|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Edwards, Berkley (2013) |
Chelsea, MI | B-100 | 10.52 #1 | pre NWI |
Edwards, Berkley (2013) |
Chelsea, MI | B-100 | 10.58 #1 | NWI |
Avery, Teyland (2013) |
East Kentwood, MI | B-100 | 10.60 #2 | pre NWI |
Beal, Samuel (2015) |
Ottawa Hills, MI | B-100 | 10.63 #1 | pre NWI |
Bauder, Danny (2014) |
Zeeland West, MI | B-100 | 10.67 #2 | pre NWI |
Avery, Teyland (2013) |
East Kentwood, MI | B-100 | 10.70 #2 | NWI |
Brown, Corry (2013) |
Three Rivers, MI | B-100 | 10.74 #3 | pre NWI |
Grace, Alex (2015) |
Swan Valley, MI | B-100 | 10.75 #3 | pre NWI |
Parcher, Ted (2014) |
Linden, MI | B-100 | 10.81 #4 | pre NWI |
Franklin-potter, Levert |
Parma Western, MI | B-100 | 10.83 #4 | pre NWI |
Brown, Corry (2013) |
Three Rivers, MI | B-100 | 10.85 #1 | pre NWI |
Beal, Samuel (2015) |
Ottawa Hills, MI | B-100 | 10.86 #1 | pre NWI |
Beal, Samuel (2015) |
Ottawa Hills, MI | B-100 | 10.86 #3 | NWI |
Bauder, Danny (2014) |
Zeeland West, MI | B-100 | 10.87 #1 | pre NWI |
Parcher, Ted (2014) |
Linden, MI | B-100 | 10.88 #4 | NWI |
Boyte, Brandon (2017) |
St. Clair, MI | B-100 | 10.88 #5 | pre NWI |
Highsmith, Dontel (2013) |
Union, MI | B-100 | 10.90 #6 | pre NWI |
Debardalaben, Anthony (2014) |
Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI | B-100 | 10.93 #2 | pre NWI |
Ruffin, Fred (2013) |
Melvindale, MI | B-100 | 10.94 #7 | pre NWI |
Brown, Corry (2013) |
Three Rivers, MI | B-100 | 10.95 #5 | NWI |
Chard, Erik (2014) |
Byron Center, MI | B-100 | 10.99 #3 | pre NWI |
Pippen, Neil (2013) |
Southeastern, MI | B-100 | 10.99 #8 | pre NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Edwards, Berkley (2013) |
Chelsea, MI | B-200 | 21.37 #1 | NWI |
Jones, Gary (2013) |
Allegan, MI | B-200 | 21.57 #2 | NWI |
Beal, Samuel (2015) |
Ottawa Hills, MI | B-200 | 21.76 #3 | NWI |
Beal, Samuel (2015) |
Ottawa Hills, MI | B-200 | 21.77 #1 | pre NWI |
Jones, Gary (2013) |
Allegan, MI | B-200 | 21.82 #1 | pre NWI |
Parsons, Brad (2013) |
Dewitt, MI | B-200 | 22.07 #4 | NWI |
Karcher, Trent (2013) |
Chippewa Hills, MI | B-200 | 22.11 #2 | pre NWI |
Karcher, Trent (2013) |
Chippewa Hills, MI | B-200 | 22.13 #5 | NWI |
Edwards, Berkley (2013) |
Chelsea, MI | B-200 | 22.21 #2 | pre NWI |
Schwegman, Max (2014) |
Notre Dame Prep, MI | B-200 | 22.22 #3 | pre NWI |
Freeman, Sam (2013) |
Creston, MI | B-200 | 22.24 #4 | pre NWI |
Parsons, Brad (2013) |
Dewitt, MI | B-200 | 22.33 #3 | pre NWI |
Schwegman, Max (2014) |
Notre Dame Prep, MI | B-200 | 22.44 #6 | NWI |
Ruffin, Fred (2013) |
Melvindale, MI | B-200 | 22.46 #4 | pre NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wyckoff, Marcel (2013) |
East English Village Prep, MI | B-400 | 48.39 #1 | |
McKinney, Davon |
Ottawa Hills, MI | B-400 | 49.53 #1 | MI#14 |
Clark, Colby (2014) |
Lakeshore, MI | B-400 | 49.56 #2 | |
Schumack, Josh (2013) |
Robichaud, MI | B-400 | 49.90 #3 | MI#23 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Luke (2013) |
Ludington, MI | B-800 | 1:53.53 #1 | |
O'Connor, Andrew (2014) |
Croswell-Lexington, MI | B-800 | 1:54.50 #2 | MI#9 |
Jones, Nathan (2014) |
Mason, MI | B-800 | 1:54.95 #3 | MI#12 |
Brasseur, Dakota (2014) |
Owosso, MI | B-800 | 1:55.05 #4 | MI#14 |
Bauserman, Connor (2013) |
Harper Creek, MI | B-800 | 1:55.52 #5 | MI#19 |
Fischer, Nate (2013) |
Gaylord, MI | B-800 | 1:56.69 #6 | MI#27 |
Mach, Wuoi (2013) |
Grand Rapids Christian, MI | B-800 | 1:56.92 #7 | |
Rabbitt, Zach (2013) |
Chelsea, MI | B-800 | 1:57.02 #8 | MI#29 |
Thoenes, Benjamin (2014) |
Williamston, MI | B-800 | 1:57.03 #9 | MI#30 |
Plaska, Sam (2015) |
Zeeland West, MI | B-800 | 1:57.08 #10 | |
Elliott, Austin (2013) |
Spring Lake, MI | B-800 | 1:57.19 #11 | MI#31 |
Schirk, Austin (2013) |
Three Rivers, MI | B-800 | 1:57.50 #12 | MI#42 |
Dejong, Tim (2013) |
Alma, MI | B-800 | 1:58.81 #13 | |
Felton, Charlie (2014) |
St. Joseph, MI | B-800 | 1:59.16 #14 | MI#59 |
Briseno, Benny (2015) |
Grand Rapids Christian, MI | B-800 | 1:59.32 #15 | MI#64 |
Wilczynski, Trevor (2014) |
Croswell-Lexington, MI | B-800 | 1:59.43 #16 | MI#65 |
Knudsen, Spencer |
Ludington, MI | B-800 | 1:59.57 #17 | MI#68 |
Foote, Alex (2013) |
Algonac, MI | B-800 | 1:59.85 #18 | MI#85 |
Jonker, Patrick (2015) |
Grand Rapids Christian, MI | B-800 | 1:59.89 #19 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mora, Connor (2013) |
Cedar Springs, MI | B-1600 | 4:10.38 #1 | US#29 MI#1 |
Horn, Austin (2013) |
Chelsea, MI | B-1600 | 4:20.33 #2 | MI#23 |
Elliott, Austin (2013) |
Spring Lake, MI | B-1600 | 4:21.32 #3 | MI#29 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hinkle, Tanner (2013) |
Mason, MI | B-3200 | 9:13.41 #1 | |
Baumgarten, Aaron (2013) |
Williamston, MI | B-3200 | 9:17.83 #2 | MI#7 |
Ruiz, Clark (2013) |
Big Rapids, MI | B-3200 | 9:19.42 #3 | MI#9 |
Horn, Austin (2013) |
Chelsea, MI | B-3200 | 9:25.97 #4 | MI#17 |
Mora, Connor (2013) |
Cedar Springs, MI | B-3200 | 9:35.66 #5 | |
Griffith, Steven (2013) |
Sturgis, MI | B-3200 | 9:38.12 #6 | |
Morgan, Cal (2014) |
Forest Hills Northern, MI | B-3200 | 9:38.62 #7 | MI#50 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Loewen, Austin (2013) |
Williamston, MI | B-110H | 14.44 #1 | NWI |
Hardy, Jamar (2014) |
Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI | B-110H | 14.47 #2 | NWI |
Hunter-Smith, Justin (2013) |
Orchard View, MI | B-110H | 14.48 #3 | NWI |
Hunter-Smith, Justin (2013) |
Orchard View, MI | B-110H | 14.54 #1 | pre NWI |
Loewen, Austin (2013) |
Williamston, MI | B-110H | 14.56 #1 | pre NWI |
Hardy, Jamar (2014) |
Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI | B-110H | 14.69 #1 | pre NWI |
Boyd, Frederick (2014) |
Divine Child, MI | B-110H | 14.82 #2 | pre NWI |
Hardy, Jamar (2014) |
Saginaw Arthur Hill, MI | B-110H | 14.86 #2 | pre NWI |
Neuroth, Galen (2013) |
Fowlerville, MI | B-110H | 14.86 #3 | pre NWI |
Porrett, Drew (2013) |
Yale, MI | B-110H | 14.87 #4 | NWI |
Boyd, Frederick (2014) |
Divine Child, MI | B-110H | 14.88 #5 | NWI |
Porrett, Drew (2013) |
Yale, MI | B-110H | 14.90 #4 | pre NWI |
Vosters, Christian (2013) |
Chelsea, MI | B-110H | 14.93 #5 | pre NWI |
Robbins, Nick (2013) |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | B-110H | 15.00 #6 | pre NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Robbins, Nick (2013) |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | B-300H | 38.05 #1 | US#98 MI#3 |
Loewen, Austin (2013) |
Williamston, MI | B-300H | 38.34 #2 | MI#4 |
Sambou, Ma (2013) |
Clarenceville, MI | B-300H | 38.70 #3 | MI#6 |
Anderson, Torin (2013) |
Robichaud, MI | B-300H | 38.79 #4 | MI#8 |
Couturier, Nate (2015) |
Allendale, MI | B-300H | 38.91 #5 | MI#10 |
Mcgrath, Shane (2013) |
Chelsea, MI | B-300H | 39.26 #6 | MI#17 |
Miedzielec, Shane (2014) |
Sparta, MI | B-300H | 39.55 #7 | MI#21 |
Neuroth, Galen (2013) |
Fowlerville, MI | B-300H | 39.75 #8 | |
Tran, Jason (2014) |
Zeeland West, MI | B-300H | 39.84 #1 | MI#29 |
Nikolaas, Mitchell (2014) |
Plainwell, MI | B-300H | 40.16 #2 | MI#35 |
Davis, Timothy (2013) |
Benton Harbor, MI | B-300H | 40.43 #3 | MI#44 |
Seghi, Joey (2014) |
Croswell-Lexington, MI | B-300H | 40.52 #4 | MI#48 |
Dejonge, Charlie (2014) |
East Grand Rapids, MI | B-300H | 40.75 #5 | |
Reid, Dorian (2014) |
Lahser, MI | B-300H | 41.14 #1 | |
Troxell, Derrick (2015) |
Mason, MI | B-300H | 41.63 #6 | |
Burgess, Kelly (2013) |
Wayland Union, MI | B-300H | 41.66 #7 | |
Schelske, Quinn (2014) |
South Lyon, MI | B-300H | 41.72 #2 | |
Porrett, Drew (2013) |
Yale, MI | B-300H | 41.94 #3 | |
Dent, Andrew (2013) |
Grant, MI | B-300H | 41.96 #8 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lamberti, Louis (2013) |
Petoskey, MI | B-HJ | 6'7" #1 | |
Mrosewske, John (2013) |
Three Rivers, MI | B-HJ | 6'7" #2 | MI#8 |
Leak, Demarcus (2013) |
Paw Paw, MI | B-HJ | 6'5" #3 | |
Harvey, Paul (2013) |
Otsego, MI | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 | MI#28 |
Kodet, James (2013) |
Williamston, MI | B-HJ | 6'4" #5 | |
Sawaya, George (2015) |
Divine Child, MI | B-HJ | 6'4" #6 | |
Williams, John (2014) |
Berrien Springs, MI | B-HJ | 6'4" #7 | MI#28 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Highsmith, Dontel (2013) |
Union, MI | B-LJ | 23'5.25" #1 | NWI |
Leak, Demarcus (2013) |
Paw Paw, MI | B-LJ | 22'9" #2 | NWI |
Fitzgerald, Anthony (2015) |
Melvindale, MI | B-LJ | 22'9" #3 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hovater, Micheal (2013) |
Chelsea, MI | B-PV | 14'10" #1 | |
Fast, Alex (2014) |
Eaton Rapids, MI | B-PV | 14'4" #2 | MI#12 |
Hodges, Aaron (2013) |
Cadillac, MI | B-PV | 14'4" #3 | |
Pung, Jon (2013) |
Zeeland West, MI | B-PV | 14'4" #4 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Norman, Riley (2013) |
Cadillac, MI | B-SP | 59'10" #1 | |
Coon, Adam (2013) |
Fowlerville, MI | B-SP | 57'0.5" #2 | MI#7 |
Bass, Josh (2013) |
Harper Creek, MI | B-SP | 56'10.25" #3 | MI#8 |
Kolean, Matt (2013) |
Hamilton, MI | B-SP | 54'2.5" #4 | |
Williams, John (2014) |
Berrien Springs, MI | B-SP | 53'1.75" #5 | MI#18 |
Roush, Tommy (2016) |
Traverse City West, MI | B-SP | 52'1.5" #6 | |
Neering, Alex (2014) |
Garber, MI | B-SP | 51'2.75" #7 | MI#35 |
Turner, Gabe (2013) |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | B-SP | 50'7.25" #8 | MI#42 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Byrd, Quincy (2013) |
Zeeland East, MI | B-DT | 189'2" #1 | |
Coon, Adam (2013) |
Fowlerville, MI | B-DT | 176'7" #2 | US#100 MI#5 |
Roush, Tommy (2016) |
Traverse City West, MI | B-DT | 168'4" #3 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Parma Western, MI | B-4x100 | 42.67 #1 | MI#4 |
Boys Relay |
Ottawa Hills, MI | B-4x100 | 42.75 #2 | MI#7 |
Boys Relay |
Zeeland West, MI | B-4x100 | 42.85 #3 | MI#8 |
Boys Relay |
Byron Center, MI | B-4x100 | 43.02 #1 | MI#10 |
Boys Relay |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | B-4x100 | 43.07 #4 | MI#12 |
Boys Relay |
Adrian, MI | B-4x100 | 43.10 #5 | MI#13 |
Boys Relay |
Melvindale, MI | B-4x100 | 43.18 #2 | MI#15 |
Boys Relay |
Allendale, MI | B-4x100 | 43.43 #6 | MI#21 |
Boys Relay |
Zeeland East, MI | B-4x100 | 43.46 #3 | MI#22 |
Boys Relay |
J.W. Sexton, MI | B-4x100 | 43.51 #4 | MI#26 |
Boys Relay |
Dewitt, MI | B-4x100 | 43.52 #5 | MI#27 |
Boys Relay |
East English Village Prep, MI | B-4x100 | 43.56 #1 | MI#31 |
Boys Relay |
Benton Harbor, MI | B-4x100 | 43.73 #2 | MI#39 |
Boys Relay |
Garber, MI | B-4x100 | 43.99 #3 | MI#45 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Ottawa Hills, MI | B-4x200 | 1:28.16 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
East English Village Prep, MI | B-4x200 | 1:28.81 #2 | MI#5 |
Boys Relay |
Three Rivers, MI | B-4x200 | 1:29.35 #3 | MI#8 |
Boys Relay |
Parma Western, MI | B-4x200 | 1:29.54 #4 | MI#10 |
Boys Relay |
Adrian, MI | B-4x200 | 1:29.58 #5 | MI#11 |
Boys Relay |
Chelsea, MI | B-4x200 | 1:29.66 #6 | MI#13 |
Boys Relay |
Freeland, MI | B-4x200 | 1:30.29 #1 | MI#20 |
Boys Relay |
J.W. Sexton, MI | B-4x200 | 1:30.47 #2 | MI#24 |
Boys Relay |
Lakeshore, MI | B-4x200 | 1:30.61 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
South Lake, MI | B-4x200 | 1:31.40 #3 | MI#39 |
Boys Relay |
Allendale, MI | B-4x200 | 1:31.68 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Williamston, MI | B-4x200 | 1:31.90 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Marine City, MI | B-4x200 | 1:32.39 #5 | MI#62 |
Boys Relay |
Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant, MI | B-4x200 | 1:32.50 #1 | MI#68 |
Boys Relay |
Algonac, MI | B-4x200 | 1:32.99 #2 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
East English Village Prep, MI | B-4x400 | 3:22.76 #1 | MI#10 |
Boys Relay |
Ottawa Hills, MI | B-4x400 | 3:23.56 #1 | MI#13 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Chelsea, MI | B-4x800 | 7:55.84 #1 | MI#9 |
Boys Relay |
Ludington, MI | B-4x800 | 7:56.98 #2 | MI#10 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Yesmunt, Josie (2014) |
Dewitt, MI | G-100 | 12.16 #1 | pre NWI |
Yesmunt, Josie (2014) |
Dewitt, MI | G-100 | 12.18 #1 | NWI |
Blake, Karen (2013) |
Cranbrook-Kingswood, MI | G-100 | 12.19 #2 | NWI |
Nelson, Camron (2016) |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | G-100 | 12.26 #2 | pre NWI |
Steele, Jada (2016) |
Chandler Park Academy, MI | G-100 | 12.31 #3 | pre NWI |
Nelson, Camron (2016) |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | G-100 | 12.33 #3 | NWI |
Steele, Jada (2016) |
Chandler Park Academy, MI | G-100 | 12.34 #1 | pre NWI |
Yesmunt, Josie (2014) |
Dewitt, MI | G-100 | 12.36 #2 | pre NWI |
Blake, Karen (2013) |
Cranbrook-Kingswood, MI | G-100 | 12.39 #1 | pre NWI |
Moran, Ashlee (2014) |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | G-100 | 12.39 #4 | NWI |
McRoberts, Hailey (2015) |
Ionia, MI | G-100 | 12.40 #4 | pre NWI |
Buckley, Ayanna (2014) |
Clarenceville, MI | G-100 | 12.42 #5 | pre NWI |
Moran, Ashlee (2014) |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | G-100 | 12.45 #1 | pre NWI |
Ridder, Mycah (2014) |
Lakewood, MI | G-100 | 12.45 #6 | pre NWI |
Ingram, D'Asia (2013) |
Creston, MI | G-100 | 12.50 #2 | pre NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baisden, Kendall (2013) |
Detroit Country Day, MI | G-200 | 24.65 #1 | NWI |
Patterson, Paige (2013) |
Divine Child, MI | G-200 | 24.98 #2 | NWI |
Roberts, Chante (2014) |
Waverly, MI | G-200 | 25.00 #3 | NWI |
Baisden, Kendall (2013) |
Detroit Country Day, MI | G-200 | 25.46 #1 | pre NWI |
Blake, Karen (2013) |
Cranbrook-Kingswood, MI | G-200 | 25.59 #4 | NWI |
Patterson, Paige (2013) |
Divine Child, MI | G-200 | 25.81 #2 | pre NWI |
Roberts, Chante (2014) |
Waverly, MI | G-200 | 25.94 #1 | pre NWI |
Moran, Ashlee (2014) |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | G-200 | 25.96 #5 | NWI |
Roberts, Chante (2014) |
Waverly, MI | G-200 | 26.00 #1 | pre NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baisden, Kendall (2013) |
Detroit Country Day, MI | G-400 | 54.99 #1 | |
Patterson, Paige (2013) |
Divine Child, MI | G-400 | 57.44 #1 | |
Davis, Ceneta (2013) |
Romulus, MI | G-400 | 57.76 #2 | MI#16 |
Haley, Kenzie (2013) |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | G-400 | 58.16 #3 | MI#22 |
Pekel, Brianna (2013) |
Fruitport, MI | G-400 | 58.28 #4 | MI#26 |
McNeal, Jennifer (2016) |
Chippewa Hills, MI | G-400 | 59.31 #1 | MI#46 |
Lange, Nicole (2014) |
Milan, MI | G-400 | 59.41 #5 | |
Ritsema, Haley (2015) |
South Christian GR, MI | G-400 | 59.42 #2 | MI#48 |
Mullen, Liz (2014) |
Divine Child, MI | G-400 | 59.62 #6 | MI#52 |
Minto, Cara |
Plainwell, MI | G-400 | 59.70 #2 | MI#58 |
Larsen, Chelsee (2015) |
Swan Valley, MI | G-400 | 59.77 #1 | MI#60 |
Khon, Lexi (2016) |
Northwest, MI | G-400 | 59.94 #3 | MI#64 |
Slater, Madison (2015) |
Dewitt, MI | G-400 | 1:00.00 #2 | MI#66 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fuller, Annie (2015) |
Manistee, MI | G-800 | 2:11.77 #1 | |
O'Neil, Megan (2014) |
Chippewa Hills, MI | G-800 | 2:14.88 #1 | MI#14 |
Smith, Karrigan (2015) |
St. John's, MI | G-800 | 2:16.28 #2 | MI#19 |
Evers, Makenzie (2014) |
Plainwell, MI | G-800 | 2:16.58 #3 | MI#24 |
Baylis, Monica (2015) |
Belding, MI | G-800 | 2:17.44 #4 | MI#29 |
Arnold, Kaitlyn (2013) |
Northwest, MI | G-800 | 2:17.54 #5 | MI#30 |
Arteaga, Carlyn (2015) |
Spring Lake, MI | G-800 | 2:17.72 #6 | |
Bloch, Cassie (2014) |
Regina Warren, MI | G-800 | 2:17.87 #7 | MI#31 |
Durbin, Rachel (2013) |
Armada Area, MI | G-800 | 2:17.90 #8 | |
Valliere, Amanda (2013) |
Bullock Creek, MI | G-800 | 2:19.59 #9 | MI#42 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
O'Neil, Megan (2014) |
Chippewa Hills, MI | G-1600 | 4:52.21 #1 | US#47 MI#5 |
Fuller, Annie (2015) |
Manistee, MI | G-1600 | 4:56.11 #1 | MI#9 |
Smith, Karrigan (2015) |
St. John's, MI | G-1600 | 4:57.62 #2 | MI#13 |
Kostielney, Mary (2014) |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | G-1600 | 5:01.58 #3 | MI#21 |
Miller, Elena (2013) |
Lahser, MI | G-1600 | 5:02.38 #4 | MI#23 |
Shaw, Jessica (2013) |
Allegan, MI | G-1600 | 5:04.40 #5 | MI#25 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Darmofal, Meg (2015) |
Mason, MI | G-3200 | 10:49.49 #1 | |
Miller, Elena (2013) |
Lahser, MI | G-3200 | 10:58.09 #2 | |
Cullen, Clara (2013) |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | G-3200 | 11:04.06 #3 | |
Brewis, Lindsey (2014) |
Divine Child, MI | G-3200 | 11:07.69 #4 | MI#25 |
Theut, Kaela (2015) |
East Grand Rapids, MI | G-3200 | 11:14.99 #5 | MI#41 |
O'Mara, Alana (2013) |
Lahser, MI | G-3200 | 11:16.98 #6 | |
Jeczmionka, Julia (2015) |
Garber, MI | G-3200 | 11:19.00 #7 | MI#53 |
Weiler, Katie (2013) |
Cedar Springs, MI | G-3200 | 11:22.38 #8 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Studer, Alexsis (2013) |
Dewitt, MI | G-100H | 14.69 #1 | NWI |
Gandy, Kayla (2015) |
Divine Child, MI | G-100H | 14.74 #1 | pre NWI |
Gandy, Kayla (2015) |
Divine Child, MI | G-100H | 14.74 #2 | NWI |
Holsey, Diana (2015) |
Andover, MI | G-100H | 14.83 #3 | NWI |
Studer, Alexsis (2013) |
Dewitt, MI | G-100H | 14.84 #1 | pre NWI |
Myler, Mallory (2013) |
Divine Child, MI | G-100H | 15.11 #4 | NWI |
Patton, Victoria (2014) |
Armada Area, MI | G-100H | 15.23 #5 | NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Myler, Mallory (2013) |
Divine Child, MI | G-300H | 44.82 #1 | MI#4 |
Butto, Sabhin (2013) |
Grosse Ile Township, MI | G-300H | 45.84 #2 | MI#15 |
Coverdill, Hannah (2016) |
Marine City, MI | G-300H | 46.01 #1 | MI#18 |
Micho, Mackenzie (2014) |
East Grand Rapids, MI | G-300H | 46.02 #3 | MI#19 |
Sauers, Grace (2013) |
Chelsea, MI | G-300H | 46.04 #4 | MI#20 |
Wells, Paige (2013) |
Allendale, MI | G-300H | 46.58 #5 | MI#27 |
Huebner, Lauren (2016) |
Swan Valley, MI | G-300H | 46.66 #2 | MI#29 |
Reynolds, Ellie (2013) |
Lakewood, MI | G-300H | 46.86 #6 | |
Willingham, Micah (2014) |
Clarenceville, MI | G-300H | 47.10 #1 | MI#39 |
Anderson, Paige (2013) |
Berrien Springs, MI | G-300H | 47.51 #3 | MI#55 |
Redman, Nikki |
Hastings, MI | G-300H | 47.68 #4 | MI#58 |
Rich, Alison (2014) |
Haslett, MI | G-300H | 47.80 #5 | MI#63 |
Gandy, Kayla (2015) |
Divine Child, MI | G-300H | 47.90 #7 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ayoola, Ade (2014) |
Grand Rapids Christian, MI | G-HJ | 5'5" #1 | MI#7 |
Rodgers, Creona (2014) |
Union, MI | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | |
Odegard, Tess (2013) |
Milan, MI | G-HJ | 5'4" #3 | |
Buckley, Ayanna (2014) |
Clarenceville, MI | G-HJ | 5'4" #4 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pollatz, Janina (2013) |
Grand Rapids Christian, MI | G-LJ | 18'7" #1 | NWI |
Gaddy, Angelique (2013) |
South Christian GR, MI | G-LJ | 18'5" #2 | NWI |
Blair, Miasha (2015) |
Flint Southwestern, MI | G-LJ | 17'1" #3 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pollatz, Janina (2013) |
Grand Rapids Christian, MI | G-PV | 11'8" #1 | |
Whitford, Alex (2014) |
South Christian GR, MI | G-PV | 11'5" #2 | MI#5 |
Leroux, Allie (2014) |
Spring Lake, MI | G-PV | 11'5" #3 | MI#5 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Casey, Brittany (2014) |
Zeeland East, MI | G-SP | 41'9.75" #1 | MI#6 |
Tolsma, Rachael (2014) |
Hamilton, MI | G-SP | 41'2" #2 | MI#8 |
Sargent, Nikki (2016) |
Linden, MI | G-SP | 41'1.5" #3 | |
Smallegan, Heather (2013) |
Zeeland East, MI | G-SP | 40'3.75" #4 | MI#12 |
Thomas, Brandy (2015) |
Ludington, MI | G-SP | 40'1.75" #5 | MI#15 |
Zielinski, Janelle (2013) |
John Glenn, MI | G-SP | 39'4.5" #6 | MI#20 |
O'Neill, Ashley (2013) |
Divine Child, MI | G-SP | 38'3.25" #7 | |
O'Neill, Rachel (2014) |
Divine Child, MI | G-SP | 37'11.75" #8 | MI#34 |
Robison, Corey (2013) |
Chippewa Hills, MI | G-SP | 36'10.5" #9 | |
Bulluck, Kilyn (2013) |
Marian, MI | G-SP | 36'1.25" #10 | |
Milton, Victoria (2013) |
Waverly, MI | G-SP | 35'11" #11 | |
Johnson, Rachel (2015) |
Mason, MI | G-SP | 35'8.5" #12 | |
Baker, Bailey (2014) |
Eaton Rapids, MI | G-SP | 35'3.75" #13 | |
Lewandowski, Amy (2013) |
Ladywood, MI | G-SP | 35'3.5" #14 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hill, Kaylyn (2013) |
Allendale, MI | G-DT | 133'8" #1 | |
Baker, Bailey (2014) |
Eaton Rapids, MI | G-DT | 131'4" #2 | MI#6 |
Pavlinac, Rhiannon (2013) |
South Lyon East, MI | G-DT | 128'8" #3 | MI#9 |
Casey, Brittany (2014) |
Zeeland East, MI | G-DT | 128'1" #4 | MI#13 |
Thomas, Brandy (2015) |
Ludington, MI | G-DT | 122'11" #5 | MI#18 |
Williams, Amber |
Ferndale, MI | G-DT | 121'8" #6 | MI#21 |
Hecksel, Mary (2015) |
Eaton Rapids, MI | G-DT | 121'5" #7 | MI#22 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | G-4x100 | 48.40 #1 | MI#3 |
Girls Relay |
Divine Child, MI | G-4x100 | 49.61 #2 | MI#14 |
Girls Relay |
Dewitt, MI | G-4x100 | 49.91 #3 | MI#18 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Divine Child, MI | G-4x200 | 1:41.35 #1 | US#90 MI#3 |
Girls Relay |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | G-4x200 | 1:42.55 #2 | MI#7 |
Girls Relay |
Adrian, MI | G-4x200 | 1:45.14 #1 | MI#20 |
Girls Relay |
Charlotte, MI | G-4x200 | 1:45.14 #2 | MI#20 |
Girls Relay |
Niles, MI | G-4x200 | 1:45.14 #3 | MI#20 |
Girls Relay |
Chelsea, MI | G-4x200 | 1:45.70 #4 | MI#25 |
Girls Relay |
Dewitt, MI | G-4x200 | 1:45.80 #5 | MI#28 |
Girls Relay |
Milan, MI | G-4x200 | 1:46.00 #3 | MI#34 |
Girls Relay |
Williamston, MI | G-4x200 | 1:46.20 #6 | MI#35 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Divine Child, MI | G-4x400 | 3:58.78 #1 | MI#7 |
Girls Relay |
Algonac, MI | G-4x400 | 4:03.75 #1 | MI#17 |
Girls Relay |
Forest Hills Eastern, MI | G-4x400 | 4:03.79 #2 | MI#18 |
Girls Relay |
Williamston, MI | G-4x400 | 4:04.73 #3 | MI#22 |
Girls Relay |
Dewitt, MI | G-4x400 | 4:04.81 #4 | MI#24 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. Joseph, MI | G-4x800 | 9:28.88 #1 | MI#11 |
Girls Relay |
East Grand Rapids, MI | G-4x800 | 9:30.61 #2 | MI#13 |
Girls Relay |
Divine Child, MI | G-4x800 | 9:33.78 #3 | MI#18 |
Link directly to this page