) Garber, MI
G-3200 11:19.00 #7 MI#53
Weiler, Katie (2013) Cedar Springs, MI
G-3200 11:22.38 #8

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Studer, Alexsis (2013) Dewitt, MI
G-100H 14.69 #1 NWI
Gandy, Kayla (2015) Divine Child, MI
G-100H 14.74 #1 pre NWI
Gandy, Kayla (2015) Divine Child, MI
G-100H 14.74 #2 NWI
Holsey, Diana (2015) Andover, MI
G-100H 14.83 #3 NWI
Studer, Alexsis (2013) Dewitt, MI
G-100H 14.84 #1 pre NWI
Myler, Mallory (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-100H 15.11 #4 NWI
Patton, Victoria (2014) Armada Area, MI
G-100H 15.23 #5 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Myler, Mallory (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-300H 44.82 #1 MI#4
Butto, Sabhin (2013) Grosse Ile Township, MI
G-300H 45.84 #2 MI#15
Coverdill, Hannah (2016) Marine City, MI
G-300H 46.01 #1 MI#18
Micho, Mackenzie (2014) East Grand Rapids, MI
G-300H 46.02 #3 MI#19
Sauers, Grace (2013) Chelsea, MI
G-300H 46.04 #4 MI#20
Wells, Paige (2013) Allendale, MI
G-300H 46.58 #5 MI#27
Huebner, Lauren (2016) Swan Valley, MI
G-300H 46.66 #2 MI#29
Reynolds, Ellie (2013) Lakewood, MI
G-300H 46.86 #6
Willingham, Micah (2014) Clarenceville, MI
G-300H 47.10 #1 MI#39
Anderson, Paige (2013) Berrien Springs, MI
G-300H 47.51 #3 MI#55
Redman, Nikki Hastings, MI
G-300H 47.68 #4 MI#58
Rich, Alison (2014) Haslett, MI
G-300H 47.80 #5 MI#63
Gandy, Kayla (2015) Divine Child, MI
G-300H 47.90 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ayoola, Ade (2014) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
G-HJ 5'5" #1 MI#7
Rodgers, Creona (2014) Union, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Odegard, Tess (2013) Milan, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Buckley, Ayanna (2014) Clarenceville, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollatz, Janina (2013) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
G-LJ 18'7" #1 NWI
Gaddy, Angelique (2013) South Christian GR, MI
G-LJ 18'5" #2 NWI
Blair, Miasha (2015) Flint Southwestern, MI
G-LJ 17'1" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollatz, Janina (2013) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
G-PV 11'8" #1
Whitford, Alex (2014) South Christian GR, MI
G-PV 11'5" #2 MI#5
Leroux, Allie (2014) Spring Lake, MI
G-PV 11'5" #3 MI#5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Casey, Brittany (2014) Zeeland East, MI
G-SP 41'9.75" #1 MI#6
Tolsma, Rachael (2014) Hamilton, MI
G-SP 41'2" #2 MI#8
Sargent, Nikki (2016) Linden, MI
G-SP 41'1.5" #3
Smallegan, Heather (2013) Zeeland East, MI
G-SP 40'3.75" #4 MI#12
Thomas, Brandy (2015) Ludington, MI
G-SP 40'1.75" #5 MI#15
Zielinski, Janelle (2013) John Glenn, MI
G-SP 39'4.5" #6 MI#20
O'Neill, Ashley (2013) Divine Child, MI
G-SP 38'3.25" #7
O'Neill, Rachel (2014) Divine Child, MI
G-SP 37'11.75" #8 MI#34
Robison, Corey (2013) Chippewa Hills, MI
G-SP 36'10.5" #9
Bulluck, Kilyn (2013) Marian, MI
G-SP 36'1.25" #10
Milton, Victoria (2013) Waverly, MI
G-SP 35'11" #11
Johnson, Rachel (2015) Mason, MI
G-SP 35'8.5" #12
Baker, Bailey (2014) Eaton Rapids, MI
G-SP 35'3.75" #13
Lewandowski, Amy (2013) Ladywood, MI
G-SP 35'3.5" #14

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Kaylyn (2013) Allendale, MI
G-DT 133'8" #1
Baker, Bailey (2014) Eaton Rapids, MI
G-DT 131'4" #2 MI#6
Pavlinac, Rhiannon (2013) South Lyon East, MI
G-DT 128'8" #3 MI#9
Casey, Brittany (2014) Zeeland East, MI
G-DT 128'1" #4 MI#13
Thomas, Brandy (2015) Ludington, MI
G-DT 122'11" #5 MI#18
Williams, Amber Ferndale, MI
G-DT 121'8" #6 MI#21
Hecksel, Mary (2015) Eaton Rapids, MI
G-DT 121'5" #7 MI#22

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-4x100 48.40 #1 MI#3
Girls Relay Divine Child, MI
G-4x100 49.61 #2 MI#14
Girls Relay Dewitt, MI
G-4x100 49.91 #3 MI#18

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Divine Child, MI
G-4x200 1:41.35 #1 US#90 MI#3
Girls Relay Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-4x200 1:42.55 #2 MI#7
Girls Relay Adrian, MI
G-4x200 1:45.14 #1 MI#20
Girls Relay Charlotte, MI
G-4x200 1:45.14 #2 MI#20
Girls Relay Niles, MI
G-4x200 1:45.14 #3 MI#20
Girls Relay Chelsea, MI
G-4x200 1:45.70 #4 MI#25
Girls Relay Dewitt, MI
G-4x200 1:45.80 #5 MI#28
Girls Relay Milan, MI
G-4x200 1:46.00 #3 MI#34
Girls Relay Williamston, MI
G-4x200 1:46.20 #6 MI#35

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Divine Child, MI
G-4x400 3:58.78 #1 MI#7
Girls Relay Algonac, MI
G-4x400 4:03.75 #1 MI#17
Girls Relay Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-4x400 4:03.79 #2 MI#18
Girls Relay Williamston, MI
G-4x400 4:04.73 #3 MI#22
Girls Relay Dewitt, MI
G-4x400 4:04.81 #4 MI#24

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Joseph, MI
G-4x800 9:28.88 #1 MI#11
Girls Relay East Grand Rapids, MI
G-4x800 9:30.61 #2 MI#13
Girls Relay Divine Child, MI
G-4x800 9:33.78 #3 MI#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State